Students who earned

Premios de Plata - Level 01

2014 National Spanish Exam

NOTE: The information in the columns below was extracted from the information section which students completed on the Achievement portion of the National Spanish Examination.

99 - No Chapter
JacksonAdamsMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMD
AlejandroAguirreLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCA
SloaneAndrews St. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTX
GowriAnupamaStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
AshleyArmstrongKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
DanielAxelrodBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoCT
SofiaBaboolGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolLamplTX
BryceBagwellSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTX
NirajBangariStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
StephanieBarreraNORTH DAVIS PREPARATORY ACADEMYGARCIAUT
RyanBarringerSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTX
TroyBeardenBoyd Buchanan SchoolVan EatonTN
AndyBensonNorth Cross SchoolGreerVA
IsaBernalSt. Ignatius Martyr Catholic SchoolD'AmicoTX
AshnaBhansaliKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
AbbeyBlauserApplewild SchoolHagerMA
OliviaBlochNorth Cross SchoolGreerVA
RebeccaBlumensteinBELMONT DAY SCHOOL martinez garciaMA
AndrewBolducKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTX
ZoeBroncelSouth Orange Middle SchoolBarriosNJ
Sara BroukhimMirman SchoolGramsCA
AndrewButcherBoyd Buchanan SchoolVan EatonTN
HalleCarrollSmith Middle SchoolGonzalezCT
BellaCastilloKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
WittChambersGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTX
AndresChanLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCA
RussellChanStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
AidanChouinardLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
CharlieCiporinBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoCT
WalkerClarkSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTX
NicolasContrerasSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTX
CassidyCrusbergLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
BridgetDaughertyStratford School FremontBroderickCA
ScoutDaughertyCasady SchoolCastroOK
JacobDavisSmith Middle SchoolGonzalezCT
Esha DeokarStratford School FremontBroderickCA
MargotDesalomsGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTX
OliviaDiazMount Pisgah Christian SchoolMarshGA
AnthonyDicaraEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIL
EmilyDonofrioSmith Middle SchoolGonzalezCT
JosephDuarteLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCA
AlinaDurdievLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
JacksonEckelKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
IlsaEricksonMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMD
HopeErtzLakeside Middle SchoolFearnCA
Lizeth EspinoSt. Ignatius Martyr Catholic SchoolD'AmicoTX
MckennaEverettKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
DiegoFarrellBELMONT DAY SCHOOL martinez garciaMA
LeilaniFergusonLakeside Middle SchoolFearnCA
FranciscoFernandezKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
SienaFinlaysonEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIL
Sarah GraceForrestOverbrook SchoolKempTN
TeresaFrickBELMONT DAY SCHOOL martinez garciaMA
ErikFruehaufBELMONT DAY SCHOOL martinez garciaMA
AshleyFultonHawken SchoolGretterOH
KatherineFureySmith Middle SchoolGonzalezCT
SuchayGantlaStratford School FremontBroderickCA
KevinGaoFenn SchoolRudeMA
IsabellaGilbrethLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
JamesGodvinBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoCT
JackGoleHawken SchoolGretterOH
JuliaGoodwinWare AcademyHorsemanVA
JillianGrayOverbrook SchoolKempTN
AndrewGrossmanBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoCT
AlonsoGutierrezLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCA
JackHarrisHawken SchoolGretterOH
AngelikaHelmerApplewild SchoolHagerMA
MaverickHelmerNorth Cross SchoolGreerVA
AlyHiraniKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
EricHirschbrichGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTX
EvanHollingsworthSalisbury AcademyTippitNC
AmirJacksonMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMD
SarahJacksonKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
SiddharthJadhavT. H. RogersCruz-RomeroTX
HenryJarniganKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
KearaJenkinsLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCA
MorganJohnsonMirman SchoolGramsCA
ZaraJohnsonMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMD
MarieKaiserOverbrook SchoolKempTN
ZuhaKhanT. H. RogersCruz-RomeroTX
BrindaKharelPin Oak Middle SchoolHastings-VelezTX
JeffreyKovarKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
MatildaKrellKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTX
BenjaminKruegerOverbrook SchoolKempTN
MaximilianoLedesmaKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTX
CatherineLeeBELMONT DAY SCHOOL martinez garciaMA
MackenzieLeeHawken SchoolGretterOH
KaylaLevineMirman SchoolGramsCA
AliceLiuT. H. RogersCruz-RomeroTX
EthanLongoSmith Middle SchoolGonzalezCT
AndrewLorensNorth Cross SchoolGreerVA
MaxLowStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
LillianLuftigThe Girls School of AustinTorradoTX
DavidMacgillivrayBrunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
NathanielMahoneySt. Ignatius Martyr Catholic SchoolD'AmicoTX
LeahMarshKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
KevinMartinez-mondragonCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
CharlieMarvinBrunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
GraceMccabeSmith Middle SchoolGonzalezCT
IanMcintoshKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTX
RobertMereuBlessed Sacrament SchoolSalmoranVA
MarissaMichelMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMD
KennaMilesCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
SamuelMillerVeritas christian AcademyRomeroMA
PeteMitchellVeritas christian AcademyRomeroMA
KayleighMonahanElkins Pointe Middle SchoolAraujoGA
OllinMoralesKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
CamiloMorriceOverbrook SchoolKempTN
PaigeMurphyThe Country School LangMD
CooperMurrayBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoCT
AarushiNandaStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
DylanNguyenSt. John's Episcopal SchoolBuseMD
QuangNguyenKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTX
WilliamNorrisGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTX
IsabellaNunezOverbrook SchoolKempTN
JorgeNunezKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
TiinaOtalaStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
AbbyOttGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTX
SarahPadonSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTX
EdwardParkStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
EmilyParrishGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTX
AnnaPittmanGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTX
HaleyPollNORTH DAVIS PREPARATORY ACADEMYGARCIAUT
LaurenPorterSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTX
BenjaminPowersBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoCT
RiaPradhanStratford School FremontBroderickCA
EllisPrater-burgessKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
OliviaPurohitR. J. Fisher Middle SchoolDonatelli SordoCA
JeffreyQuStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
LillyQuinnThe Girls School of AustinTorradoTX
GauravRajStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
VyomaRamanSmith Middle SchoolGonzalezCT
KaranRatraStratford School FremontBroderickCA
HumzaRazaqCasady SchoolCastroOK
AbhishekRengarajanStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
ItzayanaRenteriaLakeside Middle SchoolFearnCA
PalomaResendizGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolLamplTX
BraxtonReynoldsBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoCT
WesleyRhodesSt. John's Episcopal SchoolBuseMD
CampbellRobinsonBELMONT DAY SCHOOL martinez garciaMA
DeralRobisonKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
BrianRojasSouth Orange Middle SchoolBarriosNJ
PilarRoncoroniLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCA
VeronicaRuthKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTX
TeresaSantiagolongwood senior high schoolfavoritoNY
KatherineSarvadiSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTX
TimmySaundersBrunswick SchoolPaterninaCT
AlecSchuLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
PranaySenStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCA
SohumShahSmith Middle SchoolGonzalezCT
SonyaShankarStratford School FremontBroderickCA
DaanishSheikhT. H. RogersCruz-RomeroTX
MarkSindyukovWalworth Barbour American International School in IsraelCohenInternational
Ella StapletonKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
AmandaStockardGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTX
KatherineSullivanOverbrook SchoolKempTN
WhitneyThomasCasady SchoolCastroOK
BenjaminThumaCreekside Middle SchoolGonzalez EchevarriaIL
MalakToussonKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
GerardoTrevinoSt. Ignatius Martyr Catholic SchoolD'AmicoTX
ArianaTruebaAlexander Dawson SchoolBenitezNV
FrederickTuckerBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoCT
TaylorTuscaiSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTX
KaleahValverde-floresLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCA
JorgeVillaKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
MehakVohraStratford School Santa ClaraPinaCA
MargaretWalkerKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
KatieWangAlexander Dawson SchoolBenitezNV
MackenzieWarrenPin Oak Middle SchoolSandbergTX
BradenWattNorth Davis Preparatory AcademyPascualUT
CarolineWillettOverbrook SchoolKempTN
GrantYeStratford School FremontBroderickCA
ClaireYezbakOverbrook SchoolKempTN
ZachYoungEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIL
XavierZamarroKealing Middle SchoolSmithTX
PaolaZuñigaLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCA
01 - Alabama
JoyBecherTuscaloosa AcademySullivanAL
07 - California Southern
JacobDavidsonHarvard-Westlake SchoolWagermanCA
RubyEhrlichThe Archer School for GirlsGeffenCA
MatthewGrossHarvard-WestlakeJuradoCA
PierceMaloneyHarvard-WestlakeJuradoCA
MiaNelsonHarvard-Westlake SchoolWagermanCA
SydneyPizerHarvard-WestlakeJuradoCA
JohnRileyHarvard-WestlakeJuradoCA
