Students who earned

Premios de Oro - Level 1

2016 National Spanish Exam

NOTE: The information in the columns below was extracted from the information section which students completed on the Achievement portion of the National Spanish Examination.

ZZ - 99 / No Chapter
VitoAberhamIndian Springs SchoolWaldAlabama
KindaAbou-hamdanKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
AlexandraAcevedoOverbrook SchoolKempTennessee
KwakuAdubofourThe Haverford SchoolReichPennsylvania
AvikAhujaKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
TaylorAllenSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolBarronTexas
CatalinaAlonsoPolytechnic SchoolRodriguez-DuranCalifornia
AshlynnAlthausCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTexas
ElizaAltmanRippowam Cisqua SchoolPerryNew York
SamuelAlvarezKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
PreranaAmargolCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTexas
JonathanAndersonDickson County High SchoolThorntonTennessee
SylviaAnthonyNichols SchoolRedondoNew York
Bronwyn ArcherGrisham Middle SchoolLundyTexas
JuanAriasLos Altos High SchoolHanleyCalifornia
ClaireArmstrongBerkeley Prepaparatory SchoolGodinhoFlorida
RhysAronWeston Middle SchoolGeelConnecticut
CharlieAshendorfSaint Hilary SchoolBuckleyCalifornia
MasonAspharWeston Middle SchoolGeelConnecticut
IanAulbachThe Pike SchoolPeevaMassachusetts
AlexAustin-puhrKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
MusaAzizGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
MollyBacurinThe Harpeth Hall SchoolBarriosTennessee
Carmon BakerThe Pembroke Hill School Araiza Missouri
SwetaBalajiHawken Middle SchoolGretterOhio
GiovannaBaldacciThe Seven Hills SchoolFrerk DeMariaCalifornia
JackBallengerThe Haverford SchoolReichPennsylvania
ChelseyBankheadCampion AcademyMarinColorado
VedantiBaradCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTexas
AlexandraBarilBrentwood SchoolLetchworthCalifornia
LarkinBarnard-bahnsacramento country day schoolpelleCalifornia
MitchBarnettWalnut Hills High SchoolFiteOhio
JulietteBarraganSacred Heart Schools AthertonBrownCalifornia
DominicBarredoSaint Hilary SchoolBuckleyCalifornia
ArawilBarreraHARP Academy of Health ScienceClementsNew Jersey
EleniBaumanR J Fisher Middle SchoolEsparzaCalifornia
AmandaBeallMason Prep SchoolCollazoSouth Carolina
BriannaBecceraOak Mountain AcademyMirandaGeorgia
AlexandraBedardSmith Middle SchoolRookConnecticut
NicholasBeebowerBrentwood SchoolLetchworthCalifornia
SophieBekermanR J Fisher Middle SchoolEsparzaCalifornia
MatthewBellickLatin School of ChicagoDragonettiIllinois
SarahBenderBrentwood SchoolLetchworthCalifornia
KaraBenedictWalnut Hills High SchoolFiteOhio
YasminBergemannHopkins de CastroConnecticut
EmilyBergerGolda Och AcademyChristineNew Jersey
CamdenBerryThe Alexander Dawson SchoolBenitezNevada
JackieBerrySt. Paul's Episcopal Day School WardMissouri
MajidBhattiPolytechnic SchoolRodriguez-DuranCalifornia
JakeBillWeston Middle SchoolGeelConnecticut
AidanBirdSt. Joseph's Preparatory School Gulli Pennsylvania
HarvinBirkSummit Middle SchoolGoettscheColorado
JuliaBirminghamEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIllinois
LucyBirtwistleNueva SchoolGuevaraCalifornia
TaylorBlancoRochambeau Middle SchoolHeConnecticut
MorganBloomWeston Middle SchoolGeelConnecticut
IsabelBlumGrace Church SchoolPenaNew York
LilianBoatengHansberry College PrepFranchiIllinois
HelenaBodeThe Archer School for GirlsGeffenCalifornia
NickBoehlyBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
AvishkaBoppudiFlint Hill SchoolCarbajoVirginia
SalmaBoraKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
AngelinaBowlesThe Alexander Dawson SchoolBenitezNevada
WilliamBoyesThe Haverford SchoolReichPennsylvania
MollyBradleyNueva SchoolGuevaraCalifornia
BrendanBradySaint Joseph PreparatoryBaconMassachusetts
RachelBrashierChrist Church Episcopal SchoolWajdaSouth Carolina
HelenaBrasilThe Village SchoolFerreiraTexas
LaurenBreachThe Seven Hills SchoolFrerk DeMariaCalifornia
NoraBrewCorte Madera Middle SchoolReisCalifornia
AnnaBrodskyThe Archer School for GirlsGeffenCalifornia
AndrewBrooksPin Oak Middle SchoolHastings-VelezTexas
AndewBrozekWeston Middle SchoolGeelConnecticut
DavidBryceEast Ridge Middle SchoolEcksteinConnecticut
AryaBulusuThe Out-of-Door AcademyKirschnerFlorida
AlexanderBurdickBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoConnecticut
AndrewButcherNew Canaan Country SchoollundquistConnecticut
TylerCaciolaSt. Michael's Catholic AcademyAmmonsTexas
IsabelCamposGrace-St. Luke's Episcopal SchoolMorrisonTennessee
EmilyCaplanGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
MollyCapliceLa Lumiere SchoolKozakIndiana
CameronCarandangSt. Edward High SchoolHaikalOhio
ShaneCarbinNew Canaan Country SchoolPepeConnecticut
LorenCardineJohnson College Prep. High SchoolSlackIllinois
AndresCardonaRevere High schoolCiudadMassachusetts
AnnaCarlsonSmith Middle SchoolRookConnecticut
CarolynCarpenterLiberty Common High SchoolArias Colorado
XitlaliCarrollCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTexas
AnthonyCarusoXavier High SchoolLaneConnecticut
LucasCasellasWeston Middle SchoolGeelConnecticut
AllyCasillasThe Webb SchoolsCardalliaguetCalifornia
LeandraCastroCorte Madera Middle SchoolReisCalifornia
ElizabethCazesCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTexas
PhilipChadwellBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
SreenidhiChalimaduguLittleton High SchoolGillenMassachusetts
MayaChandraPinewood SchoolLeitnerCalifornia
HaileyChangBurris Laboratory SchoolFerrerIndiana
DuleChavezBishop Conaty Our Lady of Loretto High SchoolBarraganCalifornia
KyleChenWayland Middle SchoolNetcohMassachusetts
WinsonChenRochambeau Middle SchoolHeConnecticut
MorganChengPin Oak Middle SchoolHastings-VelezTexas
AustinChewThe Seven Hills SchoolFrerk DeMariaCalifornia
LilyChildsPelham Middle SchoolFiorelliNew York
VenugopalChillalStratford Santa ClaraPinaCalifornia
PiliraniChimbayoCanton Preparatory High SchoolTurnerMichigan
GyuhwanChoiBoston Education WorldNoackMassachusetts
AmandineCholetChrist Church Episcopal SchoolWajdaSouth Carolina
CharalambosChristoforouThe Quarry lane SchoolMercadoCalifornia
ThomasChromiakLehigh Christian AcademyRitterPennsylvania
MaliaCintronLancaster Country Day SchoolBrubakerPennsylvania
BryanCisnerosRandall K Cooper High SchoolHaubnerKentucky
JulianClarkCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTexas
EmilyCohenPembroke Hill Schoolvan ZantenMissouri
DasaniColleyPhillips Preparatory Middle SchoolRiveraAlabama
AshtonCollinsGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
ErinConleyThe Episcopal School of KnoxvilleSharpeTennessee
KeelyConnorWalnut Hills High SchoolFiteOhio
LeoConrad-shahChildren's Day SchoolDrouetCalifornia
MaddieCorsettiLoomis Chaffee SchoolNisselsonConnecticut
RobertCostelloSmith Middle SchoolRookConnecticut
MaureenCranleyMother McAuley High SchoolRollheiserIllinois
CorinaCroweBrentwood Middle SchoolParrishTennessee
PabloCuevaSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolBarronTexas
RodrigoDa SilvaMayo High SchoolMcGarryMinnesota
HenryDaleBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
JackDaleEast Ridge Middle SchoolGittensConnecticut
IsabelleDancerWalnut Hills High SchoolFiteOhio
VarshaDandaGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
MatthewDangerfieldCentury High SchoolBensonMinnesota
JohnDarlingPolytechnic SchoolRodriguez-DuranCalifornia
ElliDassapoulosGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
Jullie-allisanDe FariaDivine Redeemer Catholic SchoolPughSouth Carolina
TimDe VetteThe Village HSTristanTexas
GraceDeakyneAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
BrendanDeleonEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIllinois
LucasDelgadoBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
AidanDelgassWeston Middle SchoolGeelConnecticut
LillianaDeliseHopkins de CastroConnecticut
PhilipDeliseHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
MaxwellDelormeSt. Albans School for BoysCastellanosDistrict of Columbia
AkashDeoNorth Broward Preparatory SchoolO'BrienFlorida
DylanDhindsaRichmond MontessoriRuggieri NederVirginia
SarahDoanPhillips Preparatory Middle SchoolRiveraAlabama
AlexDoehrmannNorth Royalton High SchoolMuniakOhio
RebeccaDolanHolland Hall Middle SchoolLobmeyerOklahoma
DanijelaDoncevicHawken Middle SchoolGretterOhio
CatherineDraghiciuBurris Laboratory SchoolFerrerIndiana
JadenDumontThe Webb SchoolsCardalliaguetCalifornia
AveryEastSt. George's Independent SchoolWagnerTennessee
CalebEhrenhaftSt. Albans School for BoysCastellanosDistrict of Columbia
ObaidaElaminThe Haverford SchoolReichPennsylvania
Lily EllisPembroke Hill Schoolvan ZantenMissouri
SofiaEscalonaSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolBarronTexas
Daniella Escobar North Broward Preparatory SchoolO'BrienFlorida
GuillermoEspanolaPhillips Preparatory Middle SchoolRiveraAlabama
LarisaEspositoSmith Middle SchoolRookConnecticut
RachelEsslingerWeston Middle SchoolGeelConnecticut
LaurenEvans-katzThe Archer School for GirlsGeffenCalifornia
WilliamEverdellEast Ridge Middle SchoolEcksteinConnecticut
BrookeFakhouryThe Webb SchoolsCardalliaguetCalifornia
ColleenFalconerUnion Catholic Regional High SchoolAbrantesNew Jersey
ErinFarrellRochambeau Middle SchoolHaaseConnecticut
AnnaFarronayNorth Broward Preparatory SchoolAraziFlorida
AbigailFeingoldDobbs Ferry Middle SchoolhefflerNew York
LianaFellerSmith Middle SchoolRookConnecticut
CaseyFeltonNorth Royalton High SchoolMuniakOhio
AnikaFergussonSummit Middle CharterMorrillColorado
KatrinaFierroCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTexas
MichaelFitzgeraldDelbarton SchoolPulidoNew Jersey
BiancaFloresNyos Charter SchoolDownesTexas
ThomasFoutsBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
NicoleFryChrist Presbyterian Academy PerryTennessee
QuinnGalanteNew Canaan Country SchoollundquistConnecticut
NikkieGalindoTrinity School of MidlandWhilesTexas
ZoeGandisChrist Church Episcopal SchoolWajdaSouth Carolina
SreyaGandraCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTexas
NithilaGaneshCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTexas
LilyGanimWalnut Hills High SchoolWilkeOhio
AprilGaoGrisham Middle SchoolLundyTexas
AsherGentryValor Christian High SchoolOsbergColorado
VictoriaGibianEast Ridge Middle SchoolEcksteinConnecticut
SophiaGilibertoSmith Middle SchoolRookConnecticut
TaliaGinsbergBrentwood SchoolLetchworthCalifornia
IsabellaGiordanoRippowam Cisqua SchoolPleitezNew York
JacobGlaskyThe Seven Hills SchoolFrerk DeMariaCalifornia
DanielaGocobachiMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
HussnainGondalMemorial Middle SchoolEustaceConnecticut
KelvinGreenWeston Middle SchoolGeelConnecticut
ChelseaGreenbergWeston Middle SchoolGeelConnecticut
HugoGreenhillCorte Madera Middle SchoolReisCalifornia
AlexaGreensteinMiami Country Day SchoolVerbel-HernandezFlorida
KatieGretterHawken Middle SchoolGretterOhio
JuliaGrullonThe Seven Hills SchoolFrerk DeMariaCalifornia
AnnikaGuptaThe Quarry lane SchoolMercadoCalifornia
RonitGuptaThe Pike SchoolDominguezMassachusetts
CameronHackettRippowam Cisqua SchoolPerryNew York
GeorgeHadleyBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoConnecticut
FedericaHallHammond SchoolLaBooneSouth Carolina
ElenaHalstedCorte Madera Middle SchoolReisCalifornia
JustinHamiltonJohnson County High SchoolGillenwaterTennessee
LucasHamiltonOyster River Middle SchoolBrickerNew Hampshire
CynthiaHanCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTexas
StephanieHarpoldEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIllinois
CailinHarringtonBishop McGuinness High SchoolMaguireOklahoma
SloaneHarrisWalnut Hills High SchoolFiteOhio
GraceHarrisonColumbus AcademyRomo-SanchezOhio
NyahHarrisonBrentwood SchoolLetchworthCalifornia
Anushka Harve Greenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
JdHawsIndian Springs SchoolWaldAlabama
GraceHeQuail Valley Middle SchoolWilliamsTexas
EllaHeitmeyerLittleton High SchoolGillenMassachusetts
NylaHekierLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
HanakoHeltonThe Seven Hills SchoolFrerk DeMariaCalifornia
LeopoldHenkelsSt. Joseph's Preparatory School Gulli Pennsylvania
MariusHenriksenCharleston Day SchoolCatlettSouth Carolina
LariHernandezHARP Academy of Health ScienceClementsNew Jersey
LuisauraHernandezHARP Academy of Health ScienceClementsNew Jersey
HeriberthaHerreraProvidence High SchoolTorres-PerryTexas
JuliusHerzogHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
LukeHigginsSacred Heart Schools AthertonCuevasCalifornia
CarsonHillSummit Middle SchoolGoettscheColorado
DavidHlaSt. Albans School for BoysCastellanosDistrict of Columbia
AlexandraHollandWalnut Hills High SchoolFiteOhio
SarahHollandPhillips Preparatory Middle SchoolRiveraAlabama
KarlyHouHenry M. Gunn High SchoolBarriosCalifornia
IsabellaHsuPin Oak Middle SchoolHastings-VelezTexas
SophiaHurstGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
AidanHussainHawken Middle SchoolGretterOhio
AhmedHussanCasady SchoolChaverriOklahoma
VanessaHuynhPin Oak Middle SchoolHastings-VelezTexas
PrachiIngleGrisham Middle SchoolLundyTexas
NatalieIonescuThe Seven Hills SchoolFrerk DeMariaCalifornia
SamIvesNew Canaan Country SchoolPepeConnecticut
NakulIyerThe Pike SchoolDominguezMassachusetts
KhianaJacksonEwing Marion Kauffman SchoolAnibMissouri
RishabJagetiaSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolBarronTexas
SaumyaJainCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTexas
Nikhil JaiswalBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoConnecticut
Sana JaleelGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
KirinJayaseelanGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
KalebJenUniversity High SchoolBalandranCalifornia
ElianaJenkinsColumbus AcademyRomo-SanchezOhio
TigerJiQuail Valley Middle SchoolWilliamsTexas
ClaudiaJiménez Burris Laboratory SchoolFerrerIndiana
MackenzieJoeSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolBarronTexas
JanelleJohnsonSt Luke's SchoolMachado LecuonaConnecticut
Turner JohnsonPolytechnic SchoolRodriguez-DuranCalifornia
TrentonJonesSt. George's Independent SchoolWagnerTennessee
KathrenJoyceWeston Middle SchoolGeelConnecticut
MahiKabraStratford Santa ClaraPinaCalifornia
RehaKakkarKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
ArushiKalpandeNashua Catholic Regional Junior HighschoolChagNew Hampshire
MiaKantorovichSummit Middle SchoolGoettscheColorado
Ethan KarasRippowam Cisqua SchoolPerryNew York
AfnanKarimWestern Reserve AcademyO'ConnellOhio
CameronKatzThe Seven Hills SchoolFrerk DeMariaCalifornia
BrendanKehoeSmith Middle SchoolRookConnecticut
LoganKeiflingLOS ALTOS HIGH SCHOOLHUGHESCalifornia
MadeleineKellerMartha Brown Middle SchoolLukeNew York
MargauxKellyEastside Catholic SchoolMartinWashington
KateKempOverbrook SchoolKempTennessee
RumaishKhastgirCasady SchoolChaverriOklahoma
RachelKhoThe Webb SchoolsCardalliaguetCalifornia
LukeKhozozianBelmont Hill SchoolDiRestaMassachusetts
JillianKiazimTyrrell Middle SchoolRomeroConnecticut
HarryKilbergBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
IsabelKildayKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
LeahKimSummit Middle SchoolGoettscheColorado
JulietKirtlandGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
AndrewKohSt. Joseph's Preparatory School Gulli Pennsylvania
EmmaKoskiRiverside High SchoolRessaWashington
GraceKosowskyDedham Country Day SchoolBababekovMassachusetts
ZoeKrischerWestern Reserve AcademyO'ConnellOhio
SanskrithiKrishCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTexas
JacobKrucinskiSmith Middle SchoolRookConnecticut
JosephineKrupensLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
SandhyaKumarMayo High SchoolWaltersMinnesota
EllaKvammeR J Fisher Middle SchoolEsparzaCalifornia
SuriyaLalwaniSummit Middle SchoolGoettscheColorado
MaiaLawCarleton Washburne SchoolMurdochIllinois
HaydenLawrenceWeston Middle SchoolGeelConnecticut
PerryLawrenceSummit Middle SchoolGoettscheColorado
SpencerLawrenceSaint James AcademyHuttonMaryland
MorganLebrunRippowam Cisqua SchoolPleitezNew York
EloiseLeclercNew Canaan Country SchoolPepeConnecticut
AliceLeeWilson High SchoolMartinSouth Carolina
AlyssaLeeSummit Middle SchoolGoettscheColorado
AnnabelLeeRippowam Cisqua SchoolPleitezNew York
BenjaminLeeCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTexas
LaurenLeeR J Fisher Middle SchoolEsparzaCalifornia
TonyLeeEast Ridge Middle SchoolEcksteinConnecticut
JoshLefflerGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
SophieLemayHawken Middle SchoolGretterOhio
TiffanyLiStratford Middle School - Fremont BroderickCalifornia
AllisonLilleyThe Webb SchoolsCardalliaguetCalifornia
JuliaLinEast Ridge Middle SchoolGittensConnecticut
CocoLindbergThomas Prince SchooldubzinskiMassachusetts
ElizabethLindenschmidtWalnut Hills High SchoolFiteOhio
JacksonLinneenWilson High SchoolMartinSouth Carolina
Steve LopezBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
AnastaciaLoucaKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
EmilyLuGrisham Middle SchoolLundyTexas
MichelleLuRochambeau Middle SchoolHaaseConnecticut
JacksonLubkeThe Pingry SchoolDillonNew Jersey
BethanyLynchCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTexas
ElizabethMaechlingPolytechnic SchoolRodriguez-DuranCalifornia
JohnMaizeDanville Middle School RomanPennsylvania
LiamMalloyCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTexas
Paris ManthoulisSaint Hilary SchoolBuckleyCalifornia
NicholasMantioneEast Ridge Middle SchoolEcksteinConnecticut
ElizabethMarkovichSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolBarronTexas
AidenMartinChrist Church Episcopal SchoolWajdaSouth Carolina
EllaMartinezHawken Middle SchoolGretterOhio
IsabellaMartinezThe Webb SchoolsCardalliaguetCalifornia
MarvinMartinezHudson County Schools of TechnologySierraNew Jersey
AshleyMathewCedar Valley Middle SchoolOrtizTexas
StarMatthewThe Westwood SchoolHahnTexas
SarahMcdonaldSt. George's Independent SchoolWagnerTennessee
AnnaMcgeeneyMayo High SchoolMcGarryMinnesota
CamrynMcgrathGwynedd Mercy Academy HSfortinoPennsylvania
Nicholas McintoshPin Oak Middle SchoolHastings-VelezTexas
WilliamMclarenBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
SarahMclaughlinGwynedd Mercy Academy HSfortinoPennsylvania
MatthewMcmainGeorge Walton AcademyMaddoxGeorgia
FinnMeachemEast Ridge Middle SchoolMcGownConnecticut
ElizabethMehlerNew Fairfield Middle SChoolSmithConnecticut
GabrielMehraBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
LabdhiMehtaIndian Springs SchoolWaldAlabama
EvelynMelloBoca Raton Christian SchoolGutierrezFlorida
NoelleMendelsonWeston Middle SchoolGeelConnecticut
JonathanMengHeronfield AcademyBarraganNew Hampshire
ElizabethMeyerPin Oak Middle SchoolHastings-VelezTexas
LilyMeyersHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
ArdenMillerWalnut Hills High SchoolFiteOhio
DavisMillerPembroke Hill Middle SchoolWolfeMissouri
MariaMillerThe Out-of-Door AcademyKirschnerFlorida
AniaMisiorekRochambeau Middle SchoolHeConnecticut
MaxMitchellSt Luke's SchoolMachado LecuonaConnecticut
MiaMitchellSt Luke's SchoolMachado LecuonaConnecticut
SienaMizelThe Archer School for GirlsGogeschCalifornia
IbraheemMoosaKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
KaitlynMoralesKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
AlishaMorejonKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
SophieMorganCorte Madera Middle SchoolReisCalifornia
ErinMulhernPresentation High SchoolIorgulescuCalifornia
NicholasMuntzBrentwood SchoolLetchworthCalifornia
NoelleMuzzyMayo High SchoolMcGarryMinnesota
CarolineMyersKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
Elizabeth MyersKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
JusticeMyersHammond SchoolBennSouth Carolina
JankiNaidugariRandall K Cooper High SchoolHaubnerKentucky
JahnaviNairGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
WilliamNashSt. Albans School for BoysCastellanosDistrict of Columbia
JaredNathanCentury High SchoolBensonMinnesota
KaitlinNecakovSt Luke's SchoolMachado LecuonaConnecticut
JakeNelsonGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
WillowNelsonThe Archer School for GirlsGogeschCalifornia
SophieNewmarkKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
DerekNgLittleton High SchoolGillenMassachusetts
TeresaNguyenRochambeau Middle SchoolHeConnecticut
HannahNightingaleNew Canaan Country SchoolPepeConnecticut
MikaelaNorumLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
OliveO'beirnePolytechnic SchoolRodriguez-DuranCalifornia
WilliamO'brienSt. Albans School for BoysCastellanosDistrict of Columbia
MiraO'donnellWalnut Hills High SchoolFiteOhio
AnnieO'malleyRochambeau Middle SchoolHeConnecticut
TobiOgunfoworaHammond SchoolLaBooneSouth Carolina
NishaOrugantiStratford Middle School - Fremont BroderickCalifornia
AnnOsbornHanover High SchoolShaheenNew Hampshire
AlexandraOsunaLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
IsabellaOuyangWilliams Middle SchoolBrownSouth Carolina
BellaPalumbiCalvert SchoolSacharMaryland
AlexisPappachanPolytechnic SchoolRodriguez-DuranCalifornia
AlexandraParkBerkeley PreparatoryLaurentFlorida
RyleighPaskoskiThe Gunston SchoolWheatleyMaryland
MichaelPastoreBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoConnecticut
MayahPazgalPin Oak Middle SchoolHastings-VelezTexas
TheresePelletierThe Pike SchoolMcGovernMassachusetts
CelestePenneyThe Archer School for GirlsGeffenCalifornia
DiegoPepeNew Canaan Country SchoolPepeConnecticut
MaiPhamThomas Prince SchooldubzinskiMassachusetts
AnhPhanThe Village HSTristanTexas
SamanthaPhillipsWeston Middle School DonigianConnecticut
PrestonPierceyCasady SchoolChaverriOklahoma
BiancaPierratStratford Santa ClaraPinaCalifornia
RachelPierronKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
MichaelPilgerLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
ErniePinkertonMiddle School of the KennebunksJardineMaine
BroderickPintoSummit Middle SchoolGoettscheColorado
EmilyPollackMartha brown Middle SchoolCrossed-RieckNew York
SrijaPonnaStratford Santa ClaraPinaCalifornia
MadeleinePostlethwaiteWeston Middle SchoolGeelConnecticut
PremPrabhakarThe Pike SchoolDominguezMassachusetts
WallyPrattEast Ridge Middle SchoolMcGownConnecticut
MorganPrestonWestern Reserve AcademyO'ConnellOhio
RahulPuranamBASIS PhoenixWilliamsArizona
JoeyQuatelaNorth Broward Preparatory SchoolAraziFlorida
NeelRajMartha brown Middle SchoolCrossed-RieckNew York
KyleRakerBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
SophiaRanalliThe Pike SchoolPeevaMassachusetts
LylaRandolphCalvert SchoolSacharMaryland
Anoushka RaoR J Fisher Middle SchoolEsparzaCalifornia
JonathanRatcliffKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
AnivRayColumbus AcademyRomo-SanchezOhio
ElizabethRencherLiberty Common High SchoolArias Colorado
MichaelReyesLongmeadow High SchoolFerreiraMassachusetts
AbigailRindfussKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
GeorgiaRiveroNew Canaan Country SchoolPepeConnecticut
FelipeRobayoBoca Raton Christian SchoolGutierrezFlorida
SarahRobertsWeston Middle SchoolGeelConnecticut
StreetRobertsSt. Albans School for BoysCastellanosDistrict of Columbia
TwylaRobertsChrist Church Episcopal SchoolWajdaSouth Carolina
AnnaRobinowitzGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
NinaRobinsGolda Och AcademyChristineNew Jersey
Noelle Roca-jonesSt. Dominic Savio Catholic High SchoolPojmanTexas
SamuelRodgersHeronfield AcademyBarraganNew Hampshire
AbbyRodriguezThe Vanguard SchoolShoffnerColorado
GabeRodriguezOyster River Middle SchoolBrickerNew Hampshire
VilmaRodriguezCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTexas
ScottRoelkerLehigh Christian AcademyRitterPennsylvania
SarahRoffmanLittleton High SchoolGillenMassachusetts
SaraiRomeroEdgar Middle SchoolKingNew Jersey
AiledRomoSt. John XXIII College PreparatoryDecastro-HerzTexas
SarahRosineBerean Christian SchoolRandolphTennessee
BenjaminRossLiberal Arts and Science Academy High SchoolShebaroTexas
JuliannaRossMirman SchoolGramsCalifornia
KamberRossDavidson Fine Arts Magnet SchoolHimesGeorgia
MikaylaRoyLyndon InstituteStarlingVermont
SantiagoRuiz SolisLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
AnnabellaRussoEdgar Middle SchoolKingNew Jersey
FinlayRyanBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
LucyRzepkaWestern Reserve AcademyCheadleOhio
BenSakdinanEast Ridge Middle SchoolEcksteinConnecticut
RenataSalazarGrisham Middle SchoolLundyTexas
NicholasSaleskyMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
SterlingSalminiAlpine SchoolvelazquezNew Jersey
ClaireSamsonWeston Middle SchoolGeelConnecticut
BrittanySanchezDivine Redeemer Catholic SchoolPughSouth Carolina
GabrielSandovalR J Fisher Middle SchoolEsparzaCalifornia
NazlySandovalMarkham Woods Middle SchoolVargasFlorida
Yukthi SangoiEdgar Middle SchoolKingNew Jersey
AxelSariesChildren's Day SchoolDrouetCalifornia
CarolineSassoGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
SamikaSaxenaStratford Middle School - Fremont BroderickCalifornia
AnnaSchafhauserWarren MiddleschoolDella VenturaNew Jersey
AlexaSchlotterSacred Heart Schools AthertonCuevasCalifornia
RebeccaSchmiederIndian Springs SchoolWaldAlabama
RachelSchneiderShiloh Christian SchoolBowermanArkansas
NatalieSchrederWeston Middle SchoolGeelConnecticut
AvaSchumacherSacred Heart Schools AthertonCuevasCalifornia
GraceSchutzSmith Middle SchoolRookConnecticut
JosephScottSt. Joseph's Preparatory School Gulli Pennsylvania
SashaScottSummit Middle CharterMorrillColorado
SaraScribnerRochambeau Middle SchoolHeConnecticut
RavenSeadSt Luke's SchoolMachado LecuonaConnecticut
JacobSedessePK Yonge Developmental Research SchoolRodriguez-RiosFlorida
AverySegallR J Fisher Middle SchoolEsparzaCalifornia
JackSellsValor Christian High SchoolOsbergColorado
LylaSennSt. Michael's Catholic AcademyAmmonsTexas
MihirShahGrisham Middle SchoolLundyTexas
ClareShanahanThomas Prince SchooldubzinskiMassachusetts
MiraSharmaR J Fisher Middle SchoolEsparzaCalifornia
PeterSheldonBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoConnecticut
EstherShenSmith Middle SchoolRookConnecticut
SpencerShinPolytechnic SchoolRodriguez-DuranCalifornia
MatthewShinnickEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIllinois
LucasShorterLexington Christian AcademyWincklerKentucky
SakshiShrivastavaStratford Santa ClaraPinaCalifornia
AryanShuklaSage Ridge SchoolStewartNevada
JohnSilbermanWayland Middle SchoolNetcohMassachusetts
AnnaSimonHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
MorganSippelWalnut Hills High SchoolFiteOhio
AishwaryaSivakumarCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTexas
HeatherSkidmoreChristian Academy of LouisvilleVieyraKentucky
CarolynSkotzPresentation High SchoolIorgulescuCalifornia
RachaelSlottaHawken Middle SchoolGretterOhio
AlexandraSmallGwynedd Mercy Academy HSfortinoPennsylvania
SarinaSmolevMirman SchoolGramsCalifornia
AnthonySolomonPembroke Hill Middle SchoolWolfeMissouri
ChristopherSosnikSt. Albans School for BoysCastellanosDistrict of Columbia
SamanthaSpeegleRippowam Cisqua SchoolPerryNew York
JeffreySprungBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
EmilySteffenhagenPhillips Preparatory Middle SchoolRiveraAlabama
EmilyStuteSt Luke's SchoolMachado LecuonaConnecticut
SriyaSubramanianQuail Valley Middle SchoolWilliamsTexas
SamSulzinskyEast Ridge Middle SchoolEcksteinConnecticut
LenaSylvanHawken Middle SchoolGretterOhio
MubarizTahirkheliPembroke Hill Middle SchoolWolfeMissouri
MichaelTaimangloSt. Joseph's Preparatory School Gulli Pennsylvania
KatherineTakoudesHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
CatherineTatumWestfield Friends SchoolDiClaudioNew Jersey
CatonTaylorCentral Magnet SchoolRayburnTennessee
JuliaTellidesHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
Anna ThomasKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
ChristinaThompsonCorte Madera Middle SchoolReisCalifornia
JordanThompsonGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
LeahTimpsonNichols SchoolGerhardtNew York
MariTiseraWakefield Country Day SchoolTiseraVirginia
CharuTiwariPinewood SchoolDeMoreCalifornia
SarahTollEastside Catholic SchoolMartinWashington
YanaTomassianWalnut Hills High SchoolFiteOhio
MauraTonerGwynedd Mercy Academy HSfortinoPennsylvania
ImaneTourabiMazzarelliMazzarelliConnecticut
LailaToussonKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
WilliamTriantisSt. Albans School for BoysCastellanosDistrict of Columbia
ChampTurnerKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
NishantUdupaCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTexas
MalaisyahVannSt. George's Independent SchoolWagnerTennessee
GracieVeigaChildren's Day SchoolDrouetCalifornia
Cecilia VelazcoPhoenix Collegiate Academy High SchoolCarmodyArizona
SaraVetterAbiqua AcademyFreeOregon
JosephVieiraCedar Valley Middle SchoolBlantonTexas
LukaVillaniSatint Augustine Preparatory SchoolMarshallNew Jersey
MarcoVolpittaSt Luke's SchoolMachado LecuonaConnecticut
TalbotVon StadeNew Canaan Country SchoolPepeConnecticut
MiaVuckovicOld Orchard Junior HighReyesIllinois
ChrisWackBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
ColinWahlBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
AlexiaWallaceWalnut Hills High SchoolFiteOhio
AlexandraWalshThe Harpeth Hall SchoolBarriosTennessee
JiandaWanThe Webb SchoolsSmithCalifornia
PatrickWangWilliams Middle SchoolBrownSouth Carolina
ElizabethWardMother McAuley High SchoolRollheiserIllinois
MeganWardMemorial Middle SchoolEustaceConnecticut
AmelieWarnerydSt Luke's SchoolMachado LecuonaConnecticut
MckennaWeinerWeston Middle SchoolGeelConnecticut
AriWeingartenBrentwood SchoolLetchworthCalifornia
OliviaWenWeston Middle SchoolGeelConnecticut
Vivian WenWeston Middle SchoolGeelConnecticut
JohannaWendebourgThe Village HSTristanTexas
GraceWilliamsThomas Prince SchooldubzinskiMassachusetts
GraceWilsonThe Archer School for GirlsGeffenCalifornia
SophiaWilsonMason Prep SchoolCollazoSouth Carolina
MollyWimbergWalnut Hills High SchoolFiteOhio
NicWinegardnerBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
ZacharyWisnefskyRochambeau Middle SchoolHeConnecticut
NicholasWolanskeBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
HanaWoolleyBrentwood SchoolLetchworthCalifornia
AliceWuCascia Hall Preparatory SchoolPoskeyOklahoma
CharlesYangThe Pike SchoolDominguezMassachusetts
JennyYangPhillips Exeter AcademyPerez-AndreuNew Hampshire
RosalindYangKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
WilliamYangMayo High SchoolWaltersMinnesota
SelenaYeeWeston Middle SchoolGeelConnecticut
StephanieYeeScotts Ridge Middle SchoolSilvestriConnecticut
RachaelYemcLa Lumiere SchoolKozakIndiana
CatherineYowPin Oak Middle SchoolHastings-VelezTexas
ElizabethYowPin Oak Middle SchoolSandbergTexas
Fu-yao (jefferson)YuQuail Valley Middle SchoolWilliamsTexas
ZachZbanekHawken Middle SchoolGretterOhio
LilyZgurzynskiEast Woods SchoolBeverNew York
AnaisZhangGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
BriniaZhangGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
GeoffreyZhangQuail Valley Middle SchoolWilliamsTexas
ZoeZolaDanville Middle School RomanPennsylvania
EmmaZuckermanKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
AL - 1 / Alabama
HildegardeAbneyTuscaloosa AcademySullivanAlabama
DavidAlbrightThe Altamont schoolBelloAlabama
JoshuaBaroodySpain Park High SchoolJosephAlabama
BaileyBowersSpain Park High SchoolJosephAlabama
IanChandlerMountain Brook Junior HighBurrellAlabama
MajorDwyerRandolph SchoolDwyerAlabama
EmilyEichstaedtRandolph SchoolDwyerAlabama
Jaya EvansRandolph SchoolDwyerAlabama
LewisFischerMountain Brook Junior HIghMorrisAlabama
KeyFosterMountain Brook Junior HighBurrellAlabama
ReidFreemanMountain Brook Junior HighBurrellAlabama
SumaGaddeRandolph SchoolDwyerAlabama
GrahamGurganusSpain Park High SchoolColeAlabama
MakaylaHaySpain Park High SchoolJosephAlabama
SalterHydingerThe Altamont schoolBelloAlabama
AndreaJohnsonSt. John Paul II Catholic High SchoolChristlAlabama
Ji SooKimRandolph SchoolDwyerAlabama
IanKrajnaRandolph SchoolDwyerAlabama
Ibshar MarniaSpain Park High SchoolRoeAlabama
SophiaMarples RodriguezRandolph SchoolDwyerAlabama
BenjaminMooseThe Altamont schoolBelloAlabama
MatthewMugweruThe Altamont schoolBelloAlabama
KatrinaMurrellLoveless Academic Magnet ProgramBradfordAlabama
BrandiePonceFlorence Freshman CenterLindleyAlabama
TateRecordMountain Brook Junior HighBurrellAlabama
JackSauterSt. John Paul II Catholic High SchoolChristlAlabama
ChristinaSealyTuscaloosa AcademySullivanAlabama
PavelShirley Mountain Brook Junior HighBurrellAlabama
MabrySmyerMountain Brook Junior HighBurrellAlabama
IngridSotoBerry Middle SchoolRomero Alabama
MakenzieStanskyFlorence Freshman CenterLindleyAlabama
JennaStremmelThe Donoho SchoolTaylorAlabama
WalleyTylerThe Altamont schoolBelloAlabama
EthanWanRandolph SchoolDwyerAlabama
SimonYangRandolph SchoolDwyerAlabama
KellyYoonThe Montgomery AcademyNavidadAlabama
GiomarZelayaFlorence Freshman CenterLindleyAlabama
DanaZuaiterSpain Park High SchoolJosephAlabama
AR - 3 / Arkansas
CarlyAustinTrinity Jr. HighGiulianiArkansas
GabrielleBatesDunbar Middle SchoolKratzkeArkansas
AaronBeamDunbar Middle SchoolKratzkeArkansas
AlexandraDupreeTrinity Jr. HighGiulianiArkansas
LiyahGalbertDunbar Middle SchoolKratzkeArkansas
MariannaGhazaryanVilonia High SchoolCastleArkansas
WendyGomezDunbar Middle SchoolKratzkeArkansas
CarringtonHuntDunbar Middle SchoolKratzkeArkansas
Miracle JacksonDunbar Middle SchoolKratzkeArkansas
Yanmeng (amy)LiuConway High SchoolCaplanArkansas
Madison Madison Dunbar Middle SchoolKratzkeArkansas
Anna KateManchesterMount Saint Mary AcademyStriblingArkansas
ZachMoodyTrinity Jr. HighGiulianiArkansas
GloriaNavarroDunbar Middle SchoolKratzkeArkansas
AdrianRogersEpiscopal Collegiate SchoolSimsArkansas
Hannah SeatonTrinity Jr. HighGiulianiArkansas
SylviaUmerahDunbar Middle SchoolKratzkeArkansas
AZ - 2 / Arizona
MarianaAcevedoAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreArizona
KatrinaAgerAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreArizona
CelesteAldacoXavier College PreparatoryJamesArizona
NoorAlturaihyAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreArizona
AlexanderBellinSeton Catholic PreparatoryHoffArizona
KatieBoatrightArizona College Prep OaklandOrrArizona
CarsenCartledgeAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreArizona
EddieCastilloAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreArizona
DanielCobosArizona College Prep OaklandOrrArizona
AndrewCoffey Arizona College Prep OaklandOrrArizona
RachelCoxArizona College Prep OaklandLoffArizona
HiwotEndeshawArizona College Prep OaklandOrrArizona
EmmaGarciaSeton Catholic PreparatoryHoffArizona
CristinaGlascockAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreArizona
JasonGongArizona College Prep OaklandOrrArizona
ClayGordonAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreArizona
LaurenHolmesTempe Preparatory AcademyCardosoArizona
NicholasHulstonAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreArizona
AhmadJonesTempe Preparatory AcademyCardosoArizona
AlexandraKirbyAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolBrayArizona
IndujaKumarBASIS ChandlerAquilanoArizona
JessicaKurasSeton Catholic PreparatoryHoffArizona
PatsyLangmadeXavier College PreparatoryJamesArizona
JosephineLehmannBoulder Creek High SchoolTrunzoArizona
MaeveLomaxAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreArizona
AngelaMankinAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreArizona
JudeMarkabawiBASIS ChandlerAquilanoArizona
AlexisMassieTempe Preparatory AcademyCardosoArizona
JenniferMcmahonArizona College Prep OaklandOrrArizona
YazminNavarroArizona College Prep OaklandLoffArizona
MichaelOforiAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreArizona
AnishRajuBASIS ChandlerAquilanoArizona
NatalieRinkAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreArizona
AjuniSinghAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreArizona
RickSunArizona College Prep OaklandLoffArizona
PeterSurinTempe Preparatory AcademyCardosoArizona
KierstinThigpenTempe Preparatory AcademyCardosoArizona
HarshiniVenkatachalamMcClintock High SchoolZinkeArizona
EthanZimmermanAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolShoreArizona
DC - 71 / Washington D.C.
