Students who earned

Premios de Oro - Level 1

2014 National Spanish Exam

NOTE: The information in the columns below was extracted from the information section which students completed on the Achievement portion of the National Spanish Examination.

99 - No Chapter
AarushiAdvaniSouth Forsyth Middle SchoolFolkinsGA
SomilAggarwalJamesville-DeWitt Middle SchoolBurtNY
SandraAgueroCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTX
JayceeAgustinThe Vanguard SchoolPalmerCO
ZaraAkhtarThe Village SchoolKienastTX
MythriAmbatipudiStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
JeongAn KimSouth Forsyth Middle SchoolFolkinsGA
YorickAndewegNorthwestern Middle SchoolChiodoGA
SarahAndrewsSaint Mark's Episcopal SchoolBassoTX
VadaAndrewsKealing Middle Schooldelamorena-chuTX
SilpaAnnavarapuNewark Charter High SchoolDunbarDE
MaherAnsariStratford School FremontBroderickCA
AlexArevaloUniversity High SchoolAmaroCA
AlexandraAtchisonPhillips PreparatoryRiveraAL
MaxAtkinsonRochambeau Middle SchoolPenzettaCT
CameronAveryLOS ALTOS HIGH SCHOOLHUGHESCA
RossAveryLOS ALTOS HIGH SCHOOLHUGHESCA
SanjanaBadhyaWest Lafayette Junior and Senior High SchoolMagruderIN
PhilipBaileyBelmont Hill SchoolMontanaroMA
JahsunBarrackThurston Middle SchoolDixonCA
BrendanBassettLittleton High SchoolGillenMA
AlexaBaumanRJ Fisher Midddle SchoolEsparzaCA
JoseBayonSaint Francis Episcopal Day SchoolRossTX
BettyBerdanSmith Middle SchoolGonzalezCT
ConstanceBerdanSmith Middle SchoolGonzalezCT
NicolasBessoThurston Middle SchoolDixonCA
AvantikaBhaduriThe Village SchoolKienastTX
AnkitaBhanjoisStratford School FremontBroderickCA
SimrinBhargavaStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
EashanBhattSouth Forsyth Middle SchoolFolkinsGA
Richa BhattacharyaStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
Katie BishopNorth Broward PrepAraziFL
MitchellBlairNorthwestern Middle SchoolZiolkowskiGA
AlexandraBlakeHawken SchoolKomockiOH
BenjaminBlausteinBelmont Hill SchoolDirestaMA
ClaireBoernerMaristUrreaGA
ThomasBohmMorris Catholic High SchoolLaBellaNJ
JoycieBolonaMother Seton Regional High SchoolGironNJ
AlexBonninThurston Middle SchoolDixonCA
RashiBoseStratford School FremontBroderickCA
JacksonBourgeoisLusher Charter School Raga LA
OliviaBrionesRJ Fisher Midddle SchoolEsparzaCA
AleaBristowJudge Memorial Catholic High SchoolShepherdUT
CandaceBucksteadCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTX
MayelineBurdieFranklin High SchoolNunezNJ
MarisaBusquetsWinchester Thurston Middle SchoolDudaPA
BreyonaButlerDunbar Magney Middle SchoolKratzkeAR
SterlingButlerThurston Middle SchoolDixonCA
AndrewCaiStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
LaurenCalvinMaristUrreaGA
GracieCamachoMirman SchoolGramsCA
StephanieCamachoWalsh Middle SchoolSteinerTX
MichaelCaparasLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
Harrison CaponitiBrunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
CatherineCargianJamesville DeWitt Middle SchoolO'BrienNY
LauraCarideJohn Marshall High SchoolSchmelzerMN
CourtneyCarreiraEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIL
NicholasCarrollBelmont Hill SchoolDirestaMA
ChanteleCarterThurston Middle SchoolDixonCA
LeelaCañuelas-puriWinchester Thurston Middle SchoolDudaPA
DevlinbleuChambersHawken SchoolKomockiOH
MadisonChangStratford School FremontBroderickCA
ScottyChenRJ Fisher Midddle SchoolEsparzaCA
WilliamChenT. H. RogersCruz-RomeroTX
AustinChengStratford School FremontBroderickCA
JulioColónMastery Charter Lenfest CampusDyerPA
AlexConmyCanisius High SchoolPatersonNY
JohnCoudsiThe Village SchoolKienastTX
AlexisCovingtonSaint Mark's Episcopal SchoolBassoTX
AbbeyCoxStation Camp High SchoolDowneyTN
AshleyCroffy-smithGREAT OAK MIDDLE SCHOOLSoaresCT
ErikCruzMayo High SchoolWaltersMN
ErikaCruzT. H. RogersCruz-RomeroTX
TaraD.pollackSouth Forsyth Middle SchoolFolkinsGA
EricDaiT. H. RogersCruz-RomeroTX
JiayueDaiWardlaw Hartridge SchoolFausNJ
KendahlDavenportDunbar Magney Middle SchoolKratzkeAR
SeraDavidsonSt. George's Epsicopal SchoolLobelloGA
NathanaelDeanVeritas christian AcademyRomeroMA
OliviaDegulisNew Canaan Country SchoolSandersCT
JocelynDelgadoWalsh Middle SchoolSteinerTX
StephanieDengMayo High SchoolWaltersMN
ShravaniDeoClint Small Middle SchoolSaldivarTX
NanditaDeyPhillips PreparatoryRiveraAL
SammyDickmannCarmel Catholic High SchoolSchwabIL
JoeDidomenicoJamesville DeWitt Middle SchoolO'BrienNY
ChristenaDinsmoreThe Vanguard SchoolPalmerCO
ConorDonehueJudge Memorial Catholic High SchoolShepherdUT
RoseDopkinT. H. RogersCruz-RomeroTX
AlisonDorroughSmith Middle SchoolGonzalezCT
JamieDorstJane Lathrop Stanford Middle SchoolGrunerCA
AudreyDuffyThurston Middle SchoolDixonCA
HaleyEckerLOS ALTOS HIGH SCHOOLHUGHESCA
Paschalis EconomouThe Village SchoolKienastTX
NinaEduaveCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTX
AveryEdwardsSaint Francis Episcopal Day SchoolRossTX
AndraEmmertsonNorth Davis Preparatory AcademyEsquiviasUT
DivyaEmpranthiriStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
MickaellaEnriquezNorth Davis Preparatory AcademyPascualUT
EmmanuelEppingerWinchester Thurston SchoolFilippiniPA
GwendolynErdoshRJ Fisher Midddle SchoolEsparzaCA
KathrynErhardtSt. Francis High SchoolBrinksMI
AlissaEricksonCentury High SchoolSedarskiMN
KellyErnstSmith Middle SchoolGonzalezCT
AbhijeethErraStratford School FremontBroderickCA
LidiaErricoThe Village SchoolKienastTX
DeandraEscañuelaLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCA
MariaEstevezNorth Broward PrepAraziFL
AlinaEstradaCleburne High SchoolRiosTX
KendraEthingonNorth Davis Preparatory AcademyPascualUT
PatrickEugeniCanisius High SchoolPatersonNY
JordanEvansRJ Fisher Midddle SchoolEsparzaCA
ThomasFeltP.J. Jacobs Junior High SchoolO'TooleWI
JohnFieldRJ Fisher Midddle SchoolEsparzaCA
MaxFinkelsteinBrunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
TimFiordalisHawken SchoolGretterOH
Katarina FiorentinoLittleton High SchoolGillenMA
JasminFleuranvilKIPP Delta CollegiateDiazAR
JosieFrancisOak Mountain AcademyMirandaGA
QuintonFredericDunbar Magney Middle SchoolKratzkeAR
KaitlynFurrMemorial Middle SchoolEustaceCT
BelaGadgilCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTX
AndrewGagneNorthwestern Middle SchoolChiodoGA
RocioGallegosCleburne High SchoolSalazarTX
KarinaGarciaLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCA
AnaGarcia VelazcoMayo High SchoolWaltersMN
RoryGatsonCanyon Vista Middle School MaloTX
EmilyGenevriereStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
EmeritaGentileClint Small Middle SchoolSaldivarTX
AaronGermanyKIPP Delta CollegiateDiazAR
AyshaGibsonAcademy of the Sacred Heart AinsworthLA
IshikaGoelStratford School FremontBroderickCA
JasminGomezCleburne High SchoolRiosTX
BinatGousinovRJ Fisher Midddle SchoolEsparzaCA
JanhaviGovandeWalsh Middle SchoolSteinerTX
RitikGoyalCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTX
ColinGrantJane Lathrop Stanford Middle SchoolGrunerCA
JoshGreenbergRJ Fisher Midddle SchoolEsparzaCA
Alexandria GromalaCarmel Catholic High SchoolSchwabIL
Jose-miguelGuevara-hernandezHoly Family Catholic School DavisTX
MayurikaGuptaCanyon Vista Middle School MaloTX
ThemistoclesHadjiioannouStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
MirandaHallSaint Cecilia AcademyHuellerTN
CydneyHansenLakeside Middle SchoolFearnCA
ElliotHareWinchester Thurston Middle SchoolDudaPA
RebeccaHattemerWalnut Hills High SchoolMaddoxOH
GiulianaHays-angelelliCanyon Vista Middle School MaloTX
JessicaHeCentury High SchoolBensonMN
HelenHechtSaint Mark's Episcopal SchoolBassoTX
NicholasHenkelBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoCT
ShreyasHeraguWardlaw Hartridge SchoolFausNJ
SebastianHernandezBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoCT
BlakeHetheringtonSaint Mark's Episcopal SchoolBassoTX
MorganHibbard-greggDunbar Magney Middle SchoolKratzkeAR
ChelseaHidalgoGREAT OAK MIDDLE SCHOOLSoaresCT
WhitneyHinojosaGeorge Westinghouse College PrepOchoaIL
EvanHochsteinKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTX
MinnaHolleckRochambeau Middle SchoolHeCT
PierceHollierSaint Mark's Episcopal SchoolBassoTX
Hayden Hoover Brunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
JackHopperLakeside Middle SchoolFearnCA
LizbethHurtadoThe Westwood SchoolSparksTX
NicholasHwangSouth Forsyth Middle SchoolPizarroGA
A.j.IorilloBrunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
MatthewJacobsonBrunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
ArjunJainCanyon Vista Middle School MaloTX
MiraJainCanyon Vista Middle School MaloTX
DiegoJassonBrunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
SeongchanJeongJudge Memorial Catholic High SchoolShepherdUT
KarlaJimenézCleburne High SchoolSalazarTX
SunnyJinNorthwestern Middle SchoolZiolkowskiGA
DelaneyJohnsWylie High SchoolJohnsonTX
VictoriaJohnsPhillips PreparatoryRiveraAL
HannahJohnstonSaint Francis Episcopal Day SchoolRossTX
EliJonesNorthwestern Middle SchoolZiolkowskiGA
Hee SooJungT. H. RogersCruz-RomeroTX
RushilKapadiaStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
MatthewKaramPin Oak Middle SchoolHastings-VelezTX
AurumKathuriaStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
TimmyKennyBrunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
MackenzieKerwinGREAT OAK MIDDLE SCHOOLSoaresCT
YasaminKhorashahiSouth Forsyth Middle SchoolFolkinsGA
EugeneKimBrookfield Central High SchoolDubielWI
GioKimJane Lathrop Stanford Middle SchoolGrunerCA
IrisKimCanyon Vista Middle School MaloTX
KennedyKingDunbar Magney Middle SchoolKratzkeAR
LaurenKisareWardlaw Hartridge SchoolFausNJ
SarahKlineSouth Forsyth Middle SchoolPizarroGA
KyraKornfeldCanyon Vista Middle School MaloTX
AldenKramerThurston Middle SchoolDixonCA
AntharaKrishnanCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTX
TejalKulkarniCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTX
DianaKumykovaLittleton High SchoolGillenMA
JulianKurtzmanWalnut Hills High SchoolMaddoxOH
NiamKuttannaCanyon Vista Middle School MaloTX
AndrewKwolekWakefield Country Day SchoolTiseraVA
GannonLa CroixSt. Andrew the Apostle Catholic SchoolHubbellVA
CarolineLeeT. H. RogersCruz-RomeroTX
CatherineLeeJane Lathrop Stanford Middle SchoolGrunerCA
JunuLeeCanyon Vista Middle School MaloTX
JolieLeungStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
MayaLevitenJane Lathrop Stanford Middle SchoolGrunerCA
NicholeLimStratford School FremontBroderickCA
NathanielLinThomas Jefferson Middle SchoolAlvarezIN
AlexLiuThe Village SchoolKienastTX
PersiaLiuStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
TylerLooneyHawken SchoolKomockiOH
NataliaLopezSt. Andrew the Apostle Catholic SchoolHubbellVA
RobbieLunaAsheville Christian AcademySilvaNC
JakeLundkovskyBlessed Trinity Catholic High SchoolColemanGA
AndriyLutchenkoThe Vanguard SchoolPalmerCO
MaiaLwinPresentation High SchoolPerrymanCA
MadelineLynchLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
SierraLynnLakeside Middle SchoolFearnCA
Alexis MaggeletJudge Memorial Catholic High SchoolShepherdUT
DeenaMainaliCanyon Vista Middle School MaloTX
BrendaMaldonadoCampion AcademyMarinCO
MayaMalloyCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTX
RohithMandavilliCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTX
CoraMartinSt. Teresa's AcademyLopezMO
SixtoMartinezCleburne High SchoolSalazarTX
JonathanMathewsCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTX
OwenMatthewsBrunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
NeisaMattosWoodstock High SchoolCarvajalGA
MarisaMc GettiganLOS ALTOS HIGH SCHOOLHUGHESCA
EvanMcdonaghLoomis Chaffee SchoolNisselsonCT
AustinMcginnisSaint Mark's Episcopal SchoolBassoTX
WillMckinnonBrunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
AbigailMcvearryJamesville Dewitt Middle SchoolGiammicheleNY
JohnMeachamWalnut Hills High SchoolMaddoxOH
EliseMeadeKOR Education SchoolMcDougalTX
JuanitaMedranoCleburne High SchoolSalazarTX
StephanieMejiaMother Seton Regional High SchoolGironNJ
NamitaMekalaStratford School FremontBroderickCA
SimrenMenonThe Village SchoolKienastTX
PreetiMerchantSouth Forsyth Middle SchoolFolkinsGA
MarcMertensJudge Memorial Catholic High SchoolHalloranUT
ZacharyMillerLittleton High SchoolGillenMA
MarkMinissaleGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTX
NicholsonModestiJamesville DeWitt Middle SchoolO'BrienNY
MuskanMominCanyon Vista Middle School MaloTX
GraceMonaganMemorial Middle SchoolEustaceCT
AmericaMontanezCleburne High SchoolSalazarTX
JackMontinaroBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoCT
ClaireMoreauAcademy of the Sacred Heart AinsworthLA
Sara MorenoCleburne High SchoolRiosTX
IsabellaMorimotoStratford School FremontBroderickCA
IsaacMorrisWest Lafayette Junior and Senior High SchoolMagruderIN
GraceMorseLusher Charter School Raga LA
PeytonMotsayLehigh Christian AcademyRitterPA
PeterMouwDunbar Magney Middle SchoolKratzkeAR
MayaMundadaStratford School FremontBroderickCA
AnanyaMuraliJane Lathrop Stanford Middle SchoolGrunerCA
JessicaMurphyThe Vanguard SchoolPalmerCO
Shanon Murphy Carmel Catholic High SchoolSchwabIL
SujithNaapa RameshLittleton High SchoolGillenMA
MeganNadlerRutland High SchoolAlonso SchaftVT
SrihariNarayananStratford School FremontBroderickCA
AlishaNayakJane Lathrop Stanford Middle SchoolGrunerCA
SanikaNayakCanyon Vista Middle School MaloTX
MatthewNeuGarden City Hogh SchoolEchegoyenMI
EmilynneNewsomMirman SchoolGramsCA
JosephNgJane Lathrop Stanford Middle SchoolGrunerCA
AnNguyenPin Oak Middle SchoolHastings-VelezTX
KelleyNguyenStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
RyanNguyenRJ Fisher Midddle SchoolEsparzaCA
LuisNino-walderBlessed Sacrament SchoolSalmoranVA
VijayNitturiT. H. RogersCruz-RomeroTX
KyleeNovakCentury High SchoolSedarskiMN
CristonNunnMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMD
LindenO'brien-williamsSt. Teresa's AcademyLopezMO