AlexanderSchindlerHarvard-WestlakeJuradoCA
RyanStanfordHarvard-Westlake SchoolWagermanCA
Angela TanHarvard-Westlake SchoolStrongCA
CypressToomeyHarvard-Westlake SchoolPlathCA
SidneyVelasquezThe Archer School for GirlsGeffenCA
StevenZhaoHarvard-Westlake SchoolWagermanCA
09 - California Northern
IsabellaAllenAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolZaldivarCA
DominicBarredoSaint Hilary SchoolBuckleyCA
MiaBennettSanta Catalina SchoolFernandez CanteliCA
LouisBlachmanThe Nueva SchoolMilletCA
BellaBrombergSaint Mark's SchoolGiddingsCA
NicolasChavezFisher Middle SchoolJimenezCA
AudreyChoThe Nueva SchoolMilletCA
AvaCurrieFisher Middle SchoolJimenezCA
GraceDeakyneAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolZaldivarCA
JamesGonzalesAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolZaldivarCA
SarahHopeThe Nueva SchoolMilletCA
ConnorJacobsSanta Catalina SchoolFernandez CanteliCA
DeanaKajmakovicPinewood SchoolBradleyCA
AlexandraKerleeFisher Middle SchoolJimenezCA
AmandaKerleeFisher Middle SchoolJimenezCA
AudreyKostThe Nueva SchoolMilletCA
JennaLangeThe Nueva SchoolMilletCA
CatherineLinerSanta Catalina SchoolFernandez CanteliCA
BenjaminMagañaSaint Mark's SchoolGiddingsCA
NicolasMeringoloSaint Hilary SchoolBuckleyCA
LaurelMittonThe Nueva SchoolMilletCA
AlecsandorPelleSacramento Country Day SchoolRamirezCA
ParkerPhillipsThe Nueva SchoolMilletCA
MayaPruthiAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolZaldivarCA
DonaldRatcliffSanta Catalina SchoolFernandez CanteliCA
BlancheRaymondSaint Hilary SchoolBuckleyCA
EsperanzaRozasFisher Middle SchoolJimenezCA
RyanSchwartzFisher Middle SchoolJimenezCA
RileyThompsonThe Nueva SchoolMilletCA
11 - Connecticut
KaraAmarHopkins SchoolMastinCT
WiliamBundyFairfield Country Day SchoolVineyardCT
JamesDonovanHopkins SchoolMastinCT
MagnusEkstromThe Montessori Middle SchoolMartinoCT
EvaFenningdorfSt. Luke's SchoolGoldbergerCT
BrianaHamborHopkins SchoolMastinCT
BethHartogHopkinsWinelandCT
ZubinKenkareHopkinsWinelandCT
PranjaliKulkarniGriswold Middle SchoolAdamowCT
AngelikaPtakGriswold Middle SchoolBuonannataCT
IsabelVlahakisHopkins SchoolMastinCT
BenjaminWashburneHopkins SchoolMastinCT
13 - Florida
AnnabellaBoardmanMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
JosefinaCorripioSt. Joseph Catholic SchoolYudinFL
EricEmilcarMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
KatieFitzgeraldCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
LaylaGoldbergMiami Country Day SchoolSillaFL
GlennGrimmettThe Weiss Gifted and Talented School Inc.BurnsFL
HannahJonesMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
JulianKongMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
JulianKovacsMiami Country Day SchoolSillaFL
AllisonMcgaughCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
KateRussakoffMiami Country Day SchoolSillaFL
GabrielSarazinCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
LilySavageCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFL
ElizavetaSorokinaMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
CoraWilliamsThe Weiss Gifted and Talented School Inc.BurnsFL
MackenzieWoodwardMontverde AcademyAmayaFL
14 - Georgia
LoganBakerAutrey Mill Middle SchoolNikolaouGA
ClaireBholeAutrey Mill Middle SchoolNikolaouGA
LauraCartwrightLyndon AcademySierraGA
SarahChamblessDeerfield Windsor SchoolMarshallGA
LalityaDandaAutrey Mill Middle SchoolNikolaouGA
JackDavisDeerfield Windsor SchoolMarshallGA
HeatherElrodKing's Ridge Christian School KingGA
EthanFranklinAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGA
JasonGaoAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGA
SiddGautamAutrey Mill Middle SchoolNikolaouGA
EleenaGhoshAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerrisGA
AnnaGouchevAutrey Mill Middle SchoolNikolaouGA
MaansiGuptaAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGA
RebeccaHughesDeerfield Windsor SchoolSullivanGA
KevinLeongAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerrisGA
KatherineLiFulton Science Academy Private SchoolAdkinsGA
SarahLucasFulton Science Academy Private SchoolAdkinsGA
MauraMclynnAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerrisGA
SoleiMoffittFulton Science Academy Private SchoolAdkinsGA
SaifMurshediAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerrisGA
GwynethOsullivanFulton Science Academy Private SchoolAdkinsGA
BelaPalnitkarAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerrisGA
RushPatelStratford AcademyGordilloGA
TessaPaulAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerrisGA
SashaPrakashFulton Science Academy Private SchoolAdkinsGA
HunterRutledgeAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerrisGA
Anna MarieSaundersDeerfield Windsor SchoolMarshallGA
DavidSeidenAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGA
GarrettSmithDeerfield Windsor SchoolMarshallGA
AnanyaTeralaFulton Science Academy Private SchoolAdkinsGA
ChloeUsryDeerfield Windsor SchoolMarshallGA
15 - Hawaii
DylanStegmanIolani SchoolPrestonHI
17 - Illinois Chicago
ZahraBashaButler Junior High SchoolLettIL
GraceBozzoJoseph Sears SchoolRosenbergIL
IsabelCoberlyLatin School of ChicagoArguelloIL
EthanEpiscopeLatin School of ChicagoArguelloIL
KateErementroutLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIL
GabrielaEstevane-praxedisLincoln Hall Middle SchoolRicottaIL
TessFallonJoseph Sears SchoolBarrettIL
Imani Fleming La Salle Language AcademyTorresIL
AntonyGeorgiadisJoseph Sears SchoolRosenbergIL
IsabellaGilLincoln Hall Middle SchoolLangeIL
ClaireGottreichJoseph Sears SchoolBarrettIL
BenjaminJarzinJoseph Sears SchoolRosenbergIL
DarcieKimJoseph Sears SchoolRosenbergIL
GeorgeLandsbergLatin School of ChicagoArguelloIL
RebeccaLevitrinLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIL
MarkMadorskyLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIL
NeoMarinLincoln Hall Middle SchoolLangeIL
TylerMedvecLake Forest country Day SchoolCaldwellIL
KirstinNewellLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIL
MichaelPowersChicago City Day SchoolGreenIL
NicoRipamontiButler Junior High SchoolLettIL
BenjaminRiveraLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIL
JulianneRossJoseph Sears SchoolBarrettIL
GraceRyanSt. Thomas of Villanova SchoolHardyIL
BrianSitzerJoseph Sears SchoolRosenbergIL
Eve TaylorLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIL
MollyTaylorChicago City DayTapiaIL
TimothyThompsonLake Forest country Day SchoolCaldwellIL
Nicole TranLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIL
18 - Illinois Downstate
NehaAluruNext Generation SchoolGreenbergIL
LukeStancilNext Generation SchoolGreenbergIL
19 - Illinois Northern
MitchellHwaliszDa Vinci AcademySchneckeIL
ClaraO'sullivanDa Vinci AcademySchneckeIL
20 - Indiana
MaximilianaHellerThe Stanley Clark SchoolBorjasIN
GraceKrsul-sullivanThe Stanley Clark SchoolBorjasIN
BenPriceSt. Richard's Episcopal SchoolCooneyIN
23 - Kansas
AbigailHoepnerMonticello Trails Middle School Cassell KS
25 - Louisiana
CassandraBeyerEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLA
LucasBlanchardEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLA
MatthewChampagneEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLA
ChristyCharbonnetTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLA
MadeleineCopeEpiscopal High SchoolRuizLA
MargaretEwingEpiscopal High SchoolRuizLA
CarolineFioreMetairie Park Country Day SchoolAngressLA
IsabelHaynesEpiscopal High SchoolRuizLA
SydneeHoughtonFerriday High School/Concordia Parish Academy for Match, Science, and TechnologyJeffers LA
PhoebeMetzger-levittMetairie Park Country Day SchoolHarrisonLA
TomohiroNiwanoEpiscopal High SchoolRuizLA
Mary MatthewsParsonsTrinity Episcopal SchoolPerezLA
AustinReynoldsEpiscopal High SchoolRuizLA
EdwardSchreinerTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLA
AnsleySwingMetairie Park Country Day SchoolHarrisonLA
JessicaWilhelmEpiscopal High SchoolRuizLA
GraysonWorleyMetairie Park Country Day SchoolAngressLA
27 - Maryland
EmmaCohenCalvert SchoolsacharMD
ClarkDowlingCalvert SchoolsacharMD
KateDowlingCalvert SchoolsacharMD
NoahJunCalvert SchoolsacharMD
SarieKellerGerstell AcademyKiteMD
IsabelPantleCalvert SchoolsacharMD
KhadijaShahGerstell AcademyKiteMD
SebastianTowlesCalvert SchoolsacharMD
MargauxTrexlerCalvert SchoolsacharMD
Olivia VerbicCalvert SchoolsacharMD
28 - Massachusetts
SarinaBellFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
CharlesBirnbergThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMA
SamBreaultThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMA
SarahButlerJohnson Middle SchoolLoughlinMA
ColinChristianLincoln SchoolHansenMA
LydiaChubetFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
NathanielCobenThe Sage SchoolTannerMA
NathanielDrewConcord Middle SchoolRodríguez-digónMA
NathanielFisantéFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
AlyzzaFontanezHolyoke Community Charter SchoolGonzalezMA
MiaHernandezHolyoke Community Charter SchoolMartinezMA
AllisonJaninehFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
BenKellyFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
AnnmarieKhawandThe Sage SchoolTannerMA
EleanorKingmanFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
LucasLismanThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMA
WilliamLyleFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
LindsayMartinFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
PeterMccauleyThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMA
JosieMcneillFoxboroough Regional Charter SchoolAzarlozaMA
YamiletPaoli-riveraHolyoke Community Charter SchoolMartinezMA
GinaPasciutoDedham Middle SchoolGamelMA
BrandonPhoWilliam H.Galvin Middle SchoolCubileteMA
NoaPopkoThe Sage SchoolTannerMA
SarahReichheldConcord Middle SchoolRodríguez-digónMA
AlexandraTsohandaridisThe Sage SchoolTannerMA
KassandraVazquezHolyoke Community Charter SchoolGonzalezMA
BenjaminWintersThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMA
30 - Michigan
MaxColisEmersonlopezMI
WillDowneyEmersonlopezMI
AashniKhatriDetroit Country Day Middle SchoolmonnichMI
NehaMiddelaDetroit Country Day Middle SchoolmonnichMI
RuhiNayakDetroit Country Day Middle SchoolmonnichMI
Hassan SiddiquiDetroit Country Day Middle SchoolmonnichMI
AndieTappendenEmersonlopezMI
AliciaWangDetroit Country Day Middle SchoolmonnichMI
CollinWangDetroit Country Day Middle SchoolmonnichMI
31 - Minnesota
DanielBecchettiInternational School of MinnesotaBosellMN
IanEmpsonInternational School of MinnesotaBlancoMN
35 - New Hampshire
AbiWoolHeronfield AcademyMurphyNH
36 - New Jersey