SaulAtwoodGeorgetown Day SchoolMarisonDistrict of Columbia
OliviaAugustine Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School AriasDistrict of Columbia
VidyaBhargavaGeorgetown Day SchoolVincentDistrict of Columbia
Elizabeth CaprettaGeorgetown Visitation Preparatory SchoolMartinezDistrict of Columbia
RyanCullGeorgetown Day SchoolVincentDistrict of Columbia
JackDonnellanOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
DuncanEdwardsGeorgetown Day SchoolVincentDistrict of Columbia
JadaFifeNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
SashaFreedmanGeorgetown Day SchoolVincentDistrict of Columbia
IlinaGobburuNational Cathedral SchoolKakukDistrict of Columbia
VirginiaHeinsenGeorgetown Day SchoolVincentDistrict of Columbia
BenjaminHowellGeorgetown Day SchoolVincentDistrict of Columbia
JorgenJacksonGeorgetown Visitation Preparatory School AriasDistrict of Columbia
CiaraJacobsBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
SamiJinichGeorgetown Day SchoolMarisonDistrict of Columbia
CharlieKannapellBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
MihirKesavanGeorgetown Day SchoolMarisonDistrict of Columbia
MarisaKileyBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
MaryKoglerGeorgetown Visitation Preparatory School AriasDistrict of Columbia
KatherineLawrenceOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
Laela Lucas-walkerGeorgetown Day SchoolMarisonDistrict of Columbia
FionaMuhleisenGeorgetown Day SchoolMarisonDistrict of Columbia
AvaNicelyGeorgetown Day SchoolMarisonDistrict of Columbia
JoshOrszagGeorgetown Day SchoolMarisonDistrict of Columbia
CelinePapageorgiouGeorgetown Day SchoolVincentDistrict of Columbia
JuliaPastreichGeorgetown Day SchoolVincentDistrict of Columbia
LizaPeoplesNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
AshleyPisinskiOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
GabrielRitterGeorgetown Day SchoolMarisonDistrict of Columbia
NathanielRosenbergGeorgetown Day SchoolVincentDistrict of Columbia
NoelleSandersonGeorgetown Day SchoolVincentDistrict of Columbia
GiselleSillaGeorgetown Day SchoolMarisonDistrict of Columbia
EmmaTalbotGeorgetown Visitation Preparatory School AriasDistrict of Columbia
SophieTorresGeorgetown Visitation Preparatory School AriasDistrict of Columbia
MadelineVincentOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
SienaWaldmanNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
PhoebeWeilNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
AntoniWelliszSt. Anselm's Abbey SchoolEnzelDistrict of Columbia
StormWhiteBenjamin Banneker Academic HSVásquez-GonzálezDistrict of Columbia
JaraWilenskyGeorgetown Day SchoolVincentDistrict of Columbia
DE - 77 / Delaware
BenjaminDubnerCharter School of WilmingtonScurriaDelaware
DustinFangThe Independence SchoolRodeheaverDelaware
ZaneFracekARCHMERE ACADEMYBellenDelaware
JennaHuntCharter School of WilmingtonScurriaDelaware
LuciaPastorCharter School of WilmingtonDonahueDelaware
JackRiverosThe Independence SchoolRodeheaverDelaware
AmanSinghThe Independence SchoolRodeheaverDelaware
VedantSubramanianCharter School of WilmingtonScurriaDelaware
KevinTruongCharter School of WilmingtonScurriaDelaware
AmberWangCharter School of WilmingtonScurriaDelaware
FL - 13 / Florida
LucasAbramsPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
NicholasAltmanMiami Country Day SchoolSillaFlorida
MargueriteAndrichPine ViewManceraFlorida
JosephAngellaPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
MailysAngibaudEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
MishalAsadThe Bolles SchoolSmithFlorida
AndrewAzizMontverde AcademyAmayaFlorida
AashayBadgamiaPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
AndreaBarrowsMontverde AcademyAmayaFlorida
MiaBatistaMiami Country Day SchoolSillaFlorida
LukeBeiswengerCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
LucasBennyCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
HaroldBergnerPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
SethBerkePine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
ArianaBiondi-copelandPalm Beach Day AcademyReyesFlorida
OliviaBorchersMiami Country Day SchoolSillaFlorida
GiuliannaBruceMiami Country Day SchoolSillaFlorida
ElizabethBuehlPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
LucasCaragiuloPine ViewManceraFlorida
IsabelCardenPalm Beach Day AcademyReyesFlorida
KendylCardwellMontverde AcademyAmayaFlorida
FarrahCavusPine ViewPerezFlorida
NikhilCharanjivaPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
BritneyChoEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
Ji MinChoEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
JackClarkThe Bolles SchoolSmithFlorida
JessicaCookeEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
IsabellaCriderMontverde AcademyAmayaFlorida
AshleyCruzCommunity School of NaplesCornforthFlorida
WilliamDavisEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
LaurenDawson-scullyPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
EthanDayoPine ViewManceraFlorida
NicholasDimitroffCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
DaraDombrowskiPine ViewManceraFlorida
RyanDudakPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
Yanka FaquiniWindermere Preparatory SchoolCortesFlorida
CampbellFaraceThe Bolles SchoolSmithFlorida
AdriannaFerraroPine ViewPerezFlorida
JosieFilipanitsPine ViewPerezFlorida
ClaytonFinneyPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
SeanFlorekSaint Paul's SchoolBatFlorida
BrandonFriendPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
SeanFromholtEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
EthanGeorgeEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
AnthonyGerardPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
JordanGillispieEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
AlanGoffPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
RaynaGordonPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
AnnaGorhamEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
GrahamGotliebPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
MichaelGutierrezPine ViewPerezFlorida
AlainaHamPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
LeahHayesCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
KatherineHeatzigPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
JulianaHernandezPine ViewMalkersonFlorida
Jaydon HirschfieldShorecrest Preparatory SchoolGrantFlorida
KylaHomewoodCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
NinaHorganPalm Beach Day AcademyReyesFlorida
SamiHumedaCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
FeryalIslamEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
SophiaJakubowskiMontverde AcademyAmayaFlorida
MarleyJohnsonSaint Joseph Catholic SchoolAmbrosiniFlorida
SamanthaJosephsonThe Bolles SchoolSmithFlorida
ElizabethKaplanPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
MehulKapurCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
GregoryKarczPine ViewManceraFlorida
MatthewKarenMontverde AcademyAmayaFlorida
RyanKarpPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
JacquelineKaskelPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
YasmineKhabouCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
JacksonKirkThe Bolles SchoolSmithFlorida
AmandaKlayman Pine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
SierraKosowskiThe Bolles SchoolSmithFlorida
JulietteKovalPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
JocelynKreiderEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
KendallLewinMontverde AcademyAmayaFlorida
DavidLinsPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
AnnaLiuEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
JackieLiuEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
RicardoMaduroPalm Beach Day AcademyReyesFlorida
LaceyMarshallCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
SachiMarshallCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
Isabella MartineSaint Joseph Catholic SchoolAmbrosiniFlorida
CarolineMccannPalm Beach Day AcademyReyesFlorida
KatherineMccrackinCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
AveryMerrillPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
EmilyMerrillPine ViewPerezFlorida
TheaMillerEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
ShreyaMohandasEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
MatthewMulhallPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
WillowMurphyEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
CeciliaNakfoorCommunity School of NaplesSeverynFlorida
NikkieNarwaniPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
BridgetNelsonSaint Edward's School Galindo Florida
BenjaminNicholsonPine ViewPerezFlorida
SabrinaNongEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
GabriellaOn-cuenCommunity School of NaplesCornforthFlorida
Karishma PandyaSaint Paul's SchoolBatFlorida
NinaPasslerPalm Beach Day AcademyGabrielliFlorida
ShreyaPathakEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
AveryPattersonThe Bolles SchoolSmithFlorida
JuliePeelingEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
BlakePerdikisThe Bolles SchoolSmithFlorida
SamPerperPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
LilyPetsingerCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
DorianPhillipsPine ViewPerezFlorida
LeonardoPimentelWindermere Preparatory SchoolCortesFlorida
IsabellaQuintanaEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
AliaRodriguezMontverde AcademyAmayaFlorida
ArielleRothenbergPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
FrankRupertoAlternative Education InstituteRupertoFlorida
Jett SacksPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
StoneSacksPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
LacySalterShorecrest Preparatory SchoolGrantFlorida
FatimaSambThe Bolles SchoolSmithFlorida
CaraSavoyPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
VincentScuteriPine ViewManceraFlorida
HanaShitamaEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
MallorieSievertThe Bolles SchoolSmithFlorida
NicholasSkoufisCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
MollySmithMontverde AcademyAmayaFlorida
AkashTandonMontverde AcademyAmayaFlorida
TaiminTegederEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
SpencerWaldshamPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
OliviaWinnickPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
YangZhaoEastside High SchoolNelsonFlorida
JordanZietzPine Crest School--Boca RatonFlescFlorida
CarterZilleckisPine ViewPerezFlorida
GA - 14 / Georgia
JilianArmstrongTaylor Road Middle SchoolAndresGeorgia
AlondraArteagaMonsignor Donovan Catholic High SchoolHoweGeorgia
MarkBaisierWesleyan SchoolSanchezGeorgia
LorenBass-sanfordLovett SchoolMitchellGeorgia
MiaBecharaWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGeorgia
KaitlynBerkowitzWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGeorgia
Amelfa BleylTaylor Road Middle SchoolAndresGeorgia
SarahBortnickWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGeorgia
Erin BrooksWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGeorgia
AlanCantuAutrey Mill Middle SchoolAdkinsGeorgia
LiviaChagasWoodward AcademyMorandoGeorgia
NiveditaChellanTaylor Road Middle SchoolAndresGeorgia
AndrewChenAutrey Mill Middle SchoolAdkinsGeorgia
ChristineChengAutrey Mill Middle SchoolAlvisGeorgia
JohannaChienAutrey Mill Middle SchoolAdkinsGeorgia
NanetteColon-riosEpiscopal Day SchoolMcNeilGeorgia
Mary Corts Holy Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGeorgia
LoganDansbyWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGeorgia
MichaelDuboseWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGeorgia
MaxwellEidsonWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGeorgia
TheoElvebakTaylor Road MiddleSan AntonioGeorgia
NicholasFabellaFulton Science AcademyfonsecaGeorgia
KayleaFociaHoly Spirit Preparatory SchoolAskinsGeorgia
SamuelFominAutrey Mill Middle SchoolAdkinsGeorgia
AmarisFrenchmanFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
AnnaGoeppnerThe Walker SchoolSurkanGeorgia
AbigailGoldbergLovett SchoolMitchellGeorgia
Sydney GravesWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGeorgia
JonahHaberTaylor Road Middle SchoolAndresGeorgia
Chris HalliwellHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGeorgia
IsabellaHeathWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGeorgia
LiamHillHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGeorgia
AshleyHongAutrey Mill Middle SchoolAdkinsGeorgia
DavidHsiAutrey Mill Middle SchoolAlvisGeorgia
SarahHullTaylor Road Middle SchoolAndresGeorgia
EmilyKallisHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGeorgia
HyoungjinKimTaylor Road Middle SchoolAndresGeorgia
JonathanKimAutrey Mill Middle SchoolAdkinsGeorgia
CadeKurznerTaylor Road MiddleSan AntonioGeorgia
SydneyLambersonThe Lovett SchoolChinenGeorgia
LaurenLatonaWoodward AcademyMorandoGeorgia
PatrickLeonardSt. Pius X Catholic High SchoolGallimoreGeorgia
CharlesLiTaylor Road Middle SchoolAndresGeorgia
EstherLimTaylor Road Middle SchoolAndresGeorgia
MicahLingleAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGeorgia
SydneyManceWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGeorgia
Ashley MarshallThe Lovett SchoolChinenGeorgia
GarrettMcgrawHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGeorgia
GriffinMckinnisHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGeorgia
ErinMenezesTaylor Road Middle SchoolAndresGeorgia
MichaelMitchellFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
KyleMuehlbergerTaylor Road Middle SchoolAndresGeorgia
HarshitaNagulaAutrey Mill Middle SchoolAlvisGeorgia
LaurenNicholsHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGeorgia
WilliamNovakThe Lovett SchoolChinenGeorgia
HannahOhTaylor Road Middle SchoolAndresGeorgia
Sarah CatherinePageEpiscopal Day SchoolMcNeilGeorgia
MansiPatelWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGeorgia
SurajPeramanuTaylor Road MiddleSan AntonioGeorgia
SarahPetersenTaylor Road Middle SchoolAndresGeorgia
RyannPhillipsWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGeorgia
BrandonPonceMonsignor Donovan Catholic High SchoolHoweGeorgia
BrettReynoldsTaylor Road Middle SchoolAndresGeorgia
Malachi Robinson Woodward AcademyMorandoGeorgia
JordanRogersUnion Grove High SchoolAlvarezGeorgia
EmmaSchlattererHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGeorgia
JaehunSeoTaylor Road Middle SchoolAndresGeorgia
TepolakSethLovett SchoolMitchellGeorgia
AditiShanbhagAutrey Mill Middle SchoolAdkinsGeorgia
AakashSharmaAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGeorgia
LindsaySharmanTaylor Road Middle SchoolAndresGeorgia
NehaSinghWoodward Academy Middle SchoolStrattonGeorgia
MarenStephensAutrey Mill Middle SchoolAdkinsGeorgia
BrittonSullivanFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
ZarekSyedRockdale County High SchoolSabauGeorgia
Mary GraceTippettHoly Innocents' Episcopal SchoolTyrrellGeorgia
Michael TookeyTaylor Road MiddleSan AntonioGeorgia
JonathanTroyerTaylor Road Middle SchoolAndresGeorgia
LizyUragaTaylor Road MiddleSan AntonioGeorgia
WilliamWatsonAutrey Mill Middle SchoolAlvisGeorgia
EleanorWeymanThe Lovett SchoolChinenGeorgia
NanWoodwardEpiscopal Day SchoolMcNeilGeorgia
IvyXueAutrey Mill Middle SchoolAlvisGeorgia
AndrewYoonTaylor Road Middle SchoolAndresGeorgia
HI - 15 / Hawaii
OliviaFasiIolani SchoolPrestonHawaii
AshleyKimIolani SchoolPrestonHawaii
MiaKuromaruIolani SchoolPrestonHawaii
WillLierheimerIolani SchoolPrestonHawaii
LilaroseSmithIolani SchoolMatanzaHawaii
An RiccardoTran?Iolani SchoolMeloHawaii
IA - 21 / Iowa
CorinneBeltrameSouthview Middle School AnkenyRobidouxIowa
ColeDingmanSouthview Middle School AnkenyRobidouxIowa
MaryWieczorekSouthview Middle School AnkenyRobidouxIowa
IL - 17 / Illinois Chicago
JuanAkinButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
NataliaAmadorSaint Mary School, Buffalo GroveMangialardiIllinois
JayAminButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
PaytonAndersonCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLabejon-lopezIllinois
JasmineArcigaSaint Ignatius College PrepWaleIllinois
MilesAsareLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIllinois
AanikaAtluriButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
AdiBadlaniButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
ZaynBajwaButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
AidaBasicUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsHundley Illinois
LukeBergButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