MaryOliverJudge Memorial Catholic High SchoolShepherdUT
AlexOlmetaGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTX
DavidPaineBelmont Hill SchoolDirestaMA
AnjaliParikhJane Lathrop Stanford Middle SchoolGrunerCA
HimaniParikhStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
JackParisMaristUrreaGA
ReshmiPatelThe Village SchoolKienastTX
HadarPepperstoneJamesville DeWitt Middle SchoolO'BrienNY
AshleyPerezA C Flora High SchoolQuijanoSC
MaharajniPerlaT. H. RogersCruz-RomeroTX
AbigailPetersonKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
DeannaPietrorazioMemorial Middle SchoolEustaceCT
MarinaPirzadaIncarnate Word AcademyCalderaTX
AnnaPoterekKealing Middle Schooldelamorena-chuTX
SamuelPotterSt. George's Epsicopal SchoolLobelloGA
IsabellePouxJane Lathrop Stanford Middle SchoolGrunerCA
AdvaitPrakashThe Village SchoolKienastTX
JeffreyPriceBelmont Hill SchoolDirestaMA
AndreaQueroEtowah high SchoolObidowskiGA
MasonQuinteroMarblehead Veterans Middle SchoolPerezMA
AnjanaRamachandraCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTX
AmitRamachandranBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoCT
AkhilaRavikumarCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTX
NivaRazinThurston Middle SchoolDixonCA
GiulianoRengifoNorth Broward PrepAraziFL
MatthewRestieriBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoCT
LaurenRiceSaint Francis Episcopal Day SchoolRossTX
IsabelRichesThurston Middle SchoolDixonCA
RubyRitcherLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCA
RicardoRivera IiCarmel Catholic High SchoolSchwabIL
ImadRizviSmith Middle SchoolGonzalezCT
EmilyRobinettKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
CrystianRodriguezMcClintock HighCraneAZ
RaquelRodriguezCleburne High SchoolRiosTX
VanessaRogers-wrightDunbar Magney Middle SchoolKratzkeAR
DanielaRumbautSaint Mark's Episcopal SchoolBassoTX
TeodosiiRuskovSouth Forsyth Middle SchoolFolkinsGA
ArnavRustagiStratford School FremontBroderickCA
BenRyuLoomis Chaffee SchoolParadaCT
NickSaahBrunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
ShriyaSachdevaT. H. RogersCruz-RomeroTX
AustinSammonsBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoCT
SpencerSandersStation Camp High SchoolDowneyTN
TamarSarigJane Lathrop Stanford Middle SchoolGrunerCA
BrookeSaucierJudge Memorial Catholic High SchoolShepherdUT
Rebecca SchlafkePK Yonge Developmental Research School, UFRodriguez-RiosFL
MichaleSchuelerJamesville DeWitt Middle SchoolO'BrienNY
VaiishnaviSelvamuthukumaranSouth Forsyth Middle SchoolFolkinsGA
RishabhShahCanyon Vista Middle School MaloTX
AdithyaShanmugamStratford School FremontBroderickCA
BenjaminSharpThurston Middle SchoolDixonCA
NayanShashidharCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTX
BethanySherbackGREAT OAK MIDDLE SCHOOLSoaresCT
DrewShermanMaristUrreaGA
NikhilShivakumarStratford School FremontBroderickCA
OliviaShortMother of Mercy High SchoolMullenOH
JulianSilvaSaint Augustine Preparatory SchoolVogelsongNJ
SheaSkenderianThurston Middle SchoolDixonCA
CarlySmithKealing Middle Schooldelamorena-chuTX
LukeSmithJamesville-DeWitt Middle SchoolBurtNY
AllefSoaresCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTX
SuminSonCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTX
WyattSouthallLexington Christian AcademyWincklerKY
AdamyaSrivastavaT. H. RogersCruz-RomeroTX
AmandaStableinLakeside Middle SchoolFearnCA
ZellaStockhausenEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIL
NeetiSwamiWalsh Middle SchoolSteinerTX
RobertSweeneyGREAT OAK MIDDLE SCHOOLSoaresCT
JulianaTateHawken SchoolGretterOH
RachelTeitelbaumJamesville-DeWitt Middle SchoolBurtNY
AidenTepperMirman SchoolGramsCA
ShreyaThiagarajanStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
DanielThomasLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCA
KatieThomasNorth Davis Preparatory AcademyPascualUT
FredrickThompsonDavidson Fine Arts Magnet SchoolHimesGA
MayaTiptonLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
EmmaTkaczCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTX
ElisabethTorres-schulteKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTX
WillieTurchettaBrunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
Emma GraceTurnerNorthwestern Middle SchoolChiodoGA
BrookeTweedieMemorial Middle SchoolEustaceCT
GuilhermeVazamimVernon Hills High SchoolBastianiIL
CiciliaVelardeJudge Memorial Catholic High SchoolShepherdUT
HannahVinikNorth Broward Preparatory SchoolO'BrienFL
RithvikVobbilisettyStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
MargaretWallaceJudge Memorial Catholic High SchoolShepherdUT
Michael WallaceNorthwestern Middle SchoolZiolkowskiGA
XaviaWallaceThe Vanguard SchoolPalmerCO
HarryWangRJ Fisher Midddle SchoolEsparzaCA
JanetWangSmith Middle SchoolGonzalezCT
CallieWarrenStation Camp High SchoolDowneyTN
NathanielWatsonWinchester Thurston Middle SchoolDudaPA
CameronWehrRJ Fisher Midddle SchoolEsparzaCA
CharlotteWengSouth Forsyth Middle SchoolPizarroGA
LiaWieseKealing Middle Schooldelamorena-chuTX
NicholasWilliamsMirman SchoolGramsCA
BrittneyWilsonWardlaw Hartridge SchoolFausNJ
BrendanWiseBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoCT
GreysonWolframBrunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
MatthewWongStratford School FremontBroderickCA
JulianaYaminMemorial Middle SchoolEustaceCT
SabinaYampolskyMirman SchoolGramsCA
SianYazdaniKealing Middle Schooldelamorena-chuTX
KatyaYepifanovaLoomis Chaffee SchoolNisselsonCT
SarahYoungquistJane Lathrop Stanford Middle SchoolGrunerCA
LaurenYuJane Lathrop Stanford Middle SchoolGrunerCA
JillianZavistaskiRutland High SchoolAlonso SchaftVT
01 - Alabama
MargaretBaldwinSpain Park High SchoolRoeAL
GordonBrookshawHighlands SchoolHollandAL
MeghanaGiriThe Donoho SchoolTaylorAL
MayaGuruThe Altamont schoolBelloAL
MadelynKloskePope John Paul II Catholic High SchoolChristlAL
AmritaLakhanpalThe Altamont schoolBelloAL
MarcusMckinneyJohn Carroll Catholic High SchoolGeurtsenAL
MarieMichenkovaLoveless Academic Magnet ProgramBradfordAL
DasanMyersClark-Shaw Magnet MiddleGuionAL
SamuelPlashUMS-Wright Preparatory SchoolFantoniAL
SilviaRenault De CastroSpain Park High SchoolRoeAL
MarkRomeroIndian Springs SchoolMangeAL
ZacharySamuelsUMS-Wright Preparatory SchoolFantoniAL
AliceZhangIndian Springs SchoolMangeAL
02 - Arizona
TannerBunkelmannMcClintock High SchoolZinkeAZ
NathanCollMcClintock High SchoolZinkeAZ
QuinnCollinsTempe Preparatory AcademyCardosoAZ
BenjaminCortezSeton Catholic Preparatory High SchoolVinarasAZ
FrancescaDe MarneffeAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreAZ
MaryDoverAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreAZ
SienaFuentevillaSt. Michael's SchoolVan StraalenAZ
PhillipGlascockAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreAZ
QuentinHovisSeton Catholic Preparatory High SchoolVinarasAZ
NoahHuertaMcClintock High SchoolZinkeAZ
JakeInzalacoAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreAZ
SophieIsomAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreAZ
MadelynKartchnerMcClintock High SchoolZinkeAZ
AlexKleeSeton Catholic Preparatory High SchoolVinarasAZ
KatherineKleemanXavier College PreparatoryJamesAZ
DominicKrzmarzickSeton Catholic Preparatory High SchoolVinarasAZ
BetzairaLandaXavier College PreparatoryJamesAZ
MaeveMcintyreXavier College PreparatoryJamesAZ
OdanaMillanDeer Valley H.S.JonesAZ
KellyMolloySeton Catholic Preparatory High SchoolVinarasAZ
FrancesNowlenAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreAZ
PaulPhamSeton Catholic Preparatory High SchoolVinarasAZ
PedroPrietoDesert Sky Middle SchoolBondurantAZ
DaraRoudiAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreAZ
MichaelRoweAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreAZ
LydiaSpireTesseract SchoolGoldingAZ
JamesStevensonSeton Catholic Preparatory High SchoolVinarasAZ
MadisonStringerAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreAZ
HunterTrickMcClintock High SchoolZinkeAZ
SophiaWoodAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreAZ
JackWoodrowAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreAZ
AndreaYangTesseract SchoolGoldingAZ
AnaliseYooAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreAZ
ColinZengeAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreAZ
03 - Arkansas
AlexAldanaRamay Junior High SchoolGayonAR
KirstynBakerTrinity Junior HighGiulianiAR
ChloeBeallMount Saint Mary AcademyStriblingAR
JesusCalvilloTrinity Junior HighGiulianiAR
DavidEspinozaTrinity Junior HighGiulianiAR
MichaelaHollaArkansas High SchoolRiceAR
ArelyLoyaConway High SchoolCaplanAR
SophiePriceTrinity Junior HighGiulianiAR
AnnaRossiLittle Rock Christian AcademyJohnstonAR
BrittanyTranTrinity Junior HighGiulianiAR
SophieVargasTrinity Junior HighGiulianiAR
Jacquelyn VazquezTrinity Junior HighGiulianiAR
05 - Colorado
KatherineLuttrellLiberty Common High SchoolDeitrickCO
PerryNielsenLiberty Common High SchoolDeitrickCO
DurgaSaseendranLiberty Common High SchoolDeitrickCO
07 - California Southern
EmilyBaytalskyBrentwood SchoolLeeCA
TejBhasinSierra Canyon SchoolPerezCA
ChaseBookinBrentwood SchoolLeeCA
GemmaBrand-wolfThe Archer School for GirlsGeffenCA
NicholasCatalanBrentwood SchoolLeeCA
ClaireEngstromMayfield Senior SchoolSanchezCA
IsabelFriedmanBrentwood SchoolLeeCA
ShaneGarrityPolytechnic SchoolLieggi-AmmiratoCA
MaxGinsbergBrentwood SchoolLeeCA
ZaneGrenobleHarvard-Westlake SchoolStrongCA
JuliaHallin-russoThe Archer School for GirlsGeffenCA
Nolan MathewsPolytechnic SchoolLieggi-AmmiratoCA
BenjaminReicherSierra Canyon SchoolPerezCA
LukeScheidmantlePolytechnic SchoolLieggi-AmmiratoCA
09 - California Northern
LaurenAdachiThe Nueva SchoolMilletCA
SofiaArleoCHILDREN'S DAY SCHOOLDROUETCA
ChristianArnoldAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolZaldivarCA
Isabella AlwinBaldacciThe Seven Hills SchoolFrerk DemariaCA
DianaBrownellCorte Madera SchoolReisCA
ChristopherChiuAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolZaldivarCA
AlexDagmanPinewood SchoolBradleyCA
EastonDoyleCorte Madera SchoolReisCA
SeanEcksteinCorte Madera SchoolReisCA
ArianaFadelSanta Catalina SchoolFernandez CanteliCA
LeoFineCHILDREN'S DAY SCHOOLDROUETCA
IshaniGuptaThe Nueva SchoolMilletCA
WilsonLamaCHILDREN'S DAY SCHOOLDROUETCA
RachelLuriaSaint Mark's SchoolCatonCA
WilliamMorganAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolZaldivarCA
OliviaMyersAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolZaldivarCA
SarahNingSanta Catalina SchoolFernandez CanteliCA
CoryPanHenry M. Gunn High SchoolBarriosCA
SamirPuranikHenry M. Gunn High SchoolBarriosCA
MohiniRyeSacramento Country Day SchoolRamirezCA
MichelleSahaiThe Nueva SchoolMilletCA
LorenzoSanchezPinewood SchoolBradleyCA
SofiaSchillaceCorte Madera SchoolReisCA
AlexandraStrehlowCorte Madera SchoolReisCA
TroySweetnamCorte Madera SchoolReisCA
RobertThompsonCorte Madera SchoolReisCA
John PatrickWollThe Seven Hills SchoolFrerk DemariaCA
Alison Zhang Sacramento Country Day SchoolRamirezCA
11 - Connecticut
NinaBarandiaranHopkinsWinelandCT
KatieBrackenEast Ridge Middle SchoolEcksteinCT
RobertBuckleyEast Ridge Middle SchoolEcksteinCT
KunalChauhanEast Ridge Middle SchoolEcksteinCT
AnnabelleColaoEast Ridge Middle SchoolEcksteinCT
TroyFlynnWeston High SchoolKuczynskiCT
JoshuaGoldsteinHopkinsMendezCT
CarsonGoosHopkinsMendezCT
JenniferGordonEast Ridge Middle SchoolEcksteinCT
NinaHastingsThe Country SchoolJadczakCT
JennHorkovichHopkinsWinelandCT
JoshuaIpHopkinsWinelandCT
EleanorLathamHopkinsWinelandCT
NeilMadhavaniHopkinsWinelandCT
DeliaMcinerneyEast Ridge Middle SchoolEcksteinCT
AlexanderMcmullenFairfield Country Day SchoolVineyardCT
JuliaMeenanEast Ridge Middle SchoolEcksteinCT
AnnaMindellHopkinsWinelandCT
AislinnO'brienHopkinsMendezCT
Case PorterHopkinsMendezCT
TimRotermundHopkinsMendezCT
KatieSchoenherrEast Ridge Middle SchoolEcksteinCT
AbirSinghHopkinsWinelandCT
BenSpiegelmanEast Ridge Middle SchoolEcksteinCT
BenjaminSulzinskyEast Ridge Middle SchoolEcksteinCT
RaymondSunEast Ridge Middle SchoolMcGownCT
OmikaSuryawanshiEast Ridge Middle SchoolEcksteinCT
KatrinaTiktinskyHopkinsMendezCT
SchuylerVan Den NieuwenhuizenEast Ridge Middle SchoolEcksteinCT
LeahVoytovichHopkinsMendezCT
13 - Florida
NicholasAbrahamsPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
IsabellaAlvarezPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
SydneyAronbergPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
AlekyaAttantiMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
MarcBadillaSt. Petersburg H.S.SagerFL
BenBadnaniPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
KareemBatainehCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
ChristopherBougherCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
Jacqueline BriggsPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
DavidBuckleySt. Petersburg H.S.SagerFL
LaurenBuddendorffMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
ReidCarlisleSt. Petersburg H.S.SagerFL
NataieCarterMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
ChristianCatanesePine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
WeymanCohenSt. Petersburg H.S.SagerFL
HariDandapaniHoly Trinity Episcopal AcademyMirdaFL
GabriellaDiazOur Lady of Lourdes AcademySantiagoFL
StanleyDorianCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
CharlieDraperRobinson High SchoolLandronFL
KyraEnglishMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
RobertFatovicPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
AlexandraFeeneyPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
AnthonyFernandezRobinson High SchoolLandronFL
Michelle Fernandez Creative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
LaurenGarelickThe Weiss Gifted and Talented School Inc.BurnsFL
SarahGarelickThe Weiss Gifted and Talented School Inc.BurnsFL
CameronGerusRobinson High SchoolLandronFL
EskedarGezahegnThe Bolles SchoolSmithFL
KatherineGhivizzaniMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
JosueGonzalezSt. Petersburg H.S.SagerFL
SamanthaGouldPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
KatarinaGrandeOur Lady of Lourdes AcademySantiagoFL
JoshuaGreenfieldPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
DanielleGrossPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
MargaretGuntrSt. Petersburg H.S.SagerFL
LaurenHagyCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
RonaldHallSt. Petersburg H.S.SagerFL
LaurenHayesCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
EvelynHuangMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
DylanHullPine View SchoolMalkersonFL
GabrielaJimenezOur Lady of Lourdes AcademySantiagoFL
MatthewJordanPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
CodyKatariPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
MonicaKhadkaMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
AriannaKhanThe Bolles SchoolSmithFL
CaraKizilbashCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
NicoleKonePine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
AlanaKoschesPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
RileyLagganCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
GabrielaLandolfoThe Bolles SchoolSmithFL
IsaacLeifertPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
MeganLepakPine View SchoolMalkersonFL
GeorgeLewisThe Bolles SchoolSmithFL
SydneyLubetkinPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
AlexaMarcusPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
JustinMarquezRobinson High SchoolLandronFL
JonathanMichalikPine View SchoolMalkersonFL
MikaelaMichalikPine View SchoolMalkersonFL
VanessaMillsMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
JordanMoldowPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
TriciaMonteSaint Petersburg High SchoolDen LeónFL
RichardMorsePine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
MadisonMulkeyPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
ThomasNelsonSt. Petersburg H.S.SagerFL
DeannaNetzerRobinson High SchoolLandronFL
JohnNeumannCommunity School of NaplesSeverynFL
ShannonO'sheaShorecrestGrantFL
KaitlynOckermanPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
AlexzahnOdishlidzePine ViewpaulingFL
EvelynOdomCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
MeghanPastreichShorecrestGrantFL
LianaPattersonCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
HyeonjiPeakRobinson High SchoolLandronFL
JessicaPentelThe Bolles SchoolSmithFL
AlexisPettersonRobinson High SchoolLandronFL
MilesPolleyPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
LeanaPustamRobinson High SchoolLandronFL
BenjaminQueenPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
RohanRajanPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
DinaRazekCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
SydneyReidPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
AlejandraReyOur Lady of Lourdes AcademySantiagoFL
JimmyRigginsCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
SkylerRosinMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
JackRubinPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
MackenzieRumageSaint Stephen's Episcopal SchoolWolcott IIFL
HannahSchafferPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
KatieSchorrMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
IsabelSchwamThe Bolles SchoolSmithFL
AashkaShahThe Weiss Gifted and Talented School Inc.BurnsFL
JessicaShapiroThe Bolles SchoolSmithFL
RachelShapiroThe Bolles SchoolSmithFL
TaraShecterPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
ZacharyShevinPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
AlexSiegalSaint Stephen's Episcopal SchoolWolcott IIFL
EmilySmithPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
SylviaSmithShorecrestGrantFL
AriannaStatonPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
BaylieStiftThe Bolles SchoolSmithFL
CrystalThompsonMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
NatalieThurlowSt. Joseph Catholic SchoolYudinFL
AmitaTilakThe Bolles SchoolSmithFL
RheaVermaCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
ZacharyVlassingPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
NoeliaVoigtPine ViewpaulingFL
AnnaWaltersSaint Petersburg High SchoolDen LeónFL
AndieWeinbergPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
WilliamWildThe Bolles SchoolSmithFL
WestonWillinghamSt. Petersburg H.S.SagerFL
BrettWinterCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
OliviaYoungMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
RachelZietzPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFL
14 - Georgia
AnthonyAgacaoiliGreenbrier High SchoolEnnisGA
SarahAkbarEast Coweta High SchoolDouglasGA
DylanAlfiLyndon AcademySierraGA
AfiaAltafFulton Science Academy Private SchoolAdkinsGA
NatashaAmbriz-villelaThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGA
JeniferArellano-mendozaFrederica AcademyBaezGA
HallieArenaMarist SchoolBuchananGA
CameronBennettHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGA
CaroleanneBlockWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGA
NatalieCasalHoly Spirit Preparatory SchoolAskinsGA
ChristineCathermanHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGA
JackCenatempoWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGA
SarahChenChattahoochee High SchoolEmraniGA
AdityaChoudhariFulton Science Academy Private SchoolAdkinsGA
SusannahColeWoodward AcademyLernerGA
AidanCollinsHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGA
R'nelleCollinsFrederica AcademyBaezGA
SamuelCollinsWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGA
SidneyCounsellKings Ridge Christian SchoolBrahimGA
NikiDani Autrey Mill Middle SchoolPurwinGA
DavidDevaroSavannah Country Day SchoolButterGA
ShannonDonahueHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGA
DavidDorrillHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGA
RobertDupreWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGA
SabrinaElsonAutrey Mill Middle SchoolPageGA
ArmandFernandezWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGA
BrianaFernandezWoodward AcademyLernerGA
AlexisFisherAutrey Mill Middle SchoolPurwinGA
ZacharyFisherAutrey Mill Middle SchoolPurwinGA
ElizabethFosterHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGA
VamsiGaddeWoodward AcademyLernerGA
LaurenGarrettAutrey Mill Middle SchoolPageGA
Megan Garrison Woodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGA
EmilyGlatterAutrey Mill Middle SchoolPageGA
JulianHamelbergFulton Science Academy Private SchoolAdkinsGA
EmmaHelfersEast Coweta High SchoolDouglasGA
JordanHerrellWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGA
ZoeHopsonDeerfield Windsor SchoolMarshallGA
JessicaHouAutrey Mill Middle SchoolPageGA
JanetHuangAutrey Mill Middle SchoolPageGA
LilyJaremskiGreenbrier High SchoolEnnisGA
GabrielaJohnsonWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGA
TaraJoshiLovett SchoolChinenGA
JonahKagenSavannah Country Day SchoolButterGA
SarahKallisHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGA
EmmaKingHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGA
GabrielKlineAutrey Mill Middle SchoolPageGA
ArjunLahotiAutrey Mill Middle SchoolPageGA
MaryLecesneWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGA
MadelineLedetWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGA
MaggieLeeAutrey Mill Middle SchoolPageGA
BriLegakoHoly Spirit Preparatory SchoolAskinsGA
ElizabethLevineWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGA
JackLewisWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGA
MaryLewisHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGA
NadirLewisFulton Science Academy Private SchoolAdkinsGA
Grace Hye JinLimNorthviewBarahona-MurphyGA
PhoebeLiuAutrey Mill Middle SchoolPurwinGA
SarahMalikAugusta Preparatory Day SchoolEsteyGA
McraeMayfieldThe Lovett SchoolMitchellGA
BasilMirzaMarist SchoolBuchananGA
JeanMoormanFulton Science Academy Private SchoolAdkinsGA
BlakeMorainHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGA
OliviaMuscottKings Ridge Christian SchoolBrahimGA
JenniferNearFulton Science Academy Private SchoolAdkinsGA
CamilleOligaSt. Pius X High SchoolEspinosaGA
DavidOsayiWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGA
NahviaOstmanLyndon AcademySierraGA
ChristopherPagePage AcademyPageGA
SrinidhiPanchapakesanWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGA
AarohPatelDeerfield Windsor SchoolMarshallGA
EmilyPearsonSt. Pius X High SchoolEspinosaGA
BaileyPellissierHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGA
GeorgiosPoulakisFrederica AcademyBaezGA
AndrewPressgroveWoodward AcademyLernerGA
KatiePressgroveWoodward AcademyLernerGA
AlicieQiaoFulton Science Academy Private SchoolAdkinsGA
NicoleRadakAutrey Mill Middle SchoolPageGA
TashfiaRahmanWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGA
AlexRandWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGA
TanviReddyWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGA
AubreyReynoldsWestminster Schools of AugustaWaldeckerGA
PaulaRiosSt. Pius X High SchoolEspinosaGA
AjiaRobinsonHoly Spirit Preparatory SchoolAskinsGA
IsabelleRomeroWoodward AcademyLernerGA
VikramRuppa-kasaniFulton Science Academy Private SchoolAdkinsGA
ElizabethSerafenHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolAllegraGA
NithyaShanmugamWoodward AcademyLernerGA
SahanaSharmaLovett SchoolChinenGA
BrianShoffeittFulton Science Academy Private SchoolAdkinsGA
MadelineSieglingerWoodward AcademyLernerGA
OliviaSilvaWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGA
AndreaSmithHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGA
ArjunSrinivasanWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGA
DanielleSt. AmandChattahoochee High SchoolEmraniGA
RyanSteilenFrederica AcademyGallagherGA
AnnaStoneSavannah Country Day SchoolButterGA
PeytonStrongWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGA
MichelleSuharnoAutrey Mill Middle SchoolPageGA
ConstanceSullivanFrederica AcademyGallagherGA
ParthThakkarAutrey Mill Middle SchoolPurwinGA
GiovanniVillavicencioHoly Spirit Preparatory SchoolAskinsGA
KelseyWatsonThe Lovett SchoolMitchellGA
MeredithWeissHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGA
GavinWilliamsThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGA
Eliza WilsonHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGA
GraceWinSavannah Country Day SchoolButterGA
LizieZayasWestminster Schools of AugustaWaldeckerGA
15 - Hawaii
GabrielaCapsIolani SchoolMatanzaHI
AndrewEvansIolani SchoolMatanzaHI
KaryssaLeeIolani SchoolMatanzaHI
17 - Illinois Chicago
AliaAbiadMcClure Junior High SchoolBauerIL
TeniAkinButler Junior High SchoolLettIL
AndrewArnsonDeerpath Middle School, District 67janeIL
WesleyBeelerMcClure Junior High SchoolBauerIL
MariBradyWoodlands AcademyMascorroIL
MatthewBranniganMarist High SchoolKhanIL
Elizabeth HarrisBrumfieldChicago City Day SchoolGreenIL
KaylaByrneButler Junior High SchoolLettIL
FaviolaCarrilloELGIN HIGH SCHOOLFERNANDEZIL
AryaChawlaButler Junior High SchoolLettIL
MatthewConklinMarist High SchooldavidsonIL
LiamConnellyMcClure Junior High SchoolBauerIL
TayshaDavisNorthside College Prep High SchoolTorresIL
SashaDe La CruzMarist High SchooldavidsonIL
Giselle DiazFenwick High SchoolCarraherIL
EmmaDreverFenwick High SchoolReardonIL
GraceDugganDeerpath Middle School, District 67janeIL
AmeliaEffreinButler Junior High SchoolLettIL
MiroEhrfeldSaint Ignatius College PrepWaleIL
PaolaFloresMarist High SchooldavidsonIL
IanFlueckMcClure Junior High SchoolBauerIL
CharlotteGaynorThe Latin School of ChicagoPérezIL
JohnGoldenMarist High SchoolKhanIL
Ricardo GonzalezSaint Ignatius College PrepWaleIL
LuisHerreraELGIN HIGH SCHOOLFERNANDEZIL
CarolineHughesMcClure Junior High SchoolBauerIL
ElizabethJamesOld Orchard Jr. HighTurner-OjedaIL
LidiaJohnsonMarist High SchooldavidsonIL
SamuelKamperMarist High SchooldavidsonIL
JuliaKangOld Orchard Junior HighReyesIL
EddieKawczynskiMarist High SchooldavidsonIL
LilyKeiderlingChicago City Day SchoolGreenIL
AyseKelemetPark Junior High SchoolBuetikoferIL
JacquelineKinderChicago City Day SchoolGreenIL
EricKoMcClure Junior High SchoolBauerIL
KristinaKolodziejMarist High SchooldavidsonIL
AlexisKolpMarist High SchooldavidsonIL
ArturKozlowskiNorthside College Prep High SchoolTorresIL
LiamKrammerMarist High SchooldavidsonIL
VickyKrummickMarist High SchooldavidsonIL
RicardoLemeLake Forest AcademyJohnsonIL
MaryclareLeonardMarist High SchooldavidsonIL
GianpaoloLombardiNorthside College Prep High SchoolTorresIL
Loraina LopezSaint Ignatius College PrepWaleIL
Hannah LynnLaSalle Language AcademyLindenIL
ChirasreeMandalHaven Middle SchoolGarayIL
JonathanManzoSaint Ignatius College PrepWaleIL
ElenaMarquezDeerpath Middle School, District 67janeIL
GabrielMichorMcClure Junior High SchoolBauerIL
GabrielleMingolelliChicago City Day SchoolGreenIL
Xiaoran (clare)MurphyMarist High SchoolKhanIL
SebastianOchoaMcClure Junior High SchoolBauerIL
MatthewOlineDeerpath Middle School, District 67janeIL
ErinOlsenMarist High SchooldavidsonIL
AlexOrtizNorthside College Prep High SchoolTorresIL
WilliamPaschkeDeerpath Middle School, District 67janeIL
ConnorPerreaultOld Orchard Junior HighReyesIL
NataliaPodstawskaFenwick High SchoolCarraherIL
RithikPrakashButler Junior High SchoolLettIL
AditiRathoreNorthside College Prep High SchoolTorresIL
ThereseReardonIC Catholic PrepHansonIL
RenataSchmidtMcClure Junior High SchoolBauerIL
ErinSharkeyMcClure Junior High SchoolBauerIL
AnnikaSialButler Junior High SchoolLettIL
BrandtSiegfriedMcClure Junior High SchoolBauerIL
IshaSinghButler Junior High SchoolLettIL
JohnSommerfeldMcClure Junior High SchoolBauerIL
LenaSpearNorthside College Prep High SchoolTorresIL
JazminTejedaSaint Ignatius College PrepWaleIL
KatherineThaleNorthside College Prep High SchoolTorresIL
