Students who earned

Premios de Bronce - Level 01

2014 National Spanish Exam

NOTE: The information in the columns below was extracted from the information section which students completed on the Achievement portion of the National Spanish Examination.

99 - No Chapter
ShaheerAamirCasady SchoolCastroOK
ElizabethAhmedThoreau Demonstration AcademyPancratzOK
AnnaAlmeidaCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
SaraAndersonCasady SchoolCastroOK
Melody J.AyalaCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
ShriyaBalajiApplewild SchoolHagerMA
TylerBaldridgeSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTX
GiuliaBartolottaAlexander Dawson SchoolBenitezNV
LaurynBatistaNorth Davis Preparatory AcademyEsquiviasUT
ChloeBellmoreCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
RubyBerrymanCasady SchoolCastroOK
YvetteBiddleLakeside Middle SchoolFearnCA
AudraBogardThe Girls School of AustinTorradoTX
BaileyBohannonBoyd Buchanan SchoolVan EatonTN
JulianaBongiornoBELMONT DAY SCHOOL martinez garciaMA
GwynethBoydenKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
DamascusBrooksLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
BenjaminBrownSt Martin Episcopal SchoolSuarezGA
AnthonyCabreraCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
GraceCalkEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIL
FionaCarolanKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
SpencerCaronHawken SchoolGretterOH
AshleyChandlerSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTX
SameerChaparalaStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
KevinChenPin Oak Middle SchoolSandbergTX
AnthonyChuoPin Oak Middle SchoolSandbergTX
JohnClarkKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTX
EmmaColbyCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
SamConwayBrunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
IsabelCreaseyBoyd Buchanan SchoolVan EatonTN
AbigailDalyKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
EmilyDearyGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTX
EmilyDendleGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTX
HarleenDhillonStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
SofiaDi FioreKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
KathrynDubeSmith Middle SchoolGonzalezCT
MaxDudisNORTH DAVIS PREPARATORY ACADEMYGARCIAUT
LidaEhteshamiT. H. RogersCruz-RomeroTX
MaxEllardLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
KatherineElliottLexington Christian AcademyWincklerKY
HenryEstersonThe Country School LangMD
ColleenFearnLakeside Middle SchoolFearnCA
AlexanderFetznerCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
BaileyFisherLakeside Middle SchoolFearnCA
NolanFloydBoyd Buchanan SchoolVan EatonTN
EoinFrankelRJ Fisher Midddle SchoolEsparzaCA
ChanelleFrenchLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCA
JustinGahlhoffGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTX
AnthonyGarciaCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
MadisonGarofoloThe Girls School of AustinTorradoTX
WilliamGeorgeBrunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
SamuelGerberPin Oak Middle SchoolSandbergTX
LaurenGranatoSmith Middle SchoolGonzalezCT
GracieGrimesGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTX
MichaelGuarnieriStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
GeorgeGuckenbergerKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
AneeshGummadiT. H. RogersCruz-RomeroTX
AmyGuoSmith Middle SchoolGonzalezCT
NeeluGuptaProvidence Day SchoolDevereuxNC
AshleyHagarR. J. Fisher Middle SchoolDonatelli SordoCA
CalebHajianBELMONT DAY SCHOOL martinez garciaMA
ElizabethHallBoyd Buchanan SchoolVan EatonTN
Lauren HammondSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTX
AnjanaéHassellLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
CarolineHemphillKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTX
NoelleHenryPin Oak Middle SchoolSandbergTX
WillHinsonGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTX
NeharikaIyerStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
GrantJacobsenLakeside Middle SchoolFearnCA
ChrisJamesWare AcademyHorsemanVA
MariaJanoSmith Middle SchoolGonzalezCT
NaailahJawaidCasady SchoolCastroOK
NihalJereKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
BeverlyKaoStratford School FremontBroderickCA
EshaKelkarStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
SophiaKelleyNorth Cross SchoolGreerVA
BrennenKeuchelHawken SchoolGretterOH
RiaKheraStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
OliviaKingVeritas christian AcademyRomeroMA
AbigailKirchmeierMirman SchoolGramsCA
JamesKoeperKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTX
HannahKohutThoreau Demonstration AcademyPancratzOK
AnikaKrishnacanton country day schoolgarcia-menendezOH
Aden KuiperSmith Middle SchoolGonzalezCT
AllisonLambertAlexander Dawson SchoolBenitezNV
EllaLarrimerKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
GiselleLee HoslerLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCA
PatrickLessardFenn SchoolRudeMA
ZechiyahLewisLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
JeffreyLiGlenelg Country SchoolSilvestriMD
BradyLimStratford School FremontBroderickCA
RayLinStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
AaronLunaLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
NaomiLynchSouth Orange Middle SchoolBarriosNJ
NathanMangibinKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTX
GautamaManjaStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
OliviaMarrusSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTX
EmmaMartinCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
GisselleMartinezLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCA
CallieMcclainLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
BrianMcconnellStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
ColinMcdermottEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIL
MehaaMekalaStratford School FremontBroderickCA
CarrieMengPin Oak Middle SchoolSandbergTX
AndreaMollardSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTX
Emily MooreOverbrook SchoolKempTN
NathanMooreKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTX
JamesMorseFenn SchoolRudeMA
SuroorNakhodaStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
RahulNanduriT. H. RogersCruz-RomeroTX
AnyaNavarStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
NicoleNilssonCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
MelanieOliverLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
CaraOrndahlCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
JanelleOrtizLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCA
ChristinaPageLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
KateParisThe Country School LangMD
AlbertoPerezNORTH DAVIS PREPARATORY ACADEMYGARCIAUT
ChristianPetersenHawken SchoolGretterOH
SofiaPetersonPin Oak Middle SchoolHastings-VelezTX
MatthewPillariBrunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
AkhilPrabhavalkarStratford School FremontBroderickCA
LeslieQuintero MartinezCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
ZaydQumsiehStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
BritneyRadloffCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
PedroRamirezLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCA
AshwinRammohanStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
AjayRamsunderPin Oak Middle SchoolHastings-VelezTX
ArthurRobinsonGlenelg Country SchoolSilvestriMD
PhoenixRobledoLakeside Middle SchoolFearnCA
ReaganRockwoodCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
EduardoRodriguezKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTX
NathanielRojasCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
AlexanderRuckerMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMD
JoseRuizR. J. Fisher Middle SchoolDonatelli SordoCA
NitaSabouriRJ Fisher Midddle SchoolEsparzaCA
FrangelinaSanchezLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCA
AngelinaScolioCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
MadelineScolioCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
LisettSerranoLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCA
ArashShabanyStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
FaizShallwaniGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTX
AndrewShenStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
AshleyShipleyLakeside Middle SchoolFearnCA
MirandaSimonKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
IlaSinghKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
AnjaliSinhaStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
SvetlanaSohoniStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
NatashaStansfieldNorth Davis Preparatory AcademyPascualUT
KianSteppeCasady SchoolCastroOK
NicoleStewartEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIL
AliceStrawnWare AcademyHorsemanVA
HunterStuartNorth davis preparatory Academydel Valle MansoUT
SophiaTakvorianKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTX
KatalinaTannerLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
JacquelineTapia- RoblesCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
BrookeTellepsonSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTX
AdamThomasCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
FinnThomasAlexander Dawson SchoolBenitezNV
AndyThrogmortonCasady SchoolCastroOK
RajanTopiwalaKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
ChristianTorresKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
ViviTranElkins Pointe Middle SchoolAraujoGA
YashTripathiStratford School FremontBroderickCA
CarlosVelezBlessed Sacrament SchoolSalmoranVA
WilliamVorpahlCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
DestaWaltersLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
Michael WangStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
JacobWatsonNorth Davis Preparatory AcademyPascualUT
MacadyWatsonNorth Davis Preparatory AcademyPascualUT
JoshWeidenfeldAlexander Dawson SchoolBenitezNV
KaitlynWeitlaufLexington Christian AcademyWincklerKY