JuliaBlazejewskiWoodlawn Middle SchoolLuther-HellerIllinois
ChristianBoydMarist High SchooldavidsonIllinois
JackBranniganMarist High SchooldavidsonIllinois
BryanBroeckerLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIllinois
JosephBrowerAttea Middle SchoolRodriguezIllinois
NicholasBrownMarist High SchooldavidsonIllinois
SummerCalvacheNorthside College Preparatory High SchoolTorresIllinois
AolaniCanoDe La Salle InstituteArroyoIllinois
EmilyChrismanLoyola AcademyShea Hauri Illinois
ColleenChristianLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIllinois
RyanClarkLoyola AcademyVerduinIllinois
DelphineClatanoffNorthside College Preparatory High SchoolTorresIllinois
MichaelCosentinoMarist High SchooldavidsonIllinois
AbigailCoxButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
MerwinD'souzaButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
AlexanderDawButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
MargaritaDe AlbaSaint Ignatius College PrepWaleIllinois
MaryDentenLoyola AcademyVerduinIllinois
Krystal Diaz Josephinum AcademyMahonIllinois
MariaDicristinaMarist High SchoolPlacasIllinois
KathleenDillonAttea Middle SchoolRodriguezIllinois
ColeDubrowAttea Middle SchoolRodriguezIllinois
JennaEhrhartCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLabejon-lopezIllinois
GabrielaEstevaneLincoln Hall Middle SchoolLangeIllinois
EmekaEzikeLa Grange Highlands Middle SchoolRusIllinois
BellaFlerlage Frances Xavier Warde SchoolMcGannIllinois
RyanFriesenCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLabejon-lopezIllinois
NatalieGabelLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIllinois
SpencerGallagherFenwick High SchoolReardonIllinois
GabriellaGalvezLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIllinois
MariaGayossoCarl Schurz High SchoolSotoIllinois
SeanGearyMarist High SchooldavidsonIllinois
Alivia GianatasioButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
EllaGibbonsMarist High SchooldavidsonIllinois
SeanGiltmierMarist High SchooldavidsonIllinois
Klaudia GornikMarist High SchooldavidsonIllinois
IsabelGrimesFenwick High School Carraher Illinois
EvaHansonLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
BridgetHickeyLoyola AcademyVerduinIllinois
CarolineJacobsHaven Middle SchoolGarayIllinois
KyleJenningsMarist High SchooldavidsonIllinois
PeterJonesLatin School of ChicagoArancibiaIllinois
YahyaJunejoButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
EmilyKangWoodlawn Middle SchoolDennisIllinois
DaphneKarahaliosDeerpath Middle School, District 67swisherIllinois
CharlotteKelliherLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
MeganKellyMarist High SchooldavidsonIllinois
MylesKeoghCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLabejon-lopezIllinois
TomerKeysarUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsHundley Illinois
NimraKhanOld Orchard Jr. High SchoolTurner-OjedaIllinois
LaurenKimNorthside College Preparatory High SchoolTorresIllinois
KristenKolpMarist High SchooldavidsonIllinois
GenevieveKosciolekNorthside College Preparatory High SchoolTorresIllinois
SydneyKostoglanisLoyola AcademyVerduinIllinois
ArjunKrishnanButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
AlishaKumarButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
CaleighKupferschmidWoodlawn Middle SchoolDennisIllinois
PhuongLamNorthside College Preparatory High SchoolTorresIllinois
MoisesLopezSaint Ignatius College PrepWaleIllinois
AlexMaronFenwick High SchoolReardonIllinois
RoxannaMartinezMaine West High SchoolMatanIllinois
JulieMathewsWoodlawn Middle SchoolDennisIllinois
SamuelMayaWoodlawn Middle SchoolDennisIllinois
JamieMccarthyFenwick High School Carraher Illinois
GraceMcgheeWoodlawn Middle SchoolLuther-HellerIllinois
MikeMcgrathMarist High SchooldavidsonIllinois
LaurenMcsheaLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
MiaMemserMarist High SchooldavidsonIllinois
ElijahMichorMcClure Junior High SchoolBauerIllinois
AlexandriaMillerCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLabejon-lopezIllinois
AnkushMoolky Butler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
PaulaMoránSaint Ignatius College PrepWaleIllinois
ColleenMurphyMarist High SchooldavidsonIllinois
CarlosNevarezMarist High SchooldavidsonIllinois
HuutoanNguyenNorthside College Preparatory High SchoolTorresIllinois
BassemNoghnoghUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsHundley Illinois
AnissaNourseFenwick High School Carraher Illinois
MiaPalmerUniversity of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsHundley Illinois
DanielaPaturczak Saint Ignatius College PrepGrensIllinois
GaiaQuarantaButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
OmarReyesNorthside College Preparatory High SchoolTorresIllinois
CarolinaRicoButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
IsabellaRiosButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
SophiaRodriguezFenwick High SchoolReardonIllinois
MarianaRosasNorthside College Preparatory High SchoolTorresIllinois
ElizabethRoseWoodlawn Middle SchoolDennisIllinois
AshleyRosenbergCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLabejon-lopezIllinois
AashnaSawlaniButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
MadeleineSchoeffNorthside College Preparatory High SchoolTorresIllinois
EmilySchultzNorthside College Preparatory High SchoolTorresIllinois
AnyaShahButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
NadineShaherButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
MahumSheikhButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
MarseloSierraLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIllinois
AlyssaSmithWoodlawn Middle SchoolDennisIllinois
NatanSpearNorthside College Preparatory High SchoolTorresIllinois
AleahSpruell Saint Ignatius College PrepAlfaroIllinois
EdwardStifterMarist High SchooldavidsonIllinois
SavitaSundarButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
CampbellSwiftCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLabejon-lopezIllinois
TalhaSyedButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
SamuelSzykownyCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLabejon-lopezIllinois
ScottySzykownyCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLabejon-lopezIllinois
HarshThakkarWoodlawn Middle SchoolDennisIllinois
JimmyTownsFenwick High SchoolReardonIllinois
FernandoVelazquezNorthside College Preparatory High SchoolTorresIllinois
SamuelVogtCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLabejon-lopezIllinois
RyanVulichMarist High SchooldavidsonIllinois
CaitlinWalshLoyola AcademyVerduinIllinois
EdwardWashingtonLatin School of ChicagoArancibiaIllinois
AbigailWeisCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLabejon-lopezIllinois
AnnaWittcoffHaven Middle SchoolGarayIllinois
Kara XuButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
AnthonyYanWoodlawn Middle SchoolDennisIllinois
MichelleYuWoodlawn Middle SchoolLuther-HellerIllinois
CarlaZaramellaDeerpath Middle School, District 67swisherIllinois
FarhanZargarWaubonsie Valley High SchoolHillIllinois
IL - 18 / Illinois Downstate
NehaAluruUniversity Laboratory High SchoolSocarrasIllinois
AnyaKaplanUniversity Laboratory High SchoolSocarrasIllinois
TabeebKhandakerNext Generation SchoolTohariaIllinois
MustafaSyedUniversity Laboratory High SchoolSocarrasIllinois
IL - 19 / Illinois Northern
AdrienneClefischHononegah Community High SchoolWoodard-CollettaIllinois
BrandonDeboerOswego East High SchoolGulbroIllinois
CorrineHoffmanHononegah Community High SchoolWoodard-CollettaIllinois
MaiyaKaedingHononegah Community High SchoolWoodard-CollettaIllinois
ConnorMoistHononegah Community High SchoolWoodard-CollettaIllinois
KathrynMuellerRosary High SchoolJeppesenIllinois
EmilySchultzHononegah Community High SchoolWoodard-CollettaIllinois
ValerieTerdinaDa Vinci AcademySchneckeIllinois
IN - 20 / Indiana
HibaAkbarCanterbury SchoolSeifertIndiana
GraceBechdolCanterbury SchoolSeifertIndiana
ConnorDavidsonCanterbury SchoolSeifertIndiana
CamilleDuplantierZionsville Community High SchoolWhitakerIndiana
CatherineGalbraithCanterbury SchoolSeifertIndiana
AllisonGodfreyCanterbury SchoolSeifertIndiana
AndieGodfreyCanterbury SchoolSeifertIndiana
JoeHainesCANTERBURY SCHOOLCOLEGROVEIndiana
MilesHegeduisZionsville Community High SchoolWhitakerIndiana
Emma HermacinskiSycamore SchoolLahrIndiana
UrselMunirCANTERBURY SCHOOLCOLEGROVEIndiana
ColeOlsenCANTERBURY SCHOOLCOLEGROVEIndiana
Lukas ReelsenCanterbury SchoolSeifertIndiana
ToddStewartCANTERBURY SCHOOLCOLEGROVEIndiana
TaylorTullisCANTERBURY SCHOOLCOLEGROVEIndiana
WhitneyWalkerCanterbury SchoolSeifertIndiana
Sean WalulikCanterbury SchoolSeifertIndiana
KY - 24 / Kentucky
AnnaAlphenaarSacred Heart Model School SparlingKentucky
NehaAnilduPont Manual High SchoolBreeding-HaleKentucky
ElizabethArnoldduPont Manual High SchoolBreeding-HaleKentucky
ZoieBarthHighlands High SchoolJohnsonKentucky
ReaganBlandfordSacred Heart Model School SparlingKentucky
DouglasBodhaineSacred Heart Model School SparlingKentucky
SavannahBradyHighlands High SchoolMeadowsKentucky
WillBurnhamHighlands High SchoolMeadowsKentucky
SarahChungSacred Heart Model School SparlingKentucky
AdelleDurantTHE LEXINGTON SCHOOLCONLEYKentucky
JustinDurikSacred Heart Model School SparlingKentucky
StephenEwingTHE LEXINGTON SCHOOLCONLEYKentucky
FabiolaFloresHighlands High SchoolMeadowsKentucky
DestineGrigsbyduPont Manual High SchoolBreeding-HaleKentucky
AmyHerfelHighlands High SchoolSkidmoreKentucky
KelseyHooverHighlands High SchoolSkidmoreKentucky
SabarishKirthivasanduPont Manual High SchoolBreeding-HaleKentucky
WilliamKisselSacred Heart Model School SparlingKentucky
BonnyLemmaHighlands High SchoolMeadowsKentucky
Chris LiuduPont Manual High SchoolBreeding-HaleKentucky
AdrianMillsHighlands High SchoolMeadowsKentucky
JohannaMurrayduPont Manual High SchoolBreeding-HaleKentucky
KateNealduPont Manual High SchoolBreeding-HaleKentucky
MollyO'gradySacred Heart Model School SparlingKentucky
ReneeOehlerSaint Henry District High SchoolOlingerKentucky
MeganOstingSacred Heart Model School SparlingKentucky
TaylorParkerKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
AlyssaPfitzer PriceduPont Manual High SchoolBreeding-HaleKentucky
GabriellaPophamSacred Heart Model School SparlingKentucky
ElizabethSchwalbachHighlands High SchoolSkidmoreKentucky
MiaSmithHighlands High SchoolSkidmoreKentucky
ZachSusiniTHE LEXINGTON SCHOOLCONLEYKentucky
KennethTienSacred Heart Model School SparlingKentucky
ClaireTinklerHighlands High SchoolMeadowsKentucky
MadelineWildingSacred Heart Model School SparlingKentucky
LA - 25 / Louisiana
GeorgeCarlsonlusher charter schoolarcherLouisiana
CaitlinChenEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLouisiana
RebeccaChristieBenjamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLouisiana
PatrickDalyBenjamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLouisiana
KelseyDinvautMetairie Park Country Day SchoolNicholsLouisiana
EmmaDurocherBenjamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLouisiana
PhillipEndomSt. George's Episcopal SchoolJohnsonLouisiana
TimFavrotTrinity Episcopal SchoolPerezLouisiana
MaximillianFitzgeraldBenjamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLouisiana
JoelFunderburkTrinity Episcopal SchoolPerezLouisiana
LeahGerardEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLouisiana
RuffinHenryTrinity Episcopal SchoolPerezLouisiana
SamanthaJindiaEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLouisiana
VivienneJohnsonlusher charter schoolarcherLouisiana
EmmanuelaJulesBenjamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLouisiana
GabeLabadieTrinity Episcopal SchoolPerezLouisiana
ChenhuiLinlusher charter schoolarcherLouisiana
ElijahLipariEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLouisiana
AkashMelachuriMetairie Park Country Day SchoolNicholsLouisiana
EliseMetoyerBenjamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLouisiana
SaraMillerSt. Mary's Dominican High SchoolBoyceLouisiana
JaneMurphyTrinity Episcopal SchoolPerezLouisiana
MunaOgbunamiriMetairie Park Country Day SchoolNicholsLouisiana
AmeliaPetersTrinity Episcopal SchoolPerezLouisiana
TrevorPeyronninTrinity Episcopal SchoolPerezLouisiana
CarolinePitaloTrinity Episcopal SchoolPerezLouisiana
AxelRiceBenjamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLouisiana
AdairRuftyTrinity Episcopal SchoolPerezLouisiana
DavidRyanMetairie Park Country Day SchoolNicholsLouisiana
LeonSchweizerlusher charter schoolarcherLouisiana
AutumnStarlingSt. George's Episcopal SchoolJohnsonLouisiana
AllysonWhatleylusher charter schoolarcherLouisiana
CharlotteWilliamsTrinity Episcopal SchoolPerezLouisiana
PaigeWilsonSt. Mary's Dominican High SchoolBoyceLouisiana
KeyanaZahiriBenjamin Franklin High SchoolAlcorizaLouisiana
MA - 28 / Massachusetts
EminAbrahamian Jonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
MiriamAbramsJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
JamesAllenThe Fenn SchoolHernandez-SkayneMassachusetts
MeganAmeroMiles River Middle SchoolHerzogMassachusetts
KatjaAmpeArlington High SchoolBassettMassachusetts
SamuelAndrewsJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
BenjaminAquilina-piscitelloJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
NoelAspiWilliam H. LincolnPediniMassachusetts
ArunAsthagiriJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
ElizabethBarresNotre Dame AcademyMartinMassachusetts
GeorgeBeachamDover-Sherborn High SchoolGomezMassachusetts
SerenaBeheraJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
JacquelynBenjesJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
MicahBensonJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
AdamBernsteinDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
JeffreyBlakeGates IntermediateDonovanMassachusetts
MaggieBlakeGates IntermediateDonovanMassachusetts
SamBoehmJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
MarisaBoniJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
MirandaBoydMiles River Middle SchoolFrostMassachusetts
ColinBreenDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
AudreyBrownDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
EricBuczalaTriton Middle SchoolFaulknerMassachusetts
EmilyCaccivioMiles River Middle SchoolFrostMassachusetts
BradfordCampbellDerby AcademyCraneMassachusetts
SofiaCassidentoMiles River Middle SchoolFrostMassachusetts
ElizabethCastanoFoxborough regional charter schoolSalinasMassachusetts
MartinaCerettiArlington High SchoolArevaloMassachusetts
JoanChaOttoson Middle SchoolFinckMassachusetts
OliviaChavezSwampscott Middle SchoolMassanari-SappMassachusetts
BenjaminChenThe Bement SchoolMugnaniMassachusetts
PamelaChiakpoDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
LydiaChubetFoxborough regional charter schoolSalinasMassachusetts
CarolineChurneyMontrose SchoolMahoneyMassachusetts
WilliamCincottaDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
SarahCoddingMiles River Middle SchoolFrostMassachusetts
CarolComptonWilson Middle SchoolSletzingerMassachusetts
TessContoisMiles River Middle SchoolFrostMassachusetts
DylanCorbettJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
DavidCserDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
JeremyCurtoMarshfield High SchoolBulmanMassachusetts
SethCutlerJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
ErinCzelusniakLenox Memorial Middle & High SchoolRodriguezMassachusetts
JasonDaiDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
RahulDasguptaDover Sherborn Middle SchoolLongstreetMassachusetts
ArjunDelityDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
ShaynaDeltanoKennedy Middle SchoolMeyersMassachusetts
JuliaDelucaDover Sherborn Middle SchoolLongstreetMassachusetts
ThomasDietelJohnson Middle SchoolStuartMassachusetts
ElisabethDonoghueMarshfield High SchoolBulmanMassachusetts
CarterDoranThe Sage SchoolTannerMassachusetts
EvelynDoranThe Sage SchoolTannerMassachusetts
InèsDupupetJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
AnnaEagleshamJonas Clarke Middle SchoolFranfordMassachusetts
HannahErnstJohn D Runkle SchoolBoyleMassachusetts
JalexaEspiritusanto-vegaWayland Middle SchoolDe limaMassachusetts
SoerenEuvrardWilliam H. LincolnPediniMassachusetts
JamesEwingThe Fenn SchoolHernandez-SkayneMassachusetts
BenjaminFaermanThe Fenn SchoolHernandez-SkayneMassachusetts
MatthewFarrellMalden Catholic High SchoolBoscoMassachusetts
TimothyFirstThe Fenn SchoolHernandez-SkayneMassachusetts
AlasdairFletcherDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
GabriellaForteMarshfield High SchoolBulmanMassachusetts
MorganFrostBoston Latin SchoolGreenMassachusetts