SarahThompsonMarist High SchooldavidsonIL
JeromeTkachNorthside College Prep High SchoolTorresIL
SarahTobinLake Forest country Day SchoolCaldwellIL
ElaineTranLincoln Hall Middle SchoolRamosIL
ElizabethTravnikMarist High SchoolKhanIL
KyraUdzielaLemont High SchoolMillerIL
MurtazaUkaniOld Orchard Junior HighReyesIL
RebeccaValekMarist High SchooldavidsonIL
MayaVan LysebettensNorthside College Prep High SchoolTorresIL
RobertVitekIC Catholic PrepHansonIL
JasonVivitSaint Viator High SchoolCastellucciIL
LowellWeilLake Forest country Day SchoolCaldwellIL
AlitzelYepizSaint Ignatius College PrepWaleIL
LucasYuanButler Junior High SchoolLettIL
18 - Illinois Downstate
IrinaChengNext Generation SchoolGreenbergIL
TimothyChoNext Generation SchoolGreenbergIL
LiaDankowiczNext Generation SchoolGreenbergIL
EmmaLoewensteinNext Generation SchoolGreenbergIL
19 - Illinois Northern
GabrielleGhaderiRosary High SchoolJeppesenIL
ErinHawkinsRosary High SchoolJeppesenIL
OliviaMuellerHononegah High SchoolEiss IL
MontserratVillalpandoRosary High SchoolJeppesenIL
PiperWinklerRosary High SchoolJeppesenIL
20 - Indiana
DeborahChoeCanterbury SchoolSeifertIN
MeganHosinskiThe Stanley Clark SchoolBorjasIN
JehanneLafargueSt. Richard's Episcopal SchoolCooneyIN
AllisonPerryCanterbury SchoolSeifertIN
JohannesSchadowWestlane Middle SchoolCarlisleIN
SarahStroupCanterbury SchoolSeifertIN
GeorgeSunCanterbury SchoolSeifertIN
23 - Kansas
JanaHeadyWichita Collegiate SchoolTrinchetKS
SarahHeadyWichita Collegiate SchoolTrinchetKS
RileySandersWichita Collegiate SchoolTrinchetKS
24 - Kentucky
IsabelAngelesduPont Manualbreeding-haleKY
VanessaBalsaduPont Manualbreeding-haleKY
MerrisBarberduPont Manualbreeding-haleKY
NatalieBeckmanSacred Heart Model School Sparling KY
KathleenBlimSacred Heart Model School Sparling KY
PaulBradfordSacred Heart Model School Sparling KY
SophieCallSacred Heart Model School Sparling KY
IsabellCarricoSacred Heart Model School MercadoKY
ChinyangChouduPont Manualbreeding-haleKY
AlyssaDurbinduPont Manualbreeding-haleKY
Chloe GastrightHighlands High SchoolJohnsonKY
AbbeyGloverAssumption High SchoolRubleinKY
EliGraftConner High SchoolRowlandKY
RachelGreisHighlands High SchoolJohnsonKY
LewisHallosThe Lexington SchoolConleyKY
CarolineHamiltonSacred Heart Model School Sparling KY
ElizabethHeuserSacred Heart Model School Sparling KY
CatherineHoduPont Manualbreeding-haleKY
Penelope JankoskiduPont Manualbreeding-haleKY
EllaJohnsonSacred Heart Model School Sparling KY
SujinKangSacred Heart Model School MercadoKY
AdriannaLauberduPont Manualbreeding-haleKY
EleniLentschduPont Manualbreeding-haleKY
EmmaLittleHighlands High SchoolMeadowsKY
CoraMcclendonduPont Manualbreeding-haleKY
WillMedleyThe Lexington SchoolConleyKY
NoahMooreHighlands High SchoolMeadowsKY
EliannaPechaSacred Heart Model School Sparling KY
AnnaPhanduPont Manualbreeding-haleKY
KaitlynPowellCooper High SchoolGiskaKY
CorinneSmithHighlands High SchoolJohnsonKY
AnnTanckConner High SchoolRowlandKY
ElenaTarulloSacred Heart Model School Sparling KY
LukeThomasThe Lexington SchoolConleyKY
TaylorUtterSacred Heart Model School Sparling KY
25 - Louisiana
FisherAlexanderMetairie Park Country Day SchoolNicholsLA
ConnerApffelBejamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLA
DylanBorneBejamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLA
DonovanBrayFerriday High School/Concordia Parish Academy for Match, Science, and TechnologyJeffers LA
SethBroussardEpiscopal School of AcadianaMayeuxLA
ChristopherCarterThe Louisiana School for Math, Science and the ArtsSanchezLA
RichardChenBejamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLA
NanineCowanEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLA
EvangelineCrouchBejamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLA
BrianDela RosaEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLA
GunnerDongieuxBejamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLA
EdenDupuyLusher Charter SchoolarcherLA
MunnawnGillMetairie Park Country Day SchoolNicholsLA
CielGrovesBejamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLA
DavidHagenseeBenjamin Franklin High SchoolCerrato-ValladaresLA
SophiaHaynesEpiscopal High School of Baton RougeClouatreLA
ShirleyHongBenjamin Franklin High SchoolCerrato-ValladaresLA
MichaelKarlTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLA
EmilyKnightEpiscopal High School of Baton RougeClouatreLA
ReeseKoppelMetairie Park Country Day SchoolNicholsLA
ConleyKronenbergMetairie Park Country Day SchoolNicholsLA
DarbyLeMetairie Park Country Day SchoolNicholsLA
PearlieLeafLusher Charter SchoolarcherLA
SydneyLeeMetairie Park Country Day SchoolNicholsLA
MaryLoosEpiscopal School of AcadianaMayeuxLA
EleanorMccallBejamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLA
RhoneMecheBejamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLA
MccallyMichotEpiscopal School of AcadianaMayeuxLA
ArlineNarezWestdale Middle SchoolAldeaLA
LeonardOrthBenjamin Franklin High SchoolCerrato-ValladaresLA
AnishaPatelBejamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLA
ArabellaPetersTrinity Episcopal SchoolPerezLA
BreighRodriguezEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLA
CecileeRosbonLusher Charter SchoolarcherLA
PhoebeRousselTrinity Episcopal SchoolPerezLA
LindsaySalassiBejamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLA
CamilleSimonBejamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLA
SamanthaSteffensenBejamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLA
ChelbySterlingBenjamin Franklin High SchoolCerrato-ValladaresLA
LoganStouseMetairie Park Country Day SchoolNicholsLA
JenniferTranBejamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLA
Tri-anTran-nguyenBejamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLA
JohnWisdomMetairie Park Country Day SchoolNicholsLA
26 - Maine
KathrynCaldwellFalmouth Middle SchoolRouhanaME
MeghanCantlinFalmouth Middle SchoolRouhanaME
SierraFahrmanFalmouth Middle SchoolRouhanaME
BradenFisherCamden-Rockport Middle SchoolHendersonME
LauraHoyBerwick AcademyAlexanderME
AlexanderKlempererFalmouth Middle SchoolMageeME
GraceLeeFalmouth Middle SchoolMageeME
AlisonNoyesFalmouth Middle SchoolRouhanaME
ClairePierceCamden-Rockport Middle SchoolHendersonME
CandicePowersFalmouth Middle SchoolMageeME
EmmaTabenkenFalmouth Middle SchoolMageeME
Kayla WarnerFalmouth Middle SchoolRouhanaME
WinnieWuFalmouth Middle SchoolMageeME
27 - Maryland
JenniferBelsonCharles E. Jewish Day SchoolKijakMD
GraceBoyceSt. Paul's School for GirlsDiverMD
DanielleBridgelallSt. Paul's School for GirlsDiverMD
JackCatoeSt. Mary's High SchoolNorwoodMD
MollyDolanSt. Mary's High SchoolNorwoodMD
ChristinaDropulicThe Woods AcademySkolnikMD
AriFeuerCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolKurlat AresMD
KaraGavinBishop McNamara High School JohnsonMD
Cecilia Gichner Norwood School Pulupa MD
NichelleHayesBishop McNamara High School JohnsonMD
EmmettiaHendersonSt. Paul's School for GirlsDiverMD
RachelHuberMount de Sales AcademyGillMD
JuliaIllianoSt. Paul's School for GirlsDiverMD
MatthewJasperSt. Mary's High SchoolNorwoodMD
YoonjuLeeNorwood School Pulupa MD
AldoMartinezSilver Spring International Middle SchoolLinkerMD
NicholasMori The Woods AcademySkolnikMD
MaggieNeedlerThe Woods AcademySkolnikMD
GabriellePollackSt. Paul's School for GirlsMurrayMD
SamuelPrimisNorwood School Pulupa MD
EmmaPronovostSt. Paul's School for GirlsDiverMD
AllisonRiceCalvert SchoolsacharMD
KennethScaturroSt. Mary's High SchoolNorwoodMD
GabeSchneiderThe Woods AcademySkolnikMD
NehaShardaGerstell AcademyDoyleMD
ElenStepanyanWashington Episcopal SchoolPizarroMD
AbigailSvoyskyCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolKurlat AresMD
JadaTwittyBishop McNamara High School JohnsonMD
MatthewVan SlykeSt. Mary's High SchoolNorwoodMD
JessicaVilligerSt. Paul's School for GirlsDiverMD
LiranZimandCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolKurlat AresMD
28 - Massachusetts
KimiaAbediJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
NirupaAbrahamJohnson middle schoolstuartMA
LucasAguirreJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
Stephen AlessandroJonas Clarke Middle SchoolHerbertMA
JasonAltshulerJohn D RunkleBoyleMA
GiannaAmatucciMarshfield High SchoolBulmanMA
MadelynAndersenDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
SanathAngalakudatiDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
JohanneAntoineBoston Latin SchoolGreenMA
EthanAronsonJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
CameronArrigoMalden Catholic High SchoolBoscoMA
OwenBaileyConcord Middle SchoolSiraMA
SelinaBanerjeeBoston Latin SchoolGreenMA
NatashaBarberioDover Sherborn Middle SchoolEstabrookMA
DanielBarlettaMalden Catholic High SchoolBoscoMA
IsabelBarnetPollard Middle SchoolColónMA
LindseyBarrettWilliam H. Galvin Middle SchoolMcNeilMA
MayaBarrett-tzannesDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
HanaBattKennedy Middle SchoolSimonMA
InaBeinbornBoston Latin SchoolGreenMA
JeremyBernierJonas Clarke Middle SchoolHerbertMA
PriscillaBibeauDoherty Middle SchoolKruegerMA
CarmenBolivarMontrose SchoolMiltonMA
KerrianneBrownDover Sherborn Middle SchoolLaskarisMA
OliviaBrownMiles River Middel SchoolHugueleyMA
KatherineBurgerDover Sherborn Middle SchoolEstabrookMA
LaraBursalDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
MakaylaCannonMarshfield High SchoolBulmanMA
CynthiaChenJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
SimonChiangJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
BenChoiJonas Clarke Middle SchoolHerbertMA
HaydenCodigaBoston Latin SchoolGreenMA
KaylaConnollyJohnson middle schoolstuartMA
JohnCorbettMalden Catholic High SchoolBoscoMA
EliCurlHopkinton Middle SchoolFioreMA
Sophia Cutler Dover Sherborn Middle SchoolEstabrookMA
WalkerDaveyFenn SchoolHernandez-SkayneMA
BenjaminDellaripePollard Middle SchoolHillMA
RebeccaDemarreWilson Middle SchoolShusterMA
IdoDiamantJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
NicoleDimitriMarshfield High SchoolBulmanMA
MaxDohertyMalden Catholic High SchoolBoscoMA
OliviaDubeJohn D RunkleBoyleMA
RaymondDufourMalden Catholic High SchoolBoscoMA
StephanieDuqueHolyoke Community Charter SchoolMartinezMA
OliviaEastwoodMarshfield High SchoolBulmanMA
LilyEgglestonJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
AbigailElliottWilson Middle SchoolShusterMA
ElizabethElsnerFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
RebeccaErhardMiles River Middel SchoolHugueleyMA
Andrew ErlerJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
BrendanFarinoJonas Clarke Middle SchoolHerbertMA
KaviFarrJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
PabloFernándezWilson Middle SchoolShusterMA
LuccasFerreiraJohnson middle schoolstuartMA
JessicaFitzgeraldJohnson middle schoolstuartMA
LaurenFlynnMiles River Middel SchoolHugueleyMA
DarienneFoersterMiles River Middle SchoolFrostMA
KatherineFournierBishop Feehan High SchoolBrennanMA
NaomiFukudaJohn D RunkleBoyleMA
JuliaFuscoMiles River Middel SchoolHugueleyMA
MariaGalebachMedford High SchoolSkorkerMA
MatanGansJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
IsabellaGarbaczKennedy Middle SchoolSimonMA
ShiraGarbisDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
KianaGarcesBoston Latin SchoolGreenMA
JenniferGarciaWhitcomb Middle SchoolJacksonMA
KathleenGarrityBishop Feehan High SchoolBrennanMA
RachelGertsenshteynDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
DanielGessenLawrence SchoolAlbertMA
RyanGhayourJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
ArmandGhayspoorJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
KaijaGisolfi-mccready-gisolfiJonas Clarke Middle SchoolHerbertMA
AlexandraGladstoneSwampscott Middle SchoolMassanari-SappMA
SophieGluzmanJohn D RunkleBoyleMA
GabrielleGoddardDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
AmandaGollaherHopkinton Middle SchoolFioreMA
Gordon GonzalesBelmont Hill SchoolWhitneyMA
ElioraGoodmanJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
ZackGoornoFenn SchoolHernandez-SkayneMA
JeffreyGordonJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
FrancescaGrandoBoston Latin SchoolKuchtaMA
NatalieGrosekDover Sherborn Middle SchoolLaskarisMA
DanaGustafsonOttoson Middle SchoolKfouryMA
SammyGuttellJohn D RunkleBoyleMA
ZacharyHahn-dupontDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
EthanHallLincoln Public SchoolsWhitneyMA
MajeedHallajJonas Clarke Middle SchoolHerbertMA
SammyHankaouiFenn SchoolTwomeyMA
OliviaHanselmanConcord Middle SchoolRodríguez-digónMA
NikiHarrisDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
ErinHayesMarshfield High SchoolBulmanMA
JasonHealyJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
JuliaHermanDover Sherborn Middle SchoolEstabrookMA
MatthewHirlMalden Catholic High SchoolBoscoMA
MatthewHoganDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
NathanialHoustonDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
MicahHsiDover Sherborn Middle SchoolEstabrookMA
WilsonHsuWilliam H. Lincoln ElementaryPediniMA
DanielHuangDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
AnneIlsleyDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
NoahJacobsonJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
TrevorJamesJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
EthanJampelWilliam H. Lincoln ElementaryPediniMA
LucasJanzenMalden Catholic High SchoolBoscoMA
KelseyJayWilliam H. Galvin Middle SchoolMcNeilMA
LaurenJiangBoston Latin SchoolKuchtaMA
TamaraKamisJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
JuliaKanJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
DerikKauffmanJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
EvanKendallDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
AlexanderKesslerFenn SchoolTwomeyMA
PhoebeKimJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
MarthaKleinJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
ZacharyKlemmSt. John's PreparatoryTremblayMA
EthanKleppnerJonas Clarke Middle SchoolHerbertMA
JamieKoJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
SylviaLanniJohnson middle schoolstuartMA
FionaLauJonas Clarke Middle SchoolHerbertMA
JihoLeeJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
MarissaLeemanDover Sherborn Middle SchoolEstabrookMA
JessicaLeiWayland Middle SchoolDeLimaMA
VanessaLewisDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
JenniferLewitzkyDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
VivianLiDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
LennyLitvakSt. John's PreparatoryTremblayMA
SamLoweryBoston Latin SchoolKuchtaMA
AlexanderMacdonaldMiles River Middel SchoolHugueleyMA
OliviaMaliszewskiJonas Clarke Middle SchoolHerbertMA
ChayaMalladiJohnson middle schoolstuartMA
NicholasManickas-hillDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
HannahMartinJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
SaikaMassenatBoston Latin SchoolKuchtaMA
AristotleMassosMiles River Middel SchoolHugueleyMA
AbigailMaymiHolyoke Community Charter SchoolMartinezMA
FionaMcclaveDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
Megan McfarlandFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
AndrewMcguireThe Sage SchoolTannerMA
EmilyMckinleyDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
KatherineMckinleyDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
AlexMclaughlinJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
MichaelMclaughlinSwampscott Middle SchoolMassanari-SappMA
AlejandroMedinaMalden Catholic High SchoolBoscoMA
VedantMisraJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
OdysseasMorganJonas Clarke Middle SchoolHerbertMA
MarkMortonFenn SchoolTwomeyMA
KathleenMulliganMarshfield High SchoolBulmanMA
Allie MundisJohn D RunkleBoyleMA
Jackie MundisJohn D RunkleBoyleMA
KeshavNarraJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
KateNieJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
SophiaNobleJohn D RunkleBoyleMA
WilliamO'nealWestford AcademyRexachMA
ColleenOcallaghanArchbishop Williams High SchoolSandsMA
SarahOhMiles River Middel SchoolHugueleyMA
ChirlyOrtegaJohn D RunkleBoyleMA
NaissaOrtizHolyoke Community Charter SchoolMartinezMA
SeijiOtsuConcord Middle SchoolRodríguez-digónMA
ZaneOtterLawrence SchoolAlbertMA
MarkPanziniMalden Catholic High SchoolBoscoMA
JoshuaParkJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
CamdenParkerFenn SchoolHernandez-SkayneMA
MitchellParusDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
VibhutiPathareDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
AlexandraPaulDover Sherborn Middle SchoolEstabrookMA
JackPawloskiJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
DylanPentlandDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
ClaricePertelJohn D RunkleBoyleMA
NoaPetlerJohn D RunkleBoyleMA
JamesPirozzoloJohn D RunkleBoyleMA
MonaPolavarapuWestford AcademyRexachMA
BillyPorterJohnson middle schoolstuartMA
CameronPozarkMalden Catholic High SchoolBoscoMA
KerriPrinosConcord Middle SchoolRodríguez-digónMA
SanjanaPuriJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
LisaRadinJohn D RunkleBoyleMA
RajeevRaghavanJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
Michael ReadJonas Clarke Middle SchoolHerbertMA
AlexRenaudMiles River Middel SchoolHugueleyMA
FrederickReynoldsDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
BenjaminRinglerSwampscott Middle SchoolMassanari-SappMA
DevonRoshankishFenn SchoolHernandez-SkayneMA
SierraRotherSt. Mark's SchoolRamirezMA
PeterRowleyDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
SpencerRoyalFenn SchoolTwomeyMA
KathrynSachsBishop Feehan High SchoolBrennanMA
JoannaSamselJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
NicholasSchoellerFenn SchoolHernandez-SkayneMA
AlexandraScottDoherty Middle SchoolBakshiMA
OwenSearleDover Sherborn Middle SchoolEstabrookMA
MariyaShtiliyanovaConcord Middle SchoolRodríguez-digónMA
FelixSmtihJohn D RunkleBoyleMA
AlexandriaSnyders-dykemanDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
WonjoonSongJonas Clarke Middle SchoolHerbertMA
JosephSpinosaMalden Catholic High SchoolBoscoMA
MichaelSsentongoMalden Catholic High SchoolBoscoMA
JonathanStratterSaint Joseph Preparatory High SchoolWatsonMA
BenediktStrobel EcksteinDover Sherborn Middle SchoolLaskarisMA
BrianStrothmanSwampscott Middle SchoolMassanari-SappMA
DavidStumpJonas Clarke Middle SchoolHerbertMA
CamilleSuhasJonas Clarke Middle SchoolHerbertMA
WilliamSwiftFenn SchoolTwomeyMA
AlexanderTamLincoln Public SchoolsWhitneyMA
MonaTavangarDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
AliceTroopJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
MichaelTuDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
MarkusTuomiDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
AndrianaVelmahosDover Sherborn Middle SchoolEstabrookMA
AdrianVerdugoMiles River Middel SchoolHugueleyMA
LucíaVilallongaBoston Latin SchoolGreenMA
MadelynVincentJonas Clarke Middle SchoolHerbertMA
DylanVolmanFenn SchoolTwomeyMA
CarinaVon HueneWilliam H. Lincoln ElementaryPediniMA
ErinWalkerWachusett Regional High SchoolCrossMA
CharlesWangConcord Middle SchoolRodríguez-digónMA
NoamWattJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
TylerWebbMalden Catholic High SchoolBoscoMA
JudithWilsonMiles River Middel SchoolHugueleyMA
JalenWinstanleyFenn SchoolHernandez-SkayneMA
AdamWinterDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
IsabelWoodDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
KristinXieDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
CynthiaXiongDover Sherborn Middle SchoolEstabrookMA
AlfredYanBoston Latin SchoolKuchtaMA
RebeccaYeDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
JeongwookYiDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMA
AmandaYuanBoston Latin SchoolGreenMA
HeatherYunJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMA
ConorZacharFenn SchoolHernandez-SkayneMA
JasonZavrasDover Sherborn Middle SchoolEstabrookMA
AlanZhangFenn SchoolTwomeyMA
AlbertZhangJonas Clarke Middle SchoolHerbertMA
ChelseaZhangDover Sherborn Middle SchoolEstabrookMA
AprilZhaoConcord Middle SchoolRodríguez-digónMA
30 - Michigan
LaurenCzmerMarian High SchoolSharpMI
RachelDrogsGreenhills SchoolOlsonMI
NikkiFarahanchiGreenhills SchoolOlsonMI
NinaFarahanchiGreenhills SchoolOlsonMI
ElizabethGrahamtroy high schoolharaburdaMI
RajeevKambhatlaDetroit Country Day Middle SchoolNazelliMI
EvanKanjiGreenhills SchoolOlsonMI
JuliePostGreenhills SchoolOlsonMI
CharlottePrattGreenhills SchoolOlsonMI
EmilySchramtroy high schoolharaburdaMI
RohiniVermatroy high schoolharaburdaMI
BharathYalavarthiGreenhills SchoolOlsonMI
31 - Minnesota
GraceBeinlichVisitation SchoolManceboMN
OliviaBretzmanVisitation SchoolManceboMN
ShivaniChauhanInternational School of MinnesotaBlancoMN
IngridCrabbeVisitation SchoolManceboMN
PrestonDahlenInternational School of MinnesotaBlancoMN
EmilieGitterVisitation SchoolManceboMN
KileyGonzalez McglauchlenQue Tal Spanish Language ProgramGandiaMN
BrianLinQue Tal Spanish Language ProgramGandiaMN
SamanthaSockingThe Blake SchoolBaeteMN
32 - Mississippi
ZoieClayGulfport High SchoolWrightMS
CamilleGradyJackson Preparatory SchoolLalorMS
GracieHubacekJackson Preparatory SchoolLalorMS
Anne RiversMoungerJackson Preparatory SchoolLalorMS
MeganO'maraJackson Preparatory SchoolLalorMS
JohanaPlomerGULFPORT HIGH SCHOOLLEEMS
AbbyTewJackson Preparatory SchoolLalorMS
LawsonYelvertonJackson Preparatory SchoolLalorMS
33 - Missouri San Luis
HayaAhmedMary Institute & St. Louis Country Day SchoolGriffinMO
JosephBarronMaplewood Richmond Heights High SchoolNotorangeloMO
AtriBhattacharyyaMary Institute & St. Louis Country Day SchoolGriffinMO
LorenCaseJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMO
LeighDennisMary Institute & St. Louis Country Day SchoolGriffinMO
WilliamHowlettJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMO
AmandaKalishmanMary Institute & St. Louis Country Day SchoolGriffinMO
AlexaKouvelisJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMO
LeahKoziackiCor Jesu AcademyRemigerMO
BenLangtonJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMO
TommyLarsenMary Institute & St. Louis Country Day SchoolGriffinMO
DevMenonJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMO
SheaMetzlerCor Jesu AcademyRemigerMO
J.d.MikulaMary Institute & St. Louis Country Day SchoolGriffinMO
MelanieMolenJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMO
AbigailOglesbyJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMO
CharlottePolkJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMO
DanielRinderJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMO
IanSajjapongJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMO
VictoriaSansoneJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMO
HannahStroupJohn Burroughs SchoolScottMO
MatthewWilliamsJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMO
34 - Nebraska
MatthewCoffeyCreighton Preparatory SchoolMiceliNE
EthanCromerCreighton Preparatory SchoolMiceliNE
KrystalFebusMillard North Middle SchoolGonzalezNE
BenedictMurrayMount Michael BenedictineKapusnickNE
35 - New Hampshire
DavidBitlerAlvirne High SchoolPaeplowNH
PeterBrooksBishop Guertin High SchoolGenestNH
GraceCarterAlvirne High SchoolCatañoNH
EmilyCunninghamNorthwood SchoolRushNH
FionaGroveOyster River High SchoolGelsominiNH
CeciliaHamptonPlainfield SchoolAllenNH
KimMerchantPlainfield SchoolAllenNH
BrettStarrHeronfield AcademyMurphyNH
AlexanderSteevesRoss A Lurgio Middle SchoolHaynerNH
SarahWagnerHanover High SchoolShaheenNH
CeciliaWebberPlainfield SchoolAllenNH
KatrinaWheelanHanover High SchoolShaheenNH
36 - New Jersey
KyraAcquahTenafly Middle SchoolNeiraNJ
KerenAmkrautColumbia Middle SchoolHetheringtonNJ
PoojaBalarCresskill Middle/High SchoolArbeloNJ
JuliannBarbellaBergen County Academies-HackensackBarraganNJ
ReneeBarbosaColumbia Middle SchoolHetheringtonNJ
LindsayBiebelbergGolda Och AcademyBakermanNJ
MiraBlechermanGolda Och AcademyBakermanNJ
JadenBucknerDelbarton SchoolSerranoNJ
ElenaCarolanMendham Township Middle SchoolBlanchardNJ
SabrinaCelisAcademy of the Holy AngelsCaustNJ
WilliamChungBergen County Academies-HackensackBarraganNJ
DanielConnollyDelbarton SchoolPulidoNJ
OliviaCorrodiPrincteon Charter SchoolSpoelkerNJ
MayaDavidovCresskill Middle SchoolVillamilNJ
CatherineDoughertyColumbia Middle SchoolHetheringtonNJ
ValentínFigueiraMendham Township Middle SchoolBlanchardNJ
ClaytonGaliardoThe Pingry SchoolDillonNJ
SabrinaGuiaoMount Saint Mary academySeniorNJ
JiminHanCresskill Middle SchoolVillamilNJ
AlexandraHopkinsStuart Country Day School of the Sacred HeartQuinlanNJ
AtreyaIyerChapin SchoolSheaneNJ
Clara JeonAcademy of the Holy AngelsLe GoffNJ
KaterynaKarpoffBergen County Academies-HackensackBarraganNJ
Jason KemlyBergen County Academies-HackensackBarraganNJ
KatherineKohlerAcademy of the Holy AngelsCaustNJ
EmilyKwonThe Pingry SchoolDillonNJ
ChristopherLachenaurThe Pingry SchoolDillonNJ
KristenLamkeStuart Country Day School of the Sacred HeartQuinlanNJ
ChaewonLeeCresskill Middle/High SchoolArbeloNJ
JonathanLessiohadiChapin SchoolSheaneNJ
MindyLiPrincteon Charter SchoolSpoelkerNJ
AntonioLiaMendham Township Middle SchoolBlanchardNJ
ChristineLimAcademy of the Holy AngelsCaustNJ
KellyLiuBergen County Academies-HackensackBarraganNJ
WalterLongoMendham Township Middle SchoolBlanchardNJ
NalleliMartinezGovernment Public AdministrationAsheNJ
MorganMaschlerCresskill Middle SchoolVillamilNJ
Stephanie MccartenAcademy of the Holy AngelsCaustNJ
Christina MccarthyAcademy of the Holy AngelsCaustNJ
KatherineMclaughlinStuart Country Day School of the Sacred HeartQuinlanNJ
DavidOliveiraBernardsville Middle SchoolGillyNJ
RishikaPadnaniMiddlesex County Academy of Science, Mathematics, and Engineering TechnologiesOckerNJ
CharlesPapandreouThe Pingry SchoolDillonNJ
MatthewParagamianChapin SchoolSheaneNJ
RoshniPatelStuart Country Day School of the Sacred HeartQuinlanNJ
OliviaPotterStuart Country Day School of the Sacred HeartQuinlanNJ
MelanieRiehlColumbia Middle SchoolHetheringtonNJ
KimberlyRobinsGolda Och AcademyBakermanNJ
ReneeRocheStuart Country Day School of the Sacred HeartQuinlanNJ
CelinaRodriguesLyndhurst High SchoolMarteNJ
LindseyRosas TogoAcademy of the Holy AngelsCaustNJ
XochitlRuizHaddonfield Middle SchoolPillaNJ
KatherineRyanMendham Township Middle SchoolBlanchardNJ
StephenRyanMendham Township Middle SchoolBlanchardNJ
FilipScassellati SforzoliniMendham Township Middle SchoolBlanchardNJ
JoshuaSchumanGolda Och AcademyBakermanNJ
WillSchummMendham Township Middle SchoolBlanchardNJ
JuliannaScofieldCresskill Middle SchoolVillamilNJ
OmerShamirTenafly Middle SchoolRifkinNJ
LilySimonBernardsville Middle SchoolGillyNJ
JosephSpadaDelbarton SchoolSerranoNJ
AlisonWalshStuart Country Day School of the Sacred HeartQuinlanNJ
JacobWuPrincteon Charter SchoolSpoelkerNJ
MichelleYaoColumbia Middle SchoolHetheringtonNJ
KellyYenBergen County Academies-HackensackBarraganNJ
EmilyYuThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolBonasorteNJ
VictoriaZhouColumbia Middle SchoolHetheringtonNJ
39 - New York Long Island
PhilipAcinapuroGarden City Middle SchoolPorterNY
UmaAlagappanLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
ChristopherAmmannLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
BethanyAnsonWest Hollow Middle SchoolLantierNY
AlexandraBebryLocust Valley Middle SchoolAdamesNY
DaliaBercowLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
JolieBercowLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
TalyaBlumnerGreat Neck North High SchoolKaranikolasNY
GregoryBoveBeach Street Middle SchoolLaPintaNY
KaylahBozkurtianGarden City Middle SchoolPorterNY
AlexiBraunWest Hollow Middle SchoolLantierNY
KathrynBrowneElwood Middle SchoolHallNY
