Students who earned

Premios de Oro - Level 01

2017 National Spanish Exam

NOTE: The information in the columns below was extracted from the information section which students completed on the Achievement portion of the National Spanish Examination.

ZZ - 099 / No Chapter
DariaAliaskariSt. John's Episcopal SchoolBuseMaryland
SpencerAndersonCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
AdityaAroraRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
AnoushaAthreyaStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
BrelandBachCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
KendahBalloutRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
BrockBarrettCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
JordanBeltonRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
SawyerBillingsSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
PaigeBjerkeWeston Middle SchoolperalesbarreroConnecticut
SkylarBressaniSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
LucasBrownThoreau Demonstration AcademyElizaldeOklahoma
ErickBuendiaSt. Albans School for BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
GillianBushCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
BrettCampagnaTrinity School of MidlandWhilesTexas
Mary ClaireCarneyGrace St. Luke's Episcopal SchoolMorrisonTennessee
CarolineCarringtonJames River Day SchoolTaylorVirginia
IsabellaCarusoRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
VictoriaChakLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
CadyChenStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
CraigChiuAll Saints' Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
MrudulaChodavarapuStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
CamilaContrerasBasis Independent BrooklynArzateNew York
AvaDesouzaSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
TheoDulworthSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
AdamEwingThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMassachusetts
SonaliFeeleySan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
FelixFeinSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
GavinFosterBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoConnecticut
SamanthaFowlerRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
KatherineFrancoWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
MateoFretesSt. Albans School for BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
SydneyFultonKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
Jack GammageBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
CeciliaGarciaSaint George Episcopal SchoolMalacaraTexas
EmilyGilmerOverbrook SchoolKempTennessee
LilaGilmerOverbrook SchoolKempTennessee
TrishaGodaraStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
ArnavGuptaStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
DiyaGuptaStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
CarolineHankamerRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
AmyHeRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
MarisolHelmsJames River Day SchoolTaylorVirginia
QuincyHirschSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
KatherineHoldenSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
AbegailHolmerLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
IsabellaHongAlpine SchoolvelazquezNew Jersey
CarluccioHortonWesttown SchoolNavarro-BenbowPennsylvania
AbigailHoustonThe Archer School for GirlsLausterCalifornia
GilliHubaraaddlestone hebrew academybrittinghamSouth Carolina
JarodHudsonRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
AlysaJamesHammond SchoolLaBooneSouth Carolina
LangdonJanosThe Archer School for GirlsLausterCalifornia
RobertJevonThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMassachusetts
CharlieJohnsonBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
ChloeJonesLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
SkylerJonesKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
NaimaJordanLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
ReeyaKamathRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
KarinaKaminskiKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
Sammy KaniaThe Agnes Irwin SchoolFinkPennsylvania
PeterKappBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
LukeKnightKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
AidenKreitlerWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
KyunaLeeCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
SierraLewisJames River Day SchoolTaylorVirginia
MaliaLewtonLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
CamillaLindhStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
BenjaminLipschutzaddlestone hebrew academybrittinghamSouth Carolina
LaurenLittleSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
VivianLuRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
DylanMalhotraTrinity School of MidlandWhilesTexas
AlexandraMarshThe Archer School for GirlsLausterCalifornia
LucasMetzgerMark Day SchoolCatonCalifornia
MadeleineMorgadoEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIllinois
AnanyaMukundanStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
AriaNandaCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
JennieNguyenRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
XanderNonakaSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
LucaO'neilWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
TedOhlsBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
VeloriaPannellR.J. Fisher Middle SchoolVotavaCalifornia
LeonoraPhillipsWeston Middle SchoolperalesbarreroConnecticut
NikithaPrabhuJames River Day SchoolTaylorVirginia
TiaPulikalCardinal Charter AcademyLewisNorth Carolina
AlejandroQuirozEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIllinois
HelenRandleThe Girls School of Austin TorradoTexas
VijayReddyRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
TatumReissSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
JamieRestieriBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
JasperRichardsonWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
RichardRicoLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
XavierRicoLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
NickRinaldiBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
ZackRivitzSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
EleanorRodgersOverbrook SchoolKempTennessee
DavidRuizLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
JakeRutskyWeston Middle SchoolperalesbarreroConnecticut
CarlySeigelWeston Middle SchoolperalesbarreroConnecticut
BenjaminShamanWesttown SchoolNavarro-BenbowPennsylvania
EitanSigmanaddlestone hebrew academybrittinghamSouth Carolina
BlakeSkilkenThe Columbus AcademyRomo-SanchezOhio
EllieSmithGrace St. Luke's Episcopal SchoolMorrisonTennessee
AnisaSondhiSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
K'laniSpencerLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
JackStanfieldCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
IsabellaStidhamCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
AlexandraSweeneySan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
VivianThienelOverbrook SchoolKempTennessee
SamuelTimberlakeCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
OliviaTompkinsJames River Day SchoolTaylorVirginia
SarahTothThe Agnes Irwin SchoolFinkPennsylvania
EmmaTwitmyerThe Agnes Irwin SchoolFinkPennsylvania
AidanUrbinaSt. Albans School for BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
BrazenVanhornBasis Independent BrooklynArzateNew York
OliviaWessleyRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
GavinWestBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
KateWilkensSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
MelissaWilliamsAbiqua AcademyFreeOregon
ClaraWinklerApplewild SchoolHagerMassachusetts
LucyYueStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
LisbonZeiglerLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
AL - 001 / Alabama
MeganBonhausTuscaloosa AcademySullivanAlabama
DuncanChandlerMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
EleanorElkusMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
KalebFullerBaldwin Arts and Academic Magnet SchoolRiveraAlabama
SaadKhanBaldwin Arts and Academic Magnet SchoolRiveraAlabama
BudSandersMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
SarahSimonMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
MorganSmithTuscaloosa AcademySullivanAlabama
AngelVargheseBaldwin Arts and Academic Magnet SchoolRiveraAlabama
CA - 007 / California Southern
SavannahLyLiberty Christian SchoolHamiltonCalifornia
CA - 009 / California Northern
KokweDadzieAlta Vista SchoolFredianiCalifornia
GabrielFineAlta Vista SchoolFredianiCalifornia
AlexanderPhamStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
PranavVarmarajaStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
LucianaZeregaAlta Vista SchoolFredianiCalifornia
CT - 011 / Connecticut
KareyBalkindSt. Luke's SchoolSarrazinConnecticut
OrlyBaumHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
MariaCusickHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
NatalieDauchSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
HaniyaFarooqHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
ZoeGatesSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
SoniaGhoshalSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
WillHaddadSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
RuvihaHommaSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
EeshaRaoHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
MeganStuteSt. Luke's SchoolSarrazinConnecticut
DC - 071 / Washington D.C.
NickiAnyanwuNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
ConstanzaCohenOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
EmmanuelleDe La Croix-vauboisOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
MadisonDiasBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
ClaireFinkOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
JoellaKiondoOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
RonanLarkinBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
CateMaddenBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
MaiaMedleyOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
Salina-mariMentorOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
TeresaPicconattoOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
MayaPopovaNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
KysonTaylorBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
GregoryZublerOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
DE - 077 / Delaware
MikulDuggalThe Independence SchoolRodeheaverDelaware
MariahMangini-collazoThe Independence SchoolRodeheaverDelaware
FL - 013 / Florida
DimaAlsheikhCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
DrewBeiswengerCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
SydneyFisherCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
YsabellaGuerraSaint Joseph Catholic SchoolAmbrosiniFlorida
WassimKhabouCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
ShreyasShakhamooriMontverde Academy Amaya Florida
LianaStollPalm Beach Day AcademyReyes Florida
KellieTamimiCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
RebecahVilledaWeston Christian AcademyIglesiasFlorida
GA - 014 / Georgia
LeslieBonnerDeerfield Windsor SchoolNealGeorgia
MarioCantuAutrey Mill Middle SchoolQuidleyGeorgia
SnehaDhokteFulton Science AcademyRidlingGeorgia
NavinaDossFulton Science AcademyRidlingGeorgia
AdamElsharkawiFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
SabrinaEsmailAutrey Mill Middle SchoolNikolaouGeorgia
AlecGrosswaldAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGeorgia
GraceHavardAutrey Mill Middle SchoolNikolaouGeorgia
AkshadhaJainFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
GretaJohnstonFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
AndrewKaminerFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
ZoeLinertFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
ChristopherLohrThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
OmerMujawarAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGeorgia
NikitaRoyFulton Science AcademyRidlingGeorgia
LaurenRubovitzAutrey Mill Middle SchoolNikolaouGeorgia
AshikaSrivastavaFulton Science AcademyRidlingGeorgia
SpencerSullivanFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
KateWalbridgeFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
IA - 021 / Iowa
HaydenMccutchanSouthview Middle SchoolGubbelsIowa
AmandaRitlandSouthview Middle SchoolMahoneyIowa
IL - 017 / Illinois Chicago
KaitlinBaggotLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIllinois
WilliamDel HierroLatin School HansonIllinois
IlanaDeutschCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLabejon-lopezIllinois
PriyaDhananjayaButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
LilyGeramiButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
AriannaGriffithsLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
AlexanderHadesmanButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
AngelinaHuiButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
IrinaKryukovQuest AcademyKroppIllinois
SiddarthMalapatiButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
AvaniMarmerQuest AcademyKroppIllinois
AineMurtaghScience and Arts Academy TrellaIllinois
ThomasO'connorScience and Arts Academy TrellaIllinois
OliviaRaemischLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIllinois
SaanviSethiButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
AlexandraSkallasScience and Arts Academy TrellaIllinois
EliaTon-thatScience and Arts Academy TrellaIllinois
JadenWelch-janiScience and Arts Academy TrellaIllinois
IL - 019 / Illinois Northern
EvanBulatekDa Vinci AcademySchneckeIllinois
KY - 024 / Kentucky
LivGudmundssonKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
UsmaSajidKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
ErinTablerKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
LA - 025 / Louisiana
JakeArcementTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
PierceBewleyTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
MatthewBusenlenerTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
Esenia Elena DelgadilloTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
Eliza FavrotTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
FinnGalarneauTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
IvyKenwoodTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
MalloryMageeTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
AliMunshiEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLouisiana
ClaytonMurphy Trinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
EmmettPatonTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
MasonPooleMetairie Park Country Day SchoolTwichellLouisiana
BrookeReissTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
IngridRobersonTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
LucyStanderTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
CharlotteWirthTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
MA - 028 / Massachusetts
EvaBaloghLincoln Public SchoolsWhitneyMassachusetts
MargaretBowersConcord Public SchoolsRodríguez-DigónMassachusetts
TommyCroninDerby AcademyCraneMassachusetts
GraceElliotLenox Memorial Middle and High SchoolMarksMassachusetts
MaryElliotLenox Memorial Middle and High SchoolMarksMassachusetts
EstebanGarciaVeritas Christian AcademyRomeroMassachusetts
JulianneHarwoodLenox Memorial Middle and High SchoolMarksMassachusetts
AriannaKamalMeadowbrook School of WestonJohnsonMassachusetts
LaurelMitchellThe Thomas Prince SchoolKelley DubzinskiMassachusetts
ZiaQuinnDedham Middle SchoolManuelianMassachusetts
EllisSeulThe Sage SchoolSobrioMassachusetts
OscarWhiteThe Fenn SchoolRudeMassachusetts
MD - 027 / Maryland
AlexDelistathisNorwood School PulupaMaryland
EeshaGuptaGerstell AcademyRochfortMaryland
RileyHerronNorwood School PulupaMaryland
EdenHudsonMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMaryland
KedarHudsonMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMaryland
AnthonyParrisMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMaryland
SamSchreiberCalvert SchoolSacharMaryland
MI - 030 / Michigan
BrookeCousinsNotre Dame Marist Academy Middle DivisionAguilar-FernandezMichigan
MN - 031 / Minnesota
AlexandraOrtega-hoheThe International School of MinnesotaSanchez BosellMinnesota
MO - 033 / Missouri San Luis
VaughnKomorechJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
MS - 032 / Mississippi
RaymondHuangSt Andrew's Episcopal SchoolRivasMississippi
NC - 044 / North Carolina
JosephineBarboriakImmaculata Catholic Schoolde LimaNorth Carolina
EleanorBroughtonSummit SchoolFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
EllieCollinsSummit SchoolFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
KsenyaEnglesbyCannon SchoolStameyNorth Carolina
TrushaMaheshwariMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNorth Carolina
AngelinaNingMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNorth Carolina
CatherinePanMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNorth Carolina
JananiSundaramMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNorth Carolina
NJ - 036 / New Jersey
IanChoiThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolPopielNew Jersey
JoséphineHelmThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolPopielNew Jersey
MichellePengPrinceton Charter SchoolChipanaNew Jersey
AnnabelleWinstonThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolPopielNew Jersey
NV - 082 / Nevada
AmyChoiThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
SanjanaDixitThe Meadows SchoolModyNevada
ElizabethDonaldsonThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
SabrinnaIonescuThe Meadows SchoolModyNevada
MandalayLabarreThe Meadows SchoolModyNevada
CarolineLemckeThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
PhoebeSchwartzThe Meadows SchoolModyNevada
LaurenWongThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
NY - 039 / New York Long Island
AshleyArtilesSewanhaka High SchoolNievesNew York
MariaChavez Gonzalez Sewanhaka High SchoolNievesNew York
CarlosGarciaOceanside Middle SchoolGennaNew York
SterlingKalogerasBuckley Country Day SchoolPizzoNew York
Cassandra Martínez Sewanhaka High SchoolNievesNew York
NY - 041 / New York Metro
ElizaBeckerHorace Mann SchoolMateNew York
Rohan BuluswarHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
GraceCasaleRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
LeahColinRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
Eleanor ColvinThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolDuprezNew York
JamesColvinBerkeley Carroll SchoolLuscombeNew York
Sofia De JesúsThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
KateFeinerHorace Mann SchoolaguilarNew York
NoahGoldwasserBerkeley Carroll SchoolLopezNew York
JamesGrantHorace Mann SchoolMateNew York
JustinGurvitchHorace Mann SchoolMateNew York
AliHussainBerkeley Carroll SchoolDunnNew York
Luca IvagnesBerkeley Carroll SchoolLopezNew York
LaraJonesHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
DianeKimHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
MayaKiniRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
MikaelaLavanderoPelham Memorial High School LakestreamNew York
Paul-alexanderLejasSaint David's SchoolCotumaccioNew York
DavidMaydanHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
AmaliaMesaBerkeley Carroll SchoolLopezNew York
Catherine MignoneHorace Mann SchoolMateNew York
JuliaMorrisThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
JamieNicholsonRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
EshaPatelHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
ZoePyneBerkeley Carroll SchoolDunnNew York
GrahamSansom-chasinBerkeley Carroll SchoolLuscombeNew York
LiaSchaeferThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
MyraSinghHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
JudeTaitBerkeley Carroll SchoolLuscombeNew York
MaconToledanoThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolDuprezNew York
ValerieZeitlinHorace Mann SchoolMateNew York
OH - 046 / Ohio
IsabellaBelperioCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
GustavoCailluxMaumee Valley Country Day SchoolLykeOhio
PriyaThompsonCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
PA - 051 / Pennsylvania Greater Philadelphia
AdamyaAggarwalThe Haverford SchoolReichPennsylvania
JaiAilawadiMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
NileAndahWaldron Mercy AcademyKakosPennsylvania
NedCutlerThe Haverford SchoolReichPennsylvania
LilyEyvazzadehMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
SorenGandhiMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
BalajiMarellaMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
MayaMurrayWaldron Mercy AcademyKakosPennsylvania
RyanRodackThe Haverford SchoolReichPennsylvania
MargotSchneiderFriends Select SchoolKennonPennsylvania
AvaSimThe Agnes Irwin SchoolOrtizPennsylvania
SamuelTryonThe Haverford SchoolKettering-GoensPennsylvania
FavorUfonduMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
VincentVentoWaldron Mercy AcademyKakosPennsylvania
JeffreyYangThe Haverford SchoolReichPennsylvania
PA - 052 / Pennsylvania North Eastern
CharlesDickWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolSimsPennsylvania
PA - 054 / Pennsylvania Western
LarsBarkmanShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
VanessaHanShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
VikSinhaSt. Edmund's AcademySchoolarPennsylvania
RI - 056 / Rhode Island
ElliotAbongSt. Michael's Country Day SchoolAshbyRhode Island
KiranRamratnamThe Pennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRhode Island
TN - 059 / Tennessee
AmeliaDowlingSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
CarolineGriffinSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
IsabellaLittletonSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
HitaMohanSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
LucyNassifSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
LotannaOraeduLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
TallulahTaylorSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
AnnabellaTianLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
MariaWeirHarding AcademyDerrickTennessee
TX - 061 / Texas Brazos
OliviaAmadorThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
JosephBarronThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
GraceBeilsteinThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
SophiaBlackRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolSafadyTexas
ConnorBlakeThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
KenjiroCabreraSt. Michael's Episcopal SchoolliceagaTexas
RobertCloningerThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
KaylaDavidsonThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
ZacheryDykeThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
OmarFayazThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
AlexGottsegenThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
EmmyGrenroodSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolLohrTexas
TessGriffithThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
NoelleHarrisThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
Maddalena HornerThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
JackHuffThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
HallieJeffersThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
RyanKarkowskyThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
LillianMacmaneThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
AbigailMalishSt Laurence Catholic SchoolGarzaTexas
AvaMalonsonThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
AbigailMendenhallThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
NikitaNautiyalThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
JacobNewellThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
BrennanRobsonThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
KennaSandersSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolLohrTexas
GraceSorensonSt. Michael's Episcopal SchoolliceagaTexas
IsabelleStanosheckThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
NirajSubramanianThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
LaxmiThakkarThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
MiaVan De MarkThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
VanessaVazThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
AlexWatsonThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
KathrynWhalleyThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
TX - 064 / Texas Lone Star
KateAlexanderFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
JoseAlvaradoGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
KevinBienFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
DexterChenRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
EllaDzialowskiGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
FolukeFabuyiFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
MikahFinleyGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
KatherineForsonRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
AveryFranksGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
CatherineGogliaThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
JazmineGomezFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
JothiGuptaGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
JuliaHaetzelThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
OliviaHilliardFort Worth Country DayPerseTexas
JohannaHurleyThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
SpencerJacobsGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
SvanikJaikumarSt. Mark?s School of TexasGillTexas
SeanJannatiRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
IsabelleKronickGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
MinjeKwunThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
AbreaLa GroneThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
KendallLehmanFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
AlexLittleGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
KendallMarchantThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
LeenaMehendaleThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
MadeleineMilliornFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
NicholasPakisFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
HannahPhilipThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
GabriellaReesThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
JoshRubelGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
Anneliese ScherzThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
Mary MargaretSellThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
NazliSoysalThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
WillSpencerSt. Mark?s School of TexasGillTexas
HallieSternblitzGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
JoshuaYoonFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
HannaZhangThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
TX - 066 / Texas San Antonio de Bejar
CamilaAlvarezSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
SierraAstranSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
DonovanBowleySaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
KatherineDrawertSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
RoanErwinSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTexas
GiavannaGarciaSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
WilliamHerffSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
KasieLiuSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
BellaMunozSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
JonathanTubbSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
DanielWangSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTexas
AbbieZellerSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
TX - 067 / Texas Austin
CuatroAlcortaTrinity Episcopal School of AustinnarvarteTexas
PriyaJulianTrinity Episcopal School of AustinnarvarteTexas
NathanSmarttTrinity Episcopal School of AustinnarvarteTexas
JoaquinWhiteTrinity Episcopal School of AustinnarvarteTexas
VA - 070 / Virginia
KeiraCornwellBasis Independent McLeanisquithVirginia
LeoDecaniniLylburn Downing Middle SchoolClarkVirginia
WilliamDitmoreEdlin SchoolRamirezVirginia
MichelleDuLongfellow Middle SchoolBognolo-ValentineVirginia
ShayaanEmranEdlin SchoolRamirezVirginia
BryanGalvanPennington Traditional SchoolLoweVirginia
SabrinaLaytonSt. Mary'sThompsonVirginia
ReginaLiwagLylburn Downing Middle SchoolClarkVirginia
AkhilMadipalliEdlin SchoolRamirezVirginia
LydiaNewhouseLylburn Downing Middle SchoolClarkVirginia
AnnaNiepoldThe Langley SchoolHeslesVirginia
SophiePoellnitzBasis Independent McLeanisquithVirginia
PravalikaPutalapattuBasis Independent McLeanisquithVirginia
MichelleQiuEdlin SchoolRamirezVirginia
MiaSandeEdlin SchoolRamirezVirginia
WI - 073 / Wisconsin
NatalieCartwrightBrookfield AcademyJimenez GarciaWisconsin
RichardYeboahBrookfield AcademyBrandstaetterWisconsin