KeenaGaoJonas Clarke Middle SchoolFranfordMassachusetts
AntónGarcía AbrilWilliam H. LincolnPediniMassachusetts
Alison Giffen Johnson Middle SchoolStuartMassachusetts
BrianGillisJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
RebeccaGillisMontrose SchoolMahoneyMassachusetts
KyleGoldJohn D Runkle SchoolBoyleMassachusetts
IsabellaGolemmeNotre Dame AcademyMartinMassachusetts
SethGoodmanJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
AdelaideGordonMiles River Middle SchoolFrostMassachusetts
JacobGreenfieldThe Sage SchoolTannerMassachusetts
GrantGriesmanOttoson Middle SchoolFinckMassachusetts
EmilyGuJonas Clarke Middle SchoolFranfordMassachusetts
MichaelGuptaDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
Ava HalsteadMiles River Middle SchoolFrostMassachusetts
LillyHartJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
VictoriaHeinleinDover-Sherborn High SchoolGomezMassachusetts
JinheeHeoJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
KarenHerwonoMarshfield High SchoolBulmanMassachusetts
JackHeubergerJohn D Runkle SchoolBoyleMassachusetts
ClaraHoeyConcord Middle SchoolRodríguez-DigónMassachusetts
SarahHooverConcord Middle SchoolRodríguez-DigónMassachusetts
AnkaHuJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
KellyHuiJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
KeithHyltonLincoln Public SchoolsWhitneyMassachusetts
ShreyasInamdarJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
Fayza Jaleel Jonas Clarke Middle SchoolFranfordMassachusetts
BronyJensenDerby AcademyCraneMassachusetts
IshikaJhaDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
ThomasJoyceMarshfield High SchoolBulmanMassachusetts
HarrisonJumperMalden Catholic High SchoolBoscoMassachusetts
Will KadisonDover-Sherborn High SchoolGomezMassachusetts
GurleenKainthFoxborough regional charter schoolFreitasMassachusetts
SerayKauffmanJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
SamihaKaziDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
BenjaminKellyFoxborough regional charter schoolSalinasMassachusetts
BroderickKellyMiles River Middle SchoolFrostMassachusetts
BenjaminKerrinsMalden Catholic High SchoolBoscoMassachusetts
AbdulKhanJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
ParvatiKodenderaDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
ChristinaKoenigMiles River Middle SchoolFrostMassachusetts
LindaKongDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
EmmaLamsonFoxborough regional charter schoolFreitasMassachusetts
SarahLamsonDover Sherborn Middle SchoolLongstreetMassachusetts
KatherineLaweeDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
LilyLawrenceDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
LukeLeeDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
MaganLeeConcord Middle SchoolSiraMassachusetts
RachelLeeMiles River Middle SchoolFrostMassachusetts
CharlesLeightheiserDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
AidaLemaHolyoke Community Charter SchoolMartinezMassachusetts
MorganLenihanSwampscott Middle SchoolMassanari-SappMassachusetts
MayaLeschlyJohn D Runkle SchoolBoyleMassachusetts
DanielLewitzkyDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
BrandonLiDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
CindyLiConcord Middle SchoolRodríguez-DigónMassachusetts
HuiningLiangDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
TiffanyLinThe Bement SchoolMugnaniMassachusetts
EricaLuoMiles River Middle SchoolHerzogMassachusetts
NicholasLuponeDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
LiamLyleFoxborough regional charter schoolSalinasMassachusetts
EmilyMaJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
CamilleMartinMiles River Middle SchoolFrostMassachusetts
AnjoliMathewWilliam H. LincolnPediniMassachusetts
LucasMccallumThe Bement SchoolMugnaniMassachusetts
JackMcgaraghanJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
JosieMcneillFoxborough regional charter schoolSalinasMassachusetts
DavidMegaWilson Middle SchoolSletzingerMassachusetts
JulianaMonteleoneLenox Memorial Middle & High SchoolRodriguezMassachusetts
CallieMoodyJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
IanMooreThe Fenn SchoolHernandez-SkayneMassachusetts
SarahMorii-sciollaJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
ChiaraMorley-mclaughlinWilson Middle SchoolShusterMassachusetts
AbbyMuellerConcord Middle SchoolSiraMassachusetts
OliviaMuellerConcord Middle SchoolSiraMassachusetts
IsaacMukamalDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
LindsayNavickJohnson Middle SchoolStuartMassachusetts
MahaNoorOttoson Middle SchoolFinckMassachusetts
MeghanNyhofDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
EllenO'hareKennedy Middle SchoolMeyersMassachusetts
KarenOhJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
HaileyOlcottDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
NicholasOrfJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
AliciaPagliaWilson Middle SchoolSletzingerMassachusetts
AadharshPannirselvamJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
AlexaPapazoglouSwampscott Middle SchoolMassanari-SappMassachusetts
HenryParkerThe Fenn SchoolHernandez-SkayneMassachusetts
NicolasParra DunckleeMarblehead Veterans Middle SchoolGuttadauroMassachusetts
SimonPerryLincoln Public SchoolsWhitneyMassachusetts
RachelPinkusDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
LanaPopovicOttoson Middle SchoolFinckMassachusetts
RohanPurandareDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
AshishPuriJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
EmilyQiuDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
EmmyRadinJohn D Runkle SchoolBoyleMassachusetts
EmmaRaitBoston Latin SchoolGreenMassachusetts
KavyaRajagopalanDover-Sherborn High SchoolGomezMassachusetts
ElenaRanalliBrooks SchoolGaleanoMassachusetts
RoshniRayDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
KathleenReisigDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
ElizabethRennertConcord Middle SchoolSiraMassachusetts
Julia RezendeKennedy Middle SchoolMeyersMassachusetts
AsrahRizviJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
JacquelineRoderickMarshfield High SchoolBulmanMassachusetts
TheoRosenOttoson Middle SchoolMinerdMassachusetts
OfekRotlevyDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
BriannaSahagianWilson Middle SchoolSletzingerMassachusetts
IsabelSalvinJohn D Runkle SchoolBoyleMassachusetts
ShymonSamselJonas Clarke Middle SchoolAguileraMassachusetts
LucianaSantillana LinaresJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
AnaySarafJohn D Runkle SchoolBoyleMassachusetts
NatalieSchnadigConcord Middle SchoolRodríguez-DigónMassachusetts
ElenaSerenkoJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
OwenShermanJonas Clarke Middle SchoolFranfordMassachusetts
LilyShethJonas Clarke Middle SchoolAguileraMassachusetts
EvaShinJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
IsabelSiu-zmuidzinasJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
KireaSnellJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
Wonjae SongJonas Clarke Middle SchoolAguileraMassachusetts
KayleyStackMarshfield High SchoolBulmanMassachusetts
AlyssaStaintonConcord Middle SchoolSiraMassachusetts
MalteSteinesJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
ElizaStokesJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
ElizabethStumpJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
JohnSullivanDover Sherborn Middle SchoolLongstreetMassachusetts
HannahSweeneyJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
IsaacTabakinLenox Memorial Middle & High SchoolRodriguezMassachusetts
ZacharyTamLincoln Public SchoolsWhitneyMassachusetts
IsabelTateDover Sherborn Middle SchoolLongstreetMassachusetts
MichelleTuDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
AndrewTurcotteSwampscott Middle SchoolMassanari-SappMassachusetts
RyanUratoWayland Middle SchoolDe limaMassachusetts
LukeVentolaMalden Catholic High SchoolBoscoMassachusetts
GaiaVignoliDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
NicolásVilallongaBoston Latin SchoolGreenMassachusetts
MargaretWallJohnson Middle SchoolStuartMassachusetts
BashaWaxmanMeadowbrook School of WestonJohnsonMassachusetts
LuciaWesemannWilliam H. LincolnPediniMassachusetts
SamuelWheelerMarshfield High SchoolBulmanMassachusetts
TydenWilsonThe Fenn SchoolRudeMassachusetts
DanielWinterDiamond Middle SchoolHuffMassachusetts
MadeleineWiseWilson Middle SchoolShusterMassachusetts
JanabelXiaJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
HenryXieJohn D Runkle SchoolBoyleMassachusetts
MollyZeytoonianJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
RachelZhangJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
JustinZhuJonas Clarke Middle SchoolTranMassachusetts
MD - 27 / Maryland
NateBealSt. Paul's School for BoysPollardMaryland
ThomasBellSt. Mary's High SchoolNorwoodMaryland
DylanBermanGerstell AcademyKiteMaryland
JosephineBorshMount de Sales AcademyGillMaryland
KatherineBortnerSt. Paul's School for GirlsDiverMaryland
SarahBoyceSt. Paul's School for GirlsDiverMaryland
KathrynClementGerstell AcademyRochfortMaryland
Dylan CroftSt. Paul's School for BoysPollardMaryland
AllegraCroninSilver Spring International Middle SchoolLinkerMaryland
PenelopeDickWashington Episcopal SchoolPizarroMaryland
JanaDubinovskyGerstell AcademyKiteMaryland
AbbyElsonCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolkijakMaryland
DavisGaalswykSilver Spring International Middle SchoolLinkerMaryland
AdamGaskillCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolkijakMaryland
SydniGilmoreBishop McNamara High SchoolGomez-BozzoMaryland
ZachGrossCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolkijakMaryland
Brianna Hebeka Harford Day SchoolBowenMaryland
AlisonHegartySt. Mary's High SchoolNorwoodMaryland
MichaelHesfordSevern SchoolTalbottMaryland
LeahHinnersGlenelg Country SchoolKennyMaryland
AndrewHintonAtholton High SchoolTowsendMaryland
AnnaHjortsbergSt. Paul's School for GirlsDiverMaryland
HelenHutchinsonThe Country School LangMaryland
NyahJacksonSt. Paul's School for GirlsDiverMaryland
AustinKaminowCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolkijakMaryland
Abigail KleinSt. Paul's School for GirlsDiverMaryland
JaredKlimaCalvert Hall College High SchoolCarbineMaryland
TimmyKnottSt. Paul's School for BoysPollardMaryland
DavidKorendykeBishop McNamara High SchoolGomez-BozzoMaryland
AlexisKrugerSt. Mary's High SchoolNorwoodMaryland
VilisKuskevicsSilver Spring International Middle SchoolLinkerMaryland
MatthewLawrenzCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolkijakMaryland
CarolineLeeSt. Paul's School for GirlsDiverMaryland
RussellLubinCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolkijakMaryland
ArielMargolisCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolkijakMaryland
ZarahMeekSevern SchoolTalbottMaryland
HalleyMillesonSt. Paul's School for GirlsDiverMaryland
SamMyrickHarford Day SchoolBowenMaryland
IsaacNadanerCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolkijakMaryland
MannatNarangFolly Quarter Middle SchoolMachadoMaryland
BridgetNeillNorwood SchoolPulupaMaryland
MargaretNortonSt. Paul's School for GirlsDiverMaryland
NicholasPavloskyFolly Quarter Middle SchoolMachadoMaryland
MiaPearceCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolkijakMaryland
JackRileyThe Country School LangMaryland
KamranRowhaniNorwood SchoolPulupaMaryland
AlexSawyersSt. Paul's School for GirlsDiverMaryland
HaileySchaafSt. Mary's High SchoolNorwoodMaryland
SavannahSchiebelSt. Paul's School for GirlsDiverMaryland
Cailley SlatenNorwood SchoolPulupaMaryland
AmeyaSriramBurleigh Manor Middle SchoolValanceMaryland
Langley SteuartNorwood SchoolPulupaMaryland
EmmelineSteuernagleBurleigh Manor Middle SchoolDentonMaryland
JalonThomasSt. Paul's School for BoysPollardMaryland
BenjaminTopolCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolkijakMaryland
NickTsintolasNorwood SchoolPulupaMaryland
CarolineVoultepsisSt. Paul's School for GirlsDiverMaryland
ReginaWangBurleigh Manor Middle SchoolValanceMaryland
RebeccaWeissCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolkijakMaryland
CaineWooldridgeSt. Mary's High SchoolNorwoodMaryland
JessicaYaffeSt. Paul's School for GirlsDiverMaryland
VioletaZamorano-scottSilver Spring International Middle SchoolLinkerMaryland
KristenZaranskiMount de Sales AcademyGillMaryland
ME - 26 / Maine
AndrewAllenFalmouth Middle schoolturnerMaine
MaryBayerFalmouth Middle SchoolRouhanaMaine
SydneyBillingsNorth Yarmouth AcademyO'ConnorMaine
AngusChristieFalmouth Middle schoolturnerMaine
MayaDavisNorth Yarmouth AcademyO'ConnorMaine
SophieGoldbergFalmouth Middle SchoolRouhanaMaine
EllenHilscherNorth Yarmouth AcademyO'ConnorMaine
ConorHoyBerwick AcademyHillMaine
JuliaLeeFalmouth Middle SchoolRouhanaMaine
MadelineMarksFalmouth Middle SchoolRouhanaMaine
BenjaminPotterFalmouth Middle SchoolRouhanaMaine
ElizabethSeekerFalmouth Middle schoolturnerMaine
ClaudiaSpelmanFalmouth Middle SchoolRouhanaMaine
ElizaTodNorth Yarmouth AcademyO'ConnorMaine
KatherineTolleyLincoln AcademyRodriguez-Von VogtMaine
RyanTrotzkyBerwick AcademyHillMaine
MI - 30 / Michigan
GabrielleAjjaGreenhills SchoolOlsonMichigan
VioletAmezagaGreenhills SchoolOlsonMichigan
SerenaDavidGreenhills SchoolOlsonMichigan
SahilDeenadayaluGreenhills SchoolOlsonMichigan
IanDoppGreenhills SchoolOlsonMichigan
WilliamEllsworthGreenhills SchoolOlsonMichigan
AnishaFujiiGreenhills SchoolOlsonMichigan
CatherineGlazierDetroit Country DayNazelliMichigan
BrookeHudsonUniversity Liggett SchoolO'SheaMichigan
BrianHusseyEmersonlopezMichigan
AnneKiesselLeland Public SchoolLaCrossMichigan
OwenKleinGreenhills SchoolOlsonMichigan
JohannesKretzlerGreenhills SchoolOlsonMichigan
NikkiLamaGreenhills SchoolOlsonMichigan
AlisonLockGreenhills SchoolOlsonMichigan
MaxMillerGreenhills SchoolOlsonMichigan
AlexandraMontgomeryGreenhills SchoolOlsonMichigan
EricMyhrerTroy High SchoolHaraburdaMichigan
NehaNavatheGreenhills SchoolOlsonMichigan
MichaelaPatrickGrand Rapids Catholic CentralRoedeMichigan
ValerieSelektorDetroit Country DayNazelliMichigan
AnnikaSmutsTroy High SchoolVargasMichigan
ChristopherVandierenNotre Dame PreparatoryRaleighMichigan
DavidWelchGreenhills SchoolOlsonMichigan
SophieWolfGreenhills SchoolOlsonMichigan
JennaYounessTroy High SchoolHaraburdaMichigan
MN - 31 / Minnesota
AnanyaaArvindQue Tal Language ProgramGurrolaMinnesota
KatherineBarryVisitation SchoolManceboMinnesota
AndreaBeltrán MooreCarondelet Catholic SchoolGomezMinnesota
AshleyBracamontesCristo Rey Jesuit High SchoolLopezMinnesota
SrishtiBrahmbhattQue Tal Language ProgramGurrolaMinnesota
MaiaChavezThe Blake SchoolBaeteMinnesota
MargaretDalsethVisitation SchoolManceboMinnesota
MatthewGendreauQue Tal Language ProgramGurrolaMinnesota
NyaMannehThe International School of MinnesotaBlancoMinnesota
XuanNguyenVisitation SchoolManceboMinnesota
MichaelaPolleySt. Paul Academy and Summit SchoolStarkeyMinnesota
ReaganSimekVisitation SchoolManceboMinnesota
TaggertSmithThe Blake SchoolBaeteMinnesota
TheoSmithQue Tal Language ProgramMuellerMinnesota
SophiaWilliamsonBenilde-St. Margaret's SchoolMcDonaldMinnesota
MO - 33 / Missouri San Luis
RafaelBrentJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
TinaChenJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
AngelaElguezabalBernard Middle SchoolPoseyMissouri
LibbyHizarJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
EleanorLorsonCor Jesu AcademyRemigerMissouri
KeerthanaMadireddiJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
MargaretMansfieldCor Jesu AcademyRemigerMissouri
EmmaMohrmannCor Jesu AcademyRemigerMissouri
CristianPerezJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
EmmaPetiteJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
SamiRemisJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
EmorySigmundJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
CarolineStrahornJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
MS - 32 / Mississippi
VictoriaMunganSt. Andrew's Episcopal SchoolBakerMississippi
MT - 79 / Montana
HaydenBentzelBillings West High SchoolEagleMontana
PeterDemarsBillings West High SchoolEagleMontana
ErikHovlandWest High SchoolSchaffMontana
JaceRhodesBillings West High SchoolEagleMontana
BenjaminRobertsBillings West High SchoolEagleMontana
JosephTatarkaBelgrade High SchoolLehmanMontana
IsabelleWaglerWest High SchoolSchaffMontana
NC - 44 / North Carolina
KatieAljianCharlotte Preparatory SchoolFlynnNorth Carolina
MikaelaAndersonProvidence High SchoolUzetaNorth Carolina
CarsonBoyetteWestchester Country Day SchoolQuallsNorth Carolina
EdieBradshawCarolina Day SchoolOgleNorth Carolina
OwenBradyFranklin AcademyVazquezNorth Carolina
CarltonBraggCannon SchoolCappelloNorth Carolina
BessBroughtonSummit SchoolFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
GarrettByrneSummit SchoolFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
JosephCampbellMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNorth Carolina
NathanielCarsonSummit SchoolFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
EmmaCronanSummit SchoolFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
PhillipCryanTurrentine Middle SchoolWebbNorth Carolina
MackenzieCulpSummit SchoolFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
DanielDerraikCharlotte Preparatory SchoolFlynnNorth Carolina
OllieDiamondCarolina Day SchoolWallaceNorth Carolina
AshaGandhiSalem AcademyMaterdoNorth Carolina
ChristopherGloverSmith Middle SchoolMerrymanNorth Carolina
NoahGottliebSummit SchoolFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
KatieGrissomCannon SchoolWildfeuerNorth Carolina
AbigailHanoSummit SchoolFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
Emma HatlemCharlotte Preparatory SchoolFlynnNorth Carolina
AnneHauntonNC School of Science and MathematicsSmithNorth Carolina
SophieHollandCannon SchoolCappelloNorth Carolina
SophiaIltisSummit SchoolFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
DivyaIyerCarnage GT Magnet Middle SchoolJerreadNorth Carolina
TheaKarlssonCharlotte Preparatory SchoolFlynnNorth Carolina
TanushreeKocharCarnage GT Magnet Middle SchoolGarabedianNorth Carolina
PradneshKolluruCarnage GT Magnet Middle SchoolGarabedianNorth Carolina
AakashKothapallyCarnage GT Magnet Middle SchoolJerreadNorth Carolina
SarahKuoCannon SchoolWildfeuerNorth Carolina
CarinaLeiCarnage GT Magnet Middle SchoolJerreadNorth Carolina
MaxwellLindnerCharlotte Preparatory SchoolFlynnNorth Carolina
GregoryMackinCarnage GT Magnet Middle SchoolJerreadNorth Carolina
SoumyaMahavadiCarnage GT Magnet Middle SchoolJerreadNorth Carolina
PedroMancebo-roqueQueen's Grant High SchoolDe La MoraNorth Carolina
HaganMillerNC School of Science and MathematicsSmithNorth Carolina
MateoMuellerCharlotte Preparatory SchoolFlynnNorth Carolina
ShefaliPaiCarnage GT Magnet Middle SchoolGarabedianNorth Carolina
BradenPantherCharlotte Preparatory SchoolFlynnNorth Carolina
MyahPeaseCharlotte Latin SchoolPerkinsNorth Carolina
HannahPilCarnage GT Magnet Middle SchoolJerreadNorth Carolina
PreranaPrabhushankarCarnage GT Magnet Middle SchoolJerreadNorth Carolina
AbigailRacutSalem AcademyMaterdoNorth Carolina
EvanRhodesNC School of Science and MathematicsSmithNorth Carolina
MerrickSemansSummit SchoolFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
IsabellaSieselCharlotte Preparatory SchoolFlynnNorth Carolina
ShravyaSompalliCarnage GT Magnet Middle SchoolJerreadNorth Carolina
EshaSrinivasanCarnage GT Magnet Middle SchoolJerreadNorth Carolina
TaylorSteeleNorth Carolina School of Science and MathematicsHellardNorth Carolina
Max StopyraSummit SchoolFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
BobbyStrattaSummit SchoolFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
ReahSyedCannon School StameyNorth Carolina
RitikaTejwaniMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNorth Carolina
LukeThomasCannon SchoolWildfeuerNorth Carolina
NikhilVaishnavMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNorth Carolina
AlejandroValdiviaSmith Middle SchoolMerrymanNorth Carolina
CharlotteVogelCharlotte Preparatory SchoolFlynnNorth Carolina
MeghanWheelerMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNorth Carolina
VictorYaxNorth Carolina School of Science and MathematicsHellardNorth Carolina
NE - 34 / Nebraska
Caleb`BurbachMount Michael Benedictine School WestlingNebraska
CaitlinCopenhaverSaint Patrick's SchoolJohnsonNebraska
TrevinDetwilerMount Michael Benedictine School WestlingNebraska
SamuelEberleMount Michael Benedictine School WestlingNebraska
JohnJensenMount Michael Benedictine School WestlingNebraska
BriannaLiuBrownell-Talbot SchoolRiveraNebraska
ColinMalliseeMount Michael Benedictine School WestlingNebraska
SalvadorMejiaCreighton Preparatory High SchoolCatalanoNebraska
NolanZegerMount Michael Benedictine School WestlingNebraska
NJ - 36 / New Jersey
EmelyAcostaHackensack Middle SchoolCastanoNew Jersey
KatherineAltmanRandolph High SchoolSánchez-JácomeNew Jersey
JulieAradCresskill Middle/High SchoolVillamilNew Jersey
AlessandraAregeRanney SchoolHernandezNew Jersey
NinaAustriaStuart Country Day School QuinlanNew Jersey
JodieBartelsThe Pennington SchoolCastroNew Jersey
IsabellaCastagnettiLyndhurst High SchoolMarteNew Jersey
AudreyChoCresskill Middle/High SchoolVillamilNew Jersey
DavidChuCresskill Jr./Sr. High SchoolDoumasNew Jersey
LuisaDeboraSchool of Culinary Arts Hospitality & TourismPinatellNew Jersey
LuisEspinalSaint Peter's Preparatory SchoolGomezNew Jersey
RileyFelsherChapin SchoolBacaNew Jersey
Brianna Gangl Academy of the Holy AngelsTuttleNew Jersey
CarolinGonzalezSchool of Culinary Arts Hospitality & TourismPinatellNew Jersey
DarlenisGrullonSchool of Culinary Arts Hospitality & TourismPinatellNew Jersey
JasonGuRandolph High SchoolSánchez-JácomeNew Jersey
NatanHerzogCresskill Jr./Sr. High SchoolDoumasNew Jersey
RachelHurThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolBonasorteNew Jersey
PallaviJainCresskill Middle/High SchoolVillamilNew Jersey
IsabellaJiangCresskill Middle/High SchoolVillamilNew Jersey
AnnetteKimCresskill Middle/High SchoolVillamilNew Jersey
EmmaKimSaddle River Day SchoolStaffaroniNew Jersey
LaurenKimAcademy of the Holy AngelsTuttleNew Jersey
LindseyKimCresskill Middle/High SchoolVillamilNew Jersey
KatelynKociancicMendham Township Middle SchoolBlanchardNew Jersey
DanielKoganCresskill Middle/High SchoolVillamilNew Jersey
GabriellaLigrestiAcademy of the Holy AngelsTuttleNew Jersey
ShirleyMadeAcademy of the Holy AngelsTuttleNew Jersey
Marcos MaldacenaPrinceton Charter SchoolDeinstadtNew Jersey
CamilaMarcusChapin SchoolBacaNew Jersey
RehaMathurThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolBonasorteNew Jersey
AbigailMcdonaldCinnaminson Twp. Middle SchoolDavisNew Jersey
SubhasishMukherjeeColumbia Middle SchoolHetheringtonNew Jersey
MrinaliNakhreMiddlesex County Academy of Mathematics, Science and Engineering TechnologiesOckerNew Jersey
SofiaNedelkoffAcademy of the Holy AngelsTuttleNew Jersey
ArianaNovoMiddlesex County Academy of Mathematics, Science and Engineering TechnologiesOckerNew Jersey
HenryOhCresskill Middle/High SchoolVillamilNew Jersey
JacobOrtiz-straussCinnaminson Twp. Middle SchoolDavisNew Jersey
JunghyunParkCresskill Middle/High SchoolVillamilNew Jersey
Dhruvi PatelCresskill Middle/High SchoolVillamilNew Jersey
EmiyPintarelliAcademy of the Holy AngelsTuttleNew Jersey
KrisPursiainenThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolBonasorteNew Jersey
AngelRomeroSchool Of Information Technology- EHSAgudeloNew Jersey
NayeliRudesindoSchool of Culinary Arts Hospitality & TourismPinatellNew Jersey
CristinaScofieldCresskill Jr./Sr. High SchoolDoumasNew Jersey
DianaSebastianRandolph High SchoolSánchez-JácomeNew Jersey
MinaShinCresskill Middle/High SchoolVillamilNew Jersey
KonradSkwaraLyndhurst High SchoolMarteNew Jersey
LucSmithSaint Peter's Preparatory SchoolGomezNew Jersey
DanielleSungTenafly Middle SchoolNeiraNew Jersey
JeffreyTaoChapin SchoolBacaNew Jersey
Andrea UrenaGovernment and Public Administration (Gopa)AsheNew Jersey
IshanWaliaThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolBonasorteNew Jersey
EmilyWardBernardsville Middle SchoolGillyNew Jersey
JosephWolvertonHackensack High School ManzurNew Jersey
OliviaWuThe Pennington SchoolCastroNew Jersey
DanielleYablonovskiyColumbia Middle SchoolHetheringtonNew Jersey
NooriZubietaMaplewood Middle SchoolCavagnaroNew Jersey
NV - 82 / Nevada
AmeliaHeimermanThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
BrianHernandezSOUTHEAST CAREER TECHNICAL ACADEMYBUCKNERNevada
LindseyHofflanderThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
AriannaJonesThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
PaulinaKerriganLas Vegas Academy of the ArtsBautistaNevada
MichelleLuhThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
IsabellaMonroeThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
GraceRiedyThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
ErikaVaca LopezSOUTHEAST CAREER TECHNICAL ACADEMYBUCKNERNevada
AlexanderWongThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
LexyYeagerThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
RichardZhouThe Meadows SchoolModyNevada
NY - 39 / New York Long Island
VimalaAlagappanLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
IsabelAvilaThe Wheatley School Rivero New York
ZacharyAzevedoThe Wheatley School Rivero New York
SalvatoreBernadiniGrand Avenue Middle SchoolO'ConnorNew York
MatthewBorelloBeach Street Middle SchoolLaPintaNew York
MichaelBrowneElwood Middle SchoolVacchioNew York
CaitlynCannonGrand Ave MSMcDonnellNew York
MatthewChudeckiUdall Road Middle SchoolFarnworthNew York
ValerieContrerasSewanhaka High SchoolFarinaNew York
YasmeiriDe JesusSewanhaka High SchoolMadrugaNew York
MatthewDevittElwood Middle SchoolVacchioNew York
RyanDevittElwood Middle SchoolVacchioNew York
KyleDunnLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
GriffithEvansWest Hollow Middle SchoolHaggertyNew York
KristenFlynnGarden City Middle SchoolLinardosNew York
PatrickGaffneyBeach Street Middle SchoolLaPintaNew York
SydneyGinsburgManhasset Secondary SchoolriveraNew York
DavidGlickmanSchechter School of Long IslandSchmitzNew York
DavidGoldLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
NathalieGomez-vergaraSacred Heart AcademyShawNew York
GabrielaGonzalezSacred Heart AcademyShawNew York
MadelyneGutierrezSewanhaka High SchoolMadrugaNew York
KatelynHicksElwood Middle SchoolVacchioNew York
AyraKhanWest Hollow Middle SchoolMillsNew York
CharlesLeoWilliam T. Rogers Middle SchoolRicciardiNew York
VictoriaLevyLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
KarenLiThe Wheatley School Rivero New York
MollyMayLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
AlyssaMendelowitzSchechter School of Long IslandSchmitzNew York
MarcusMillerWest Hollow Middle SchoolMillsNew York
CatherineMorvillosacred heart academyvillalobosNew York
KristenMurphySewanhaka High SchoolMadrugaNew York
MagnyNabavianGreat Neck North High SchoolKaranikolasNew York
JayNagpalWest Hollow Middle SchoolWagnerNew York
RandelPlacinoWoodmere Middle SchoolEscherNew York
KaylaQuinnGarden City Middle SchoolLinardosNew York
QuinnReinhardtManhasset Secondary SchoolsDiazNew York
Ralph ReyesLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
ChristianSeebrathLong Island School for the GiftedSianiNew York
MirthaSevillaWest Hempstead Middle SchoolRomeroNew York
KiranShaikhThe Wheatley School Rivero New York
AnastasiaSlobodovMerrick Avenue Middle SchoolKellyNew York
EmilySobelWest Hollow Middle SchoolWagnerNew York
RebeccaSparacioThe Wheatley School Rivero New York
AliaYaminThe Wheatley School Rivero New York
AllisonZhengThe Wheatley School Rivero New York
SharonZhongThe Wheatley School Rivero New York
NY - 41 / New York Metro
SarahAddisonLoyola SchoolFerranNew York
Isha AgarwalThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
MalhaarAgrawalThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
LauraBaeThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
ElizaBenderThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
RohanBhatiaSaint David's SchoolWhitmanNew York
Alexa BoglitzThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
DanielChangThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
AlexChaoBlind Brook Middle SchoolDuffyNew York
ArdenChenThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
RenatoDe AngelisThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
ZacharyDecurtisRegis High SchoolBasileNew York
SofiaDel GattoThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
PeterDoranRegis High SchoolBasileNew York
JalenEllisRegis High SchoolOtlowskiNew York
NateEllisThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
AmeliaFayMarymount School of New YorkmulberryNew York
AmeliaFeinerThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
SofiaFennerBronxville Middle SchoolGuzmanNew York
DonalGeorgeRegis High SchoolBasileNew York
Caroline Goldenberg The Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
MatthewGomezRegis High SchoolOtlowskiNew York
MartinGonzalezBlind Brook Middle SchoolDuffyNew York
MiltonGuzmanXavier High School RoberNew York
AditiHaimanThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
JackHarrisThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
OliviaHaskinsMarymount School of New YorkmulberryNew York
PeggyHelmanRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNew York
LilyJanjigianBlind Brook Middle SchoolDuffyNew York
MarliKatzThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
OliverKeimweissThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
AlizaKibelBlind Brook Middle SchoolDuffyNew York
EuwanKimThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
MilèneKleinThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
TessLehrmanHorace Mann School MateNew York
SamuelLevitBasis Independent BrooklynArzateNew York
DanielLewisRegis High SchoolBasileNew York
JacobLewisBlind Brook Middle SchoolDuffyNew York
NancyLinehanRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNew York
KyleMandellRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNew York
SydneyMayerBlind Brook Middle SchoolDuffyNew York
MorganMccordickRegis High SchoolBasileNew York
IsabelMignoneThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
JackMooreBronxville Middle SchoolGuzmanNew York
OttoMoranThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
BryanMorochBlind Brook Middle SchoolDuffyNew York
WilliamMurphyRegis High SchoolOtlowskiNew York
CatherineParkBayside High SchoolGarciaNew York
RobertPassesManhasset Secondary School SepeNew York
GeorgiaPenningtonRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNew York
DavidPhamThe Browning SchoolMartinezNew York
LukaPusicRegis High SchoolBasileNew York
OliverReinhardtManhasset Secondary School SepeNew York
NicoleRosenzweigBlind Brook Middle SchoolDuffyNew York
RheaSangerThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
LilySeckendorfThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
Diana ShaariThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
Leanne ShabtaiThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
GriffinSmithThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
ShandStephensRegis High SchoolBasileNew York
MatthewTaubThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
ShivaniThanneerBlind Brook Middle SchoolDuffyNew York
RyanTracyManhasset Secondary School SepeNew York
GabrielleVanceMarymount School of New YorkmulberryNew York
SophiaVillacortaMarymount School of New YorkFaginNew York
CaylaVolandesMarymount School of New YorkFaginNew York
PriyankaVorugantiThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
SabrinaVuongBlind Brook Middle SchoolDuffyNew York
LaurynWeintraubBlind Brook Middle SchoolHellmanNew York
RobertWerdigerThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
AllegraWilliamsThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
ElizabethWuManhasset Secondary School SepeNew York
RemyWuThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
NY - 43 / New York Upstate
PranathiAdhikariJamesville Dewitt Middle SchoolGiammicheleNew York
SofieBrutsaertJamesville Dewitt Middle SchoolGiammicheleNew York
SophieClintonJamesville Dewitt Middle SchoolGiammicheleNew York
Elizabeth CotterAllendale Columbia SchoolBrownNew York
ChristofDeboniJamesville Dewitt Middle SchoolGiammicheleNew York
Isabella FerlendaJamesville Dewitt Middle SchoolGiammicheleNew York
RachelHabibJamesville Dewitt Middle SchoolGiammicheleNew York
NicholasKemmisJamesville Dewitt Middle SchoolGiammicheleNew York
HadarKleinJamesville Dewitt Middle SchoolGiammicheleNew York
AniketMainiJamesville Dewitt Middle SchoolGiammicheleNew York
AlexPomeroyJamesville Dewitt Middle SchoolGiammicheleNew York
KyraSchultzJamesville Dewitt Middle SchoolGiammicheleNew York
EvaWisniewskiJamesville Dewitt Middle SchoolGiammicheleNew York
AakashYalamanchiliJamesville Dewitt Middle SchoolGiammicheleNew York
AlexanderYooJamesville Dewitt Middle SchoolGiammicheleNew York
OH - 46 / Ohio
MylesBaileyArchbishop McNicholas High SchoolCanisalezOhio
DillonBangasserSt. Ignatius High SchoolTorresOhio
AdamBeneventoSaint Ignatius High SchoolSebringOhio
Jen BlossomWestern Reserve AcademyCampos-NavaOhio
MadisonBoeckmanArchbishop McNicholas High SchoolCanisalezOhio
FedericoBrandoleseIndian Hill Middle SchoolMorrisOhio
KaitlinBriggsCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
NatalieDebeerCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
JaiyenanEnglishCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
ValeriaFragaUrsuline AcademyThiemannOhio
ChloeGardnerSt. Ursula VillaGiniewskiOhio
Dylan HackerCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
AndrewHeekinIndian Hill Middle SchoolMorrisOhio
MarykateHillGranville Middle SchoolHenkalineOhio
SumaiyaHossainIndian Hill Middle SchoolMorrisOhio
CatherineHouseUrsuline AcademyThiemannOhio
KathrynHymanGranville Middle SchoolHenkalineOhio
SebastianKongIndian Hill Middle SchoolMorrisOhio
ZaynabLazreqMaumee Valley Country Day SchoolGrefeOhio
SeanLuIndian Hill Middle SchoolMorrisOhio
NinaMartinez-diersThe Seven Hills SchoolWalkerOhio
BeckyMillerGranville Middle SchoolSalinasOhio
AnyaMitton-fryGranville Middle SchoolHenkalineOhio
DavidMoralesCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
SamuelMotaCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
PrernaMukherjeeBeachwood Middle SchoolTaylor-NortonOhio
DanaNBeachwood Middle SchoolTaylor-NortonOhio
AbdelrahmanOsmanMaumee Valley Country Day SchoolGrefeOhio
LillyOsterdayArchbishop McNicholas High SchoolCanisalezOhio
ElliePodojilIndian Hill Middle SchoolMorrisOhio
MatthewPryorArchbishop McNicholas High SchoolCanisalezOhio
JonathanRoweCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
SophiaRussellOakwood Junior High SchoolGustkeOhio
MonaSahneyCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
MorganSchuldRocky River Middle SchoolSomrakOhio
PriyankaShresthaBeachwood Middle SchoolTaylor-NortonOhio
AbigailSmithCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
JackSovichWestern Reserve AcademyCampos-NavaOhio
SophiaSponslerArchbishop McNicholas High SchoolCanisalezOhio
OliviaToreArchbishop McNicholas High SchoolCanisalezOhio
MaddieVollmerIndian Hill Middle SchoolMorrisOhio
StephanieYenBeachwood Middle SchoolTaylor-NortonOhio
MatthiasYoungGranville Middle SchoolSalinasOhio
LindaYuBeachwood Middle SchoolTaylor-NortonOhio
PA - 51 / Pennsylvania Greater Philadelphia
LaurenBassettThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPennsylvania
GeorgiaBenderThe Shipley SchoolBejar-MasseyPennsylvania
DariyaBrannNorwood-Fontbonne AcademyWoodPennsylvania
RileyBrenanHoly Child School at RosemontStephensPennsylvania
JadaBrown-guerraCountry Day School of the Sacred HeartSylviaPennsylvania
Taylor BuschMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
WesleyBuschMarple Newtown High SchoolBilcPennsylvania
JonathanCarrollHoly Child School at RosemontStephensPennsylvania
AngelCherianJ.R. Masterman School GentleskPennsylvania
LilyCohenFriends Select SchoolKennonPennsylvania
AhtziriCruz-bautistaJ.R. Masterman School GentleskPennsylvania
AileenCuiMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
LiaDella PortaThe Agnes Irwin SchoolOrtizPennsylvania
NeilDeshmukhMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
AlexDwornikowskiBuckingham Friends SchoolMacNameePennsylvania
Maya EttleMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
DaniellaFadjohCountry Day School of the Sacred HeartSylviaPennsylvania
EugeniaFengBala Cynwyd Middle SchoolBullittPennsylvania
KatherineGlaserThe Agnes Irwin SchoolOrtizPennsylvania
LindsayGoldschmidtHoly Child School at RosemontStephensPennsylvania
AmyGongSandy Run Middle SchoolRongionePennsylvania
KellieGravesSCH AcademyDietrich de StoltePennsylvania
ThomasHoganThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPennsylvania
AnjaliJohnJ.R. Masterman School GentleskPennsylvania
NikhilKakarlaThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPennsylvania
ArielleKetchumHoly Child School at RosemontStephensPennsylvania
MaxLevinsonThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPennsylvania
MelanieLimThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPennsylvania
RheaMalhotraMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
Trevor ManionThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPennsylvania
AmalMathewJ.R. Masterman School GentleskPennsylvania
SarahMcgrathHoly Child AcademyMendez-TadelPennsylvania
OliviaNastHoly Child AcademyMendez-TadelPennsylvania
CatherineNguyenCountry Day School of the Sacred HeartSylviaPennsylvania
CapriNorrisOwen J. Roberts Middle SchoolEtterPennsylvania
DylanOttThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPennsylvania
TonyPanSprington Lake Middle SchoolKutneyPennsylvania
NiaPetersonJ.R. Masterman School GentleskPennsylvania
BaileyRifkinSandy Run Middle SchoolRongionePennsylvania
SameerSaxenaThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPennsylvania
EmmaSchwendermanSCH AcademyDietrich de StoltePennsylvania
AlexandraShapiroFriends Select SchoolKennonPennsylvania
FatinahSheikhMarple Newtown High SchoolBilcPennsylvania
AviSinghMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
RaunaqSinghThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPennsylvania
Torrie SmithThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPennsylvania
KevinSporiciThe Episcopal AcademyDuprezPennsylvania
EmmaSternSCH AcademyDietrich de StoltePennsylvania
AndreTiglaoDevon Preparatory SchoolDeGradoPennsylvania
ViviTrumpbourHoly Child School at RosemontStephensPennsylvania
LukeTyrellDevon Preparatory SchoolDeGradoPennsylvania
ClaraValadeauBala Cynwyd Middle SchoolBullittPennsylvania
TheodoreWyss-flammJ.R. Masterman School GentleskPennsylvania
OliviaXieWilson Southern Middle SchoolBradburnPennsylvania
SophieYangBala Cynwyd Middle SchoolBullittPennsylvania
ColbyYohThe Agnes Irwin SchoolOrtizPennsylvania
SydneyZilchSprington Lake Middle SchoolKutneyPennsylvania
MaraZwillingHoly Child AcademyMendez-TadelPennsylvania
PA - 52 / Pennsylvania North Eastern
GiannaCalcianoHoly Cross High SchoolHarrisPennsylvania
MeganDillonScranton Preparatory SchoolLynnPennsylvania
DarleneDuvergeHoly Cross High SchoolHarrisPennsylvania
AshlyGutierrezElmer L Meyers High SchoolPegarellaPennsylvania
FelixHammondWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolKopecPennsylvania
FredMejiaMMI Preparatory SchoolClarkePennsylvania
JakeMozeleskiScranton Preparatory SchoolGrecoPennsylvania
LindseyNotarianniScranton Preparatory SchoolLynnPennsylvania
MaxwellSantanaMMI Preparatory SchoolClarkePennsylvania
KabirSatijaWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolKopecPennsylvania
OliviaZehelHoly Cross High SchoolHarrisPennsylvania
PA - 54 / Pennsylvania Western
RachelAllenNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPennsylvania
NicoleCaputoShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
GaneshChilukuriNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPennsylvania
EthanJamesNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPennsylvania
KyuwonKimNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPennsylvania
ChristopherLeeNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPennsylvania
DianeLeeNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPennsylvania
EliseMalettaNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPennsylvania
DavidMissryShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
ZoeSauderNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPennsylvania
IshikaSaxenaNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPennsylvania
TomerShamirNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPennsylvania
RebeccaShawNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPennsylvania
KaitlinStoneNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPennsylvania
LukeTurkovichNorth Allegheny Intermediate High SchoolFebbraroPennsylvania
IsabelYoungSt. Edmund's AcademyMejiasPennsylvania
RI - 56 / Rhode Island
AlyssaBakerMoses Brown SchoolPeña-DislaRhode Island
EllieBlumbergLincoln SchoolKindlRhode Island
KatherineChaltasWheeler SchoolFossRhode Island
AlexandraChicharroSaint George's SchoolGoldingRhode Island
GiavannaD'alessandroMoses Brown SchoolPeña-DislaRhode Island
JosephDosreisLaSalle AcademyDenaultRhode Island
DoraEliceMoses Brown SchoolPeña-DislaRhode Island
MichaelFuscoLa Salle AcademyWeberRhode Island
EuniceGaoLincoln SchoolKindlRhode Island
AlexaGardnerLaSalle AcademyDenaultRhode Island
KathrynGruppLa Salle AcademyWeberRhode Island
ChloeGuoCole Middle SchoolDeFuscoRhode Island
DanielHarringtonBishop Hendricken High School TherouxRhode Island
JackHolmgrenCole Middle SchoolDeFuscoRhode Island
KatherineKerrLaSalle AcademyDenaultRhode Island
BenjaminKulesThe Pennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRhode Island
Sasha LandauLincoln SchoolKindlRhode Island
QinwenLuSaint George's SchoolGoldingRhode Island
YasmineMechrefeWheeler SchoolFossRhode Island
AlexandraMirrerWheeler SchoolFossRhode Island
DaniellaOlivaresBay View AcademyTeixeiraRhode Island
AidanPereiramercymountdougalRhode Island
EllaPikeWheeler SchoolFossRhode Island
MatthewPoirierLa Salle AcademyWeberRhode Island
HarrisonRunciMoses Brown SchoolPeña-DislaRhode Island
MichaelRyanBishop Hendricken High SchoolMarionRhode Island
AbigailSherwoodMoses Brown SchoolPeña-DislaRhode Island
ArielShirzadiMoses Brown SchoolPeña-DislaRhode Island
GabriellaStreisandGordon SchoolKellyRhode Island
TN - 59 / Tennessee
TatianaBarbicUniversity School of NashvilleKellyTennessee
BrianBarrosoRavenwood High SchoolRossTennessee
CeceBayliffEnsworth SchoolLea ConnellyTennessee
BrandonBennMcCallie SchoolRodriguezTennessee
AnisaBhattThe Ensworth SchoolLloydTennessee
MadelynBlackSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWalkerTennessee
JessicaBowenAppling Middle SchoolFiteTennessee
BennettBrockThe McCallie SchoolGonzalezTennessee
EllisonBurt-murrayMccallie SchoolTeagueTennessee
NatalieCabezasSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWalkerTennessee
CatarinaCarterHarding AcademyDerrickTennessee
IsaacCollinsGrassland Middle SchoolPonceTennessee
RichmondConeyMcCallie SchoolRodriguezTennessee
EnsignConklinMcCallie SchoolRodriguezTennessee
CampbellCookMontgomery Bell AcademyKammTennessee
MemphisCutchlowSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWalkerTennessee
PiperDambachBattle Ground AcademyHicksTennessee
MckenzieDarnellHarpeth Hall SchoolGonzalezTennessee
SamDecosterMontgomery Bell AcademyVictoriaTennessee
ThomasDerocheMontgomery Bell AcademyKammTennessee
JoelElasyMontgomery Bell AcademyVictoriaTennessee
KeshavEldurkarMcCallie SchoolRodriguezTennessee
JoshuaEsquivelUniversity School of NashvilleKellyTennessee
AndrewFallsMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTennessee
ChristopherFallsMontgomery Bell AcademyKammTennessee
JaneFlauttHarpeth Hall SchoolGonzalezTennessee
MichaelGarciaMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTennessee
ZachGarfinkelMontgomery Bell AcademyKammTennessee
LaurenHamiltonSumner AcademyPettitTennessee
JackHarringtonMontgomery Bell AcademyKammTennessee
ElizabethHernandezHouston High SchoolPurcellTennessee
ElizabethHigaredaSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWalkerTennessee
TobiasHoughtonMontgomery Bell AcademyVictoriaTennessee
RaganHuffmanBrentwood High School BestTennessee
RyanHuynhMcCallie SchoolRodriguezTennessee
MikaylaJonesSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWalkerTennessee
JoeyKallaThe McCallie SchoolGonzalezTennessee
KatieKrahnSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWalkerTennessee
RayLeeMontgomery Bell AcademyKammTennessee
RyanLeonardBrentwood High School BestTennessee
JacksonLinkMontgomery Bell AcademyKammTennessee
MatíasMagliocchiniAppling Middle SchoolFiteTennessee
JudeMaloyThe Ensworth SchoolLloydTennessee
MontgomeryMcbeeMerrol Hyde Magnet SchoolStocksTennessee
JacksonMcfaddenMontgomery Bell AcademyKammTennessee
JakeMcsweenMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTennessee
NehaMehtaUniversity School of NashvilleKellyTennessee
NatashaMessierGrassland Middle SchoolPonceTennessee
SamMillerStation Camp High SchoolGipsonTennessee
GarrettMurphyMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTennessee
EmiliaMusgroveFather Ryan HSNasatirTennessee
ReyanNaikThe McCallie SchoolGonzalezTennessee
ImanNaseerSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWalkerTennessee
PorterNeubauerSt. Andrews-Sewanee SchoolRinckTennessee
GracieO'brienSt. Cecilia AcademyWizniukTennessee
OttoOlafssonMontgomery Bell AcademyVictoriaTennessee
EvieOliverSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWalkerTennessee
LouisOnoratiniMcCallie SchoolRodriguezTennessee
Victor OrtaleEnsworth SchoolLea ConnellyTennessee
JoeOwensMontgomery Bell AcademyVictoriaTennessee
Claire PellegrinSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolSmalleyTennessee
SamuelPerryHouston High SchoolPurcellTennessee
NikhilPetersonMontgomery Bell AcademyVictoriaTennessee
JádonPickardMcCallie SchoolRodriguezTennessee
PaxPoggiThe McCallie SchoolGonzalezTennessee
AndrewPrescottThe McCallie SchoolGonzalezTennessee
JoslynPrimiciasHouston High SchoolPurcellTennessee
BrandonReynoldsStation Camp High SchoolGipsonTennessee
AlexandraRiveraAppling Middle SchoolFiteTennessee
ChaseRobertsMcCallie SchoolRodriguezTennessee
BlakeRobisonMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTennessee
AlexanderSaavedraFather Ryan High SchoolIrvineTennessee
MariaSanchezGrassland Middle SchoolPonceTennessee
MatthewSantoroBrentwood High School BestTennessee
LiamSavonaThe Ensworth SchoolLloydTennessee
MichaelSchriverMcCallie SchoolRodriguezTennessee
HannaSeitersBrentwood High SchoolEsquibelTennessee
ChristinaSiglerLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
ZachSmithMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTennessee
JohnStanleyGrassland Middle SchoolPonceTennessee
CeliaStemSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWalkerTennessee
JosephStevensMontgomery Bell AcademyKammTennessee
KateStukenborgSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWalkerTennessee
HariSubramaniamThe McCallie SchoolGonzalezTennessee
NicoleTammStation Camp High SchoolGipsonTennessee
EllieTeasleyFather Ryan High SchoolIrvineTennessee
RashadTownsendMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTennessee
RebekahTrussFather Ryan HSNasatirTennessee
WillTurnerThe McCallie SchoolGonzalezTennessee
RiyaValaulikarSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWalkerTennessee
TreyVaughtChristian Brothers High SchoolDelgadoTennessee
HudsonWalkerMontgomery Bell AcademyPaolicchiTennessee
AlexisWiemerBrentwood High School BestTennessee
JackWuMcCallie SchoolRodriguezTennessee
ZyanWynnMccallie SchoolTeagueTennessee
DavidXuGrassland Middle SchoolPonceTennessee
JordanYiThe Ensworth SchoolLloydTennessee
TX - 61 / Texas Brazos
NyahAhmadThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
MichaelArtlipSt. Mark's Episcopal SchoolBassoTexas
CristinaBahenaSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTexas
AbbyBaileySt. Mark's Episcopal SchoolBassoTexas
SofiaBajwaThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTexas
SydneyBaldridgeSt. Agnes AcademyRodriguezTexas
DerinBaysalThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTexas
EllieBeaverThe Kinkaid SchoolLeyvaTexas
MichaelBellThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTexas
MariaBelloSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolSancheTexas
MadisonBreauxThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
KatieBrooksThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTexas
CamrynBrownSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTexas
MeredithBurpeauThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTexas
EmilyChandlerThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
ZoeChenRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolMaldonadoTexas
CarolineChoSaint Laurence Catholic SchoolGarzaTexas
Anna KateCokerSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTexas
ElizabethDavidsonDuchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart HoustonMorrisTexas
AndrewDewalchThe Kinkaid SchoolLeyvaTexas
NicholasDillonThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTexas
QuinlinDixon-limThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
KathrynDunphySt. Agnes AcademyClarkTexas
HaleyEdoneThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
RyanEriksonThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTexas
KaraFlavinSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTexas
OliviaFowlerRiver Oaks Baptist Schoolde LankfordTexas
DiegoGarcia-morosSt. Mark's Episcopal SchoolBassoTexas
CharlesGarrisonThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTexas
GraceGawronskiThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
AlexandraGillRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolMaldonadoTexas
GraceGogolaSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTexas
RafiqHamzehSt. Mark's Episcopal SchoolBassoTexas
KaseHarrisThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
JacobHayleyThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
ThomasHennRiver Oaks Baptist Schoolde LankfordTexas
GiselleHenrySt. Mark's Episcopal SchoolBassoTexas
AllisonHoSt. Agnes AcademyRodriguezTexas
KarenHoangSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTexas
HaileyHuettelThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
Helen HundertmarkThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
MeredithHustonThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTexas
KabirJollyThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
LenaKingSt. Agnes AcademyRodriguezTexas
Caroline King Saint Cecilia Catholic SchoolSancheTexas
AlexKourchevVeritas Christian Academy of HoustonDelgadoTexas
Bao-tramLeSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTexas
AndrewLinhartThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTexas
AndreaLorenteSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolSancheTexas
LaurenLotzeSt. Mark's Episcopal SchoolBassoTexas
StuLunnThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
CamilleMajeresDuchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart HoustonMorrisTexas
AshleyMamukoSt. Mark's Episcopal SchoolBassoTexas
TaylorMcclureSt. Agnes AcademyRodriguezTexas
EvelynMineoThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTexas
AdryanaMinooeThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTexas
CarolineMuhithThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
NikitaMunsifThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTexas
BrendanMurraySt. Thomas High SchoolFalcoTexas
AveryNakaharaThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
TamaraNassarSt. Agnes AcademyRodriguezTexas
CarolineNoyolaSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTexas
JaredOrkinThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTexas
AnniePeruginiThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
LaurenPonce De LeonSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTexas
CameronReedThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
MollyRibbeckThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTexas
WhitneyRothThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
NoahRubinsonThe Kinkaid SchoolLeyvaTexas
HassanSaeedRiver Oaks Baptist Schoolde LankfordTexas
AverySchlichterThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
ChristopherSeymourThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
AlexaSignorelliThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
AlexSimsThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
MarySinclairSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTexas
MarcoStixRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolMaldonadoTexas
ZoeTaitThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
KellyThomasSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTexas
SapphireThompsonThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTexas
BrennaWalkerSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTexas
HannahWeberSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTexas
HannahWeinmanThe John Cooper SchoolShiffrinTexas
Alex WilliamsRiver Oaks Baptist Schoolde LankfordTexas
FrankieWimbishThe Kinkaid SchoolSitton de MéndezTexas
IsabellaZambranoSt. Agnes AcademyClarkTexas
TX - 62 / Texas Costa del Sol
KaylaHuhnFriendswood Junior High SchoolHallTexas
AlanisMezaSt. Helen Catholic SchoolSwansonTexas
NiccoleRieraSt. Helen Catholic SchoolSwansonTexas
TX - 64 / Texas Lone Star
AshaAareRenner Middle SchoolCunninghamTexas
JuhiAgrawalRenner Middle SchoolCunninghamTexas
ReenaAlameFort Worth Country DayCasanovaTexas
EstherAlbuquerqueUrsuline Academy of DallasCascoTexas
FarazAsimSt. Mark's School of TexasPulidoTexas
VictorBaezEreckson Middle SchoolgutierrezTexas
YayingBaiThe Hockaday SchoolMaldonadoTexas
RyanBeelerJohn Paul II High SchoolChmielTexas
ShishiraBhavimaneIndian Springs Middle SchoolSullyTexas
AbbyBrandThe Episcopal School of DallasMosesTexas
JillianBrownUrsuline Academy of DallasCascoTexas
WilliamBurnetteFort Worth Country DayCasanovaTexas
LucasCarlileFort Worth Country DayPerseTexas
PalomaCasanovaFort Worth Country DayCasanovaTexas
JackDavisSt. Mark's School of TexasPulidoTexas
JesusDe SantiagoGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTexas
AlyssaDendleGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTexas
WhitDennisFort Worth Country DayCasanovaTexas
JasDinhEreckson Middle SchoolYearyTexas
DavidEdgemonEreckson Middle SchoolgutierrezTexas
LaurenEggerThe Episcopal School of DallasMosesTexas
FionaFearonThe Hockaday SchoolMaldonadoTexas
KateFundisThe Hockaday SchoolMaldonadoTexas
JordanGainesSt. Mark's School of TexasPulidoTexas
GiselleGlassFort Worth Country DayCasanovaTexas
KerryGleimUrsuline Academy of DallasCascoTexas
MelanieGlossupEreckson Middle SchoolgutierrezTexas
ChristaGormanUrsuline Academy of Dallas VargasTexas
ElenaGrahamUrsuline Academy of DallasCascoTexas
NatalieGreenThe Covenant School of DallasAdamsTexas
SpencerGrubbsFort Worth Country DayCasanovaTexas
Christina GuerraUrsuline Academy of DallasCascoTexas
MelanieGuillermoCurtis Middle SchoolYearyTexas
NikashHarapanahalliThe Episcopal School of DallasMosesTexas
CarolineHayesUrsuline Academy of DallasCascoTexas
AinsleyHilliardFort Worth Country DayCasanovaTexas
Vi-anhHoangUrsuline Academy of DallasCascoTexas
AdenaHoxhaFort Worth Country DayCasanovaTexas
HenryIsomThe Episcopal School of DallasMosesTexas
TyJohnsonThe Episcopal School of DallasMosesTexas
GraceJudinThe Episcopal School of DallasMosesTexas
IsabelJuliaoFort Worth Country DayCasanovaTexas
MeghanaKhodaliRenner Middle SchoolCunninghamTexas
ErinKimEreckson Middle SchoolYearyTexas
ShaliniKishoreThe Hockaday SchoolMaldonadoTexas
PeterKomzalaDenton High SchoolVanderstoepTexas
NicholasKowalskeGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTexas
AshleyLaughlinUrsuline Academy of DallasCascoTexas
NathanLewisCovenant Christian AcademyMartinezTexas
SophiaLoveUrsuline Academy of DallasCascoTexas
EvaMarroquinBishop Dunne Catholic SchoolPinedaTexas
SolobossMatthewThe Highlands SchoolSobenesTexas
AnneMckenzieBishop Dunne Catholic SchoolPinedaTexas
BaileyMeltonFort Worth Country DayCasanovaTexas
SafaMichiganThe Hockaday SchoolMaldonadoTexas
GinaMieleThe Hockaday SchoolMaldonadoTexas
AlexandraMillerEreckson Middle SchoolgutierrezTexas
ElibertoMirandaEreckson Middle SchoolgutierrezTexas
LaurenMontigueThe Highlands SchoolSobenesTexas
ParkerMorganIndian Springs Middle SchoolSullyTexas
BrittonMorrellUrsuline Academy of DallasCascoTexas
KieraMullanyUrsuline Academy of DallasCascoTexas
NamyaMysoréRenner Middle SchoolCunninghamTexas
YazminNarvaezBishop Dunne Catholic SchoolPinedaTexas
NoorNazeerRenner Middle SchoolCunninghamTexas
NedNewtonFort Worth Country DayCasanovaTexas
RobertNormandIndian Springs Middle SchoolSullyTexas
RiyaPatelFort Worth Country DayCasanovaTexas
KatePetersenGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTexas
JustinPhungIndian Springs Middle SchoolSullyTexas
MollyPrigmoreJohn Paul II High SchoolChmielTexas
MetehanPunarSt. Mark's School of TexasPulidoTexas
NushahRahmanThe Hockaday SchoolMaldonadoTexas
OliviaRawlingsJohn Paul II High SchoolPowersTexas
AmulyaRayasamEreckson Middle SchoolgutierrezTexas
MeiraRigleyRenner Middle SchoolBlytheTexas
SarbikSahaSt. Mark's School of TexasPulidoTexas
CarterSchmidtRenner Middle SchoolCunninghamTexas
KatherineShaoRenner Middle SchoolCunninghamTexas
MeghanShimerThe Hockaday SchoolMaldonadoTexas
RileySimpsonCovenant Christian AcademyMartinezTexas
MadisonSmithFort Worth Country DayCasanovaTexas
ElenaSongUrsuline Academy of DallasCascoTexas
GigiSpicerThe Hockaday SchoolMaldonadoTexas
PranaySrivastavaCurtis Middle SchoolCunninghamTexas
SaiThirunagariSt. Mark's School of TexasPulidoTexas
LaurenTompkinsEreckson Middle SchoolgutierrezTexas
BriseldaTovarIndian Springs Middle SchoolSullyTexas
ClaraTschoepeUrsuline Academy of DallasCascoTexas
ElizaTurnerFort Worth Country DayCasanovaTexas
AlyssaUnderwoodRenner Middle SchoolCunninghamTexas
VictoriaViola-prioliEreckson Middle SchoolgutierrezTexas
MerrettWatsonFort Worth Country DayPerseTexas
LaurelWoodUrsuline Academy of Dallas VargasTexas
KateWoodhouseThe Hockaday SchoolMaldonadoTexas
BenjaminYiGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTexas
LucyYoungThe Hockaday SchoolMaldonadoTexas
SaifiyahZakiRenner Middle SchoolBlytheTexas
NathanielZamaitesIndian Springs Middle SchoolSullyTexas
TX - 66 / Texas San Antonio de Bejar
EthanAcevedoSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
MichaelBoekeAntonian College Preparatory AcademyHellerTexas
GraceBoyanSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
AidanCampbellSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTexas
BrookeCaseyKeystone SchoolGreenfieldTexas
PaulConroyKeystone SchoolGreenfieldTexas
KennaiCrawfordAntonian College Preparatory AcademyHellerTexas
ShilpaGunugantiSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
MadeleineHannaAntonian College Preparatory AcademyHellerTexas
JavierHernándezSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
KiriHolckKeystone SchoolGreenfieldTexas
DaneHugginsSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTexas
OmJoshiKeystone SchoolGreenfieldTexas
MichaelKarkarSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
LauraKayataSt.Mary's HallvillalvazoTexas
DevikaKumarSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
KaitlynLefloreSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
WrayLenzSt.Mary's HallvillalvazoTexas
CarmenMartinezIncarnate Word High SchoolBarrientosTexas
JulietteMcneelSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTexas
SydneyMurraySt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTexas
Victoria NelsonKeystone SchoolGreenfieldTexas
MacNorthingtonSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTexas
ElinaOsherowSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTexas
JackOsterhageSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTexas
IsabelOxfordKeystone SchoolGreenfieldTexas
YashPamarSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
VivianPhillipsSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTexas
AnnalieseRamosAntonian College Preparatory AcademyHellerTexas
SophiaRiosKeystone SchoolGreenfieldTexas
LyraRodriguezKeystone SchoolGreenfieldTexas
MiaSabomSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTexas
LuciaSaksSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
BerilSayginKeystone SchoolGreenfieldTexas
BaileyStepanIncarnate Word High SchoolCuellar-RascoeTexas
Scout StevensSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTexas
EricaStockerKeystone SchoolGreenfieldTexas
JoshuaStsauverAntonian College Preparatory AcademyHellerTexas
IsabellaSullivanKeystone SchoolGreenfieldTexas
IsabellaSánchezSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
LuceroZunigaSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
TX - 67 / Texas Austin
KatherineArcinueCanyon Vista Middle SchoolMaloTexas
ToshAroraCanyon Vista Middle SchoolMaloTexas
AmeliaBaumhart LeveilleSt. Gabriel's Catholic SchoolPioneTexas
MihikaBirmiwalCanyon Vista Middle SchoolMaloTexas
VikasBuruguCanyon Vista Middle SchoolMaloTexas
LaurenChavezSt. Gabriel's Catholic SchoolPioneTexas
MayaDeolCanyon Vista Middle SchoolMaloTexas
EmilyDimiceliWalsh Middle SchoolWalterTexas
Lizeth Espino St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic SchoolD'AmicoTexas
MargaretFisherCanyon Vista Middle SchoolMaloTexas
ErinGrettaCanyon Vista Middle SchoolMaloTexas
SruthiIlangovanCanyon Vista Middle SchoolMaloTexas
SejalJainCanyon Vista Middle SchoolMaloTexas
ShreyesKaliyurCanyon Vista Middle SchoolMaloTexas
PurvaKantawalaCanyon Vista Middle SchoolMaloTexas
PatrickKennedyTrinity Episcopal SchoolRayburnTexas
KhanhLaiWalsh Middle SchoolWalterTexas
EvanLockChisholm Trail MiddleSchornTexas
NikhilLylesCanyon Vista Middle SchoolMaloTexas
ElenaMeigsSt. Gabriel's Catholic SchoolPioneTexas
SaraMominCanyon Vista Middle SchoolMaloTexas
EmilyNguyenCanyon Vista Middle SchoolMaloTexas
EshwarRanganathCanyon Vista Middle SchoolMaloTexas
HimanshuReddyCanyon Vista Middle SchoolMaloTexas
VaniShahCanyon Vista Middle SchoolMaloTexas
ClaudiaSingarayakumarCanyon Vista Middle SchoolMaloTexas
GauravSinghChisholm Trail MiddleSchornTexas
ColeSmylieHoly Family Catholic School De La GarzaTexas
NidhiUrsWalsh Middle SchoolWalterTexas
CamilaVera-tudelaHoly Family Catholic School De La GarzaTexas
ErikaYaoCanyon Vista Middle SchoolMaloTexas
EmilyYemingtonTrinity Episcopal SchoolRayburnTexas
VA - 70 / Virginia
Maria LuisaBertoliniOakcrestKechkianVirginia
EmilyBoytLake Ridge Middle School Garcia-BatizVirginia
JordanBurnettEdlin SchoolIsquithVirginia
GabrielaCannadyMillwood SchoolDompkeVirginia
EmmaChunSaint Bridget SchoolCrowderVirginia
MeganCockrellHampton Roads AcademyLiebermanVirginia
MeganDassLouise Benton Middle SchoolMaxsonVirginia
RhewDeiglGrymes Memorial SchoolLaubVirginia
SukritiDhingraThomas Jefferson H.S. for Science & TechnologyPouVirginia
ColinDotyEdlin SchoolIsquithVirginia
RubaiyaEmranEdlin SchoolIsquithVirginia
JerilynFloresThornburg Middle SchoolKobuchiVirginia
MonaliGandhiEdlin SchoolIsquithVirginia
MarianaGragnaniLangley High SchoolBehnkeVirginia
AlexGreenbergerFoxcroft SchoolRowlandsVirginia
SydneyGuEdlin SchoolIsquithVirginia
GabriellaHandfordWakefield School LizarragaVirginia
EllenHerreraSaint Mary's SchoolThompsonVirginia
EthanHsiaoLongfellow Middle SchoolPohorelyVirginia
JuliannaJettSaint Mary's SchoolThompsonVirginia
AlexLaplaceSaint Patrick Catholic SchoolMuellerVirginia
Raquel Layton Saint Mary's SchoolThompsonVirginia
MargaretLefflerSaint Patrick Catholic SchoolMuellerVirginia
GwenLynchCollegiate SchoolGuzmanVirginia
HafsahMehdiEdlin SchoolIsquithVirginia
MollyMonroeLylburn Downing Middle SchoolClarkVirginia
DevinMurchakeSaint Patrick Catholic SchoolMuellerVirginia
ReillyOareHighland SchoolSummervilleVirginia
WhitmanOchiaiEdlin SchoolIsquithVirginia
AngelaPayneHampton Roads AcademyGillespieVirginia
LaurenPettyRappahannock County Public SchoolAcetoVirginia
IsabelRhodesJames River Day SchoolTaylorVirginia
JulietSantosSaint Mary's SchoolThompsonVirginia
EmmaSearingSaint Patrick Catholic SchoolMuellerVirginia
SebastianSinghNorfolk AcademyFoxVirginia
SyleshSureshThomas Jefferson H.S. for Science & TechnologyPouVirginia
AarushiUpadhyayaThomas Jefferson H.S. for Science & TechnologyPouVirginia
ShaanVardanEdlin SchoolIsquithVirginia
Isabella Winston Saint Patrick Catholic SchoolMuellerVirginia
HughWoodJames River Day SchoolTaylorVirginia
WI - 73 / Wisconsin
PriyaAhujaBrookfield AcademyVaughnWisconsin
GabriellaBellidoBrookfield AcademyVaughnWisconsin
ColeBergmanHayward High SchoolBergmanWisconsin
ZiggyBjurlinHamilton Middle SchoolBrownWisconsin
BenjaminBochenskiMarquette University High SchoolBlackWisconsin
MiahBohlenBayside Middle SchoolMageeWisconsin
OliviaCostaBrookfield AcademyVaughnWisconsin
AjFoecklerMarquette University High SchoolHallbergWisconsin
EllaHardinBayside Middle SchoolMageeWisconsin
MichaelHoggattBrookfield AcademyVaughnWisconsin
DavidKoprivaMarquette University High SchoolBlackWisconsin
DavidKostMarquette University High SchoolBlackWisconsin
SamLarcheidMarquette University High SchoolBlackWisconsin
GregoryLyonMarquette University High SchoolBlackWisconsin
CormacMalloyBrookfield AcademyVaughnWisconsin
GenevieveMartinezHamilton Middle SchoolBrownWisconsin
SavirMaskaraBayside Middle SchoolMageeWisconsin
CeliaMichaudHamilton Middle SchoolBrownWisconsin
RyanMortonsonBayside Middle SchoolMageeWisconsin
JohnO'connorMarquette University High SchoolBlackWisconsin
EricPerlinBayside Middle SchoolMageeWisconsin
JackPokoraMarquette University High SchoolHallbergWisconsin
MaiaRamirez-cortenHamilton Middle SchoolBrownWisconsin
MazenRazzaqBrookfield AcademyVaughnWisconsin
RachelRunzheimerHamilton Middle SchoolBrownWisconsin
CalebSaffoldBrookfield AcademyVaughnWisconsin
SeanSmithMarquette University High SchoolMillerWisconsin
ChristianSpaayMarquette University High SchoolMillerWisconsin
ThomasSpeichHamilton Middle SchoolBrownWisconsin
JosephWebbMarquette University High SchoolBlackWisconsin
MayaWilliamson ShafferHamilton Middle SchoolBrownWisconsin