AmandaCannarozzoSouth Side Middle SchoolGilchristNY
CarolineChenJericho Middle SchoolVidalNY
JacobChimerineThe Wheatley SchoolRiveroNY
AyanaChowdharyJericho Middle SchoolWatersNY
PeterCicconeJ. Taylor Finley Middle SchoolFurmanNY
BrandonCohenJericho Middle SchoolBoltonNY
FedericoDegeronimoFriends AcademyDavisNY
AdrinaDemarzoEast Woods SchoolBeverNY
DarcelleDemesyeuxSt Dominic High SchoolCaiatiNY
AnushkaDhootJericho Middle SchoolWatersNY
MelodiDoganayBeach Street Middle SchoolLaPintaNY
KateDonohueSayville Middle SchoolMartinNY
MariaDuranSewanhaka High SchoolBascettaNY
BenjaminFerbinWest Hollow Middle SchoolTomlinsonNY
AndrewFerreiraGarden City Middle SchoolScarolaNY
ThomasFlatleySouth Side Middle SchoolGilchristNY
OliviaGattoElwood Middle SchoolHammellNY
Matthew GavietaJericho Middle SchoolVidalNY
NicholasGaviriaSewanhaka High SchoolBascettaNY
BrandonGongGarden City Middle SchoolScarolaNY
AlexaGrillWest Hollow Middle SchoolWagnerNY
AbenaGyasiWest Hollow Middle SchoolWagnerNY
BrendanHarriganElwood Middle SchoolHallNY
JennaHoltElwood Middle SchoolHallNY
ElaineHuangJericho Middle SchoolBoltonNY
AmandaImpagliazzoBeach Street Middle SchoolLaPintaNY
NikhilJaiswalLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
AlexKasparianThe Wheatley SchoolRiveroNY
ErikKierBeach Street Middle SchoolLaPintaNY
EmilyKileyManhasset Secondary SchoolWileyNY
SpencerKirshSouth Side Middle SchoolCollinsNY
AshleyKwakJericho Middle SchoolVidalNY
TimothyLandolphiManhasset Secondary SchoolWileyNY
PhilipLanzaroneUdall Road Middle SchoolFarnworthNY
MichaelLiberopoulosGarden City Middle SchoolLinardosNY
DennisLoJericho Middle SchoolVidalNY
JamesLoefflerBeach Street Middle SchoolLaPintaNY
SwatiMadankumarJericho Middle SchoolBoltonNY
EmmaMayetteElwood Middle SchoolHallNY
MollyMclaughlinBeach Street Middle SchoolLaPintaNY
EmilyMetaxasWest Hollow Middle SchoolMillsNY
ElenaMetcalfLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
LayneMeyerGarden City Middle SchoolPorterNY
JohnMignoneGarden City Middle SchoolPorterNY
AshleyMullanElwood Middle SchoolHallNY
MariannaNataleWest Hollow Middle SchoolLantierNY
SoniaNelsonWest Hollow Middle SchoolTomlinsonNY
AriannaPalandriEast Woods SchoolBeverNY
ConstantinosPaqrpounasBeach Street Middle SchoolLaPintaNY
StephanieQuezadaSt Dominic High SchoolCaiatiNY
WaltonReaLong Island Lutheran High SchoolCasadei-BerwindNY
LuisReyesSewanhaka High SchoolBascettaNY
EshaSawantLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
CatherineSchickGarden City Middle SchoolLinardosNY
AlyssaSchmidtWest Hollow Middle SchoolWagnerNY
MelissaSchwabWest Hollow Middle SchoolLantierNY
PaulSekasGarden City Middle SchoolPorterNY
TylerSoutarGarden City Middle SchoolPorterNY
AmandaStarkWest Hollow Middle SchoolHaggertyNY
ClaireSweeneyEast Woods SchoolBeverNY
JeffreyTorborgManhasset High SchoolParkNY
MargotVarrichioManhasset Middle SchoolHaynNY
MansiVohraJericho Middle SchoolVidalNY
Emily WangThe Wheatley SchoolRiveroNY
KasimWaqarWest Hollow Middle SchoolTomlinsonNY
SeanWilkinsonElwood Middle SchoolHallNY
MichaelWolf-sonkinWest Hollow Middle SchoolLantierNY
FionaXuLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
AnneYanThe Wheatley SchoolRiveroNY
AmandaYaoJericho Middle SchoolWatersNY
EmmaZhangJericho Middle SchoolWatersNY
MorganZieglerElwood Middle SchoolHallNY
41 - New York Metro
KellieAllenPleasantville High SchoolBlancoNY
JaredBassettBlind Brook Middle SchoolSilkNY
PaulCastaybertRegis High SchoolBasileNY
ElliottCookRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNY
SolangieDiazThe Mary Louis AcademyGonzalezNY
CamilleFangEastchester Middle SchoolRadaiNY
MichaelGannonRegis High SchoolBasileNY
JillianHarrisonPelham Middle School Lakestream NY
JeremyIrzykRegis High SchoolBasileNY
MinervaJoharThe School @ Columbia UniversityGonzalezNY
ElizabethJunePleasantville High SchoolBlancoNY
AlexanderKarrSaint David's SchoolBrenesNY
ClaireKeenan-kurganThe School @ Columbia UniversityGonzalezNY
JustinKimRegis High SchoolBasileNY
OliverKlebanBlind Brook Middle SchoolSilkNY
LouisKuhlmannRegis High SchoolBasileNY
MimiLazerowitzYeshivah of Flatbush Joel Braverman High SchoolBirmanNY
AnnieLiuBlind Brook Middle SchoolDuffyNY
AnaMalfaPleasantville High SchoolBlancoNY
GiuliaMazzellaEastchester Middle SchoolRadaiNY
ThereseMooneyRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNY
OliviaMorriseyBlind Brook Middle SchoolDuffyNY
Ashley NovaPreston High SchoolVarelaNY
JasmineNunezPreston High SchoolVarelaNY
KieranO'neillRegis High SchoolBasileNY
InbarPe'erThe School @ Columbia UniversityGonzalezNY
TomasRicardoSaint David's SchoolBrenesNY
CamilaSalazarThe Mary Louis AcademyGonzalezNY
DiogoSchaffaRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNY
GabrielaVasciminiRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNY
VarunWadhwaRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNY
MadeleineWattsThe School @ Columbia UniversityGonzalezNY
MadelineZuberRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNY
44 - North Carolina
NoahAaronSummit SchoolFlores de ValgazNC
MuthukurisilArivoliCarnage Middle SchoolJerreadNC
LukeBakersummit SchoolChapmanNC
CamilleBeattyCarolina Day SchoolHeskampNC
IanBircakCharlotte Preparatory SchoolHastingsNC
BarbaraBuntingGramercy Christian SchoolBowersNC
RyanChaffinCharlotte Christian SchoolFerrariNC
KatrinaChandraCharlotte Latin SchoolPerkinsNC
KatarzynaCiastonSalem AcademyMaterdoNC
AlexanderCoaleCannon SchoolWilliamsNC
WillsCombessummit SchoolChapmanNC
TessaCoughtrey-davenportNC School of Science and MathHellardNC
NickiCusumanoCannon SchoolWilliamsNC
MichelleDaiCarnage Middle SchoolJerreadNC
Bekah Deforest summit SchoolChapmanNC
AaditiDiwanCarnage Middle SchoolJerreadNC
EdwardFengCarnage Middle SchoolJerreadNC
MichelleGanCarnage Middle SchoolJerreadNC
ZoeHowertonsummit SchoolChapmanNC
DakotaJohnsonThe NC School of Science and MathematicsSmith NC
CarolineJonesCarolina Day SchoolHeskampNC
NabilKalantarSmith Middle SchoolMerrymanNC
KunjKanjiaCarnage Middle SchoolJerreadNC
DaniellaKapuralSalem AcademyMaterdoNC
ShanaKatzProvidence Senior HighUzetaNC
LaurenKellyChapel Hill High SchoolMoellerNC
PeytonKellyCannon SchoolWilliamsNC
Anthony Kranissummit SchoolChapmanNC
AjayKristipatiCarnage Middle SchoolJerreadNC
EmilyLambethNC School of Science and MathHellardNC
SreekarMantenaCarnage Middle SchoolJerreadNC
RobNeillsummit SchoolChapmanNC
AnnaNewnamCarolina Day SchoolHeskampNC
Catherine Patricksummit SchoolChapmanNC
LuisPerez-vazquezEast Chapel Hill High SchoolSeiftsNC
AbigailPhillipsSmith Middle SchoolMerrymanNC
BretPienkoszThe NC School of Science and MathematicsSmith NC
AryaPontulaCarnage Middle SchoolJerreadNC
NinaPrabhuCarnage Middle SchoolJerreadNC
BrindaRaghavendraCarnage Middle SchoolJerreadNC
KapileshRamanarayananCarnage Middle SchoolNordquistNC
TuckerReisigsummit SchoolChapmanNC
BiancaRobinsonQueen's Grant High SchoolDe La MoraNC
SarahRoskamCarnage Middle SchoolJerreadNC
JonathanSajuCarnage Middle SchoolJerreadNC
RaganSandyCarnage Middle SchoolNordquistNC
MaulikSarinProvidence Senior HighUzetaNC
CarsonSlosmanCarolina Day SchoolHeskampNC
KatieSohmersummit SchoolChapmanNC
JordanStroupesummit SchoolChapmanNC
ChristinaTanSaint Raphael Catholic SchoolLongrieNC
ColeTebouProvidence High SchoolMonroyNC
Aaron Weinbergsummit SchoolChapmanNC
JuliaYanCarnage Middle SchoolJerreadNC
AndrewZengSmith Middle SchoolMerrymanNC
45 - North Dakota
SamanthaGoergerWyndmere Public SchoolCody-BraunND
46 - Ohio Buckeye
LaurenAlveyArchbishop McNicholas High SchoolCanisalezOH
ArysAndersonCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
ShachiBathiCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
JohnBlangCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
SeanBrandaburSaint Xavier High SchoolLuehrmannOH
Maddie CechIndian Hill Middle SchoolMorrisOH
PeterChinIndian Hill Middle SchoolMorrisOH
NatalieChooThe Seven Hills SchoolGoliberOH
ClarissaConnerCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
LenoraCroleyCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
MaxDelbelloCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
NicolasDufourcqIndian Hill Middle SchoolMorrisOH
MaxEihausenIndian Hill Middle SchoolMorrisOH
EmilyEliasenIndian Hill Middle SchoolMorrisOH
IsobelHensleyCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
NicoleHessOakwood City SchoolsGustkeOH
Sarah JarrellCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
AndrewJonesSt. Xavier High SchoolReebOH
SeanKappArchbishop McNicholas High SchoolCanisalezOH
EstherKimThe Seven Hills SchoolGoliberOH
AbigailKlareUrsuline AcademyShowmanOH
AudreyKosterIndian Hill Middle SchoolMorrisOH
PeterLorioSt. Xavier High SchoolFreudigerOH
NoahMichalskiCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
TrentMichelSaint Xavier High SchoolLuehrmannOH
MadeleineMoralesCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
JamesNagleSaint Xavier High SchoolLuehrmannOH
SamOkumIndian Hill Middle SchoolMorrisOH
NoahPascoArchbishop McNicholas High SchoolCanisalezOH
JohnPettengillCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
TaylorPowersUrsuline AcademyThiemannOH
AlyssaQuestellIndian Hill Middle SchoolMorrisOH
RashmiRegeUrsuline AcademyShowmanOH
JohnRumpkeSt. Xavier High SchoolFreudigerOH
MarinoSasakiIndian Hill Middle SchoolMorrisOH
CarlieShearerOakwood City SchoolsGustkeOH
Sam SmithIndian Hill Middle SchoolMorrisOH
KeslerStappCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
JaredTaylorArchbishop McNicholas High SchoolCanisalezOH
DannyVanatskyIndian Hill Middle SchoolMorrisOH
TrevorWoodSaint Xavier High SchoolLuehrmannOH
ZacharyWoodkeArchbishop McNicholas High SchoolCanisalezOH
47 - Ohio Northern
IanAdamsWestern Reserve AcademyMitchellOH
SelmaBabikerLee Burneson Middle SchoolVakosOH
KimayaBakhleLee Burneson Middle SchoolVakosOH
ClaireBrittonMaumee Valley Country Day SchoolGrefeOH
VincentBrookinsWestern Reserve AcademyMitchellOH
GraceCampbellSt. Wendelin High SchoolBockeyOH
SophiaCauseyWestern Reserve AcademyMitchellOH
MichaelFinnanSaint Ignatius High SchoolSebringOH
MeganFultonLee Burneson Middle SchoolVakosOH
MadelynGeisingerNotre Dame Cathedral Latin SchoolReedOH
DanielHillWestern Reserve AcademyMitchellOH
KaylaHunterSt. Wendelin High SchoolBockeyOH
EmilyJenksBeachwood City SchoolsTaylor-NortonOH
RyanKarpuszkaLee Burneson Middle SchoolVakosOH
SukhmaniKaurRevere Middle SchoolTilsonOH
KyleKinneyLee Burneson Middle SchoolVakosOH
LalitadityaKulshreshthaLee Burneson Middle SchoolVakosOH
PatrickLeeLee Burneson Middle SchoolVakosOH
AaronLiLee Burneson Middle SchoolVakosOH
JaneLiColumbus AcademyPrinceOH
MirandaLiLee Burneson Middle SchoolVakosOH
NicholasMaxwellGranville Middle SchoolCochran-MosqueraOH
SidneyPrestonWestern Reserve AcademyMitchellOH
SeanRossanderLee Burneson Middle SchoolVakosOH
AmandaShaoLaurel SchoolHayesOH
KayvonSharifiLee Burneson Middle SchoolVakosOH
PatrickSmithLee Burneson Middle SchoolVakosOH
ChristopherSpruntWestern Reserve AcademyMitchellOH
KatieWilmoreMaumee Valley Country Day SchoolGrefeOH
48 - Oklahoma
EleniBoyaciCascia Hall Preparatory SchoolCieriOK
AlysisKohrHolland Hall Upper SchoolBurkeOK
MeredithWilsonCascia Hall Preparatory SchoolCieriOK
49 - Oregon
IsraelPerezLeslie Middle SchoolColemanOR
LindseyWilliamsAbiqua SchoolFreeOR
51 - Pennsylvania Greater Philadelphia
AbbyBagginiThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPA
DanielleBermanStrath Haven High SchoolMorris-BradyPA
MichaelBonfiglioDevon Preparatory SchoolTyma DeGradoPA
MadisenBowenAgnes Irwin SchoolSargenPA
EmilyCairncrossStrath Haven High SchoolMorris-BradyPA
AbelChackoJ.R. Masterman Laboratory and Demonstration SchoolCansecoPA
RobertChenThe Haverford SchoolReichPA
SebastianConnellyBala Cynwyd Middle SchoolEvansPA
Ana ContrerasBala Cynwyd Middle SchoolEvansPA
BenjaminCookJ.R. Masterman Laboratory and Demonstration SchoolCansecoPA
JenniferDeanBala Cynwyd Middle SchoolEvansPA
JamesEntrotSandy Run Middle SchoolRongionePA
LydiaErdmanAgnes Irwin SchoolSargenPA
ElizabethFraileyMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPA
KatherineGobreskiJ.R. Masterman Laboratory and Demonstration SchoolCansecoPA
CharlesHallinanHoly Child AcademyLydonPA
LiamHartScience Leadership AcademyManuelPA
CarolineHechtRosemont School of the Holy ChildStephensPA
SpencerHigginsThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPA
MeredithHughesAcademy of Notre DameNapierPA
AlexJensenStrath Haven High SchoolMorris-BradyPA
TzionJonesWilliam Penn Charter SchoolCalvoPA
NicoleJulicherThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPA
GarrettKearneyThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPA
BrookeKellyThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPA
EricKimThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPA
JacobKlickDevon Preparatory SchoolTyma DeGradoPA
MarshallLentzCollegium Charter SchoolRudolphPA
LucyLinJ.R. Masterman Laboratory and Demonstration SchoolCansecoPA
MeganLoughnaneAgnes Irwin SchoolLeitnerPA
BenjaminLubkerDevon Preparatory SchoolMedinaPA
SamanthaMacridesThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPA
EmilyMallaberLehigh Valley Christian High SchoolWellerPA
Olivia MalloyBala Cynwyd Middle SchoolEvansPA
AllyMarinoThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPA
LianaMasseyBala Cynwyd Middle SchoolEvansPA
JadeMickensMastery Charter PickettHabbershonPA
Therese BarbaraMillsMerion Mercy AcademyRojasPA
Neha MukherjeeThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPA
JessicaMunisBala Cynwyd Middle SchoolEvansPA
ZuhaMutanJ.R. Masterman Laboratory and Demonstration SchoolCansecoPA
GradyNanceThe Haverford SchoolReichPA
DeniseOrtizMastery Charter PickettHabbershonPA
MariaPansiniAgnes Irwin SchoolSargenPA
NaomiParadisAgnes Irwin SchoolSargenPA
NarinParkBala Cynwyd Middle SchoolEvansPA
Rebecca Parker Westtown SchoolDavisPA
SarasPerry-andersonFriends Select SchoolKennonPA