SophiaCraverPrincteon Charter SchoolSpoelkerNJ
AlexanderPesendorferPrincteon Charter SchoolSpoelkerNJ
39 - New York Long Island
ValerieAlfaroElwood Middle SchoolHammellNY
PaolaAquinoSewanhaka High SchoolNievesNY
IsabellaBaronManhassetReardonNY
MonicaClementeManhasset Secondary SchoolSepeNY
SarahGrishamLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
JosephHelferLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
MadisonLiLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
AllisonMendezNorth Shore Middle SchoolMorelNY
JaidaMorganElwood Middle SchoolHammellNY
KeilyRivasJ. Taylor Finley Middle SchoolMoreiraNY
DaniaRuedasLocust Valley Middle SchoolAdamesNY
MassimoSiracusanoLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
TeaganVaughnLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNY
41 - New York Metro
AlexAsnessRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNY
GeorgeBednarSaint David's SchoolCotumaccioNY
PatrickCareySaint David's SchoolgilbertNY
EdoardoCarlonSaint David's SchoolCotumaccioNY
KayaCelebiThe School @ Columbia UniversityGonzalezNY
LeilaCohenRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNY
WilliamGormleySaint David's SchoolCotumaccioNY
GeorgiaMandellRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNY
JohnMillerRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNY
DonovanShinSaint David's SchoolBrenesNY
LeahSmileyThe School @ Columbia UniversityGonzalezNY
RachelSturleyThe School @ Columbia UniversityGonzalezNY
BryleyWilliamsThe School @ Columbia UniversityGonzalezNY
NathanielWoodSaint David's SchoolBrenesNY
44 - North Carolina
KyalHtetMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNC
BeijulShahMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNC
LeahShawCannon SchoolMorgannNC
ElleTrejoMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNC
46 - Ohio Buckeye
MayaBlasingameCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
WandrilleBonniolCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
SterlingCroleyCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
AshleyFinnCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
AnnabelFormanCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
EverLunaHorizon science academy cincinnatigarciaOH
MiaMastersonCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
AndrewOsbornCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
GracePfisterCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
BryonWilliamsonCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
MargaretWrightCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOH
47 - Ohio Northern
MiraBhasinColumbus AcademyPrinceOH
JonathanBuchananMaumee Valley Country Day SchoolMcNallyOH
ColetteJarrellMaumee Valley Country Day SchoolMcNallyOH
GraceRyanColumbus AcademyPrinceOH
AditiVijendraMaumee Valley Country Day SchoolMcNallyOH
48 - Oklahoma
OliviaPorterGeorge Washington Carver Middle SchoolNicholsOK
49 - Oregon
CamilleBlakeAbiqua SchoolFreeOR
ChloeBlakeAbiqua SchoolFreeOR
AbigailFedorAbiqua SchoolFreeOR
EmmaMichauxAbiqua SchoolFreeOR
51 - Pennsylvania Greater Philadelphia
AnnaHauserMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPA
GavrielaKamensAgnes Irwin SchoolFernandezPA
Samantha McgarveyHoly Child AcademyLydonPA
KennethPhamThe Haverford SchoolKettering-GoensPA
AmolSangheraMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPA
JosephSinkovitsMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPA
Grace SmithHoly Child AcademyLydonPA
GriffinWadaThe Haverford SchoolKettering-GoensPA
EdwardWilsonBala Cynwyd Middle SchoolBullittPA
52 - Pennsylvania North Eastern
TanayaKolliparaWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolKopecPA
NikkoSimonsWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolKopecPA
53 - Pennsylvania Rio Arriba
EliAndersonDanville Middle School RomanPA
MariaMontoyaDanville Middle School RomanPA
JoannaRaup-colladoDanville Middle School RomanPA
EmilySalerno-oswaldDanville Middle School RomanPA
54 - Pennsylvania Western
AhmedAnthonySt. Edmunds AcademyPimentelPA
Brennen CrawfordSt. Edmunds AcademyPimentelPA
BenjaminCummingsSt. Edmunds AcademyPimentelPA
SophiaMcmahonShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPA
TylerPerrySt. Edmunds AcademyPimentelPA
JalenSavariauSt. Edmunds AcademyPimentelPA
56 - Rhode Island
MariaAngeloneLincoln SchoolKindlRI
DomenicCampagnaThe Pennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRI
EmilyEganLincoln SchoolKindlRI
MeganGrimesThe Pennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRI
AlexanderKarousosThe Pennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRI
IsabellaLillsebbasLincoln SchoolKindlRI
CecilyRussoLincoln SchoolKindlRI
MyleeSetzerThe Pennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRI
AmickSollenbergerLincoln SchoolKindlRI
57 - South Carolina
AndreaAnzaldo ZelayaHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
Jonathan Becerra St. Paul the Apostle Catholic SchoolDrummondSC
SarahBerlinBuist AcademyGarySC
HayleyCashBuist AcademyGarySC
ParkerChastainHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
BeauregardCochranBuist AcademyGarySC
TeylerCookHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
RebeccaCoppenbargerHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
RodolfoCruzHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
DouglasCulclasureHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
JamesCulclasureHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
GeorgeDunlapHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
JacobFitzwaterHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
KeishlaFuentesHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
ChristopherGarciaHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
JavierGarridoHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
CamiloGonzalezHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
StevenHarrisonHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
BrandonIngleHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
AdoraJohnsonHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
MaryJohnstoneHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
SofiaJustoHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
LonnieKilgoreHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
AdamKrasnoffBuist AcademyGarySC
MacLambertDivine Redeemer Catholic SchoolPughSC
CharlesMcdonaldHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
KaitlynMilliganHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
LaytonPowellHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
IsabelPrioleauCharleston Day SchoolCatlettSC
HelenRosemundHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
CarsonSachebelHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
AnnaSchultzHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
JohnSchultzHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
EmmaShermanBuist AcademyGarySC
AileenShiBuist AcademyGarySC
LillySlaughterSt. Paul the Apostle Catholic SchoolDrummondSC
CooperSmithHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
RitikaSurabhiChrist Church Episcopal SchoolWajda-LevieSC
LeilaTajanaSt. Paul the Apostle Catholic SchoolDrummondSC
StekiraThurmanHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
JonathanTroupeHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
DanteWellsHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
MacyWolfHUGHES ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYsantiagoSC
59 - Tennessee
JuliaChangThe Ensworth SchoollloydTN
HannahFisherLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTN
ChristinaFryeLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTN
ArmenHanissianLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTN
JoyJacksonSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWestTN
MadisonJenksSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWestTN
BonnerKirklandHarpeth Hall SchoolChoppinTN
ReethuKrishnanLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTN
CatherineLockhartSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWestTN
ArabellaMcgowanSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWestTN
JohnRackLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTN
Elana ScharffLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTN
JaiSharmaLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTN
JohnSmalleyThe Ensworth SchoollloydTN
SpencerSmithLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTN
TammyTorresThe Ensworth SchoollloydTN
AbigailUtleySt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWestTN
MargaretWalkerSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWestTN
IsabellaZaferSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWestTN
SophiaZuckermanLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTN
61 - Texas Brazos
AlexandraBlakeRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolNachtigallTX
OliviaBoozerThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
FaithBugenhagenThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
Bronson BurkeThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
DanielChavez-goldenRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolNachtigallTX
HarrshavasanCongivaramThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
EmilyCoonThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
CarolineCourtneyThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
Sarah CowmanThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
MilanCrespoDuchesne AcademyAmayaTX
GregoryCurranRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolNachtigallTX
KatherineDessauerDuchesne AcademyAmayaTX
Taylor MarieEllisThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
CarolynEnochsDuchesne AcademyAmayaTX
KateFisherThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
NicoleFleishmanSt. Laurence Catholic SchoolTalagaTX
DanielFlorisThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
AbbyFordyceDuchesne AcademyAmayaTX
DanielGerberThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
AnnaGieslerRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolDe LankfordTX
AshleyGodboldRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolNachtigallTX
JacobGunerThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
DavidGutierrezSt. Laurence Catholic SchoolTalagaTX
SammyHariThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
OliviaHavreDuchesne AcademyAmayaTX
BenjaminHeRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolDe LankfordTX
LoganLeaxThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
ChristopherMcdonaldThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
AimeryMethenaThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
EvanMinarovicThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
DavisNoyesThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
MeganPerkinsThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
RileyPeruginiThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
VidyalPradeepkumarThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
AndrewRodriguezThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
KrisShelyukhDuchesne AcademyAmayaTX
RotimiSofolaThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
KelseyVarodomDuchesne AcademyAmayaTX
CatherineWiseThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
AshleyWuThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
JessicaYoungThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTX
64 - Texas Lone Star
AlanArellanoTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
AndresArroyoSt. Mark's School of TexasGillTX
JoeAtkinsonFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
BoydBaileyFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
TommyBullockFort Worth AcademyMenzelTX
BassBumsteadFort Worth Country DayToozeTX
JustinCaldwellGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
EmmaCarrThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
ElenaCasementFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
ConnorCheethamSt. Mark's School of TexasPulidoTX
DrewChilcoatFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
BrysonClarkAll Saints' Episcopal SchoolDelatorreTX
SarahClarkFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
RachelCurryThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
CatherineDedmanThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
KassieElizondoAll Saints' Episcopal SchoolDelatorreTX
DawnFordThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
MorganGallagherTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
ChloeGilpinFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
KateGouldGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
MelanieGreeneGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
JojoGumThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
TylerHamiltonGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
LoganHarvisonFort Worth AcademyMenzelTX
MaeHerreraTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
ConnorHigginsTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
SiriKethaGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
AlexKhammarFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
GregKhammarFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
JordanKleinFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
ToscaLambertThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
NatalieLannersThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
SophiaLeidnerAll Saints' Episcopal SchoolDelatorreTX
LukeLombardiGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
AlexisMargoFort Worth Country DayToozeTX
CharlieMartinFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
CarlottaMurrinFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
AlishaNathaniGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
DavidNdunguTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
MichelleNguimtsopTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
JacksonNormanFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
CarolineO'connorFort Worth Country DayToozeTX
RachelPattonFort Worth Country DayToozeTX
AbigailPetersonGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
PeterPhilpottFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
ArturoPozoBishop Dunne Catholic SchoolGarciniTX
JenaRaphaelGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
CampbellRobinsonFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
CharlieRubarthSt. Mark's School of TexasGillTX
SarahRyanThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
BiancaSchwimmerThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
CarolineSimpsonGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
SeanSolomonTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
JaneStephensonAll Saints' Episcopal SchoolDelatorreTX
AdleySykesThe Hockaday SchoolGree eTX
WillThomasFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTX
JayTrivediTrinity Valley SchoolBusseyTX
JordanWartellGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
JosephWestermannFort Worth Country DayToozeTX
ReidZlotkyGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTX
66 - Texas San Antonio de Bejar
HunterAllenSaint Mary's HallTonone De SalaTX
ElizabethAllisonSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTX
ArgyleAmbersonSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
BenChapmanSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
MayaClarkSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTX
ChloeCollinsSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTX
DanielCovertSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
JackCovertSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
John MarcoEugenioSaint Mary's HallTonone De SalaTX
Eddie GarciaSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
JohnHassmannSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
SarahHayneSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTX
ParisJohnsonSaint Mary's HallTonone De SalaTX
CharlotteKieszTMI: The Episcopal School of TexasgonzalezTX
HunterLeeSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
BrentMaloneTMI: The Episcopal School of TexasgonzalezTX
Leecharles McneilSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
ElenaRibbleSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTX
LuciaSaksSaint Mary's HallSaksTX
JoshUviedoSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
HaydenVanceSaint Mary's HallSaksTX
DanielVaughanSaint Mary's HallSaksTX
John DavidWallsSaint Mary's HallTonone De SalaTX
KatalinaWatsonSaint Mary's HallTonone De SalaTX
KelsieWestmorelandSaint Mary's HallTonone De SalaTX
WillZachrySan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
BenZellerSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTX
67 - Texas Austin
CleaBellTrinity Episcopal School of AustinMosesTX
BarkleyBennettTrinity Episcopal School of AustinMosesTX
CaseyCunninghamTrinity Episcopal School of AustinMosesTX
NeemaMugofwaTrinity Episcopal School of AustinMosesTX
AndrewReidSaint Gabriel's Catholic SchoolPioneTX
SydneySchiroSaint Gabriel's Catholic SchoolPioneTX
LylaSennSaint Gabriel's Catholic SchoolPioneTX
70 - Virginia
AdamAdelsteinThe Langley SchoolMeschieriVA
ShelvonneBurtonSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes SchoolBaumanVA
CatherineCardenSt. Anne's Belfield SchoolStevensVA
ChaseCohenSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes Middle SchoolMcNearVA
EditheDrummerPennington Traditional schoolLoweVA
JamesFurchesYorktown Middle SchoolKaufmann-PerryVA
NateHarrisSt. Anne's Belfield SchoolStevensVA
EllenHerreraSt. Mary's SchoolThompsonVA
BellaHubbleAlexandria Country Day SchoolBastaVA
EmmaJohnsonLongfellow Middle SchoolBognolo-ValentineVA
YamanKoudmaniLongfellow Middle SchoolBognolo-ValentineVA
ChloeLowellSt. Anne's Belfield SchoolStevensVA
LucyMangumSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes Middle SchoolMcNearVA
NaomiMartinLongfellow Middle SchoolBognolo-ValentineVA
ClareMeehanThe Langley SchoolMeschieriVA
MahaMohamedThe Langley SchoolMeschieriVA
NicolasMonroyThe Langley SchoolMeschieriVA
SamanthaNinoPennington Traditional schoolLoweVA
DanielO'brienJames River Day SchoolTaylorVA
ReillyO'flahertyThe Langley SchoolMeschieriVA
PrasannaPatelThe Langley SchoolMeschieriVA
EphraimReedSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes Middle SchoolMcNearVA
ArianeRichardLongfellow Middle SchoolBognolo-ValentineVA
Zoha SiddiquiAlexandria Country Day SchoolBastaVA
SofiaSummitOakcrestKechkianVA
EshaTulsianBelmont Ridge Middle SchoolRouxVA
AngelaWeberHighland SchoolSummervilleVA
LaurenZuendMillwood SchoolDompkeVA
71 - Washington D.C.
JudyAhnNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
BridgetClareNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
AmandaDe CastroNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
LucyDeerinBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDC
DavidDelgadillo-perezOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
JackDonnellanOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
KaileyFitzgeraldBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDC
RileyGardinerOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
LilyHagerupBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDC
LanceKaminskiOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
CharlieKannapellBlessed Sacrament SchoolOyonarteDC
JackLavanBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDC
KatherineLawrenceOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
ElizabethLombardoNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
SandraMauroNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
EmmaMedleyOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
EllieMitchellBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDC
NatalieRomeroOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
SophieSearbyNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
CaitlinShirvinskiOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
ElisabethSicoliNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
EmmaTalbotBlessed Sacrament SchoolGuitartDC
JulietteVan VleckNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDC
MadelineVincentOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
TheresaWeberOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDC
73 - Wisconsin
JassiaAhmadBrookfield AcademyVaughnWI
EllaBlouinVelma Hamilton Middle SchoolBrownWI
SebastianBrauerVelma Hamilton Middle SchoolBrownWI
OliviaFarinOur Lady Queen of Peace LanhamWI
NoahGonringOur Lady Queen of Peace LanhamWI
EllieHeinrichsOur Lady Queen of Peace LanhamWI
StevenLawtonOur Lady Queen of Peace LanhamWI
JohnMckeeOur Lady Queen of Peace LanhamWI
IsabellePetersenOur Lady Queen of Peace LanhamWI
LiamTsaoVelma Hamilton Middle SchoolBrownWI
76 - California San Diego
DanielArdjmandThe Bishops SchoolRocaCA
AlexandriaDelatorreThe Bishops SchoolRocaCA
NikkiKeramatiThe Bishop's SchoolAriasCA
KeonaLeeThe Bishops SchoolRocaCA
MarleyMeyerThe Bishop's SchoolAriasCA
SaraMichaelThe Bishops SchoolRocaCA
TateMusanteThe Bishops SchoolRocaCA
LeahParsonsThe Bishops SchoolRocaCA