EthanWhitePin Oak Middle SchoolSandbergTX
GraceWhitesellNorth Cross SchoolGreerVA
EvanWilliamsStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
ThomasWilliamsonT. H. RogersCruz-RomeroTX
KimberlyWilsonKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTX
JackWithstandleyBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoCT
MaxWongStratford School FremontBroderickCA
MatthewYenT. H. RogersCruz-RomeroTX
ElenaZhangPin Oak Middle SchoolSandbergTX
EricZhoeFenn SchoolRudeMA
JenniferZhouStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
01 - Alabama
ShannonKimTuscaloosa AcademySullivanAL
02 - Arizona
EmilyHartzlerTempe Preparatory AcademyCardosoAZ
JamieSproutTempe Preparatory AcademyCardosoAZ
AnthonyWassonTempe Preparatory AcademyCardosoAZ
GraceZwemkeTempe Preparatory AcademyCardosoAZ
07 - California Southern
AnitaAnandHarvard-WestlakeJuradoCA
Ava BodeThe Archer School for GirlsGeffenCA
CarlyBurdorfHarvard-Westlake SchoolPlathCA
DonovanEconnHarvard-Westlake SchoolStrongCA
MilaFejzoHarvard-Westlake SchoolWagermanCA
LucasGelfondHarvard-Westlake SchoolPlathCA
KellyGourrierHarvard-Westlake SchoolWagermanCA
JacquelineGreenbergHarvard-WestlakeJuradoCA
SaraKangaslahtiHarvard-Westlake SchoolWagermanCA
KaitlinMusanteHarvard-WestlakeJuradoCA
WilliamRainsHarvard-Westlake SchoolWagermanCA
LukeRowenHarvard-Westlake SchoolStrongCA
GeorgiaSalkeHarvard-WestlakeJuradoCA
KateSalkeHarvard-Westlake SchoolStrongCA
ErinSlagermanThe Archer School for GirlsGeffenCA
09 - California Northern
SnehaAlamPinewood SchoolBradleyCA
LucaBommaritoFisher Middle SchoolJimenezCA
RyanCarrollFisher Middle SchoolJimenezCA
SarahCarterSanta Catalina SchoolFernandez CanteliCA
CameronCulwellThe Nueva SchoolMilletCA
PhilipDmitrievFisher Middle SchoolJimenezCA
AlisonGilmourFisher Middle SchoolJimenezCA
GraceGraySaint Hilary SchoolBuckleyCA
LaurenHoweThe Nueva SchoolMilletCA
SashaHuntCHILDREN'S DAY SCHOOLDROUETCA
OwenJenningsSaint Mark's SchoolGiddingsCA
ArunJohnsonThe Nueva SchoolMilletCA
NicoleKavalauskasSanta Catalina SchoolFernandez CanteliCA
AnuradhaKrishnanSacramento Country Day SchoolRamirezCA
EmmaLeameySanta Catalina SchoolFernandez CanteliCA
CooperLopezSaint Mark's SchoolGiddingsCA
CarterMcculloughSaint Hilary SchoolBuckleyCA
MadeleineMcglynnThe Nueva SchoolMilletCA
KatieMeterPinewood SchoolBradleyCA
AidanMleczkoFisher Middle SchoolJimenezCA
OwenMurraySaint Hilary SchoolBuckleyCA
DevonOttinger-albertsFisher Middle SchoolJimenezCA
MarinPerezFisher Middle SchoolJimenezCA
CooperPowellFisher Middle SchoolJimenezCA
JustinQuanFisher Middle SchoolJimenezCA
EmilyRadnerSanta Catalina SchoolFernandez CanteliCA
LaurenRiceAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolZaldivarCA
AnjaliSanthanamThe Nueva SchoolMilletCA
LillySchroederThe Nueva SchoolMilletCA
AnnabelStorkSanta Catalina SchoolFernandez CanteliCA
IsabelaVlasakFisher Middle SchoolJimenezCA
JulesWagnerSaint Hilary SchoolBuckleyCA
KaylaWagonfeldThe Nueva SchoolMilletCA
BlueWestAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolZaldivarCA
ColinYoonSaint Hilary SchoolBuckleyCA
11 - Connecticut
BorisArdemasovSt. Luke's SchoolGoldbergerCT
TomaszBaligaGriswold Middle SchoolAdamowCT
RyanChecoTyrrell Middle SchoolDiDominzioCT
SaraChungHopkins SchoolMastinCT
SophiaColodnerHopkinsWinelandCT
JosephCoyneThe Country SchoolJadczakCT
SydneyHirschHopkins SchoolMastinCT
BenjaminLevineHopkinsWinelandCT
TamaraLilenbaumHopkins SchoolMastinCT
MatiasMartinezThe Montessori Middle SchoolMartinoCT
GriffinMasciaThe Country SchoolJadczakCT
JoshuaRoyHopkins SchoolMastinCT
LaurenSetoHopkins SchoolMastinCT
NoahSobel-lewinHopkinsWinelandCT
NateStrattonHopkins SchoolMastinCT
WinstonUrenaGriswold Middle SchoolAdamowCT
AlexanderZhangHopkinsWinelandCT
13 - Florida
SelahAustriaMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
CarolineBrauchlerSt. Joseph Catholic SchoolYudinFL
EmileeCandlishMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
EmmaCriderMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
SydneyEnglishCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
AlexanderLevineThe Weiss Gifted and Talented School Inc.BurnsFL
ReneeMandelMiami Country Day SchoolSillaFL
SamanvithaNomulaMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
AlexaPerryThe Weiss Gifted and Talented School Inc.BurnsFL
AliciaRodriguezMiami Country Day SchoolSillaFL
CourtneyScottMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
TheresaVillaSt. Joseph Catholic SchoolYudinFL
VanessaWelchCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
14 - Georgia
AlexBaurKing's Ridge Christian School KingGA
JolieBlohnKing's Ridge Christian School KingGA
CarsonBrownAutrey Mill Middle SchoolNikolaouGA
AnnaCainKing's Ridge Christian School KingGA
LeahDavaultAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerrisGA
MiaDelapAutrey Mill Middle SchoolNikolaouGA
BlakelyDishmanThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGA
KierstynDrolletteKing's Ridge Christian School KingGA
CorbinFrickerKing's Ridge Christian School KingGA
AnsleyGrayDeerfield Windsor SchoolMarshallGA
JoleeGreenLyndon AcademySierraGA
AnnaMancilMount Pisgah Christian SchoolDiazGA
LauraMaplesDeerfield Windsor SchoolMarshallGA
ParkerOrlowskiDeerfield Windsor SchoolMarshallGA
RishiPatelDeerfield Windsor SchoolMarshallGA
WillPotterDeerfield Windsor SchoolMarshallGA
RyanSchultzKing's Ridge Christian School KingGA
IsaSerranoThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGA
AndrewShinAutrey Mill Middle SchoolNikolaouGA
DivyaSrinivasanAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGA
LucyStallworthAugusta Preparatory Day SchoolDuncanGA
Alexandra StefanisStratford AcademyGordilloGA
EmilyStewartAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGA
WillSullivanAutrey Mill Middle SchoolNikolaouGA
AditiTekkamFulton Science Academy Private SchoolAdkinsGA
15 - Hawaii
ConnorKennedyIolani SchoolPrestonHI
Roel YlardeIolani SchoolPrestonHI
17 - Illinois Chicago
ZabdyyArzetChicago City DayTapiaIL
Olivia BuzbyLatin School of ChicagoArguelloIL
MatthewFoster WalshLatin School of ChicagoArguelloIL
MiaGaddisButler Junior High SchoolLettIL
RamishaHaqueLincoln Hall Middle SchoolLangeIL
TristanHerreraOld Orchard Junior HighReyesIL
CarolineHigginbottomChicago City Day SchoolGreenIL
MargaretHuberButler Junior High SchoolLettIL
AbigailMaechlingLatin School of ChicagoArguelloIL
KonradMalikSt. Thomas of Villanova SchoolHardyIL
AlexisMartinezLaSalle II Magnet SchoolBucciarelliIL
JackNewhallChicago City DayTapiaIL
BenPhamLincoln Hall Middle SchoolRicottaIL
IsabelRiveraLaSalle II Magnet SchoolBucciarelliIL
AllisonRoehmLatin School of ChicagoArguelloIL
NoorSaleemButler Junior High SchoolLettIL
ElaineSarazenLatin School of ChicagoArguelloIL
NicholasSchoppButler Junior High SchoolLettIL
KeiaraStallworthLatin School of ChicagoArguelloIL
ElijahVandermolen Latin School of ChicagoArguelloIL
AbbyWeisChicago City DayTapiaIL
NathanWhisnerJoseph Sears SchoolRosenbergIL
18 - Illinois Downstate
RuiBhosaleNext Generation SchoolGreenbergIL
MustafaSyedNext Generation SchoolGreenbergIL
19 - Illinois Northern
MichaelJaffeDa Vinci AcademySchneckeIL
GraceLenaghanDa Vinci AcademySchneckeIL
OwenMichudaDa Vinci AcademySchneckeIL
20 - Indiana
MitchellAmstutzSt. Richard's Episcopal SchoolCooneyIN
ChaseDornSt. Richard's Episcopal SchoolCooneyIN
NicholasHarmanThe Stanley Clark SchoolBorjasIN
HasaanKaziThe Stanley Clark SchoolBorjasIN
KatiaNanniThe Stanley Clark SchoolBorjasIN
24 - Kentucky
HenryBeckThe Lexington SchoolHerringtonKY
MacJettThe Lexington SchoolHerringtonKY
25 - Louisiana
OrlinAlvarezWEstdale Middle SchoolTeruel FontLA
JamesBrunoEpiscopal High SchoolRuizLA
LandonBurtonEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLA
BeverlyCaplanMetairie Park Country Day SchoolAngressLA
MatthewCareyEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLA
Caroline ConwillMetairie Park Country Day SchoolAngressLA
JonathanFranciscoWEstdale Middle SchoolTeruel FontLA
AbigailJohnsonEpiscopal High SchoolRuizLA
KevinMccarthyMetairie Park Country Day SchoolHarrisonLA
KatherineOliverEpiscopal High SchoolRuizLA
HarleyRawlesFerriday High School/Concordia Parish Academy for Match, Science, and TechnologyJeffers LA
DeannaRileyMetairie Park Country Day SchoolHarrisonLA
LaurenSmithEpiscopal High SchoolRuizLA
MaryZervigonMetairie Park Country Day SchoolHarrisonLA
26 - Maine
Sophie BeauchesneBerwick AcademyAlexanderME
HenryChamberlinCamden-Rockport Middle SchoolMoodyME
RebeccaCoxCamden-Rockport Middle SchoolMoodyME
ChristopherEnoBerwick AcademyHillME
EmilyRockwellBerwick AcademyHillME
27 - Maryland
MasonDavisCalvert SchoolsacharMD
CharlieEastCalvert SchoolsacharMD
StuartHarchickCalvert SchoolsacharMD
DavisLiddellCalvert SchoolsacharMD
CullenLittleCalvert SchoolsacharMD
GraceOstendorfCalvert SchoolsacharMD
TaitThorneCalvert SchoolsacharMD
GraceVaethGerstell AcademyKiteMD
SimonWarfieldCalvert SchoolsacharMD
28 - Massachusetts
AnthonyAmaruDedham Middle SchoolFarryMA
JacobAnthonyLincoln SchoolHansenMA
TylerArleThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMA
SanjanaBhagavatulaJohnson Middle SchoolLoughlinMA
AudreyBulgerThe Sage SchoolTannerMA
MayaChubetFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
ImanolCruzHolyoke Community Charter SchoolMartinezMA
MollyEganDedham Middle SchoolFarryMA
KevinEwingThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMA
ShannonFahyFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
CatherineFandelFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
Beatriz Febres-corderoConcord Middle SchoolRodríguez-digónMA
ColleenFentonJohnson Middle SchoolLoughlinMA
JessFergusonJohnson Middle SchoolLoughlinMA
CallanFriesThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMA
LindsayHaighFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
JamesHarveyThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMA
JulieHuFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
NatalyKaldawyThe Sage SchoolTannerMA
JudyKariukiFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
MattKirkmanThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMA
EleanorKucharConcord Middle SchoolRodríguez-digónMA
KatyaLammeyFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
AlexLapsysDedham Middle SchoolSuttonMA
AidaLema PortesHolyoke Community Charter SchoolGonzalezMA
OliviaLindbergFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
KarlaMaldonadoHolyoke Community Charter SchoolGonzalezMA
AzniiMartinFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
BrendanMatulisWilliam H.Galvin Middle SchoolCubileteMA
AriannaMojicaHolyoke Community Charter SchoolMartinezMA
NolanMooreThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMA
NatalieMoraHolyoke Community Charter SchoolGonzalezMA
YaelPelenurConcord Middle SchoolRodríguez-digónMA
ShaniaPineroHolyoke Community Charter SchoolMartinezMA
BriannaQuirkeFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
JakeRastThe Sage SchoolTannerMA
KalebRiveraHolyoke Community Charter SchoolGonzalezMA
MareyleeRivera-jamesHolyoke Community Charter SchoolMartinezMA
TadScheibeThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMA
CaitlinTerpstraConcord Middle SchoolRodríguez-digónMA
JeyleenTrocheHolyoke Community Charter SchoolGonzalezMA
TaniaUcetaHolyoke Community Charter SchoolMartinezMA
ColtonVolpeLincoln SchoolHansenMA
SamWinnegThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMA
ColleenWoodFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
30 - Michigan
KendallAdamsGrosse Pointe AcademyAlatorreMI
LindseyBarbaEmersonlopezMI
IsabelleBeplerDetroit Country Day Middle SchoolmonnichMI
HazelByersEmersonlopezMI
KevinChangDetroit Country Day Middle SchoolmonnichMI
OmarHassanEmersonlopezMI
ZacharyLipkinDetroit Country Day Middle SchoolmonnichMI
SamRedmanDetroit Country Day Middle SchoolmonnichMI
31 - Minnesota
HamzaIbrahimInternational School of MinnesotaMorales TownsMN
AnnaZauhaVisitation SchoolManceboMN
35 - New Hampshire
JackKontarinisHeronfield AcademyMurphyNH
MilaSantosHeronfield AcademyMurphyNH
36 - New Jersey
MorganDedyoSaddle River Day SchoolRiversNJ
AllisonDeroseThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolBonasorteNJ
MaritxellGallart-bekkedahlMaplewood Middle SchoolSeltzerNJ
MichaelaGuoPrincteon Charter SchoolSpoelkerNJ
LucyHerdelinHaddonfield Middle SchoolPillaNJ
TanviJonnalagaddaThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolBonasorteNJ
AustinKwakThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolBonasorteNJ
EvelynLazenMaplewood middle schoolCastroNJ
AjLonskiSaddle River Day SchoolKalajianNJ
MaggieSheridanThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolBonasorteNJ
39 - New York Long Island
GrantBricknerLong Island Lutheran Middle & HSHowlettNY
John PaulFerrantinoLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
MikaelaFrascinoSewanhaka High SchoolNievesNY
KathaniaFredesLocust Valley Middle SchoolAdamesNY
CamrynKnorrElwood Middle SchoolHammellNY
KaylaMooreJ. Taylor Finley Middle SchoolMoreiraNY
Hannah PsillosLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
PeterSavridesLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
AverySchildhausLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
SarahStehlingNorth Shore Middle SchoolValarezoNY
KendrickTakManhasset Middle SchoolD'AngeloNY
MatthewTalloLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
LauraTaylorElwood Middle SchoolHammellNY
MargaretTellaElwood Middle SchoolHammellNY
JeffreyWangManhassetReardonNY
AllisonZabranskyElwood Middle SchoolHammellNY
41 - New York Metro
SamuelAbelSaint David's SchoolBrenesNY
MitchellBabiarzRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNY
SophiaBloomdobbs ferry middle schoolhefflerNY
DanielCordon-bouzanSaint David's SchoolBrenesNY
WilliamCousinRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNY
IsabellaGreenThe School @ Columbia UniversityGonzalezNY
MacGrosscupSaint David's SchoolgilbertNY
DaisyGrossmanRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNY
JamesHorrocksSaint David's SchoolBrenesNY
OliverLeedsSaint David's SchoolgilbertNY
Najeh-farisMahamaThe School @ Columbia UniversityGonzalezNY
Ashley ManningRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNY
ConnorMarrsRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNY
WilliamMcphailRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNY
MilesPinnockThe School @ Columbia UniversityGonzalezNY
HenryRahrSaint David's SchoolBrenesNY
JaneReynoldsRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNY
ArjunSubakeesanThe School @ Columbia UniversityGonzalezNY
JessicaYaffaRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNY
43 - New York Western
GiannaMamoneThe Albany AcademiesWindleNY
44 - North Carolina
MrinalChanshettyMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNC
ClintHarrisCannon SchoolWilliamsNC
MishaMathurMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNC
KatelynMitchellMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNC
MalikaRawalMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNC
TaliaSelemboMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNC
MuskanUppalCannon SchoolWilliamsNC
46 - Ohio Buckeye
ErickFleischmannCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
EricaGarbodenCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
Nathaniel GersonCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
HannahHessCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
HelenKovachCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
LukeRitterThe Summit Country Day ThurstonOH
47 - Ohio Northern
JoeyAkpunonuMaumee Valley Country Day SchoolMcNallyOH
SethGriffithsMaumee Valley Country Day SchoolMcNallyOH
IsaacGrinbergMaumee Valley Country Day SchoolMcNallyOH
AbdulMaaiehMaumee Valley Country Day SchoolMcNallyOH
StephanRadjenovicMaumee Valley Country Day SchoolMcNallyOH
JordanSkilkenColumbus AcademyPrinceOH
48 - Oklahoma
CatherineHartmanGeorge Washington Carver Middle SchoolNicholsOK
JuliaHuckabyGeorge Washington Carver Middle SchoolNicholsOK
MckennaRaleyGeorge Washington Carver Middle SchoolNicholsOK
51 - Pennsylvania Greater Philadelphia
NaveenAilawadiMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPA
AryaBediAgnes Irwin SchoolFernandezPA
ClaudiaBertholdAgnes Irwin SchoolFinkPA
MichelleChanBala Cynwyd Middle SchoolBullittPA
EmilyCoyneAgnes Irwin SchoolFinkPA
MaryDenhamFriends Select SchoolKennonPA
EleonorFenstermacherAgnes Irwin SchoolFernandezPA
ShaneFloryMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPA
BeaGerberFriends Select SchoolKennonPA
JesseGoldmanThe Haverford SchoolReichPA
EmmaJardineHoly Child AcademyLydonPA
JamieKarrasMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPA
AartiKataraMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPA
NelsonLiuThe Haverford SchoolKettering-GoensPA
IshaMohapatraMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPA
Carolyn ReillyMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPA
Hyyat SabreeAgnes Irwin SchoolFinkPA
AnneSayenAgnes Irwin SchoolFinkPA
ZachariahSchlichtingThe Haverford SchoolKettering-GoensPA
WinslowWangleeThe Haverford SchoolReichPA
ChristopherZimmermanHoly Child AcademyLydonPA
AnnaZwillingHoly Child AcademyLydonPA
52 - Pennsylvania North Eastern
RileyGreenWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolKopecPA
53 - Pennsylvania Rio Arriba
CindyHuangDanville Middle School RomanPA
ChangLiuDanville Middle School RomanPA
SophiaMuccioloDanville Middle School RomanPA
JamesZolaDanville Middle School RomanPA
56 - Rhode Island
CeciliaDipreteLincoln SchoolKindlRI
EmilyHyderThe Pennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRI
SydneyNorthLincoln SchoolKindlRI
ElizabethWeinLincoln SchoolKindlRI
57 - South Carolina
CarolineAllstonBuist AcademyGarySC
SeanBustamanteDivine Redeemer Catholic SchoolPughSC
EmmaChacknesChrist Church Episcopal SchoolMuzzarelliSC
RickyDiazOakbrook Preparatory SchoolAmorosSC
Emma LouiseFarmerMason Prep SchoolHawkinsSC
JhamaeGallowayHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
ConnorGreerHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
SydneyLeblancChrist Church Episcopal SchoolMuzzarelliSC
JonLoweryBuist AcademyGarySC
MonicaLyMason Prep SchoolHawkinsSC
MichaelMccuenHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
DaquisMckinneyHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
Anne ClairePurcellMason Prep SchoolHawkinsSC
DanielRumphMason Prep SchoolHawkinsSC
HelenSmithHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
JenniferTellezHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
WilliamWendtBuist AcademyGarySC
59 - Tennessee
LindseyArmisteadThe Ensworth SchoollloydTN
JolieDiskinThe Ensworth SchoollloydTN
AndrewGarsideHarding AcademyFordTN
HelenGriffithHarpeth Hall SchoolChoppinTN
SamanthaHeistLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTN
OliviaHettingerGrace-St. Luke's Episcopal SchoolBurnettTN
Sarah GraceKennadyHarpeth Hall SchoolChoppinTN
MillieKirklandHarpeth Hall SchoolChoppinTN
Olivia Olafsson Harpeth Hall SchoolChoppinTN
SohanPokorny - YadavLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTN
CatherineSmithHarpeth Hall SchoolChoppinTN
AbigailTaylorSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWestTN
AndrewTianLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTN
SnehiVaghelaSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWestTN
61 - Texas Brazos
BerkeleyBairdRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolNachtigallTX
GeraldCarawayThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
KaylaCasugaSt. Laurence Catholic SchoolTalagaTX
NicholasDavisThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
TegaEwheridoThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
LangstonFieldThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
SammyFruscoThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
EmmaGraceRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolNachtigallTX
TierneyGregoryThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
GregoryGroppellThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
Clare HotzeDuchesne AcademyAmayaTX
ChloeIlaganSt. Laurence Catholic SchoolTalagaTX
SeanKellyThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
JackLandauThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
CarolineMelodyRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolNachtigallTX
AlexaMooreThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
LiaO'riordanThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
SanjeevPanjaThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
CharlotteSchaefferRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolNachtigallTX
JamesShepherdRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolDe LankfordTX
Madison Stanke River Oaks Baptist SchoolNachtigallTX
GraceStrickerThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
KristinaWardThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
63 - Texas Llano Estacado
SaloniCholiaTrinity School of MidlandWhilesTX
64 - Texas Lone Star
TurnerAndersonFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
EmilyApplewhiteTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
JuliaAtkinsonFort Worth Country DayToozeTX
JohnBaconTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
ChasBerryFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
NoahBogardTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
PaulBraymenFort Worth AcademyMenzelTX
AshleyBriodyFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
EvanBrowneTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
DavidBuisFort Worth Country DayToozeTX
WisdomChoiceTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
ReidCohenThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
MichaelCollinsTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
RobinCreelTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
JacksonDisneyFort Worth Country DayToozeTX
BryceEarleyAll Saints' Episcopal SchoolDelatorreTX
SamElkindFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
AliEvansAll Saints' Episcopal SchoolDelatorreTX
MegFischerFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
RebeccaGallowayFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
CatherineHarrisAll Saints' Episcopal SchoolDelatorreTX
HaydenHarveyFort Worth Country DayToozeTX
DerekHopkinsFort Worth AcademyMenzelTX
AshleyIsenbergGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
NatalieJeffriesTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
PonetteKimThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
HeidiKoehlerGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
KortKuenstlerAll Saints' Episcopal SchoolDelatorreTX
SarahLandryThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
SamuelLevyTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
MichelleMalenfantGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
SarahMasonTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
MaddieMcbrideThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
HadenMock Trinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
CeliaNowlinAll Saints' Episcopal SchoolDelatorreTX
IsabelPeppardThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
MarciPiperAll Saints' Episcopal SchoolDelatorreTX
MarinaPrinceTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
JuliaRobinsonThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
TateRosenTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
ShrutiSahuTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
EllenSchindelThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
SahityaSenapathySt. Mark's School of TexasGillTX
WilliamShiGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
SydneySrnkaTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
HenryStacheSt. Mark's School of TexasGillTX
LukeWalkerFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
ElaineWilliamsThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
EvanWilliamsTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
66 - Texas San Antonio de Bejar
Marielle CaseySaint Mary's HallSaksTX
JackChapmanSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
ClaudiaDanyshSaint Mary's HallTonone De SalaTX
EthanFishSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
PatrickHurleyTMI: The Episcopal School of TexasgonzalezTX
BryannaJacksonTMI: The Episcopal School of TexasgonzalezTX
MylesJonasSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
RobertJonesSaint Mary's HallTonone De SalaTX
DavidLoboTMI: The Episcopal School of TexasgonzalezTX
ErnestoPerusquiaSaint Mary's HallSaksTX
SydneySmithSaint Mary's HallSaksTX
WilliamTuckerSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
QuintonUribeSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
Olivia WoodsSaint Mary's HallTonone De SalaTX
67 - Texas Austin
LiamArchackiTrinity Episcopal School of AustinMosesTX
AndrewBordersTrinity Episcopal School of AustinMosesTX
TylerCaciolaSaint Gabriel's Catholic SchoolPioneTX
CharlieCampbellTrinity Episcopal School of AustinMosesTX
SophieCrawfordSaint Gabriel's Catholic SchoolPioneTX
ShaunakDivineTrinity Episcopal School of AustinMosesTX
SamGluskoterTrinity Episcopal School of AustinMosesTX
MargaritaMattaTrinity Episcopal School of AustinMosesTX
SeanTylerSaint Gabriel's Catholic SchoolPioneTX
70 - Virginia
VirginiaAdamsSt. Catherine's SchoolOelkersVA
AndrewAkbariThe Langley SchoolMeschieriVA
HannahBalloweSt. Catherine's SchoolOelkersVA
CarolineBoydSt. Catherine's SchoolOelkersVA
JackBrestelJames River Day SchoolTaylorVA
ElizabethBuchwaldThe Langley SchoolMeschieriVA
RobertCarringtonJames River Day SchoolTaylorVA
AmyChivavibulThe Langley SchoolMeschieriVA
ThomasCookJames River Day SchoolTaylorVA
ElizabethCorvariLongfellow Middle SchoolBognolo-ValentineVA
RobertDeansBelmont Ridge Middle SchoolPrimeggiaVA
SpencerDiminickJames River Day SchoolTaylorVA
IsaacFeldmanThe Langley SchoolMeschieriVA
FinleighFittonThe Langley SchoolMeschieriVA
ElinorFrothinghamLongfellow Middle SchoolBognolo-ValentineVA
JacobGottschalkSt. Mary's SchoolThompsonVA
MatthewGrahamThe Langley SchoolMeschieriVA
SamanthaGrayBelmont Ridge Middle SchoolStarliperVA
GabriellaGuadalupeSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes Middle SchoolMcNearVA
CarolineHeatonSt. Mary's SchoolThompsonVA
RehanJavaidLongfellow Middle SchoolBognolo-ValentineVA
JillianJohnsonThe Langley SchoolMeschieriVA
HaydenKatzAlexandria Country Day SchoolBastaVA
NarayanKiniThe Langley SchoolMeschieriVA
JennaLeathemBelmont Ridge Middle SchoolPrimeggiaVA
Mary MargaretLehmkuhlerAlexandria Country Day SchoolBastaVA
ParkerLongoodSt. Catherine's SchoolOelkersVA
LillyMaccallumJames River Day SchoolTaylorVA
EveMaddockSt. Mary's SchoolThompsonVA
YashMehtaEdlin SchoolIsquithVA
IsabelMolsterSt. Catherine's SchoolOelkersVA
GeorgeMwangiLongfellow Middle SchoolBognolo-ValentineVA
MarianParongSt. Mary's SchoolThompsonVA
KaylaPassiinoBelmont Ridge Middle SchoolRouxVA
AshleyPerezPennington Traditional schoolLoweVA
SusannaPlagemanSt. Catherine's SchoolOelkersVA
ChloePowellBelmont Ridge Middle SchoolPrimeggiaVA
AlexaRamirezBelmont Ridge Middle SchoolStarliperVA
NehaRanaLongfellow Middle SchoolBognolo-ValentineVA
AddieSimkinSt. Catherine's SchoolOelkersVA
ElaSingletonSt. Anne's Belfield SchoolStevensVA
SydneySmithSt. Mary's SchoolThompsonVA
SallyStoufferThe Langley SchoolMeschieriVA
RachelSuleymanovAlexandria Country Day SchoolBastaVA
CarsonSwankBelmont Ridge Middle SchoolPrimeggiaVA
JuliannaThompsonSt. Mary's SchoolThompsonVA
HenryWallaceHighland SchoolSummervilleVA
EmmaWeedThe Langley SchoolMeschieriVA
ZakZeledonSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes Middle SchoolMcNearVA
71 - Washington D.C.
BentleyAndersonNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
HayesAndersonBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDC
IsabelAtiyahNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
WinnieBeaudetBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDC
LiamCrowleyBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDC
RobertCruzOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
MargaretDowningNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
MelanieGemelliOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
NaazneenGillNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
FionaHeapsNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
IsabellaHouleNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
IsabellaKhalafOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
MadeleineLilleyNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
AlexaMancabelliBlessed Sacrament SchoolOyonarteDC
SashaMirandaBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDC
BoMoukdarathNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
BlaisePeloteNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
ColeStrudwickOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
CallieWilksBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDC
73 - Wisconsin
TenleyAbbottVelma Hamilton Middle SchoolBrownWI
MeliaAllanVelma Hamilton Middle SchoolBrownWI
MadelineClarkOur Lady Queen of Peace LanhamWI
MichaelConnorBrookfield AcademyVaughnWI
AudreyFrederickOur Lady Queen of Peace LanhamWI
GiseleGossetOur Lady Queen of Peace LanhamWI
MichaelLongBrookfield AcademyVaughnWI
MadisonMooreOur Lady Queen of Peace LanhamWI
OliviaPotterBrookfield AcademyVaughnWI
IsabelRamekerVelma Hamilton Middle SchoolBrownWI
FrankThorntonOur Lady Queen of Peace LanhamWI
VictoriaToledoBrookfield AcademyVaughnWI
MichaelVerbanVelma Hamilton Middle SchoolBrownWI
75 - Missouri Quin
MadisonHopperAnn Hawkins Gentry Middle SchoolPriceMO
LauraScovilleAnn Hawkins Gentry Middle SchoolPriceMO
HeatherSnowOur Lady of Lourdes Interparish SchoolGreenliefMO
76 - California San Diego
LeilaBehnamThe Bishops SchoolRocaCA
PierceDietzeThe Bishops SchoolRocaCA
PaigeGearyThe Bishop's SchoolAriasCA
PriscillaHsiehThe Bishops SchoolRocaCA
KiraJohnsonThe Bishops SchoolRocaCA
EmmaMonroyThe Bishop's SchoolAriasCA
JackPlavanThe Bishops SchoolRocaCA
MelanieSchwimmerThe Bishops SchoolRocaCA
MarekThomsonThe Bishops SchoolRocaCA
MarcusWoolleyThe Bishops SchoolRocaCA
77 - Delaware
ConnorBarrettThe Independence SchoolRodeheaverDE
AndrewHeThe Independence SchoolRodeheaverDE