HelenQiStrath Haven High SchoolMorris-BradyPA
AlexRephMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPA
CarolineRobertsonWilliam Penn Charter SchoolCalvoPA
AshleyRobinsonAgnes Irwin SchoolSargenPA
LaurenRodioThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPA
EllaSchrandJ.R. Masterman Laboratory and Demonstration SchoolCansecoPA
LiviaSeibertAgnes Irwin SchoolSargenPA
AnurithiSenthilWilliam Penn Charter SchoolCalvoPA
SophieSepelWilliam Penn Charter SchoolBrightbillPA
JacobShapiroFriends Select SchoolKennonPA
ViktoriiaShevchenkoBala Cynwyd Middle SchoolChapmanPA
CathySiBala Cynwyd Middle SchoolEvansPA
CarolineSpencerBala Cynwyd Middle SchoolEvansPA
KelseyStantonBala Cynwyd Middle SchoolChapmanPA
MatthewStarrWesttown SchoolFernandezPA
AlexandraTolassiWesttown SchoolFernandezPA
AlexTristanoScience Leadership AcademyManuelPA
LeahUdinskiLower Merion School DistrictEvansPA
AnnieUlichneyAgnes Irwin SchoolSargenPA
EliseValadeauBala Cynwyd Middle SchoolEvansPA
ZacharyVallen-dinardoStrath Haven High SchoolMorris-BradyPA
AnnabelleVan RawleyBala Cynwyd Middle SchoolEvansPA
JoshuaWangThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPA
Lily ZelovThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPA
RobbieZorcBala Cynwyd Middle SchoolEvansPA
52 - Pennsylvania North Eastern
DianaFranceschelliScranton Preparatory SchoolLynnPA
GokulanGnanendranScranton Preparatory SchoolLynnPA
TimothySnyderElmer L Meyers High SchoolLaCoePA
53 - Pennsylvania Rio Arriba
ElizabethHenningDanville Middle School RomanPA
54 - Pennsylvania Western
MichaelBartonNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPA
Yih-anChenNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPA
AshvinDhawanShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPA
AlexGotoNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPA
SabrinaHelbigOakland Catholic High SchoolTeetersPA
ReillyJackmanSt. Edmunds AcademyPimentelPA
AnamJafriNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPA
LilianaKingSt. Edmunds AcademyPimentelPA
AnnaLiNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPA
ByronLiNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPA
TinaLiNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPA
SuhyeParkNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPA
AnreyPengNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPA
AnastasiaShabalovNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPA
BenjaminSpiroSt. Edmunds AcademyPimentelPA
MehrnazTivNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPA
KennedyUrbanNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPA
SamirYellapragadaNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPA
SophiaYoungSt. Edmunds AcademyPimentelPA
56 - Rhode Island
EmilyAdamsCole Middle SchoolHookRI
ShelbyAlexanderSt. Michael's Country DayAshbyRI
JordanBombaWheeler SchoolFossRI
OscarBrunoWheeler SchoolFossRI
JustinD'alessandroMoses Brown SchoolPena-DislaRI
SiddhiDeshpandeCole Middle SchoolHookRI
WillDistefanoWheeler SchoolFossRI
BenjaminFossWheeler SchoolFossRI
KatiaKoellikerWheeler SchoolFossRI
AntalLeeCole Middle SchoolHookRI
CaitlynLeeWheeler SchoolFossRI
AxelLindquistCole Middle SchoolHookRI
LilyMartinLincoln SchoolKindlRI
LauraMurphyArchie R. Cole Middle SchoolDeFuscoRI
HaoNiuSt. George's SchoolWilberRI
AliciaPonteLincoln SchoolKindlRI
NaomiShimbergWheeler SchoolFossRI
MiaSpringwaterlincoln schoolcampbellRI
NickSwiftSt. George's SchoolWilberRI
BaileyThranSt. George's SchoolWilberRI
VannashleeYaWheeler SchoolFossRI
Jeffrey YuCole Middle SchoolHookRI
YibeiZhuSt. George's SchoolWilberRI
57 - South Carolina
JasmineAdamsBishop England High SchoolCoxSC
JacksonBracyMason Prep SchoolHawkinsSC
JenniferCorderoHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
JulioDavilaHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
EverettDavisCharleston Day SchoolCatlettSC
AnnelleDrakeHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
AlejandraGomezDivine Redeemer Catholic SchoolPughSC
KasenGrovesCharleston Day SchoolCatlettSC
AnnaHewittSt. Mary Help of Christians Catholic SchoolMalyszekSC
JasmineHubaraAcademic Magnet High SchoolMerrimanSC
KathrynKellerHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
WilliamKronsbergCharleston Day SchoolCatlettSC
AllenLinWilliams Middle SchoolBrownSC
DrewLyonsSt. Paul the Apostle Catholic SchoolDrummondSC
VirginiaMcnairHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
NicoNathansonCharleston Day SchoolCatlettSC
CameronPosadasDivine Redeemer Catholic SchoolPughSC
TannerSemonesEasley High SchoolSantiagoSC
GiovannaWorleyHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
59 - Tennessee
AlixAlbrightThe Harpeth Hall SchoolLundTN
ClarkeAllenMontgomery Bell AcademyKammTN
JacobAnayaSchilling Farms Middle SchoolKerekesTN
John ArmbrusterFather Ryan High SchoolNasatirTN
MiaBoeroHarding AcademyFordTN
GracieBourgeoisDobyns-Bennett High SchoolCarusoTN
GarrisonBrockMcCallie SchoolGonzálezTN
DerekBrownUniversity School of NashvilleKellyTN
EmilyBrowningMiddle Tennessee Christian SchoolEddyTN
CatherineCampbellSt. Mary's EpiscopalsmalleyTN
AngelaCaprioBrentwood High SchoolRoaTN
LucyChancellorSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWalkerTN
CathyCharlesWebb School of Knoxville PrattTN
ChelseyChenSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWalkerTN
CameronClarkBattle Ground AcademyHicksTN
SethCookMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTN
AsherCurnutteMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTN
CarinaDagottoWebb School of KnoxvilleBrightTN
MaxDambachBattle Ground AcademyHicksTN
AndrewDouglassMemphis University SchoolHerosTN
StevenErricoSunset Middle School WagnerTN
HamiltonGarberMontgomery Bell AcademyGraceTN
JacksonGareyMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTN
NoahGillespieMerrol Hyde Magnet School StroudTN
KateGoldenringThe Harpeth Hall SchoolLundTN
JackGoodrumMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTN
WillGrayMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTN
JessicaGreenSchilling Farms Middle SchoolKerekesTN
AdeleGrohovskyHarpeth Hall SchoolChoppinTN
MarcusGronauerMemphis University SchoolFernandezTN
WilliamHallMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTN
HunterHamiltonMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTN
ElenaHanissianSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWalkerTN
LillyHeHouston Middle SchoolrileyTN
MulingHeMcCallie SchoolTeagueTN
AbigailHeckSaint Agnes AcademyGinnTN
StuartHeslopBrentwood High SchoolRoaTN
RileyHolcraftMerrol Hyde Magnet SchoolPuffTN
FrazierHornMcCallie SchoolTeagueTN
CarolineHowardMerrol Hyde Magnet SchoolPuffTN
TonyHuangMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTN
SultanHumayunMcCallie SchoolGonzálezTN
JennaJoshiSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWalkerTN
HarrisonKaminskyMontgomery Bell AcademyKammTN
AmmaarKaziMemphis University SchoolFernandezTN
ClariceKiserThe Webb SchoolDyvig-RothschellTN
NinaKumarSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWalkerTN
JamesonLabadieFather Ryan High SchoolIrvineTN
JohnLafranchiseMontgomery Bell AcademyKammTN
WanrerLamarMontgomery Bell AcademyKammTN
LaurenLedgerSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWalkerTN
SamanthaLeeSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWalkerTN
MarkLillardMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTN
AubreyLittleMerrol Hyde Magnet School StroudTN
Ethan LongMontgomery Bell AcademyKammTN
JillianLovinsMerrol Hyde Magnet SchoolPuffTN
ChapmanMaloneMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTN
JormaMcclureMontgomery Bell AcademyKammTN
AdarshMenonSchilling Farms Middle SchoolKerekesTN
KaylorMeyerMerrol Hyde Magnet SchoolPuffTN
LeifMolloHouston Middle SchoolrileyTN
EllisMooreMontgomery Bell AcademyGraceTN
LaurenNeiszMerrol Hyde Magnet School StroudTN
CooperNickelsSt. Andrews-Sewanee SchoolRinckTN
OgonnaOraeduMemphis University SchoolFernandezTN
CorinneOwenThe Harpeth Hall SchoolLundTN
DanParksMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTN
Tom PetersMontgomery Bell AcademyGraceTN
WillPetersMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTN
TatianaPoggiGirls Preparatory SchoolAlbaTN
BenRamonMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTN
AlyssaRentuzaPope John Paul II HIgh SchoolDel ValleTN
IanReyesThe Webb SchoolDyvig-RothschellTN
SamRhodesMontgomery Bell AcademyGraceTN
NeilRichardsonMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTN
CarlosRivera-perazaSt. George's Independent School HellmanTN
SofiaRivera-perazaSt. George's Independent School HellmanTN
MiaRodriguezMerrol Hyde Magnet SchoolPuffTN
IshaSahasrabudheSchilling Farms Middle SchoolKerekesTN
CarolineSeitzThe Ensworth SchoollloydTN
JacksonShellMcCallie SchoolGonzálezTN
RachelShinSchilling Farms Middle SchoolKerekesTN
MaxShulmanThe McCallie School SewellTN
TylerSillsBattle Ground AcademyHicksTN
BenSmithMcCallie SchoolGonzálezTN
TimSongMcCallie SchoolTeagueTN
SophieStinsonMerrol Hyde Magnet School StroudTN
LindseyTuckerMerrol Hyde Magnet School StroudTN
MilancaWangLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTN
Amy JoWeaverThe Harpeth Hall SchoolLundTN
EthanWilsonFather Ryan High SchoolNasatirTN
IainZwiebelThe Ensworth SchoollloydTN
61 - Texas Brazos
EllenAlleySt. Agnes AcademyClarkTX
JacquelineAruffoDuchesne AcademyAmayaTX
MariaBaionaSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolSancheTX
JacksonBanksThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTX
JuliannaBanksThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTX
HadrianBarbosaSaint Thomas High School FalcoTX
MalloryBechtelThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTX
ZacharyBellThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTX
CaitlinBoekerSt. Agnes AcademyBrasherTX
NoraBrasherSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTX
RylieBrazaSt. Agnes AcademyBrasherTX
SaraBurpeauThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTX
Holden (woodley)BurrowThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTX
Julia CalawaySt. Agnes AcademyBrasherTX
IsabellaCamarataThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTX
NicholasCangaSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolSancheTX
KrishnaChandraThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTX
VictoriaCottrellThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTX
CelesteDel PilarSt. Agnes AcademyBrasherTX
KelseyDunmireSt. Agnes AcademyBrasherTX
SeanDuralThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTX
MaxDurbinThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTX
MaxFoyePin Oak Middle SchoolHoinTX
JiyaGheiThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTX
CamilleGreenThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTX
JiayuanHanPin Oak Middle SchoolHoinTX
Anna LaurenHanhausenRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolFlores IrwinTX
AllisonHoSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolSancheTX
William(will)LangfordThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTX
CollinLawrenceThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTX
AlejandroLorenteSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolSancheTX
CarinaMasuelliThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTX
PaigeMatherneSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTX
GraceMcgettiganSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTX
LaurenMclaneSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTX
MegMelietSt. Agnes AcademyBrasherTX
SaraMendiolaSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTX
SreyaNalluriThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTX
ErinNitcherThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTX
CarolinePetersenRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolDe LankfordTX
CullenPetruSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolSancheTX
IsabellaRiveroThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTX
HaydenRomeThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTX
HannahRuck St. Agnes AcademyClarkTX
PaytonRussellThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTX
PatrickRutledgeSt. Laurence Catholic SchoolTalagaTX
CaiteRyanSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTX
InesSaizSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolSancheTX
AngieSanchez-caneSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolSancheTX
HaleySchwagerThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTX
VictoriaShelbySt. Agnes AcademyClarkTX
SarikaShettySt. Agnes AcademyBrasherTX
ErinSmithSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTX
AlejandroSolorzanoSaint Thomas High School FalcoTX
AliciaSquadroneThe Village SchoolPetrolitoTX
MaureenSteierSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolSancheTX
SaraStevensSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolSancheTX
Mary ClaireStevensonThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTX
SebastianSuarezSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolSancheTX
HannahTateSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTX
AnnaThomasThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTX
SophieThomasRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolDe LankfordTX
JulianaTortato De OliveiraThe Village SchoolPetrolitoTX
AlexandraWalkerThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTX
AshtonWelchRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolFlores IrwinTX
NinaWellsThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTX
AmandaWilliamsSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolSancheTX
LeeanneWilliamsSt. Agnes AcademyBrasherTX
MeredithWilliamsSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolSancheTX
62 - Texas Costa del Sol
AnjanetteCarlisleFriendswood Junior High SchoolPoddTX
GidaldhyHernandezJ. Frank Dobie High SchoolHernandezTX
