Students who earned

Premios de Plata - Level 01

2016 National Spanish Exam

NOTE: The information in the columns below was extracted from the information section which students completed on the Achievement portion of the National Spanish Examination.

ZZ - 99 / No Chapter
MohulAggarwalStratford Santa ClaraPinaCalifornia
ArjunAgrawalCedar Hill Prep. SchoolArrietaNew Jersey
Annabelle AlemandSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTexas
KaileyAllenAddlestone Hebrew AcademybrittinghamSouth Carolina
NadiaAltamiranoHackensack Middle SchoolPortilloNew Jersey
GerardoAmbrizLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
TarekArouseCleburne High SchoolRiosTexas
EvanAsuncionSt, Albans School for BoysBlanfordDistrict of Columbia
ImranAttarwalaStratford Middle School - Fremont BroderickCalifornia
AndyAubeBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
WallyAubyKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
DelaneyAugeriSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
MayaAvidaNueva SchoolGuevaraCalifornia
SamuelBacaOld Orchard Junior HighReyesIllinois
AmyBadrockStratford Santa ClaraPinaCalifornia
RebeccaBaileySt. Luke's SchoolSarrazinConnecticut
EmilyBalogSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
JoshuaBangStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCalifornia
CarlosBarretoCanterbury SchoolCarmonaFlorida
KylieBatchaWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
CleoBelberDerby AcademyZavalaMassachusetts
LexiBenmeirThe Archer School for GirlsGeffenCalifornia
CarinaBeritelaCalvert SchoolSacharMaryland
AbigailBertremCarver Middle SchoolBennettOklahoma
KobeBilstadWeston Middle School DonigianConnecticut
Veronica BirnbergMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
LucieBoncherR. J. Fisher Middle SchoolDonatelli SordoCalifornia
BristolBrabsonThe Buckley SchoolGomezCalifornia
Mary JaneCalkEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIllinois
MichaelChapmanLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
AdoraChenR. J. Fisher Middle SchoolDonatelli SordoCalifornia
NatalieChenR. J. Fisher Middle SchoolDonatelli SordoCalifornia
CraigChiuAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
JoaquinChristoffelEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIllinois
JasonChungThe Hopkins SchoolatleeConnecticut
RenzoCifuentesnorth davis preparatory academyarbeloaUtah
AidanCollinsVilla Madonna AcademyClementsKentucky
PaitynCornellnorth davis preparatory academyarbeloaUtah
JosafatCovarrubiasBishop T.K. Gorman Catholic SchoolWhitakerTexas
JoshuaCoxGreenwood Laboratory SchoolRamosMissouri
MckaylaCrimminsTyrrell Middle SchoolDanielsConnecticut
MargoCummingMark Day SchoolCaton California
Lauryn CumminsMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
MarkCumminsMark Day SchoolCaton California
EmilyDaaneSaint Hilary SchoolBuckleyCalifornia
EllieDanielsWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
MikaylaDanterWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
ChristopherDavisThomas Prince SchooldubzinskiMassachusetts
RaehannaDelogeThomas Prince SchooldubzinskiMassachusetts
Kahrissa DiazHackensack Middle SchoolHernandezNew Jersey
EmmaDickeySt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTexas
RonanDuffyWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
TyllaDurdievLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
SophiaDykstraCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
AllisonEcheverriaHackensack Middle SchoolHernandezNew Jersey
SafiyahEdmondsonLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
AlainaEhmerTyrrell Middle SchoolDidominzioConnecticut
FrankEhrlichStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCalifornia
CameronErberTuxedo Park SchoolIbrahimNew York
VanessaEscobarSacramento Country Day SchoolalpizarCalifornia
AvaFattahiMirman SchoolGramsCalifornia
KieranFergusSt, Albans School for BoysBlanfordDistrict of Columbia
ElsaFishmanSacramento Country Day SchoolalpizarCalifornia
DominicFlorianDobbs Ferry Middle SchoolhefflerNew York
DiegoForteMason Prep SchoolCollazoSouth Carolina
JuliaFrewSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
Chloe FribourgMirman SchoolGramsCalifornia
SandhyaGanesanStratford Santa ClaraPinaCalifornia
DavidGarciaNORTH DAVIS PREPARATORY ACADEMYALARCONUtah
WillGarlinghouseSacred Heart Schools AthertonCuevasCalifornia
EmmaGeraceGriswold Middle SchoolBuonannataConnecticut
KeeganGilsenanBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
CarinaGiordanoWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
GavinGoldsmithMirman SchoolGramsCalifornia
AlexandraGoodinSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
CharleseGrecoEast Woods SchoolBeverNew York
HenryGriffenSt, Albans School for BoysBlanfordDistrict of Columbia
AyushGuptaStratford Middle School - Fremont BroderickCalifornia
AlexisGómezSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTexas
Joshua HandelWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
IvanHarrisChildren's Day SchoolDrouetCalifornia
SimonaHausleitnerBASIS PhoenixWilliamsArizona
MichelleHePin Oak Middle SchoolSandbergTexas
PeterHeestersCalvert SchoolSacharMaryland
AmeliaHerlongThomas Prince SchooldubzinskiMassachusetts
AlinaHernandezLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
ChristopherHessThe Episcopal School of DallasCanonTexas
MeganHigginsHammond SchoolLaBooneSouth Carolina
IsabelleHillerWoodstock Union High School Middle SchoolChaputVermont
EllieHobartEscuela Campo AlegreJanzenInternational
ReeceHolbrookHammond SchoolLaBooneSouth Carolina
WilliamHoweSt, Albans School for BoysBlanfordDistrict of Columbia
JessicaHsuStratford Santa ClaraPinaCalifornia
YulianaHualle-carranzaHackensack Middle SchoolHernandezNew Jersey
RowanHuntChildren's Day SchoolDrouetCalifornia
JohnathanHunteAtlanta Gifted AcademyRivera CoralesGeorgia
WilliamHunterEast Woods SchoolBeverNew York
AnaHusebyChildren's Day SchoolDrouetCalifornia
EliotHwangSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
PatrickIglesiasSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTexas
IsabellaIppolitoLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
RijulJainStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCalifornia
DiegoJeffersJohn Wesley Powell Middle SchoolZastrowColorado
David JeppesenNORTH DAVIS PREPARATORY ACADEMYALARCONUtah
ArnavJhingranStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCalifornia
ShirleneJohnStratford Santa ClaraPinaCalifornia
ArthurJohnsonSt, Albans School for BoysBlanfordDistrict of Columbia
ConnerJonesSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTexas
KalenJonesLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
KatherineKaiserOverbrook SchoolKempTennessee
AartiKalamangalamPin Oak Middle SchoolSandbergTexas
ArikaKalfayanMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
NehaKambleKealing Middle Schooldelamorena-chuTexas
JacksonKaneSaint Hilary SchoolBuckleyCalifornia
Conor KennardOverbrook SchoolKempTennessee
NatalieKentSt. Raphael SchoolSantanaMaryland
ElyseKimSt. Luke's SchoolSarrazinConnecticut
HannahKimSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
MinsolKimEscuela Campo AlegreJanzenInternational
JeremiahKirshteinAddlestone Hebrew AcademybrittinghamSouth Carolina
JackKiuttuR. J. Fisher Middle SchoolDonatelli SordoCalifornia
KieraKivelPaideia Academy LyngstadMinnesota
DillonKongEpiscopal School of Baton RougeRuizLouisiana
JamesKorahStratford Santa ClaraPinaCalifornia
NellyKorlingR. J. Fisher Middle SchoolDonatelli SordoCalifornia
MaddyKovelWeston Middle School DonigianConnecticut
Colleen AnnKowalskiEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIllinois
AriKraanDerby AcademyZavalaMassachusetts
KimberlyKrawezR. J. Fisher Middle SchoolDonatelli SordoCalifornia
SpencerKriegsteinEast Woods SchoolBeverNew York
NicoleKrockenbergerR. J. Fisher Middle SchoolDonatelli SordoCalifornia
MonishKumarHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
SuhaniKumarWalworth Barbour American International School in Even YehudaCohenInternational
EliseKwanStratford Santa ClaraPinaCalifornia
ThomasLaiPin Oak Middle SchoolSandbergTexas
BennettLambChrist Church Episcopal SchoolMuzzarelliSouth Carolina
HarperLawsonThe Buckley SchoolGomezCalifornia
PaulLeahySmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
GayeonLeeWalworth Barbour American International School in Even YehudaCohenInternational
BenjaminLernerAlpine SchoolvelazquezNew Jersey
EliLeroyAddlestone Hebrew AcademybrittinghamSouth Carolina
KayleighLeveneWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
HannahLipschutzAddlestone Hebrew AcademybrittinghamSouth Carolina
LandryLitelEpiscopal School of Baton RougeRuizLouisiana
GracieLoneyCarver Middle SchoolBennettOklahoma
RileyLongMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
AngeliLonigroDerby AcademyZavalaMassachusetts
BeckLorschMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
ShyaelLosiknorth davis preparatory academyarbeloaUtah
CraiginMaloneyHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
AbbyMancheskiDuchesne Academy of the Sacred HeartamayaTexas
NovaManningSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTexas
MariaMansonLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
KylieMarateaLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
MatthewMarquisSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
UbaldoMartinThe Haverford SchoolReichPennsylvania
OliverMasonCalvert SchoolSacharMaryland
MadisonMccoyThe Episcopal School of DallasCanonTexas
RyanMcgrathBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
MayaMeansLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
KolinMeehanAlpine SchoolvelazquezNew Jersey
ArshanMehtaSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTexas
ArushaMehtaSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTexas
EshaniMehtaMason Prep SchoolCollazoSouth Carolina
MalenaMelconGriswold Middle SchoolBuonannataConnecticut
PiperMelnickHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
AudreyMitchellOverbrook SchoolKempTennessee
GwenaelleMonnet-yagueHammond SchoolLaBooneSouth Carolina
JackMooreBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
JackMooreKealing Middle SchoolSmithTexas
GraceMoraesEpiscopal School of Baton RougeRuizLouisiana
MarleighMossThoreau Demonstraiton AcademyPortoOklahoma
AvaMotesKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
EllieMrazDerby AcademyZavalaMassachusetts
SonaliMudunuriThe Quarry lane SchoolMercadoCalifornia
ShreyaMukherjeeStratford Middle School - Fremont BroderickCalifornia
KenyaMunozHackensack Middle SchoolPortilloNew Jersey
Ivor MyersAll Saints' Episcopal Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
AnayNagarajanStratford Santa ClaraPinaCalifornia
DanielleNaresSt. Luke's SchoolSarrazinConnecticut
SummerNelsonLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
JacobNguyenPin Oak Middle SchoolSandbergTexas
KatharineNoymerR. J. Fisher Middle SchoolDonatelli SordoCalifornia
HenryNurenbergThe Episcopal School of DallasCanonTexas
TateO'rourkeSt, Albans School for BoysBlanfordDistrict of Columbia
IsabellaPaganoEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIllinois
JoanneParadaKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
EdwardPascual-rosalesCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
DeliaPastorePin Oak Middle SchoolSandbergTexas
AarjavPatelThe Alexander Dawson SchoolBenitezNevada
IrinaPaunStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCalifornia
SydneyPearsonMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
AlanPierratStratford Santa ClaraPinaCalifornia
ShefaliPrakashBASIS PhoenixWilliamsArizona
IkeerQuezadaChildren's Day SchoolDrouetCalifornia
AlejandroQuintero ArgentinBishop T.K. Gorman Catholic SchoolWhitakerTexas
VibhavRajkumarStratford Santa ClaraPinaCalifornia
DeekshanaRamThe Alexander Dawson SchoolBenitezNevada
VarshaRammohanStratford Santa ClaraPinaCalifornia
VineetRanadeStratford Santa ClaraPinaCalifornia
JamieRapalStratford Middle School San JoseSanchezCalifornia
KeertiRavulaSacramento Country Day SchoolalpizarCalifornia
SophieReevesSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
AidanReillyBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
LeslieRemacheHackensack Middle SchoolHernandezNew Jersey
PrairieReschHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
Rey Reyes-gonzalezLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
EmilyRichardsonVilla Madonna AcademyClementsKentucky
KamilahRichardsonLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
MelanyRojasSouthampton Intermediate SchoolEllamsNew York
MeghanRowanKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
DylanRowellNORTH DAVIS PREPARATORY ACADEMYALARCONUtah
MelissaRubianoSMES in AtlantaDiazGeorgia
RyanRupprechtWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
BarrettRuthKealing Middle Schooldelamorena-chuTexas
ZakRutschThe Barnesville School of Arts and SciencesFarachMaryland
RachnaSahaStratford Santa ClaraPinaCalifornia
PalomaSalmeron O'brienThomas Prince SchooldubzinskiMassachusetts
ShaanSamraEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIllinois
AbhishekSaxenaStratford Santa ClaraPinaCalifornia
PaigeSchraderWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
Julia SchwabeDobbs Ferry Middle SchoolhefflerNew York
BiancaSchwartzWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
TamiaScottLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
JanakSekaranWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
EmilySemayaWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
GabeServossNORTH DAVIS PREPARATORY ACADEMYALARCONUtah
LaurenSidebottomTrinity School of MidlandWhilesTexas
GrantSidesEpiscopal School of Baton RougeRuizLouisiana
SarahSilverColumbus AcademyRomo-SanchezOhio
EllieSimEpiscopal School of Baton RougeRuizLouisiana
MerrellSimonsenLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
NaomiSolomonBASIS PhoenixWilliamsArizona
NeerajaSripadaStratford Santa ClaraPinaCalifornia
BellaSt. AngeloWeston Middle School DonigianConnecticut
LukeStefanSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTexas
SamanthaStefaniSt. Joseph Regional Catholic SchoolOswaltAlabama
AmeliaStempleMason Prep SchoolCollazoSouth Carolina
ThomasStrandwitzKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
RebeccaStrouchWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
EstherSunR. J. Fisher Middle SchoolDonatelli SordoCalifornia
FreddieTangQuest AcademyKroppIllinois
OdinThayerChildren's Day SchoolDrouetCalifornia
LaurenThibault St. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTexas
RyanThurzSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
ChristopherTolisTuxedo Park SchoolIbrahimNew York
TreyTuscaiSt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTexas
AnushreeVashistThe Hopkins SchoolatleeConnecticut
EvelynVelecelaHackensack Middle SchoolHernandezNew Jersey
ChrisVivarHackensack Middle SchoolPortilloNew Jersey
LukeVredenburgSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
BrennanWadeCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
PearceWadeCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
AnushkaWagleStratford Santa ClaraPinaCalifornia
ZoeWalgrenKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
LandonWassonThoreau Demonstraiton AcademyPortoOklahoma
LyndonWaySt. Francis Episcopal Day SchoolDawsonTexas
WilliamWelsch-lehmannWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
KurtWichmanColumbus AcademyRomo-SanchezOhio
CharlotteWightCalvert SchoolSacharMaryland
ClaireWilcox-blackSaklan SchoolMoralesCalifornia
WillWinemasterEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIllinois
CarmenWirthChildren's Day SchoolDrouetCalifornia
JuliaYarivMirman SchoolGramsCalifornia
CeciliaYezbakOverbrook SchoolKempTennessee
EricYoonMirman SchoolGramsCalifornia
GrahamYoungWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
MollyYoungChildren's Day SchoolDrouetCalifornia
HaleyYungNORTH DAVIS PREPARATORY ACADEMYALARCONUtah
AllenZhengSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
AL - 1 / Alabama
MargaretBeldenMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
SamEstreicherMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
LillianGilbertMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
Ellie HamiltonMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
FrancesIsomMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
KathrynJohnsonMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
WarnerJohnsonMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
MollyRussellMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
CatherineTaylorMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
ChandlerVargasMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
Lillian WelchMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
AR - 3 / Arkansas
IvanMessiasThe Anthony SchoolLopezArkansas
PhoebeSandersEpiscopal Collegiate SchoolSimsArkansas
DC - 71 / Washington D.C.
ZoeAlexanderBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
CatherineArnoldNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
BrendanBabbingtonBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
JuliaBaechliBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
JuliaBuzacottNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
BilenaDabalenNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
OliviaErnstBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
LauraFinkOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
KatieGallagherBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
SophieGrafNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
AanyaHuddaNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
JoellaKiondoOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
JackLarkinBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
ArianaLotfiNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
CatherineMackinnonBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
Salina-mariMentorOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
LalaMurphyBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
RafaelNahasOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
AllisonPierceNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
MarisRice-cameronNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
FionaSchulzBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
IngridSearbyNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
EllyciaSmalleyNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
RyanTaylorBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
AlexandraWilkinsonNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
JosephYoheOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
DE - 77 / Delaware
MicahJacobsonThe Tatnall SchoolKennedyDelaware
RohitMathurThe Independence SchoolRodeheaverDelaware
ChristianMillerThe Independence SchoolRodeheaverDelaware
YashPahwaThe Independence SchoolRodeheaverDelaware
JustinXuThe Independence SchoolRodeheaverDelaware
FL - 13 / Florida
DorothyCenedellaShorecrest Preparatory SchoolGrantFlorida
ShaherzadChawdreeShorecrest Preparatory SchoolGrantFlorida
AidanCounsmanShorecrest Preparatory SchoolJarvisFlorida
JuliaCraigShorecrest Preparatory SchoolJarvisFlorida
JuliaDe JongConniston Middle SchoolGladwinFlorida
TylerDel ZoppoShorecrest Preparatory SchoolGrantFlorida
DillonDissanayakeCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
RachelFordShorecrest Preparatory SchoolGrantFlorida
SummerFordShorecrest Preparatory SchoolGrantFlorida
SebastianHasbunShorecrest Preparatory SchoolGrantFlorida
CarsonHolmesShorecrest Preparatory SchoolPallaresFlorida
MartinaJarrinSaint Joseph Catholic SchoolAmbrosiniFlorida
KyleJohnsonMiami Country Day SchoolSillaFlorida
MaliniKamlaniMiami Country Day SchoolSillaFlorida
AmyKutzlerSaint Joseph Catholic SchoolAmbrosiniFlorida
SamLagganCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
EmmeMateoConniston Middle SchoolGladwinFlorida
EdianNegronMontverde AcademyAmayaFlorida
CalNeuhausCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
IsabelOstrowskiConniston Middle SchoolGladwinFlorida
MichaelPortMiami Country Day SchoolSillaFlorida
AnniePrattCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
EdwardReaganSaint Joseph Catholic SchoolAmbrosiniFlorida
AkelahReevesCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
IsabellaSaldanaMontverde AcademyAmayaFlorida
SheppardSmithShorecrest Preparatory SchoolGrantFlorida
MariaVallejosSaint Joseph Catholic SchoolAmbrosiniFlorida
NicolasWehrenbergCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
LaurenWhiteShorecrest Preparatory SchoolJarvisFlorida
GA - 14 / Georgia
SamBeagleAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGeorgia
BekahBrooksFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
AmberBrownCentennial AcademyCorralesGeorgia
LuisCiprianoSandy Springs Charter Middle2 SchoolHladenGeorgia
CarolineDorrellAutrey Mill Middle SchoolNikolaouGeorgia
BerErwinThe Atlanta AcademyRojas-GaviriaGeorgia
PatrickGreshamSt Joseph Catholic Parish SchoolPadillaGeorgia
Jacob GrigsbyFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
CameronHarrisDeerfield Windsor SchoolSullivanGeorgia
AmandaHasslerSandy Springs Charter Middle2 SchoolHladenGeorgia
DannaHerediaSandy Springs Charter Middle2 SchoolHladenGeorgia
EliHirshbergAutrey Mill Middle SchoolQuidleyGeorgia
IsabellaJacksonAutrey Mill Middle SchoolQuidleyGeorgia
KennedieJacksonCentennial AcademyCorralesGeorgia
GargeeJamadagniAutrey Mill Middle SchoolNikolaouGeorgia
ShouryaJastiFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
StevenJosephAugusta Preparatory Day SchoolLightGeorgia
AnastasiaKefalasFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
IrisKimAutrey Mill Middle SchoolQuidleyGeorgia
DestonLianAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGeorgia
ChristopherLohrThe Atlanta AcademyRojas-GaviriaGeorgia
CarolineLokeyFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
MarioMachadoFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
DivyaMallemadugulaAutrey Mill Middle SchoolNikolaouGeorgia
DaliaMansarayAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGeorgia
NeharikaMarupudiFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
JordanMcentyreThe Atlanta AcademyRojas-GaviriaGeorgia
FrankMiddletonDeerfield Windsor SchoolSullivanGeorgia
MollyMitchellFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
ZahraNurbhaiDeerfield Windsor SchoolSullivanGeorgia
JakePalgonAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGeorgia
MadyssonPatronFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
MarlinPollockDeerfield Windsor SchoolSullivanGeorgia
VaroonRameshAutrey Mill Middle SchoolQuidleyGeorgia
NedaRehanFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
DerrickSahiSandy Springs Charter Middle2 SchoolHladenGeorgia
NemahnSantosCentennial AcademyCorralesGeorgia
ArulSelvakumarFulton Science AcademyfonsecaGeorgia
CateSeymourFrederica AcademyCollinsGeorgia
GarrettSquireFrederica AcademyCollinsGeorgia
JacksonSteersDeerfield Windsor SchoolNealGeorgia
Virginia AnneTenantFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
SanjayVijayasekarSandy Springs Charter Middle2 SchoolHladenGeorgia
KateWalshDeerfield Windsor SchoolNealGeorgia
AmieWangAutrey Mill Middle SchoolQuidleyGeorgia
EmilyZhaoAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGeorgia
HI - 15 / Hawaii
KcBellIolani SchoolMatanzaHawaii
ColbyChingIolani SchoolMatanzaHawaii
JoieInouyeIolani SchoolMatanzaHawaii
JoshuaLernerIolani SchoolMatanzaHawaii
IanStoneIolani SchoolMatanzaHawaii
IA - 21 / Iowa
NoahGomisSouthview Middle SchoolGubbelsIowa
CatherineHallSouthview Middle SchoolMahoneyIowa
Ela KnappSouthview Middle SchoolMahoneyIowa
IL - 17 / Illinois Chicago
NaomiAluvilaLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
RamaBhagwatButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
MorganCarlsonButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
WilliamCollinsLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
SamDawButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
CarolineEllermanJospeh Sears SchoolSheridanIllinois
TaylorGilbertLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
AishvaryaGodlaButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
ZainaKarimButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
WilliamKnappButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
EfstratiosKoulourisButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
RohanKumarButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
JuancarlosLacerda-jonesChicago City Day TapiaIllinois
NoahNijensohnLatin School of ChicagoArguelloIllinois
PriyankaPatelButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
ReedRasmussenChicago City Day TapiaIllinois
ElizabethReganLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
SereneSafviButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
SophiaSeveranceLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIllinois
RaghavSharmaButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
SofiaUllmanMary, Seat of WisdomJacobs MarambaIllinois
SophiaVaronesLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
ChloeWhelanLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
IsabelWilsonChicago City Day TapiaIllinois
IL - 18 / Illinois Downstate
AnaAlmeidaNext Generation SchoolTohariaIllinois
LaraMarinovNext Generation SchoolTohariaIllinois
LawrenceZhaoNext Generation SchoolTohariaIllinois
IL - 19 / Illinois Northern
BrendanProsserDa Vinci AcademySchneckeIllinois
KY - 24 / Kentucky
SadieBarlowThe Lexington SchoolHerringtonKentucky
Amani IkramKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
AyaanJabbarKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
MahmoudKutmahKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
LA - 25 / Louisiana
AnnnabelAlllenTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
JakeArcementTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
Pierce Bewley Trinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
BlytheBouzaMetairie Park Country Day SchoolHarrisonLouisiana
DavidBryanTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
Matthew Busenlener Trinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
MaddieCanterMetairie Park Country Day SchoolHarrisonLouisiana
LaraCastroEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLouisiana
WilliamCookTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
JolieFabreEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLouisiana
ElizaFavrotTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
AlanGonzalezWestdale Middle SchoolTeruel FontLouisiana
WilliamGuffeyEpiscopal High School of Baton RougeClouatreLouisiana
DouglasHeebeMetairie Park Country Day SchoolHarrisonLouisiana
SarahHenryTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
SophieHoganTrinity Episcopal SchoolPerezLouisiana
EliseKentWestdale Middle SchoolTeruel FontLouisiana
KatieKnightEpiscopal High School of Baton RougeClouatreLouisiana
EmilyLedesmaSt. Edward the Confessor SchoolLopezLouisiana
MalloryMageeTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
PennMccayTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
AnaNajera MoralesWestdale Middle SchoolTeruel FontLouisiana
LivyNiesetTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
Heyward ParrinoTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
BrookeReissTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
John CarterScottTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
SarahSumrallTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
CarolineWilcoxEpiscopal High School of Baton RougeClouatreLouisiana
CharlotteWirthTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
MA - 28 / Massachusetts
AbigailBayogFoxborough regional charter schoolHolguinMassachusetts
MeganBowenNotre Dame AcademyMartinMassachusetts
AlexanderBradyThe Fenn SchoolHernandez-SkayneMassachusetts
AlexBrownThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMassachusetts
EudinneCarvalhoWilliam H. Galvin Middle SchoolCubileteMassachusetts
VishalChandraConcord Middle SchoolRodríguez-DigónMassachusetts
JayanthChintalaFoxborough regional charter schoolHolguinMassachusetts
LucasGarayThe Fenn SchoolHernandez-SkayneMassachusetts
AliyahHernandezHolyoke Community Charter SchoolRiveraMassachusetts
NicolaHuntConcord Middle SchoolRodríguez-DigónMassachusetts
JeremiahJohnsonHolyoke Community Charter SchoolRiveraMassachusetts
NoraJohnsonConcord Middle SchoolRodríguez-DigónMassachusetts
AlexandraLopezWilliam H. Galvin Middle SchollMooreMassachusetts
ClaudiaMartinWilliam H. Galvin Middle SchoolCubileteMassachusetts
AnnaMoqueteMount Alvernia High SchoolSotoMassachusetts
AlexNatalizioThe Fenn SchoolRudeMassachusetts
JesailaOrtizHolyoke Community Charter SchoolRiveraMassachusetts
CharlieReichleConcord Middle SchoolRodríguez-DigónMassachusetts
MeganWinklerWilliam H. Galvin Middle SchoolCubileteMassachusetts
MD - 27 / Maryland
JacksonAdamsMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMaryland
Brenna BruffeyGerstell AcademyKiteMaryland
T.j.BurkomSt. Paul's School for BoysPollardMaryland
MatthewCooperSt. Paul's School for BoysPollardMaryland
NattyDunnSt. Paul's School for BoysPollardMaryland
GigiFriedmanThe Country School LangMaryland
HaleyGochnauerGerstell AcademyKiteMaryland
MiraGraytonMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMaryland
GiselleHarrisThe Country School LangMaryland
BreannaHibbertGlenelg Country SchoolKennyMaryland
Damian Ramos St. Paul's School for BoysPollardMaryland
AntonioSantosMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMaryland
ME - 26 / Maine
CamilleGaudetBerwick AcademyCastillo GonzalezMaine
MI - 30 / Michigan
WillCollinEmersonlopezMichigan
JaidanKlannEmersonlopezMichigan
Charlotte MilbackNotre Dame MaristAguilar FernandezMichigan
OliviaRascheEmersonlopezMichigan
GraceRedmanDetroit Country DayNazelliMichigan
ZaidSiddiquiDetroit Country DayNazelliMichigan
MN - 31 / Minnesota
Andrea BarthVisitation SchoolManceboMinnesota
DylanBecchettiThe International School of MinnesotaSanchez BosellMinnesota
IsabelleCallananVisitation SchoolManceboMinnesota
LillyFrancisVisitation SchoolManceboMinnesota
AmritMenonThe International School of MinnesotaSanchez BosellMinnesota
MO - 33 / Missouri San Luis
SamBennettJohn Burroughs SchoolScottMissouri
AinsleyHeidbrederJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
LaurenKeeleyJohn Burroughs SchoolScottMissouri
TamarKreitmanJohn Burroughs SchoolKinneyMissouri
XavierMorgan-gillardJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
EmikoPopeJohn Burroughs SchoolScottMissouri
KateSmithJohn Burroughs SchoolKinneyMissouri
NC - 44 / North Carolina
MadelineBartlettCharlotte Preparatory SchoolFlynnNorth Carolina
Evan BillerCharlotte Preparatory SchoolFlynnNorth Carolina
FrancesBraggCannon School StameyNorth Carolina
HeidiCoppaCannon SchoolMorgannNorth Carolina
EvelynGatesCharlotte Preparatory SchoolFlynnNorth Carolina
PrabuddhaGhosh DastidarMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNorth Carolina
AlexaMeighenCannon SchoolCappelloNorth Carolina
MaryMorrisonCannon School StameyNorth Carolina
NE - 34 / Nebraska
DrewChristoSaint Patrick's SchoolJohnsonNebraska
DominicMendlikSaint Patrick's SchoolJohnsonNebraska
SebastianSanchez-casanovaSaint Patrick's SchoolJohnsonNebraska
NJ - 36 / New Jersey
SamanthaBarrThe Pingry SchoolThomasNew Jersey
SamuelBentonThe Pingry SchoolThomasNew Jersey
JaylinCalleHackensack Middle SchoolCastanoNew Jersey
JeffreyCastilloHackensack Middle SchoolSanchezNew Jersey
ChristineCuzco-gonzalezHackensack Middle SchoolCastanoNew Jersey
AlexandraDe AslaThe Pingry SchoolThomasNew Jersey
NicoleDevliSaddle River Day SchoolStaffaroniNew Jersey
NikiEckertThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolBonasorteNew Jersey
JacklynEspinozaHackensack Middle SchoolCastanoNew Jersey
José GabrielGallegosHackensack Middle SchoolSanchezNew Jersey
AnikaGovilThe Pingry SchoolThomasNew Jersey
DylanHammeThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolBonasorteNew Jersey
EmmetHoughtonThe Pingry SchoolThomasNew Jersey
ZoeKapurThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolBonasorteNew Jersey
InesKim The Elisabeth Morrow SchoolBonasorteNew Jersey
SiddharthMehtaThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolBonasorteNew Jersey
Patricia Moronta RodriguezHackensack Middle SchoolCastanoNew Jersey
NicoletteOteroAcademy of Our lady of Mount CarmelGuerraNew Jersey
BelindaPohThe Pingry SchoolThomasNew Jersey
RohitPothacamuryChapin SchoolBacaNew Jersey
AshleyRodriguezHackensack Middle SchoolSanchezNew Jersey
JonathanSalinasHackensack Middle SchoolCastanoNew Jersey
AlexandraSartoriusThe Pingry SchoolThomasNew Jersey
JulienSoto-raspaMaplewood Middle SchoolRoncaglioloNew Jersey
Rony TenesacaHackensack Middle SchoolCastanoNew Jersey
BrunellaVasquezHackensack Middle SchoolCampoloNew Jersey
ChristopherVelozHackensack Middle SchoolCampoloNew Jersey
ElodieWardleThe Pingry SchoolThomasNew Jersey
AnnabelleXingThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolBonasorteNew Jersey
PhillipYanPrinceton Charter School RosasNew Jersey
NV - 82 / Nevada
AmandaAshmanThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
AlexanderChangThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
BrookeFitzpatrickThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
SofiaKelemenThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
VeenaKittusamyThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
PatrickKodweisThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
TaiNguyenThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
NishellePhansalkar-michalikThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
NiccoloRipamontiThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
MathewStephanThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
JustinTarquinoThe Alexander Dawson SchoolDoughertyNevada
MadelynWoldThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
LukeYeagerThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
Lauren ZimmermanThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
NY - 39 / New York Long Island
AlexaBrummNorth Shore Middle SchoolLo BruttoNew York
JasmineCarnevaleFriends AcademyMulcahyNew York
LaylaLeunigElwood Middle SchoolHammellNew York
Lucia MartinNorth Shore Middle SchoolSoriano-MazzellaNew York
GiovanniMatamorosSouthampton SchoolsHochmuthNew York
EllaMeleLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
AndrewMullanElwood Middle SchoolHammellNew York
JessicaOrtiz-castroJohn Taylor Finley Middle SchoolFurmanNew York
AviPatelLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
GiovanaPereira CaetanoSouthampton SchoolsHochmuthNew York
KelseyRiosWest Hempstead Middle SchoolSpallinoNew York
SamRosencransNorth Shore Middle School CraigNew York
LaurenSchwartzLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
AnnaTsiouliasBuckley Country Day SchoolPizzoNew York
MarianVaqueranoWest Hempstead Middle SchoolSpallinoNew York
LinethVasquezSewanhakaGraciNew York
JeffreyYuLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
JenniferZhuLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
NY - 41 / New York Metro
HenryBloomHorace Mann School MateNew York
SamChiangHorace Mann School MateNew York
MichaelD'arcangeloRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
WilliamDe LucaSaint David's SchoolBrenesNew York
JacksonFeiginHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
WilliamFreedmanHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
PhlipFuhrmanSaint David's SchoolBrenesNew York
ZachyGelmanThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
JuliaGoldbergThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
AlexanderHarasimowiczRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
MatthewHarknessRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
HaleyHermanRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
MaxHinesRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
Kailah HyndmanAchievement First Crown Heights Middle SchoolBusseyNew York
KarinaImanThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
AviKapadiaHorace Mann School MateNew York
HunterKimHorace Mann School MateNew York
WilliamLeungHorace Mann School MateNew York
FrederickManningRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
EmilyMarksHorace Mann School MateNew York
JohnMauroHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
MadhavMenonThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
GunnerMomsenThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
Nina-leilaMussaHorace Mann SchoolBatistaNew York
VikramOstranderHorace Mann School MateNew York
AnnaOwensRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
OlivierPhamThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
JoleePisacanoRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
AriSalsbergHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
MariaSanchezThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
EliScherHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
TheoSchiminovichThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
ElijahShahamHorace Mann School MateNew York
RhysShepherdThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
BenjaminSisonThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
OliviaSteinbergHorace Mann School MateNew York
SamanthaTsaiThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
AnnieWallachThe Horace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
Makayla WhealtonRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
RyanWolfbergHorace Mann School MateNew York
MaxwellWormanThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
ErinZhaoHorace Mann School MateNew York
OH - 46 / Ohio
CarolineBlangCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
AbbyBlumCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
IsabelleBromanMaumee Valley Country Day SchoolRomanOhio
EmmaCohenCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
PalomaGordonThe Summit Country Day SchoolThurstonOhio
WyattJeffriesCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
LilaJoffeCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
MichaelNoackCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
JackWrightCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
PA - 51 / Pennsylvania Greater Philadelphia
DavidAlvaradoHarrison-Morton Middle SchoolReckerPennsylvania
KaramBambawaleThe Haverford SchoolKettering-GoensPennsylvania
KrishnaBambawaleThe Haverford SchoolKettering-GoensPennsylvania
Dale BerkoveMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
GenevieveBevenourFriends Select SchoolKennonPennsylvania
DeniseBrazonHarrison-Morton Middle SchoolReckerPennsylvania
PaigeBuschMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
JeremyCohenFriends Select SchoolKennonPennsylvania
RaquelCorenThe Agnes Irwin SchoolFINKPennsylvania
SophiaCunninghamMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
HannahFacendaHoly Child AcademyMendez-TadelPennsylvania
GraceGontowskiFriends Select SchoolKennonPennsylvania
SophiaHarrisThe Agnes Irwin SchoolOrtizPennsylvania
AlexanderHullThe Haverford SchoolKettering-GoensPennsylvania
ElizabethJohnMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
GeorgeLanchoneyThe Haverford SchoolKettering-GoensPennsylvania
CyrilLeahyThe Haverford SchoolKettering-GoensPennsylvania
EmmaLoThe Shipley SchoolBejar-MasseyPennsylvania
AmeliaLoftusMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
LilaManginoMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
SarahNelsonThe Agnes Irwin SchoolOrtizPennsylvania
KrystaNicholsMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
AdrienneO'rourkeMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
RubyPeelerThe Agnes Irwin SchoolFINKPennsylvania
MarionReidenbachThe Agnes Irwin SchoolOrtizPennsylvania
AverySeibertThe Agnes Irwin SchoolOrtizPennsylvania
CarlySiegelFriends Select SchoolKennonPennsylvania
AnnieStrobeckThe Agnes Irwin SchoolFINKPennsylvania
NikSuryaMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
SeylaVelezMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
PA - 52 / Pennsylvania North Eastern
JaredBozinkoWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolSimsPennsylvania
JoseDe Los RiosWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolSimsPennsylvania
BrennaJordanWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolKopecPennsylvania
ChristinaKasparWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolKopecPennsylvania
GabrielLottWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolKopecPennsylvania
AbigailSantoWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolKopecPennsylvania
VivianWrightWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolKopecPennsylvania
PA - 54 / Pennsylvania Western
SarahCummingsSt. Edmund's AcademyMejiasPennsylvania
SoniaDegenholtzSt. Edmund's AcademyMejiasPennsylvania
MassimoFerrariSt. Edmund's AcademyMejiasPennsylvania
IsabelGrahamSt. Edmund's AcademyMejiasPennsylvania
TylerHartShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
JadaLydeSt. Edmund's AcademyMejiasPennsylvania
JuliaRoupeShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
LucasSpiroSt. Edmund's AcademyMejiasPennsylvania
RI - 56 / Rhode Island
SonyaAkhtarLincoln SchoolG. CadenasRhode Island
AdamBanasiewiczSt. Michael's Country Day SchoolAshbyRhode Island
BradyChurchvilleThe Pennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRhode Island
IsabelD'hondt-gorbeaLincoln SchoolG. CadenasRhode Island
MichaelHyderThe Pennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRhode Island
BradyLyonsThe Pennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRhode Island
Zoe MerminThe Pennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRhode Island
MayaSantowLincoln SchoolG. CadenasRhode Island
TN - 59 / Tennessee
IsabelleArnoldHarding AcademyDerrickTennessee
MeghanBaileyEnsworth SchoolGouldTennessee
RachelBeemSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
RubenBoeroHarding AcademyDerrickTennessee
JasperBoschEnsworth SchoolGouldTennessee
AmeliaCatesSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
KateFloydSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
EvieFowlerSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
MckinleyGilmoreSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
MayaGurleySt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
AnnaLapreEnsworth SchoolGouldTennessee
ElizabethMoodySt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
AnneRackLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
RoseRezaeeSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
AlexRochkindLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
ElizabethSurbrookLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
MiaTemmeSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
HaydenThompsonEnsworth SchoolGouldTennessee
TX - 61 / Texas Brazos
MichaelBannermanThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
MaryBarrettRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
MorganBowlingThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
EllaBrissettThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
MadelineChristThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
RachelCowmanThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
EmmaDavesRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
Jeramiah DavisVeritas Christian Academy of HoustonDelgadoTexas
PayneDavisRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
CarolinaDe La RosaThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
LilyDegrootSaint Laurence Catholic SchoolGarzaTexas
AnnabelDeutserThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
JamesDonaldThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
GabrielleDrinkwineThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
EllaDucharmeThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
DevynFinkelsteinThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
AmeraFinnieThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
NataliaFloresSaint Laurence Catholic SchoolGarzaTexas
HillGageThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
KyaGillThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
Morgan Grace River Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
Isabella GrauSaint Laurence Catholic SchoolGarzaTexas
EmmaGrosserThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
CadanHansonThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
Maddie HarrellRiver Oaks Baptist Schoolde LankfordTexas
RyanHearnsbergerThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
ConnorHeathThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
AdelaideHermanThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
AliceHoganThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
ThomasHolsteadThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
KendallHowesRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
AndrewHungRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
SophieHuynhSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolLohrTexas
JonathonJafarniaThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
MichaelJefferyRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
Sondre JentoftThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
Harrison JonesThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
HarrisonJoynerThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
SanjitJunejaThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
CharlieKugleRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
NancyLeeThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
KatherineLesslieThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
SeanLewisSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolLohrTexas
SydneyLiparThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
MarthaMacmaneThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
Mary Louise MannonRiver Oaks Baptist Schoolde LankfordTexas
DylanMarcusThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
DarynMehlingThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
WilliamMoursundRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
JackMurrellRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
AnshulNayakRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
TadeOmoniwaThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
HannahPaurThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
RebekaPopekSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolLohrTexas
HaleySailorThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
PeterSallRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
Sofia SanchezSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolLohrTexas
SamanthaSardinaThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
DavidShawThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
CharlotteShivelyThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
EliseShuRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
BasiaSiwekThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
GabrielleSolymosySaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolLohrTexas
CamilaSuarezSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolLohrTexas
SkylerSwansonThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
SarahTindellThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
AustinUnderwoodRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
NateVutpakdiThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
WilliamWatsonThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
LukeWexlerThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
Nate WillisThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
AlisonZhangThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
TX - 64 / Texas Lone Star
AngelaAvitiaFort Worth Country DayPerseTexas
EmiliaCallahanThe Hockaday SchoolGreeneTexas
VivekChariRenner Middle SchoolBlytheTexas
WilliamChoGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolSparksTexas
MayaDattatreyaGood Shepherd Episcopal School of DallasLamplTexas
RileyDavenportFort Worth Country DayPerseTexas
ElenaDewarThe Hockaday SchoolGreeneTexas
BenDidlakeGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
PhillipDrezFort Worth Country DayPerseTexas
OliviaDuggerBishop Dunne Catholic SchoolPinedaTexas
BayleeEastFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTexas
EmilyFrantzFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTexas
RicardoGarciaFort Worth AcademyMenzelTexas
AlexGengSt. Mark's School of TexasGill Texas
RobertGilesGood Shepherd Episcopal School of DallasLamplTexas
KaylieGravesFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTexas
LucasGuevaraSt. Mark's School of TexasGill Texas
AlinaHamptonBishop Dunne Catholic SchoolKuzmaTexas
ShivaniHargunaniRenner Middle SchoolBlytheTexas
BaileyHarrellFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTexas
JessicaHerlitzGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
ClaireHerzogGood Shepherd Episcopal School of DallasLamplTexas
MasonHillFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTexas
KyleeHongThe Hockaday SchoolGreeneTexas
SydneyHorowitzGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
HudsonJohnsonThe Hockaday SchoolGreeneTexas
TaylorKappelmanGood Shepherd Episcopal School of DallasLamplTexas
AidanKarstenFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTexas
AbbiKassanoffGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
BriggsKellyFort Worth Country DayPerseTexas
OliviaKimGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
AbbyLadewigGood Shepherd Episcopal School of DallasLamplTexas
Alex LermaFort Worth AcademyMenzelTexas
AvaMarkhovskyGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
JacobMcmakinGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTexas
AlexaMerrittFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTexas
JohnMooreGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTexas
HenryMorganSt. Mark's School of TexasGill Texas
WillNewtonSt. Mark's School of TexasGill Texas
MadisonNguyenGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
EmaanNoorzaieRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
JessicaOuyangRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
Kristal RodgersGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
AverySavageThe Hockaday SchoolGreeneTexas
MiaSavoldelliThe Hockaday SchoolGreeneTexas
WillSchackmanGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
AnnaSchindelThe Hockaday SchoolGreeneTexas
CullenScottGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolDayTexas
BillySerraltaFort Worth Country DayPerseTexas
AlayShahRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
IanShepleyRenner Middle SchoolBlytheTexas
AverySiffermanRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
CoryellSmithGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
GraceSongRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
JakeStavelyRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
EvanSussmanGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
MaryTawilBishop Dunne Catholic SchoolPinedaTexas
Mattye TierceFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTexas
AbbyTimmermanFort Worth Country DayMontgomeryTexas
EthanTongRenner Middle SchoolBlytheTexas
MishaWeinerGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
CamilleWenickRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
DylanWilliamsGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
GraceWilliamsGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
GinaWilsonGood Shepherd Episcopal School of DallasLamplTexas
GriffynYoungRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
JuliaZengRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
TX - 66 / Texas San Antonio de Bejar
CamilaAlvarezSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
DanielBrownSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
AubreyCampbellSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTexas
CarolineCarolineSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
KatherineDrawertSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
Larissa EsparzaTMI:The Episcopal School of TexasGonzalezTexas
Laura FrenchSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
ShailiGaneshappaSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
JorgeGarciaTMI:The Episcopal School of TexasGonzalezTexas
SarahHernandezSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
AspenJohnsonSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
AidanMarksSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
AndresMartinezSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTexas
BellaMunozSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
RickyReynaSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
NicholasRoldanSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
RyanTannerSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTexas
CallieTibbettsSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
PaytonWoodSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
AbbieZellerSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
GabrielZemSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
TX - 67 / Texas Austin
SamBoxTrinity Episcopal SchoolNarvarteTexas
SophieDurnTrinity Episcopal SchoolNarvarteTexas
HarrisonEnglandTrinity Episcopal SchoolNarvarteTexas
JessErbenTrinity Episcopal SchoolNarvarteTexas
HensleyHumphriesTrinity Episcopal SchoolNarvarteTexas
J. HollandHumphriesTrinity Episcopal SchoolNarvarteTexas
KadeKilleenTrinity Episcopal SchoolNarvarteTexas
LorenaKoppelTrinity Episcopal SchoolRayburnTexas
AvaMastersonThe Girls' School of AustinTorradoTexas
GabriellaReismanSt. Gabriel's Catholic SchoolPioneTexas
ClaraSmarttTrinity Episcopal SchoolNarvarteTexas
LaurenSparksSt. Gabriel's Catholic SchoolPioneTexas
AmeliaStrehliTrinity Episcopal SchoolNarvarteTexas
EmilyVasquezSt. Ignatius Martyr Catholic SchoolD'AmicoTexas
HenryWeberTrinity Episcopal SchoolNarvarteTexas
VA - 70 / Virginia
SumedhAgarwalEdlin SchoolIsquithVirginia
ArmaanAhluwaliaEdlin SchoolIsquithVirginia
OliviaBoggsSaint Mary's SchoolThompsonVirginia
JordanColemanSt. Catherine's SchoolOelkersVirginia
WilliamDentonThe Langley SchoolDanielsVirginia
ElliottDurhamSt. Catherine's SchoolOelkersVirginia
EuanFlttSaint John AcademyAranaVirginia
ChandlerFrankoSt. Catherine's SchoolOelkersVirginia
AmalieHarrisonSt. Catherine's SchoolOelkersVirginia
RyanHuddlestonNorth Cross SchoolGreerVirginia
ErinIrlanEdlin SchoolIsquithVirginia
SamuelIrvineEdlin SchoolIsquithVirginia
AnnaKemperNorth Cross SchoolGreerVirginia
Kieran LarkinSaint Mary's SchoolThompsonVirginia
AadilMallickEdlin SchoolIsquithVirginia
EvelynMccainLylburn Downing Middle SchoolClarkVirginia
NicoleMccormickSt. Catherine's SchoolOelkersVirginia
ConradMcintoshSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes Middle SchoolMcNearVirginia
AvaMckinneySt. Catherine's SchoolOelkersVirginia
Olivia MurchisonNorth Cross SchoolGreerVirginia
CamilleNavia MunozPennington Traditional SchoolLoweVirginia
LexiOlsenSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes Middle SchoolMcNearVirginia
YanaPatelEdlin SchoolIsquithVirginia
EthanQinEdlin SchoolIsquithVirginia
MimiReynoldsSt. Catherine's SchoolOelkersVirginia
EleanorRichardLongfellow Middle SchoolBognolo-ValentineVirginia
EmmaSmithSt. Catherine's SchoolOelkersVirginia
AbigailSoltysHighland SchoolSummervilleVirginia
ChristopherStewartThe Langley SchoolDanielsVirginia
MalekThabetNorth Cross SchoolGreerVirginia
MargaretTowerNorth Cross SchoolGreerVirginia
MasonWeinstockLongfellow Middle SchoolBognolo-ValentineVirginia
JohnWoltzNorth Cross SchoolGreerVirginia
GabrielZappiaNorth Cross SchoolGreerVirginia
WI - 73 / Wisconsin
AkshaySalujaBrookfield Academy Middle SchoolBrandstaetterWisconsin