Students who earned

Premios de Oro - Level 01

2014 National Spanish Exam

NOTE: The information in the columns below was extracted from the information section which students completed on the Achievement portion of the National Spanish Examination.

99 - No Chapter
DavidAndrysiakFenn SchoolRudeMA
XitlaliArmentaKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
NikhilAthreyaStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
MarlenAvilaKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
AslenBesserudLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
AmmarBhaijiStratford School FremontBroderickCA
SahanyaBhaktaramCasady SchoolCastroOK
KateBramlettGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTX
PrestonBrentlingerLakeside Middle SchoolFearnCA
AubreyBriggsProvidence Day SchoolGrierNC
KalyanniBrownLakeside Middle SchoolFearnCA
SabrinaCalazanslongwood senior high schoolfavoritoNY
KarenCederholmLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
SuminChoiKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
GeorgeCoyleBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoCT
RuxandraDanceaNorth Cross SchoolGreerVA
AnnDanielNorth Cross SchoolGreerVA
BriannaDavisMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMD
JesusDe SantiagoGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolLamplTX
SaraDeenSt. John's Episcopal SchoolBuseMD
AlbertoDelgadoBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoCT
EricaEkstrandMirman SchoolGramsCA
SophiaEkstrandMirman SchoolGramsCA
TeakEmmertsonNorth Davis Preparatory AcademyEsquiviasUT
GabrielaEscalonaSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTX
ZoieEsguerraStratford School FremontBroderickCA
AdamEsrigAlexander Dawson SchoolBenitezNV
ElenaFabianLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
AkaelaFengNorth Cross SchoolGreerVA
HannaFordeMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMD
JeremiahFrancisMirman SchoolGramsCA
WilliamFrauenBrunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
AbigailGerdesVeritas christian AcademyRomeroMA
JacobGleatonAddlestone Hebrew AcademyBrittinghamSC
MalloryGrahamKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
AlysonGuansingStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
Triff H'doublerNorth Cross SchoolGreerVA
JohnHearnKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
DiegoHerreraLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCA
KenyattaHolmanMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMD
SiddarthIyerStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
NalinJhaNorth Cross SchoolGreerVA
PaytonJonesGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTX
SaahithiJoopelliT. H. RogersCruz-RomeroTX
ElaineKinseyKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
MandyKoStratford School FremontBroderickCA
CatalinaLemusBlessed Sacrament SchoolSalmoranVA
Aaron LevineAddlestone Hebrew AcademyBrittinghamSC
AmandaLewisMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMD
FridaLopez-sternKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTX
GenevieveMakowskiEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIL
Annmarie MelsheimerGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTX
Marie AngeliqueMembridoStratford School FremontBroderickCA
HankMichalikBrunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
RicardaMillsMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMD
AbhiMohnaniSmith Middle SchoolGonzalezCT
LisaMoomawKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
SaridaMorejonKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTX
SirishaMunukutlaStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
IanMurrayBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoCT
IshaniNarwankarStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
Anna SofiaNeilThe Country School LangMD
KassandraNguyenStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
AugustNorthrupLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
Kem KemOgbuefiEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIL
CharisPalandjianBELMONT DAY SCHOOL martinez garciaMA
JamesPetersonStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
SebastianPoliLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
MeganRamseyKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
AarushiRatnaStratford School FremontBroderickCA
JaredReastStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
ColinRegenauerFenn SchoolRudeMA
DeeptiRemaStratford School FremontBroderickCA
CristinaRicciKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
VictoriaRiego De DiosNorth Cross SchoolGreerVA
JoseRieraBrunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
LiamRileyWalworth Barbour American International School in IsraelCohenInternational
JaimeRomeroVeritas christian AcademyRomeroMA
MonicaRoyBELMONT DAY SCHOOL martinez garciaMA
EvelynRubinchikStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
AustinRuckerMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMD
MatthewSandersFenn SchoolRudeMA
DiegoSandovalLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCA
JamesSandsBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoCT
WillSandsBrunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
ArjunShanmugamcanton country day schoolgarcia-menendezOH
LindsaySmithMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMD
SamuelSommererStratford School FremontBroderickCA
KarthikTalluriStratford School FremontBroderickCA
AlexanderTrauberBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoCT
NikhitaVasanStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
ReneVasquezKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTX
AlanZhuT. H. RogersCruz-RomeroTX
07 - California Southern
MarieChorpitaThe Archer School for GirlsGeffenCA
AvivaIntveldThe Archer School for GirlsGeffenCA
CharlesKogenHarvard-WestlakeJuradoCA
YujungParkHarvard-Westlake SchoolWagermanCA
MeeraSastryHarvard-Westlake SchoolStrongCA
GwendolynStrasbergThe Archer School for GirlsGeffenCA
09 - California Northern
SarahBlachmanThe Nueva SchoolMilletCA
JosefinaCamachoAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolZaldivarCA
AndrewChrissanFisher Middle SchoolJimenezCA
OliviaFoxFisher Middle SchoolJimenezCA
IsabellaGuethFisher Middle SchoolJimenezCA
MollyMancinaAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolZaldivarCA
MiyaMatsuishi-elhardtSaint Mark's SchoolCatonCA
ArjunMayurSanta Catalina SchoolFernandez CanteliCA
SawyeRayganiFisher Middle SchoolJimenezCA
SophiaVahanvatyThe Nueva SchoolMilletCA
KathrynYeagerSanta Catalina SchoolFernandez CanteliCA
11 - Connecticut
EliseAslanianHopkins SchoolMastinCT
MaliyaEllisHopkinsWinelandCT
WilliamHallHopkins SchoolMastinCT
GrahamKeatingThe Country SchoolJadczakCT
PulkitNagpalGriswold Middle SchoolBuonannataCT
NicholasSchoelkopfHopkins SchoolMastinCT
EthanSilverHopkins SchoolMastinCT
TheodoreTellidesHopkinsWinelandCT
13 - Florida
BaileyBatesMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
ParkerBeverlyCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
NicoleDaleyCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
GenevieveGreenCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
AnnikaJanzonMiami Country Day SchoolSillaFL
DaniaKalajiCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
Sofia KaudererMiami Country Day SchoolSillaFL
MarleyMayer-perezMiami Country Day SchoolSillaFL
Klara MeyerMiami Country Day SchoolSillaFL
WallyOdomCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
ShanePillerMiami Country Day SchoolSillaFL
StephenPortMiami Country Day SchoolSillaFL
DanielSaydkhuzhinMiami Country Day SchoolSillaFL
DhyeyShahMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
14 - Georgia
ValerieAmbriz-villelaThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGA
HeatherAustinLyndon AcademySierraGA
Gillian BarnesLyndon AcademySierraGA
PaulBozuttoThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGA
ErinCarginLyndon AcademySierraGA
KaytiDucheineFulton Science Academy Private SchoolAdkinsGA
FarahHassanAugusta Preparatory Day SchoolDuncanGA
MihirKandarpaAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerrisGA
BennettKeslerDeerfield Windsor SchoolSullivanGA
AmiPatelLyndon AcademySierraGA
SrijaSenguptaAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGA
ZainaShalabyLyndon AcademySierraGA
MelanieSuarezLyndon AcademySierraGA
YumaTanakaAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerrisGA
BradyTregoLyndon AcademySierraGA
KassidyUsryDeerfield Windsor SchoolSullivanGA
ElaineWenFulton Science Academy Private SchoolAdkinsGA
LilyXieAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGA
JustinZandsraThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGA
17 - Illinois Chicago
AnnabelEdwardsChicago City Day SchoolGreenIL
EllaGaleLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIL
AlyssaLeeButler Junior High SchoolLettIL
AsherNoelJoseph Sears SchoolBarrettIL
MiaPalmerChicago City Day SchoolGreenIL
NikhilPatelButler Junior High SchoolLettIL
JasonRickettLatin School of ChicagoArguelloIL
KimberlyStaffordLake Forest country Day SchoolCaldwellIL
SydneySteinbergLake Forest country Day SchoolCaldwellIL
NoaWedrenLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIL
ColinWeilLake Forest country Day SchoolCaldwellIL
18 - Illinois Downstate
AneeshaTadikondaNext Generation SchoolGreenbergIL
AlesaYuNext Generation SchoolGreenbergIL
25 - Louisiana
GraceAllenTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLA
LucyBryanTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLA
MaeCowden-garofaloTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLA
EvieGomilaTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLA
MilesLeeWestdale Middle SchoolAldeaLA
AnnaLegoullonEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLA
BennettMansourTrinity Episcopal SchoolPerezLA
BobbyMooreTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLA
JacobRandolphTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLA
TakumiTakeiEpiscopal High SchoolRuizLA
JoseVazquezFerriday High School/Concordia Parish Academy for Match, Science, and TechnologyJeffers LA
HunterWilliamsTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLA
JackZvonekTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLA
26 - Maine
BryceMoralesBerwick AcademyHillME
AugustaStockmanCamden-Rockport Middle SchoolMoodyME
27 - Maryland
AlastairChoCalvert SchoolsacharMD
LillyCostelloCalvert SchoolsacharMD
WillDowlingCalvert SchoolsacharMD
SiddharthGuptaGerstell AcademyKiteMD
EmilySakaiCalvert SchoolsacharMD
WynterTracyCalvert SchoolsacharMD
28 - Massachusetts
ReshmaAbrahamJohnson Middle SchoolLoughlinMA
LinailysAcevedoHolyoke Community Charter SchoolMartinezMA
EllieBerkenblitThe Sage SchoolTannerMA
JohnCadwaladerThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMA
ElizabethCastanoFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
KatelynnCruzHolyoke Community Charter SchoolMartinezMA
OwenEltonThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMA
PaulEmelloThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMA
MattKleimanThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMA
SamPringThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMA
MarkReissThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMA
DerekRosenzweigThe Sage SchoolTannerMA
MaxSteinertThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMA
AidanUrquidiBird Middle SchoolTierneyMA
30 - Michigan
ShrutiLakshmananEmersonlopezMI
31 - Minnesota
SamanthaBlakeInternational School of MinnesotaBosellMN
ElizabethDudleyVisitation SchoolManceboMN
35 - New Hampshire
HaskelPimHeronfield AcademyMurphyNH
36 - New Jersey
AnushkaBhatiaPrincteon Charter SchoolSpoelkerNJ
IreneChoiEastern Christian Middle SchoolLentiniNJ
MariviMonroyChapin SchoolSheaneNJ
39 - New York Long Island
AriannaAbregoSewanhaka High SchoolNievesNY
AlexanderBramLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
AylaLernerLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
SuchirMisraLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
ChristineRamirezNorth Shore Middle SchoolMorelNY
NicoleRojasSewanhaka High SchoolNievesNY
SariStrizikLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
JulianWhiteLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
41 - New York Metro
MatthewBennettSaint David's SchoolgilbertNY
SarahColinRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNY
DanielaFinlayThe School @ Columbia UniversityGonzalezNY
MilanHaimanThe School @ Columbia UniversityGonzalezNY
EthanKellySaint David's SchoolCotumaccioNY
MariyaPershynaThe School @ Columbia UniversityGonzalezNY
Carohina PeñaThe School @ Columbia UniversityGonzalezNY
TrinitySazoThe School @ Columbia UniversityGonzalezNY
CharlotteTownleyRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNY
44 - North Carolina
CharlottePairMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNC
46 - Ohio Buckeye
SamanthaBrantCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
HenryFossettCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
EmilyGonzalesCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
KaitlynHardestyCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
EthanJeffriesCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
AvaKellarCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
AbigailMaggardCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
TrevorPuchettCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
NathanielRiemannCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
GenevieveSmithCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
47 - Ohio Northern
StephaneGranatoMaumee Valley Country Day SchoolMcNallyOH
51 - Pennsylvania Greater Philadelphia
CarolineGlaserAgnes Irwin SchoolFinkPA
EmilyKulpAgnes Irwin SchoolFernandezPA
Lili MayMunteanFriends Select SchoolKennonPA
JacksonOverton-clarkThe Haverford SchoolReichPA
NeetishSharmaThe Haverford SchoolReichPA
WilliamVauclainThe Haverford SchoolReichPA
LianneWrightMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPA
52 - Pennsylvania North Eastern
SophiaAdegheWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolKopecPA
54 - Pennsylvania Western
HenryBumpSt. Edmunds AcademyPimentelPA
GraceCangianoShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPA
CatalinaJegasothyShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPA
TamarReedSt. Edmunds AcademyPimentelPA
CarolineYuSt. Edmunds AcademyPimentelPA
56 - Rhode Island
KayleeMartinLincoln SchoolKindlRI
57 - South Carolina
BaileyBarrettSt. Paul the Apostle Catholic SchoolDrummondSC
DagnyBodachDivine Redeemer Catholic SchoolPughSC
JoshuaBraunSt. Paul the Apostle Catholic SchoolDrummondSC
RionBrownBuist AcademyGarySC
ChristopherCameronHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
SeraColeBuist AcademyGarySC
AnnabelleDavisHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
SusanaDelgadoHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
ElizabethDickisonBuist AcademyGarySC
StephanieGilliamHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
EricJimenezHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
NoahMacbrideHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
AlijahwanMaraghHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
DevynNealHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
MichaelSaldarriagaHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
SebastianSerranoHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
EllenSpiersHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
HaydenTorresHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
JaidonTraskHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
ManningUngerCharleston Day SchoolCatlettSC
KennethVillacisHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
MatthewWatsonHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
59 - Tennessee
SophiaBascoLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTN
NatalieEslamiLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTN
SkyeFredericksSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWestTN
KaitlynJangSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWestTN
SwatiKingerLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTN
JessicaLamLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTN
NicoleLiLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTN
SophiaMeibohmSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWestTN
RuhiNatarajanLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTN
GabriellaPerezSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWestTN
RobertWaltersLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTN
61 - Texas Brazos
LisaAlexanderThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
RhymaAsimThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
SophiaBeharSt. Laurence Catholic SchoolTalagaTX
EvanBurchfielThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
KateBurnsThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
KatieEvansThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
OliviaGoodridgeThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
UnityHaqThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
BethanHolloway-strongThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
MatthewKrehbielThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
GraceMengRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolDe LankfordTX
AvaMinarovicThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
GabrielleMussalliThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
BeatricePortelaThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
MayaRoblesThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
OmarSukiThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
VandanaVenkateshThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
64 - Texas Lone Star
AnaahAbediGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
GauravAgrawalGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
SamarAhmadGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
AshnaAhujaThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
MayaAlarcónTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
PabloArroyoSt. Mark's School of TexasGillTX
KateBendalinGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
AlexBlumenfeldGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
RachelBozalisGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
DominiqueBufordThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
Karina CedilloFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
FarrisChisholmFort Worth Country DayToozeTX
ArfaChowdharyGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
KaceyCohenGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
IsabellaCosciaFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
SophieDawsonThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
KatherineFaulknerFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
StellaFinleyFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
AlexandraGallowayFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
SerenaGandhiTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
JaclynGoldsteinGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
WilliamHoltbySt. Mark's School of TexasGillTX
MeghnaJainThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
MeredithJonesThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
NatalieJonesThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
MiraJungermanGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
Ileana Kesselman Greenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
SophiaKimThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
GraceLaberThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
SophiaLittleGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
MorganLutzThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
AudreyMartinThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
ThaxtonMathurSt. Mark's School of TexasGillTX
AlexaMayThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
JackMcgeheeFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
EsmirMesicGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
Rachel Monger Greenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
AnnaMyersGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
MitchOvertonFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
Scottie Pearson-thompsonGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
PenelopePiccagliThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
BenPollackGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
RossRubinGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
AbbyShafferFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
AnnieSheederThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
CarolineSubbiahThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
HarrisToTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
NicoleTobiasGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
EmmaUnglaubThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
Kennedy WainwrightTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
ScottWangGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
IsabellaYepesThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
66 - Texas San Antonio de Bejar
MadisonBlowSaint Mary's HallTonone De SalaTX
JohnBourlandSaint Mary's HallTonone De SalaTX
HasanEhsanSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
GabriellaGarciaSaint Mary's HallSaksTX
BrandonJaafarSaint Mary's HallSaksTX
SantiagoMartinezSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
LilyMigginsSaint Mary's HallTonone De SalaTX
EmoryScottSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
HarrisonStuartSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
KobeVoSaint Mary's HallSaksTX
MichaelWoodSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
ManuelZuñigaSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
67 - Texas Austin
AmeliaBastTrinity Episcopal School of AustinMosesTX
70 - Virginia
MeghanAhluwaliaEdlin SchoolIsquithVA
AlhysonAyalaSt. Mary's SchoolThompsonVA
CullenCapuanoEdlin SchoolIsquithVA
Cat-thyDangBelmont Ridge Middle SchoolStarliperVA
ThomasDannenfelserSaint John AcademyHeslesVA
Jay DeshmukhLongfellow Middle SchoolBognolo-ValentineVA
Tarun DonipatiEdlin SchoolIsquithVA
NoahFieldsYorktown Middle SchoolKaufmann-PerryVA
LucasHuynhEdlin SchoolIsquithVA
ZeenaJosephEdlin SchoolIsquithVA
GraceLockeSt. Catherine's SchoolOelkersVA
MayaNguyen-tuongSt. Anne's Belfield SchoolStevensVA
WillRobertsonJames River Day SchoolTaylorVA
PhilipSchowitzThe Langley SchoolMeschieriVA
AadityaSinghLongfellow Middle SchoolBognolo-ValentineVA
MaggieYoungSt. Catherine's SchoolOelkersVA
71 - Washington D.C.
MollyBrighamNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
PierreDe La Croix VauboisOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
GavanDuffyOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
AlisaGhuraNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
EmilyOremBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDC
NadyaOsmanNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
Meghan OurandOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
AshleyPisinskiOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
ClaireSagueOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
MiaYoungOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
CeciliaZublerOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
73 - Wisconsin
ArmelleAneVelma Hamilton Middle SchoolBrownWI
GraceFlynnOur Lady Queen of Peace LanhamWI
CarmenJacksonVelma Hamilton Middle SchoolBrownWI
IsabelThomasBrookfield AcademyVaughnWI
76 - California San Diego
BriannaDelatorreThe Bishop's SchoolAriasCA
ZionDysonThe Bishop's SchoolAriasCA
RachelGreenfieldThe Bishop's SchoolAriasCA
FranciscoRocaThe Bishops SchoolRocaCA