ShelbyMelendezJ. Frank Dobie High SchoolHernandezTX
ZacharyMontzFriendswood Junior High SchoolPoddTX
JackNortonFriendswood Junior High SchoolPoddTX
64 - Texas Lone Star
NicoleAdamsAll Saints' Episcopal SchoolDelatorreTX
MahimaAkulaGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
BrookeAllenGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
MadisonAlvarezUrsuline Academy of DallasCascoTX
ShreyasAnnaswamySt. Mark's School of TexasPulidoTX
BrandonAptilonGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
AllieArnoldFort Worth Country DayRoeTX
LilyBarnesGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
KaleighBeachamHockaday SchoolMaldonadoTX
RebeccaBergerGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
AudreyBernerGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
SudeepBhargavaGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
DanielBrickmanGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
QuinnBrodskyHockaday SchoolMaldonadoTX
AmeliaBrownHockaday SchoolMaldonadoTX
HannahCaplanGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
AlexandraCarmonaLakeside Middle SchoolRivasTX
JeffreyCarpGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
DiegoCasanovaFort Worth Country DayRoeTX
BridgetChambersFort Worth Country DayRoeTX
Gabrielle CobenGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
RachelDavidsonUrsuline Academy of DallasCascoTX
VivekDenkanikotteGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
Nicholas EppersonFort Worth Country DayRoeTX
AidanFerrellFort Worth Country DayRoeTX
RachelForsterGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
MatthewGalemoreIndian Springs Middle SullyTX
LeslieGamezMidway high schoolMartinTX
SamanthaGantJohn Paul II HIgh SchoolMcKenzieTX
AnnGehanUrsuline Academy of Dallas VargasTX
AlexGibbsFort Worth Country DayRoeTX
GwendolynGobleIndian Springs Middle SullyTX
GriffinGrubbsFort Worth Country DayRoeTX
ShreyaGunukulaHockaday SchoolMaldonadoTX
EffieGuoHockaday SchoolMaldonadoTX
ElizabethGuoHockaday SchoolMaldonadoTX
GabriellaHallHockaday SchoolMaldonadoTX
AureliaHanHockaday SchoolMaldonadoTX
DaniHarriganJohn Paul II HIgh SchoolMcKenzieTX
Eva-mariaHarwerthUrsuline Academy of DallasRicoTX
AbbasHasanGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
DrakeHeptigGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
SarahHodgsonHockaday SchoolMaldonadoTX
RossHuckTrinity Valley SchoolCumpianoTX
AlisonHustHockaday SchoolMaldonadoTX
MeeraJayaseelanGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
MuminJinHockaday SchoolMaldonadoTX
JackJohnsonThe Covenant SchoolAdamsTX
LeonardoJuarezNorth Dallas High SchoolPerrymanTX
ClaireJurensmeyerHockaday SchoolMaldonadoTX
MayaKalariaTrinity Valley SchoolCumpianoTX
JoshuaKangSt. Mark's School of TexasPulidoTX
AliKhambatiGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
TaliaKleinGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
Eli KrakowGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
AnushaKurapatiGreenhill SchoolNannieTX
NicolasLevyTrinity Valley SchoolCumpianoTX
YanlinLiHockaday SchoolMaldonadoTX
DylanLiuSt. Mark's School of TexasPulidoTX
MiaLondonGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
JanetteLopézNorth Dallas High SchoolPerrymanTX
MiaLozanoGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
ArianLutermanGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
AudreyMagnusonHockaday SchoolMaldonadoTX
SarahMathewHockaday SchoolMaldonadoTX
BrendenMccormackFort Worth Country DayRoeTX
SeanMccraryTrinity Valley SchoolCumpianoTX
MayeMcphailHockaday SchoolMaldonadoTX
AdrianaMenaJohn Paul II HIgh SchoolMcKenzieTX
AdamMeyerGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
AllieMullinThe Covenant SchoolAdamsTX
IsheanesuMunyaradziHockaday SchoolMaldonadoTX
LaurenNewtonFort Worth Country DayRoeTX
NicholasNguyenGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
BrendanO'connellFort Worth Country DayRoeTX
LyleOchsSt. Mark's School of TexasPulidoTX
MatthewParsonsMidway high schoolMartinTX
KrishnaPatelIndian Springs Middle SullyTX
GabriellePiamonteUrsuline Academy of DallasCascoTX
ConnorPierceSt. Mark's School of TexasPulidoTX
AlexPitreTrinity Valley SchoolCumpianoTX
HarrisPodellFort Worth Country DayRoeTX
ChelseaPuckettGreenhill SchoolNannieTX
ErinPuckettGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
SwatiRaviGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
LucasRaynorFort Worth Country DayRoeTX
ZascaRistiantoHockaday SchoolMaldonadoTX
EmmaRookerFort Worth Country DayRoeTX
JoshuaRudnerGreenhill SchoolBuxtonTX
KashRuffaloGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
ShelbySchultzHockaday SchoolMaldonadoTX
ShelbyStansburyEpiscopal School of DallasDonheiserTX
Ana KatarinaStein VrbanicFort Worth Country DayRoeTX
LiliSternGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
LilliStoneGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
AndenSuarezHockaday SchoolMaldonadoTX
KarisThomasGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
MeredithThomasFort Worth Country DayRoeTX
JordiTobiasGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
GregoryToudouzeGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
MatthewToudouzeGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
MirandaWalkerUrsuline Academy of DallasRicoTX
JosephWeinbergGreenhill SchoolloewensteinTX
AbigailWiechmanUrsuline Academy of Dallas VargasTX
ValerieWijeweeraUrsuline Academy of DallasCascoTX
YaoyuZhangHockaday SchoolMaldonadoTX
66 - Texas San Antonio de Bejar
RiccaAmaroAntonian College Preparatory High SchoolHellerTX
AndreaAngelSaint Mary's HallTonone De SalaTX
PerryAwTMI: The Episcopal School of TexasgonzalezTX
NoelleBarreraCommunications Arts High SchoolDriggersTX
AliBrusenhanSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTX
SatchelCalhoonCommunications Arts High SchoolDriggersTX
MichaelCaseySaint Mary's HallSaksTX
ChristinaGonzalezSt. Anthony Catholic SchoolGonzalezTX
DanielGuerraSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
AndreaGutierrezSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTX
MichaelaHarleySaint Mary's HallTonone De SalaTX
HaileyHolckKeystone SchoolGreenfieldTX
MeeraKarkarSaint Mary's HallSaksTX
GabeLaurelesSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTX
CesarMartinezSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
KatieMorrisSaint Mary's HallVillalvazoTX
AriannaMuñozSaint Mary's HallTonone De SalaTX
SpencerNastalaSaint Mary's HallSaksTX
JamesPfirrmannSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
MatthewPisanoSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
LukePowersSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
MonicaReyesCommunications Arts High SchoolDriggersTX
AidanRodriguezKeystone SchoolGreenfieldTX
AndresRodriguezSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
LauraRoldanSaint Mary's HallTonone De SalaTX
AshlynRothKeystone SchoolGreenfieldTX
MiguelRuizSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
ZaydShamiehSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTX
SwatiSharmaSaint Mary's HallSaksTX
EmeryWrightSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTX
EmilyZellerSaint Mary's HallTonone De SalaTX
JaredZhaoKeystone SchoolGreenfieldTX
67 - Texas Austin
IanHutchisonTrinity Episcopal School of AustinRayburnTX
ElizaJonesThe Girls School of AustinJesserTX
JamesMohnTrinity Episcopal School of AustinRayburnTX
HannaPakTrinity Episcopal School of AustinRayburnTX
TaraSennSaint Gabriel's Catholic SchoolPioneTX
KateWarmsTrinity Episcopal School of AustinRayburnTX
70 - Virginia
CristinaArellanoRappahannock High SchoolAcetoVA
NeekiBerenjiEdlin SchoolIsquithVA
ThomasBledsoeWoodberry Forest SchoolRiveraVA
NinaBrooksThe Congressional Schools of VirginiaAngelovichVA
AizaChaudhrySt. Catherine's SchoolOelkersVA
AshleyClarkSt. Anne's-Belfield SchoolLezamaVA
LucasCostaRandolph-Macon AcademyPortilloVA
CassieCoughlanSt. Mary's SchoolThompsonVA
IsabelleDavidsonSt. Anne's-Belfield SchoolLezamaVA
JackDewhurstSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes SchoolBaumanVA
KatieGoldsteinSt. Anne's-Belfield SchoolLezamaVA
MadelineGuillouxS.T.A.R.C.H.LoweVA
AndrewHarrisWoodberry Forest SchoolMonahanVA
JacquelineHartwigSt. Anne's-Belfield SchoolLezamaVA
Joshua HigdonHigdonHampton Roads AcademyMertzVA
NulaJonesIndependent School of WinchesterLandersVA
SamKadlecSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes SchoolBaumanVA
EthanKallettThe Langley SchoolMeschieriVA
AlexKrongardWoodberry Forest SchoolRiveraVA
AlexandraLacourSt. Anne's-Belfield SchoolLezamaVA
JacobLourieSt. Anne's-Belfield SchoolLezamaVA
IvanMarshallLucille M. Brown Middle SchoolMacklinVA
CaitlinMeaSaint John AcademyHeslesVA
AsiaMillerJames River Day SchoolTaylorVA
NatashaNarayananPennington Traditional schoolLoweVA
AbigailOlsonSt. Catherine's SchoolOelkersVA
JackPausicSt. Anne's-Belfield SchoolLezamaVA
OwenPeckSt. Mary's SchoolThompsonVA
SaraiPerezSkyline Middle SchoolShahanVA
AnnaRiceGeorge Mason High SchoolLarischVA
BiancaSantos-decletSaint Patrick Catholic SchoolMuellerVA
CameronSmithHighland SchoolPenaVA
NikileshSubramaniamPennington Traditional schoolLoweVA
KimTae MinWoodberry Forest SchoolRiveraVA
JordanTaylorSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes SchoolBaumanVA
GabrielleTennerySt. Anne's-Belfield SchoolLezamaVA
AthileshThanigaiEdlin SchoolIsquithVA
ErinVillarongaLongfellow Middle SchoolColvilleVA
DianaWickershamSt. Catherine's SchoolOelkersVA
TildenWinstonWoodberry Forest SchoolRiveraVA
DanielWisdomMary Ellen Henderson Middle SchoolRussoVA
JeanYañezPeninsula Catholic High SchoolLambVA
MahletYonasRappahannock High SchoolAcetoVA
71 - Washington D.C.
ElizabethAmorosiGeorgetown Visitation Preparatory School AriasDC
AbeAtwoodGeorgetown Day SchoolVincentDC
IfunanyachukwuAzikiweBenjamin Banneker Academic High SchoolZuDC
DuranAzizSt. Anselm's Abbey SchoolEnzelDC
LaurynBarnesNational Cathedral SchoolRiquelme-ManzoniDC
SofiaBrownNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
LaurenClancyBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDC
EliDoroshowGeorgetown Day SchoolVincentDC
EmmaEderGeorgetown Visitation Preparatory SchoolMartinezDC
SusannahEpstein-boleyGeorgetown Day SchoolVincentDC
FaithFisherBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDC
ClaireFleuryOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
SaraFolgerBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDC
AbigailHowellGeorgetown Day SchoolMarisonDC
LauraHutchinsGeorgetown Day SchoolVincentDC
TessKellyGeorgetown Visitation Preparatory School AriasDC
CarolineKimNational Cathedral SchoolRiquelme-ManzoniDC
PippaLincoln LenderkingBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDC
MayLonerganGeorgetown Visitation Preparatory SchoolMartinezDC
NathanielMonahanSt. Anselm's Abbey SchoolEnzelDC
KyleeNovickGeorgetown Day SchoolVincentDC
CatePaxtonGeorgetown Visitation Preparatory School AriasDC
WillyRoySt. Anselm's Abbey SchoolEnzelDC
BenjaminRurkaBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDC
AdrienSiproudhisBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDC
ZacharySternGeorgetown Day SchoolVincentDC
AdamTanielianOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
JaneVourlekisGeorgetown Visitation Preparatory School AriasDC
MaxineWraganGeorgetown Day SchoolMarisonDC
Hannah YazdaniNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
73 - Wisconsin
NyahBanikVelma Hamilton Middle SchoolBrownWI
AlexanderBeljaeffVelma Hamilton Middle SchoolBrownWI
AlessandraBivonaNicolet High SchoolRiordanWI
JuliaBohlenBayside Middle SchoolMageeWI
YuanqiCaiVelma Hamilton Middle SchoolBrownWI
ClaireCambrayVelma Hamilton Middle SchoolBrownWI
SophiaFangmanBayside Middle SchoolMageeWI
HannahFichtnerBrookfield AcademylarkinWI
SarahFlemingBayside Middle SchoolMageeWI
LucasHouchin-millerBayside Middle SchoolMageeWI
CharlesHuaVelma Hamilton Middle SchoolBrownWI
Jamie KeithBrookfield East High School PeskeWI
RobbieLauer Marquette University High SchoolBlackWI
CallahanLieunghBayside Middle SchoolMageeWI
AnthonyMerrillMarquette University High SchoolBlackWI
RohanNangiaBrookfield AcademyVaughnWI
ThomasNguyenBayside Middle SchoolMageeWI
JosephinePutnamVelma Hamilton Middle SchoolBrownWI
GenevieveRedstenVelma Hamilton Middle SchoolBrownWI
ElizabethSaggioBayside Middle SchoolMageeWI
ZoeSchnebergerVelma Hamilton Middle SchoolBrownWI
Mary ClareSlavinskyBrookfield AcademylarkinWI
KurtisThelenOur Lady Queen of Peace LanhamWI
75 - Missouri Quin
AnnaCosnerNotre Dame de SionLa FaverMO
LaurelGiblinAnn Hawkins Gentry Middle SchoolPriceMO
ZoeLockeNotre Dame de SionLa FaverMO
EmmaSheldonPembroke Hill Middle School Araiza MO
76 - California San Diego
SarahBauerThe Bishop's SchoolSutherlandCA
AshleyDavisFrancis Parker SchoolSteelCA
LaurenFlemingThe Bishops SchoolRocaCA
PriscillaHardiantoThe Bishop's SchoolMartellCA
RitaKimijima-dennemeyerThe Bishops SchoolRocaCA
VictoriaKrsticThe Bishop's SchoolMartellCA
CharlieMichaelThe Bishops SchoolRocaCA
MatthewPiegzaThe Bishop's SchoolSutherlandCA
ElizabethSzymanskiThe Bishop's SchoolMartellCA
77 - Delaware
HopeAbbottCharter School of WilmingtonScurriaDE
Jose AvilaCharter School of WilmingtonScurriaDE
JenniferCirilloArchmere AcademyMistovichDE
EvelynPutriCharter School of WilmingtonDonahueDE
EdwardSaadThe Tatnall SchoolHughesDE
IdanaTangArchmere AcademyBellenDE
MaureenTibbettsArchmere AcademyBellenDE
MichelleZhengThe Independence SchoolRodeheaverDE
78 - Washington
LindsayBaroneRiverside High SchoolRessaWA
KyleJenkinsEastside Catholic Middle SchoolMartinWA
82 - Nevada
DanielaBarrerasoutheast carrer technical academybucknerNV
SamanthaDunnThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNV
AlexisJonesThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNV
MyraSaghirThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNV