Students who earned

Premios de Bronce - Level 01

2017 National Spanish Exam

NOTE: The information in the columns below was extracted from the information section which students completed on the Achievement portion of the National Spanish Examination.

ZZ - 099 / No Chapter
Anoushka KrishnanThe Nueva SchoolGuevaraCalifornia
SiaAgarwalStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
AxelAguilarLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
NikhilAlleyneStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
KattAmaroDuchesne Academy of the Sacred HeartAmayaTexas
SiddharthAmirneniThe Columbus AcademyRomo-SanchezOhio
SiddharthAnantStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
CalebAndersonAtlanta Gifted AcademyRiveraGeorgia
OwenAndersonThoreau Demonstration AcademyElizaldeOklahoma
AlessandraAragonThe Archer School for GirlsLausterCalifornia
SamuelArenderOverbrook SchoolKempTennessee
JackAronsonWeston Middle SchoolperalesbarreroConnecticut
SofiaArvesenSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
AliaAryaKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
Jasmin AsadVilla Madonna AcademyClementsKentucky
SotaroAtsumiWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
AlexisBakerVilla Madonna AcademyClementsKentucky
SydneyBanksThe Archer School for GirlsLausterCalifornia
LunaBeaulieuLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
BakerBeckBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
AidanBerardBirchwood School of HawkenRodriguezOhio
KhushiBhallaStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
MimansaBhallaDuchesne Academy of the Sacred HeartAmayaTexas
RohanBharadwajStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
KatherineBiggarCHILDREN'S DAY SCHOOLDrouetCalifornia
Anna KateBlackRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
MadeleineBlackCHILDREN'S DAY SCHOOLDrouetCalifornia
MarleyBorrowMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
SofiaBoydBirchwood School of HawkenRodriguezOhio
TatianaBoyerLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
AlexandraBradleyWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
ConnorBrandGreen Acres SchoolCarvajal-BullockMaryland
ReillyBrennanThe Agnes Irwin SchoolFinkPennsylvania
Hailey BrooksBrooksWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
DoraBrummettRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
KendallBuchananSmesDiazGeorgia
LucasBuckwellMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
LindseyButlerThe Columbus AcademyRomo-SanchezOhio
NicholasCapelleCardinal Charter AcademyLewisNorth Carolina
CarlosCarrascoTrinity School of MidlandWhilesTexas
KourtneyCaseySt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
KatelynCashionCardinal Charter AcademyLewisNorth Carolina
EmmaCecilWestchester Country Day SchoolThomasNorth Carolina
SerenityChheunLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
AvaChoWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
MaahinChudasamaCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
Brendon ChungBoston Education WorldNoakMassachusetts
EthanCohenThe Alexander Dawson SchoolBenitezNevada
HenryCollinsWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
Ron RockyColomaFather Duenas Memorial School LomeliInternational
GraceConarchyEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIllinois
SamanthaCookNext Generation SchoolMorganIllinois
AndrewCoyleCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
SophiaCrummelSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
IsabellaD'aquinoWeston Middle SchoolperalesbarreroConnecticut
L'exus DallasRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
DanielDanielRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
EmalineDavisThe Girls School of Austin TorradoTexas
ShaelynDavisMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
LuluDiffenbaughPinewood SchoolLeitnerCalifornia
AvniDoshiOpen Window SchoolWallaceWashington
BenjaminDropicVilla Madonna AcademyClementsKentucky
LaurenDrurySt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
IsaiahEchavezEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIllinois
ChloeEhretSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
EliEhrlichCHILDREN'S DAY SCHOOLDrouetCalifornia
MichaelEinwichRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
MikaelaEstoquiaRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
MyaFalkenhainThe Columbus AcademyRomo-SanchezOhio
AnnaFerdinandThe Albany Academiesde RosierNew York
KarsonFeuerbacherGreenwood Laboratory SchoolRamosMissouri
AlexFlintPeak to Peak Charter SchoolMeilerColorado
RileyFoardSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
Will ForshnerBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
MicahFrazierWesttown SchoolNavarro-BenbowPennsylvania
MakennaGaryOpen Window SchoolDavisWashington
AaliyahGauthneyThe Agnes Irwin SchoolFinkPennsylvania
LuciaGentileKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
TweshaGhoshStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
EricGilensonThe Walworth Barbour American International School of IsraelVahabInternational
ArianaGonzalesSaint George Episcopal SchoolMalacaraTexas
GiaGonzalezDuchesne Academy of the Sacred HeartAmayaTexas
ParkerGormanCardinal Charter AcademyLewisNorth Carolina
NicholasGrabonRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
CaldwellGrahamSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
MaliaGrantThe Agnes Irwin SchoolFinkPennsylvania
NinaGreeneLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
SierraGreeneMark Day SchoolCatonCalifornia
AmyGretchOpen Window SchoolWallaceWashington
SofiaGrossSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
KamranGroverThe Alexander Dawson SchoolBenitezNevada
SophiaGuariniMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
HoldenGuibaoGrace St. Luke's Episcopal SchoolMorrisonTennessee
KarishmaGuptaCedar Hill Preparatory SchoolCerasaNew Jersey
ChloeHacheyApplewild SchoolHagerMassachusetts
MaddieHaleAll Saints' Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
KofiHalesHigh Point AcademyParsons-LambCalifornia
BetsyHammerRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
EricHaneyKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
JamesonHartmanCHILDREN'S DAY SCHOOLDrouetCalifornia
ParkerHendriksWesttown SchoolNavarro-BenbowPennsylvania
Akari HernandezSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
DavidHernandezSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
OliverHoeffelBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
AdrianaHongAlpine SchoolvelazquezNew Jersey
HallinHopkinsDuchesne Academy of the Sacred HeartAmayaTexas
AnnaHuberOverbrook SchoolKempTennessee
IsabelHuntSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
ChrisIsraelBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
AnjaliIyerLancaster Country Day SchoolBrubakerPennsylvania
IshanJainStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
YashJainStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
NathanielJarrettLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
ArmanKamalulrahimRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
ShayonKashiGreen Acres SchoolCarvajal-BullockMaryland
AnnabelleKatzSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
NashKayeGrace St. Luke's Episcopal SchoolMorrisonTennessee
PatrickKellerBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
ZainabKhanRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
RussKhosraviSt. Albans School for BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
AbigailKimDaegu International SchoolZerneriInternational
Leo KirchnerSaint George Episcopal SchoolRamosTexas
AugustusKleinRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
StellaKregerRobinson Middle SchoolMarshKansas
NandhikaKurakulaSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
BrandonLamStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
KalebLandavazoLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
LylyLeRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
SebastianLearyWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
ErkLeeAlpine SchoolvelazquezNew Jersey
JamesLeeBasis ChandlerArmstrongArizona
CarolynLeiblyWoodstock Union Middle High SchoolBristowVermont
MayaLeoniMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
SophieLesniakSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
MartinLiuStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
JohnLongKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
JoseLopezRobinson Middle SchoolMarshKansas
CeariusLunsfordLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
AngelinaMackaySummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
AnnaMacleodHeronfield AcademyBarraganNew Hampshire
EthanMakStratford San FranciscoSosaCalifornia
ErinManzolliTyrrell Middle SchoolDanielsConnecticut
MatthewMaroneyOverbrook SchoolKempTennessee
CharlotteMartinWestchester Country Day SchoolThomasNorth Carolina
Maya MartinezKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
NicholasmatikMatikWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
DevinMccovyLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
IsabellaMercadoCHILDREN'S DAY SCHOOLDrouetCalifornia
NaomiMeyerRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
ElishaMillerRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
JackMorgensteinCardinal Charter AcademyLewisNorth Carolina
SofiaMorilloCHILDREN'S DAY SCHOOLDrouetCalifornia
AbigailMorrillLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
RobertMorrisSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
AsaMuhammadBasis Independent BrooklynArzateNew York
TristanMuzzioLancaster Country Day SchoolBrubakerPennsylvania
AndrewMyersonOpen Window SchoolHuertaWashington
William NagyWesttown SchoolNavarro-BenbowPennsylvania
RobertNaifehCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
WyattNapierWoodstock Union Middle High SchoolBristowVermont
IshanNarraThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMassachusetts
SaschaNewmanBasis Independent BrooklynArzateNew York
JacobNorrisRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
KatherineOctavianoSt. Ignatius Martyr Catholic SchoolPisterTexas
JadaOkerekeHammond SchoolLaBooneSouth Carolina
EllaOndrickBasis Independent BrooklynArzateNew York
NickOxnamThe Country School LangMaryland
RohanPanjikkaranStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
IsabelParmeterDuchesne Academy of the Sacred HeartAmayaTexas
LizPerotLancaster Country Day SchoolBrubakerPennsylvania
MargaretPhillipsOverbrook SchoolKempTennessee
EmilyPineiroHoboken Middle SchoolCruzNew Jersey
AnushkaPradhanKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
DiegoProzziKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
AnnieQuinnSmesDiazGeorgia
SophiaRandleRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
MendelRefsonaddlestone hebrew academybrittinghamSouth Carolina
KymaniReid-hernandezAchievement First Crown Heights Middle SchoolBusseyNew York
DanielaReyesLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
ClaytonRiceSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
PabloRoopSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
SashaRosenBasis Independent BrooklynArzateNew York
KyleRothsteinSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
AnalisaRubioSaint George Episcopal SchoolMalacaraTexas
RubyRuizLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
SohailSaffariKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
GiannaSantasieroDuchesne Academy of the Sacred HeartAmayaTexas
SydneySanzTrinity School of MidlandWhilesTexas
JakeSeldenWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
CharlieSfreddoBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
SavannahSheltonCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
WilliamSherlockWeston Middle SchoolperalesbarreroConnecticut
GrissomShuppLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
ShauryaSinghAtlanta Gifted AcademyRiveraGeorgia
AimeeSinselRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
WillSkaerSaint George Episcopal SchoolRamosTexas
TySofmanCHILDREN'S DAY SCHOOLDrouetCalifornia
KeerthanaSrikrishnanStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
LorenzoStisserTyrrell Middle SchoolCasasolaConnecticut
DelaneySunderlandSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
MatthewSutherlandSaint George Episcopal SchoolMalacaraTexas
EllieSutroMark Day SchoolCatonCalifornia
MehreenSyedNext Generation SchoolMorganIllinois
AmeliaThommesMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
JordanThompsonBarnesville School of Arts and SciencesFarachMaryland
MiyaTiwariThe Columbus AcademyRomo-SanchezOhio
LaurynTurkMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
KayleeVandemarkLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
PeytonVidrineHammond SchoolLaBooneSouth Carolina
AvaViningGrace St. Luke's Episcopal SchoolMorrisonTennessee
DarciVogelVine AcademySaucedoIllinois
SebastianWaizeneggerSt. Albans School for BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
SamWallaceGrace St. Luke's Episcopal SchoolMorrisonTennessee
YazminWaltersAchievement First Crown Heights Middle SchoolBusseyNew York
ElizabethWangBasis ChandlerArmstrongArizona
DarrellWarrenBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
LukeWeinzierlSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
BenjaminWilderWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
CarsonWilsonCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
DerekWoodTyrrell Middle SchoolCasasolaConnecticut
AnnaYehAll Saints' Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
EleniZafirisStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
WesleyZhuangAlpine SchoolvelazquezNew Jersey
AL - 001 / Alabama
AlexandriaHeacockBaldwin Arts and Academic Magnet SchoolRiveraAlabama
SuaJoBaldwin Arts and Academic Magnet SchoolRiveraAlabama
Jae-hoKimBaldwin Arts and Academic Magnet SchoolRiveraAlabama
Kate Lauterbach Mountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
JohnPortisBaldwin Arts and Academic Magnet SchoolRiveraAlabama
CameronPrimBaldwin Arts and Academic Magnet SchoolRiveraAlabama
Mary AliceRoeTuscaloosa AcademySullivanAlabama
TreySmithTuscaloosa AcademySullivanAlabama
ElleStokesMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
LillianTearsBaldwin Arts and Academic Magnet SchoolRiveraAlabama
KathleenWebbMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
Ann DerbyWeldenMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
StellaYoungMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
AR - 003 / Arkansas
AbbyBoboThe Anthony SchoolLopezArkansas
HumzaKhalilThe Anthony SchoolLopezArkansas
BrileyThompsonThe Anthony SchoolLopezArkansas
ErinWagonerThe Anthony SchoolLopezArkansas
CA - 007 / California Southern
OliverDworskyCrane Country Day SchoolFischerCalifornia
LuciaMarsettiCrane Country Day SchoolFischerCalifornia
CA - 009 / California Northern
AeshonBalasubramanianStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
AmiraBeckAlta Vista SchoolFredianiCalifornia
RohanBhandarkarStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
ImpanaChimmalagiStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
KatherineCompagnoSilvia BuckleyBuckleyCalifornia
EmmaDavilaSilvia BuckleyBuckleyCalifornia
JulianForster-cacdacAlta Vista SchoolFredianiCalifornia
DanielHawkins-collinsAlta Vista SchoolFredianiCalifornia
TavleenKaurStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
EmberKlein-colettiAlta Vista SchoolFredianiCalifornia
AdiNorrisAlta Vista SchoolFredianiCalifornia
GiuliaPaulusStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
SophiePhelpsAlta Vista SchoolFredianiCalifornia
AylinSalahifarStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
AnsleyTsaiStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
AnnikaVisweshStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
BryceYangAlta Vista SchoolFredianiCalifornia
CT - 011 / Connecticut
Lucas AlfaroHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
NicholasAndersonSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
ThomasArnoldSt. Luke's SchoolSarrazinConnecticut
ThomasBaileySt. Luke's SchoolSarrazinConnecticut
YaqubBajwaHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
MelanieBallardGriswold Middle SchhoolBuonannataConnecticut
MariaisabelCorcoranGriswold Middle SchhoolBuonannataConnecticut
LeelaDesilvaHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
TahmidIslamHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
CyrusKenkareHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
JustinNascimentoSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
AbigailReganHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
SaraRigattiSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
RheaShuklaSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
LaurenSklarzHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
MiloSobel-lewinHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
TiaTalebSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
CharlesWangHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
NicoleWijendraSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
AndrewWoolbertHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
EltonZhengHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
DC - 071 / Washington D.C.
HaregewoyenAderieOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
ZoeBucshonNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
StephenConnorsBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
CharlieFarleyOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
CaileyGardinerOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
ClareHarveyNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
GregoryLynettBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
JoanaMarroquin-aguilarOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
AutumnReveleyNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
AnnaRiccardiNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
Marie FranceRuppertOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
EllaTamamiOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
ShrayaViswalingamNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
Alexa WaldmanNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
SoniaWalkeNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
DE - 077 / Delaware
RyanBaluThe Independence SchoolRodeheaverDelaware
AlexanderWilliamsThe Tatnall SchoolHughesDelaware
NicholasZhuThe Independence SchoolRodeheaverDelaware
FL - 013 / Florida
NoraAlsheikhCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
NicoleBergerPalm Beach Day AcademyOjedaFlorida
AlyssaBernhardtCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
KeijiBoozerCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
LizzieCampShorecrest Preparatory SchoolJarvisFlorida
CarolineCarrPalm Beach Day AcademyReyes Florida
KyleDerrenbackerSaint Joseph Catholic SchoolAmbrosiniFlorida
ReeseDrewryCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
ThomasFerroPalm Beach Day AcademyOjedaFlorida
HadleyFinchPalm Beach Day AcademyReyes Florida
CjHamlinMontverde Academy Amaya Florida
LilyHenneMontverde Academy Amaya Florida
NehaJagadishThe Weiss School BurnsFlorida
AnnaJonesShorecrest Preparatory SchoolStewartFlorida
JoshKilcawleyCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
IsabellaKnightPalm Beach Day AcademyReyes Florida
JasonKongMontverde Academy Amaya Florida
PatrickLingCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
MatthewMartinezWeston Christian AcademyIglesiasFlorida
ArthurOdomCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
KrishPatelShorecrest Preparatory SchoolJarvisFlorida
BriannaPoggioWeston Christian AcademyIglesiasFlorida
Kyle ThomasRamosSaint Joseph Catholic SchoolAmbrosiniFlorida
TheodoreTaronePalm Beach Day AcademyOjedaFlorida
OliviaTvedtenShorecrest Preparatory SchoolJarvisFlorida
DuncanWalshShorecrest Preparatory SchoolJarvisFlorida
GA - 014 / Georgia
AbdulqaadirAliuFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
SilasConnellDeerfield Windsor SchoolNealGeorgia
JamesDardenDeerfield Windsor SchoolNealGeorgia
PranavDevalapalliFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
BellaDishmanThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
VictoriaEllisAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGeorgia
WillGrayDeerfield Windsor SchoolNealGeorgia
ShivamJainFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
EmmaJohnsonThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
NehaKanakamedalaFulton Science AcademyRidlingGeorgia
ReidKanemasuThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
PranithaKazaAutrey Mill Middle SchoolQuidleyGeorgia
AlexKohAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGeorgia
MarcusKwokAutrey Mill Middle SchoolNikolaouGeorgia
JonahLeeFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
JaydenMosleyThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
ZehraOzdemirFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
AryaPatelDeerfield Windsor SchoolSullivanGeorgia
MihirPaulAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGeorgia
DanielQiuAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGeorgia
Sarah CarolineRanaFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
SuhaniRaoFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
TyRossMount Vernon Presbyterian SchoolMcCloudGeorgia
EthanRubensteinAutrey Mill Middle SchoolQuidleyGeorgia
KarinaShahFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
RamieShinglerFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
PranavkrishanSureshFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
Mary HelenVealFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
GeorgeWenFulton Science AcademyRidlingGeorgia
KevinYuanFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
HI - 015 / Hawaii
MiguelDanielIolani SchoolMatanzaHawaii
ReidGrahamIolani SchoolMatanzaHawaii
KayleeKodamaIolani SchoolMatanzaHawaii
AdamLevyIolani SchoolMatanzaHawaii
JulianLlenaIolani SchoolMatanzaHawaii
IA - 021 / Iowa
DuncanBennettSouthview Middle SchoolMahoneyIowa
KiranBhatNorthview Middle SchoolBrewerIowa
AddisonBrightSouthview Middle SchoolMahoneyIowa
RachelClymerSouthview Middle SchoolGubbelsIowa
HunterDaubSouthview Middle School AnkenyOlsonIowa
WyattEasonSouthview Middle SchoolMahoneyIowa
ZaneEasonSouthview Middle School AnkenyOlsonIowa
HopeEvansSouthview Middle SchoolGubbelsIowa
IanFerreeSouthview Middle SchoolGubbelsIowa
LucyHaSouthview Middle SchoolGubbelsIowa
Brooklyn Kelly Southview Middle SchoolMahoneyIowa
MeghanMeyerSouthview Middle SchoolGubbelsIowa
TatumNewkirkSouthview Middle SchoolMahoneyIowa
AlixNobleSouthview Middle SchoolMahoneyIowa
AllyxandriaPhongsavanhSouthview Middle School AnkenyOlsonIowa
DylanRauserSouthview Middle School AnkenyOlsonIowa
JoshuaSmithSouthview Middle SchoolMahoneyIowa
DashaTothSouthview Middle SchoolGubbelsIowa
KathrynVorthermsNorthview Middle SchoolBrewerIowa
IL - 017 / Illinois Chicago
LeoAndersonLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
RichardAscroftLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
AashaAtluriButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
KatieCahillLatin School HansonIllinois
CarltonChristiaLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIllinois
CaitlinConwayButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
TaliaElzeinButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
AlexanderGallagherButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
HaydenGrahamQuest AcademyKroppIllinois
MatthewGriesmeyerQuest AcademyKroppIllinois
RachnaGuptaQuest AcademyKroppIllinois
AinsleyHeatonLatin School HansonIllinois
GwendolynHenson-myersLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIllinois
MamieHirshLatin School HansonIllinois
CatherineHuberButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
GraceJarosFaith Hope and Charity SchoolClarkeIllinois
JacobLaytinChicago City Day TapiaIllinois
MadelineMcfeelyCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLabejon-lopezIllinois
AdaOnthuamLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIllinois
AllysonPinesScience and Arts Academy TrellaIllinois
TanjaPopovicJohn V. Leigh SchoolGreenmanIllinois
ShambhaviPunjalaQuest AcademyKroppIllinois
IshaRaoButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
EliseRiosButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
PaigeRobyLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
AvaRosenowLatin School HansonIllinois
AlexSafonovQuest AcademyKroppIllinois
ShahaanShafiButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
DelaiahSneedLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIllinois
Shrija SunkaraButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
EdwinWeyerButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
KlaudiaWilczekJohn V. Leigh SchoolGreenmanIllinois
IL - 019 / Illinois Northern
DavidJaffeDa Vinci AcademySchneckeIllinois
LillianKaiserDa Vinci AcademySchneckeIllinois
KY - 024 / Kentucky
SandhyaLohanoKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
KirstenOylerSacred Heart Model SchoolMercadoKentucky
SoniaPanchalKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
ConnorPaschalKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
KashyapRamachandruniKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
BrendanSchonwetterKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
AntonyValdesThe Lexington School Herrington Kentucky
LA - 025 / Louisiana
AnnabelAllenTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
MilanaAmmariMetairie Park Country Day SchoolTwichellLouisiana
CadeBarfieldEpiscopal School of AcadianaMayeuxLouisiana
IsaacBreauxEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLouisiana
GigiBrowneTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
EllieDavidsonMetairie Park Country Day SchoolTwichellLouisiana
ElizabethElliottTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
SophieEllisTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
ClaireFernandez Metairie Park Country Day SchoolTwichellLouisiana
JosephKaufmanEpiscopal School of AcadianaMayeuxLouisiana
IsabellaMalayEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLouisiana
KearneyNiesetTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
SaintVillereTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
MA - 028 / Massachusetts
NyasiaAguirreHolyoke Community Charter School Martinez Massachusetts
EthanBeagleThe Fenn SchoolHernandez-SkayneMassachusetts
AjayBhagavatulaEleanor Johnson Middle SchoolPortelaMassachusetts
FinnBoyleThe Fenn SchoolRudeMassachusetts
AbigailBrooksFoxborough Regional Charter SchoolMooreMassachusetts
SamuelChokronFoxborough Regional Charter SchoolMooreMassachusetts
EloiseDanielloDerby AcademyCraneMassachusetts
OliviaDarmanianThe Thomas Prince SchoolKelley DubzinskiMassachusetts
NicolasDechristofaroLincoln Public SchoolsWhitneyMassachusetts
JoangelisDejesusHolyoke Community Charter School Martinez Massachusetts
GraceDelaarDerby AcademyZavalaMassachusetts
CarolineGelinaSacred Heart SchoolSwansonMassachusetts
ZoeGreenConcord Public SchoolsRodríguez-DigónMassachusetts
MaryGriffinNotre Dame AcademySlatteryMassachusetts
RachelGrundyConcord Public SchoolsRodríguez-DigónMassachusetts
Teri HomicileFoxborough Regional Charter SchoolMooreMassachusetts
QuinnIsenstadtDerby AcademyCraneMassachusetts
DiegoLeyvaGalvin Middle SchoolMcNeilMassachusetts
BenjaminMarshLincoln Public SchoolsWhitneyMassachusetts
Joy MekhaelFoxborough Regional Charter SchoolMooreMassachusetts
NickMonteroThe Fenn SchoolRudeMassachusetts
Alicia MoranConcord Public SchoolsRodríguez-DigónMassachusetts
NicholasMossmanSacred Heart SchoolSwansonMassachusetts
BrigidMurrayDedham Middle SchoolGordenMassachusetts
GraceOgdenConcord Middle SchoolSiraMassachusetts
AvaniPaiFoxborough Regional Charter SchoolMooreMassachusetts
AndrewPesceThe Fenn SchoolRudeMassachusetts
AmeliaPillarLincoln Public SchoolsWhitneyMassachusetts
CharlottePotterDerby AcademyCraneMassachusetts
GraceRamzaDerby AcademyZavalaMassachusetts
LianesaRuizHolyoke Community Charter School Martinez Massachusetts
ChristopherScanlonDerby AcademyCraneMassachusetts
IsabellaSerret FernandezDedham Middle SchoolMurphy (Farry)Massachusetts
RyanSteeleDerby AcademyCraneMassachusetts
JadaTrenchDerby AcademyZavalaMassachusetts
GraceWaldeckConcord Middle SchoolSiraMassachusetts
MatthewWeinerDerby AcademyCraneMassachusetts
MD - 027 / Maryland
AdamBlayneyNorwood School PulupaMaryland
KatiePosnerNorwood School PulupaMaryland
TaliSmithNorwood School PulupaMaryland
ME - 026 / Maine
CharlotteVatcherBerwick AcademyCastilloMaine
LyricZimmermannBerwick AcademyCastilloMaine
MI - 030 / Michigan
MarionBastionDetroit Country Day DiskinMichigan
AnaDoughertyDetroit Country Day DiskinMichigan
KaitlynHeamanNotre Dame Marist Academy Middle DivisionAguilar-FernandezMichigan
KristineMaDetroit Country Day DiskinMichigan
ArvinPandiyanDetroit Country Day DiskinMichigan
LornaSavageThe Grosse Pointe AcademyGarberdingMichigan
JulianSkifstademersonlopezMichigan
AnthonyZaleskiNotre Dame Marist Academy Middle DivisionAguilar-FernandezMichigan
RahaZamanDetroit Country Day DiskinMichigan
MO - 033 / Missouri San Luis
MeghnaKommuJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
TimNashJohn Burroughs SchoolKinneyMissouri
HannahNelsonJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
AllyPelikanJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
MaggieSalaranoJohn Burroughs SchoolKinneyMissouri
EllieStrahornJohn Burroughs SchoolKinneyMissouri
LiamTaylorJohn Burroughs SchoolKinneyMissouri
NC - 044 / North Carolina
OliviaBeaverWestchester Country Day SchoolBrinsonNorth Carolina
NathanCampbellCannon SchoolStameyNorth Carolina
Anna SloanCulpWestchester Country Day SchoolBrinsonNorth Carolina
ClintonDalyMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNorth Carolina
HannahDenbyCannon SchoolStameyNorth Carolina
GloriaEstradaTurrentine Middle SchoolWebbNorth Carolina
AstridJamesMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNorth Carolina
EthanKochCannon SchoolStameyNorth Carolina
Erin KohlheppCannon SchoolStameyNorth Carolina
LaurenKranisSummit SchoolFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
NatalieMaldonadoTurrentine Middle SchoolWebbNorth Carolina
GracePickettImmaculata Catholic Schoolde LimaNorth Carolina
WillRauerCannon SchoolSandlofNorth Carolina
AlyssaSmithMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNorth Carolina
JoelStopyraSummit SchoolFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
KatieToddWestchester Country Day SchoolBrinsonNorth Carolina
JakeWoodCannon SchoolStameyNorth Carolina
AllisonZhangMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNorth Carolina
NJ - 036 / New Jersey
MyleenAmendano Hackensack Middle SchoolFrancobidoNew Jersey
IsabelleBattermanThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolBonasorteNew Jersey
PilarCundeyThe Pingry SchoolLawrenceNew Jersey
CatalinaDe AlbaThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolBonasorteNew Jersey
DylanGregsonPrinceton Charter SchoolChipanaNew Jersey
JennaHauserThe Pingry SchoolLawrenceNew Jersey
AndrewHydeThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolPopielNew Jersey
SpencerJahngThe Pingry SchoolLawrenceNew Jersey
JackKimThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolPopielNew Jersey
Grace LanavaThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolPopielNew Jersey
IanMaloneyThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolPopielNew Jersey
MilenkaMenThe Pingry SchoolLawrenceNew Jersey
JordanMillerThe Pingry SchoolLawrenceNew Jersey
EmiliaMonzRenaissance Middle SchoolAnagnostisNew Jersey
Anjola OlawoyeThe Pingry SchoolLawrenceNew Jersey
JailynRomeroschool#24tamayoNew Jersey
CallumStewart-woodThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolBonasorteNew Jersey
ArunimaSuriPrinceton Charter SchoolChipanaNew Jersey
EllannaSwopeThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolPopielNew Jersey
EvanWenThe Pingry SchoolLawrenceNew Jersey
NV - 082 / Nevada
FarisAtoutThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
JosephBanchikThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
KyraleighBucknamThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
JasmineChiuThe Meadows SchoolModyNevada
ManatChopra The Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
IrisCongThe Meadows SchoolModyNevada
EmilyElkanichThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
BenEtterThe Meadows SchoolModyNevada
MadelineHarrisThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
CodyLeeThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
LeightonLiuThe Meadows SchoolModyNevada
SophieMaestasThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
JohnMcgillThe Meadows SchoolModyNevada
DagnyMcgintyThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
CampbellNewmanThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
DominicPereiraThe Meadows SchoolModyNevada
NY - 039 / New York Long Island
KimBalbontinOceanside Middle SchoolGennaNew York
IsabellaBorjaElwood Middle SchoolparisiNew York
AdrienneChaconBuckley Country Day SchoolPizzoNew York
ChrystalColemanNorth Shore Middle SchoolLo BruttoNew York
BrianGuerreroOceanside Middle SchoolHijarNew York
DessaKavrakisLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
MaximusLuLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
AlvinLugoOceanside Middle SchoolGennaNew York
LiamMayLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
EvelynMccreeryNorth Shore Middle SchoolLo BruttoNew York
FinnO'sullivanNorth Shore Middle SchoolLo BruttoNew York
TomásOrtegaOceanside Middle SchoolHijarNew York
LimauryQuezada AbreuOceanside Middle School #9Castilla-LysonNew York
IsabellaQuilodranSewanhaka High SchoolNievesNew York
AnaReyesOceanside Middle SchoolGennaNew York
ElidaRolon Sewanhaka High SchoolNievesNew York
SophiaStefanakisManhasset MSRuizNew York
EmilyVandenburghElwood Middle SchoolVacchioNew York
AnaVissicchioBuckley Country Day SchoolPizzoNew York
NatalieWellsManhasset MSRuizNew York
NY - 041 / New York Metro
MaxineAzcona-millerBerkeley Carroll SchoolLopezNew York
JuliaBailynThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolDuprezNew York
BenBeckerHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
SamanthaBlackmanHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
JacquelineBrennanBerkeley Carroll SchoolLopezNew York
MaryBurdickRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
DarsonChenHorace Mann SchoolMateNew York
Sofia DopmanBerkeley Carroll SchoolLopezNew York
HopeDworkinThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
MatthewElias AponteHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
LucasFacciutoPelham Middle SchoolFiorelliNew York
ThomasGrantHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
LiorGurionRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
DavidHamel-hennTuxedo Park SchoolIbrahimNew York
CarolineHarknessRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
HenryHoughtonThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolDuprezNew York
EmilyHuiThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
OliviaJonesHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
CynthiaJorslingBerkeley Carroll SchoolLuscombeNew York
CarolineKeatingRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
GriffinKleinHorace Mann SchoolMateNew York
RachelLiefPelham Middle SchoolFiorelliNew York
RichardLipseyHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
JoelleMaddanHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
MarcoMaggiorePelham Middle SchoolFiorelliNew York
MichaelMahedyBerkeley Carroll SchoolLuscombeNew York
ErnestoMarksHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
JohnMccarthyHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
GrahamMilfordBerkeley Carroll SchoolLopezNew York
KristaMonfriesRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
MakiNientaoThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
DavidOrloffHorace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
GabrielaPeraltaHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
RichardPetrocelliSaint David's schoolNunezNew York
DevanPhelanRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
AidanPigottBerkeley Carroll SchoolLopezNew York
OskarRosensteinBerkeley Carroll SchoolDunnNew York
LaneRubleBerkeley Carroll SchoolLopezNew York
JohannaScherHorace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
MatthewSheinbergSaint David's SchoolCotumaccioNew York
TulumStainoffThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
SamuelStilleThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
NinaTamoshunasBerkeley Carroll SchoolLuscombeNew York
SarahTaubHorace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
RyanThogmartinThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolDuprezNew York
AlexanderVon LeheSaint David's SchoolCotumaccioNew York
JaidenWilsonHorace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
OH - 046 / Ohio
AnnabelBlumCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
LexiCowanLaurel SchoolMagadanOhio
KrithikaDamaCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
RyanDe NeerCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
GeorgieMastersonCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
PA - 051 / Pennsylvania Greater Philadelphia
MatthewAitchisonMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
WilliamAntczakHoly Child AcademyNastPennsylvania
JamilieAtiyehMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
ReginaBanksThe Agnes Irwin SchoolOrtizPennsylvania
LorettaBigelowThe Agnes Irwin SchoolOrtizPennsylvania
FisherBondThe Haverford SchoolKettering-GoensPennsylvania
AndyChenThe Haverford SchoolKettering-GoensPennsylvania
GriffinChulickThe Shipley SchoolBejar-MasseyPennsylvania
SydniFaragalliThe Shipley SchoolBejar-MasseyPennsylvania
JamesKingWaldron Mercy AcademyKakosPennsylvania
BrettMendelsonThe Shipley SchoolMarrecauPennsylvania
TreytonMessmanMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
ElenaMillikenFriends Select SchoolKennonPennsylvania
KaitlynO'malleyThe Shipley SchoolMarrecauPennsylvania
KiraO'neilWesttown SchoolFernandezPennsylvania
ChelseaSeegarsThe Agnes IrwirnMesonesPennsylvania
BeaShannonMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
ElainaStuhlmanWaldron Mercy AcademyKakosPennsylvania
OwenThierryMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
CarolUlichneyWesttown SchoolFernandezPennsylvania
JennaZwillingHoly Child AcademyNastPennsylvania
PA - 052 / Pennsylvania North Eastern
BridgetDowdWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolKopecPennsylvania
JacobRudermanWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolKopecPennsylvania
PA - 053 / Pennsylvania Rio Arriba
JacobKellerDanville Middle School RomanPennsylvania
PA - 054 / Pennsylvania Western
JasmineDebruceShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
LaurenJochimsShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
JonathanLevyShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
RI - 056 / Rhode Island
DavidAlexanderThe Pennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRhode Island
MiaBartlettThe Pennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRhode Island
KelseyBoulayThe Pennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRhode Island
LaurenBudovskyLincoln SchoolKindlRhode Island
DannyHaggartymercymountDougalRhode Island
KateMartinThe Pennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRhode Island
DonaldMiglioriSt. Michael's Country Day SchoolAshbyRhode Island
CeceliaParadisThe Pennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRhode Island
NathanielSeiboldThe Pennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRhode Island
KellySiegalThe Pennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRhode Island
SophiaTremblayLincoln SchoolKindlRhode Island
GraceVan PettenThe Pennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRhode Island
JackVieiraNorth Cumberland Middle SchoolGodinoRhode Island
SC - 057 / South Carolina
ElizabethFuerteDivine Redeemer Catholic SchoolPughSouth Carolina
DamianLeon-osorioSt. Paul the Apostle Catholic SchoolDrummondSouth Carolina
TN - 059 / Tennessee
MichaelBaumLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
AnnaBrockEnsworth SchoolGouldTennessee
ConnerBrownThe Webb SchoolKerstiensTennessee
MariaCarterThe Harpeth Hall SchoolBarriosTennessee
CarringtonDavisSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
LanieDykeEnsworth SchoolGouldTennessee
OliviaFelizSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
Laura HarrisThe Harpeth Hall SchoolBarriosTennessee
RyanHofLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
KatherineHuThe Harpeth Hall SchoolBarriosTennessee
BellaLeggettLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
HadleyMaxwellEnsworth SchoolGouldTennessee
GraysonRoneThe Webb SchoolKerstiensTennessee
CarolineStemSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
CarolineWhitakerThe Webb SchoolKerstiensTennessee
TX - 061 / Texas Brazos
ChrisBannermanThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
HallieBrassThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
JackCampbellVeritas Christian Academy of HoustonDelgadoTexas
AshlynChimentiThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
SloanColtThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
CooperDavisRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolSafadyTexas
PatrickFanningRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolSafadyTexas
HoldenFieldThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
MayaFlowersThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
ClaireGlymphThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
JohnGreeleyRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolSafadyTexas
JackGuntherSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolLohrTexas
TatumHillRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolSafadyTexas
HaileyHowardThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
EmmaHurleyThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
SophiaJamesSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolLohrTexas
MasonJohnsonThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
JackJosephsonThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
LeahKlenkeSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolLohrTexas
Jack KlosekThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
PrescottLauThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
BriannaLeavittThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
MeredithLiumRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolSafadyTexas
GabbyLyleSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolLohrTexas
Nitin ManianThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
BenjaminMarekThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
CorbyMartinezRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolSafadyTexas
TannerMcnamaraSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolLohrTexas
SarahMcwilliamsThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
JackMondayThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
BrooksMorrellThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
KateMurphySaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolLohrTexas
Amruth NandishThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
EmmaNguyenRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolSafadyTexas
AphroditePapandreouThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
AinsleyPowersThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
AnnaRutledgeSt Laurence Catholic SchoolGarzaTexas
KennedySmithVeritas Christian Academy of HoustonDelgadoTexas
VishalSubramanianThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
ConnorTaitThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
TatumThreadgillThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
AlexandraTropoliThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
EvaVeeningenVeritas Christian Academy of HoustonDelgadoTexas
RylanWhitcombThe Kinkaid SchoolLeyvaTexas
MikailWijesekeraThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
PatrickWilkinsThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
Eva Wolfe The Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
SpenserWoodThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
TX - 064 / Texas Lone Star
AriAppelGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
LandonBarkerFort Worth Country DayPerseTexas
CharlotteBrownGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
BlakeChristianRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
AndrewDaitchGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
LucasDe La SayetteRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
AarianDhananiGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
MelissaDodsonThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
EllieFeldmanGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
IlannaFeldmanGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
GageFowlkesFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
SydneyGhorayebThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
VictoriaGonzalezThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
ColemanHansonFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
LindsayHeusingerThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
SydneyHudecekFort Worth Country DayPerseTexas
GrantJungermanGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
SydneyKahnGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
CameronKettlesGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
IbrahimKholyRenner Middle SchoolBlytheTexas
EllaKuesterRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
SophiaLacrosseThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
JuliaLuoThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
LottieLydickFort Worth Country DayPerseTexas
ChloeMerrimanGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
Mary ElizabethMitchellFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
BlakeMolthanSt. Mark's School of TexasJelladTexas
MaxwellMooreRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
RichardMoralesLittle Elm High SchoolMaginnisTexas
PranavMukundGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
MalindaMurphyFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
JasmineNajariGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
CharlieOzaetaFort Worth Country DayPerseTexas
JoshOzaetaFort Worth Country DayPerseTexas
SawyerPardueFort Worth Country DayPerseTexas
AlexParkGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
EvanParkerRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
KuranPatelGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
NoahRozanskiFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
CarlySchultzRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
LilySenterFort Worth Country DayPerseTexas
MatthewShenSt. Mark's School of TexasJelladTexas
AlexSteinGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
CatherineStidhamThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
ReaganWeeksFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
GarrettWhiteRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
MakanaWilksFort Worth AcademyMenzelTexas
ConstanceWilliamsLittle Elm High SchoolMaginnisTexas
LukeWrotenFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
KatieZweigGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
TX - 066 / Texas San Antonio de Bejar
BennettAnguloSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTexas
HuttonCampbellSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTexas
GriffinErwinSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTexas
JuliaGarciaSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
JamesHawesSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTexas
AlyKhanmohamedSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
ReeseMoormanSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
GwenythMorganSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
GracePhillipsSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
MelanieSandovalSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTexas
MichaelSkoogSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
ArlyTchouTMI: The Episcopal School of TexasGonzalezTexas
KateThomasSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
NicholasWheelerSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTexas
TX - 067 / Texas Austin
RowanAhearnTrinity Episcopal School of AustinnarvarteTexas
AvaBelewTrinity Episcopal School of AustinnarvarteTexas
JohnnyBennettTrinity Episcopal School of AustinnarvarteTexas
MaryFuselierSt. Gabriel's Catholic SchoolPioneTexas
SydneyGoodmanTrinity Episcopal School of AustinnarvarteTexas
DexGordonTrinity Episcopal School of AustinnarvarteTexas
AudreyGriffithSt. Gabriel's Catholic SchoolPioneTexas
EllaHentschelTrinity Episcopal School of AustinnarvarteTexas
OliviaJensenTrinity Episcopal School of AustinnarvarteTexas
PeytonJohnsonTrinity Episcopal School of AustinnarvarteTexas
MikailaUlmerTrinity Episcopal School of AustinnarvarteTexas
WilliamWardTrinity Episcopal School of AustinnarvarteTexas
VA - 070 / Virginia
OscarAparicioJefferson HoustonKeppelerVirginia
VinayAyalaEdlin SchoolNavarroVirginia
SarahBrennanJefferson HoustonKeppelerVirginia
PeytonCapuanoEdlin SchoolRamirezVirginia
LaasyaDoppalapudiBelmont Ridge Middle SchoolAcostaVirginia
MariahEakinNorth Cross SchoolGreerVirginia
KylieFischerThe Langley SchoolHeslesVirginia
Iman HaddadSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes Middle SchoolMcNearVirginia
TamaraHaidarThe Langley SchoolBaez-MoraVirginia
BarbaraHeineEdlin SchoolNavarroVirginia
JorgeJoyaPennington Traditional SchoolLoweVirginia
JoelleJuneauNorth Cross SchoolGreerVirginia
TylerKaczmarekBlessed Sacrament SchoolSalmoranVirginia
AeshanKapilEdlin SchoolNavarroVirginia
Shayla KyleNorth Cross SchoolGreerVirginia
ElizabethMastinLylburn Downing Middle SchoolClarkVirginia
SkylarMullinsSt. Mary'sThompsonVirginia
CarolineNaegeleOakcrest SchoolPompeiVirginia
NicolasNino WalderBlessed Sacrament SchoolSalmoranVirginia
JoanO'connellSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes Middle SchoolMcNearVirginia
CeciliaOsegueraAdams International SchoolKetterlinusVirginia
OscarPaz-suaznabarThe Langley SchoolHeslesVirginia
GwendolynPeaceJefferson HoustonKeppelerVirginia
JuliaPelleiSt. Mary'sThompsonVirginia
MayaRahmanLongfellow Middle SchoolPohorelyVirginia
EleanorSolmsHighland Middle SchoolColellaVirginia
PavelSteenPennington Traditional SchoolLoweVirginia
SarahThompsonSt. Mary'sThompsonVirginia
ChristopherTillotsonLongfellow Middle SchoolPohorelyVirginia
NancyTroutSt. Mary'sThompsonVirginia
AnnaWilsonLylburn Downing Middle SchoolClarkVirginia
WI - 073 / Wisconsin
DaveArthurUniversity Lake SchoolHornerWisconsin
PranavGogineniBrookfield AcademyBrandstaetterWisconsin
AvaLewinUniversity Lake SchoolHornerWisconsin
MadelineMahoneyUniversity Lake SchoolHornerWisconsin