Students who earned

Premios de Plata - Level 01

2017 National Spanish Exam

NOTE: The information in the columns below was extracted from the information section which students completed on the Achievement portion of the National Spanish Examination.

ZZ - 099 / No Chapter
SummerAdamsonRobinson Middle SchoolMarshKansas
AmandaAggeBarnesville School of Arts and SciencesFarachMaryland
HelenAlexanderOverbrook SchoolKempTennessee
AlexaAlhadeffLancaster Country Day SchoolBrubakerPennsylvania
NicholasAltmanBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoConnecticut
IsaiahAlvendiaFather Duenas Memorial School LomeliInternational
AdarshAmbatiStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
TylerAmell-angstSt. Albans School for BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
SpandanaAmirneniThe Columbus AcademyRomo-SanchezOhio
BenAndersonRobinson Middle SchoolMarshKansas
OliviaAndersonSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
LukeApostolidesBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
AvaArabshahiOpen Window SchoolWallaceWashington
AshtonArjomandBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoConnecticut
BenjaminArmitageLancaster Country Day SchoolBrubakerPennsylvania
SalsabilaAttariaRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
EmilieBailloKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
TheoBakerSt. Albans School for BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
WilliamBaxterBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoConnecticut
AliceBeckettKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
DavidBeesonBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
MichelleBeggsAll Saints Catholic SchoolBaileyTexas
MollyBiggsMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
LaurenBiginWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
ChristopherBirdGrace St. Luke's Episcopal SchoolMorrisonTennessee
LauraBirdsellRobinson Middle SchoolMarshKansas
ClaraBlumeSaint George Episcopal SchoolMalacaraTexas
CalebBoatengBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
FatimaBobatNext Generation SchoolMorganIllinois
Varun BoseBASIS PhoenixWilliamsArizona
JalenBradleyRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
SophiaBrombergMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
CallaghanBrowneLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
AmeliaBrowningCHILDREN'S DAY SCHOOLDrouetCalifornia
ClayBrunoSt. Albans School for BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
ZoeBushmanLancaster Country Day SchoolBrubakerPennsylvania
SophiaCanoLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
JackCareyBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
MacCarterSt. Albans School for BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
Ana Maria CawleySouthington Catholic SchoolCawleyConnecticut
JohnChadwellBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoConnecticut
DivyaChandrasekaranCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
ColinChoBarnesville School of Arts and SciencesFarachMaryland
SeanChristCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
AudreyChungThe Archer School for GirlsLausterCalifornia
CoryChungStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
AieaClarkThe Archer School for GirlsLausterCalifornia
LauraClaxtonSt. Martin's Episcopal SchoolSuarez TurkerGeorgia
CooperClemensWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
JaeCoelhoLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
EllenColbertGreen Acres SchoolCarvajal-BullockMaryland
JuliaConstantineWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
EabhaContrerasKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
AngelCortezLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
MakaylaCossetteTyrrell Middle SchoolCasasolaConnecticut
MilesCrawfordRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
AbigailCrosbieLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
HannahCukiermanKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
EvanDanekerSt. Albans School for BoysBlanfordDistrict of Columbia
HuongDaoRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
Irene DiaoRobinson Middle SchoolMarshKansas
NevinDirLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
PoornimaDorairajStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
WilliamDucasOverbrook SchoolKempTennessee
NoahDykeKingsbury Country Day SchoolSandovalMichigan
VictoriaEckRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
SadieEdelmanWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
NaimahEdwardsThe Columbus AcademyRomo-SanchezOhio
TalliaEfraimThe Archer School for GirlsLausterCalifornia
LindsayEisemanMark Day SchoolCatonCalifornia
PatriciaEisenhartaddlestone hebrew academybrittinghamSouth Carolina
SamanthaElegantMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
PaulEliotGreen Acres SchoolCarvajal-BullockMaryland
AbigailErnstVilla Madonna AcademyClementsKentucky
AriEscandonWeston Middle SchoolperalesbarreroConnecticut
JerryFangPinewood SchoolLeitnerCalifornia
BiancaFarzamBasis Independent BrooklynArzateNew York
GabriellaFarzamBasis Independent BrooklynArzateNew York
WellsFaulstichBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
HannahFerenEscuela Campo AlegreJanzenInternational
HannahFillyAll Saints' Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
EllaFjordenRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
ChristopherFloranceSt. Albans School for BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
NicholasFontanaWeston Middle SchoolperalesbarreroConnecticut
JacobFriemanSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
Anjani GadkariStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
AmeliaGandhiHammond SchoolLaBooneSouth Carolina
MarcGarbaBASIS PhoenixWilliamsArizona
GabrielaGarciaSaint George Episcopal SchoolRamosTexas
EvanGardnerSaint George Episcopal SchoolMalacaraTexas
SophiaGarrity JacobsSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
JasmineGaynierKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
LeoGeSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
KevinGlennSt. Albans School for BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
ZaharaGoldkinaddlestone hebrew academybrittinghamSouth Carolina
AamerGoual BelhamidiRobinson Middle SchoolMarshKansas
MaclaineGrayRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
SamuelGuadalupeBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoConnecticut
IvyGuoStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
Anna PriyaGupteCHILDREN'S DAY SCHOOLDrouetCalifornia
MollyHaRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
AlexHamada-paughRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
EvelynHareOverbrook SchoolKempTennessee
MaxHattenbachMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
AlexanderHazlettBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoConnecticut
SimoneHekierLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
OliviaHeldringThe Agnes Irwin SchoolFinkPennsylvania
BrennaHendrixWare AcademyFultonVirginia
LeahHernandezSt. Ignatius Martyr Catholic SchoolPisterTexas
YorickHerrmannBASIS PhoenixGranilloArizona
GiannaHesslauEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIllinois
SarahHiltonLancaster Country Day SchoolBrubakerPennsylvania
JohnHoffmanAll Saints' Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
PaolaHoffmanThe Archer School for GirlsLausterCalifornia
JulietHolmboeCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
RyanHsuWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
HaileyHubbardThe Archer School for GirlsLausterCalifornia
MadelineJeffersThe Columbus AcademyRomo-SanchezOhio
DarrenJenkins-johnstonSt. Albans School for BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
KristinJeongSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
MayaJonesLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
GiselleJones-mollodApplewild SchoolHagerMassachusetts
PranavKadekodiSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
ChristopherKarmonikRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
DylanKayserMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
SophieKempenaarVine AcademySaucedoIllinois
AndrewKerrGrace St. Luke's Episcopal SchoolMorrisonTennessee
SimarKhanujaOpen Window SchoolWallaceWashington
DorianKhoshyomnGreenwood Laboratory SchoolRamosMissouri
MarthaKiernanEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIllinois
DavidKimberlySummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
RosetteKinneyLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
WarrenKleinBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
SofiaKotlyarBasis Independent BrooklynArzateNew York
JessicaKoynerWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
CamilleKristinikHammond SchoolLaBooneSouth Carolina
MarijneKunstSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
JaneLackleyWoodstock Union Middle High SchoolBristowVermont
RaviLalStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
Lily LamelasDuchesne Academy of the Sacred HeartAmayaTexas
MichaelLandoThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMassachusetts
JaceyLaneSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
JosephLaroskiSt. Albans School for BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
LyndonLeRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
TeahLeblancAll Saints' Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
AustinLeighKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
AveryLenihan Villa Madonna AcademyClementsKentucky
JamesLeonardHillldale SchoolCohenCalifornia
DylanLevyKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
JasonLiCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
D'anteLightbourneAchievement First Crown Heights Middle SchoolBusseyNew York
IanLinKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
EstefaniaLopez SalasRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
SydneyLyonWeston Middle SchoolperalesbarreroConnecticut
SophiaMalloneeLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
CaterinaManfrinLancaster Country Day SchoolBrubakerPennsylvania
MailinMarinezLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
MarianaMarquesLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
Charlotte MarriottSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
AllisonMartinSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
JaquelineMartinezLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
ConnorMckeonLiverpool Middle SchoolPattersonNew York
KolinMeehanAlpine SchoolvelazquezNew Jersey
JacindaMejiaApplewild SchoolHagerMassachusetts
AbigailMilesWeston Middle SchoolperalesbarreroConnecticut
Katie MillerRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
KevinMillerBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
LilyMiroThe Archer School for GirlsLausterCalifornia
KateMorganAll Saints' Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
WilliamMulderSt. George's Episcopal SchoolLaRueGeorgia
EllaNewmanDuchesne Academy of the Sacred HeartAmayaTexas
MirandaNguyenThe Girls School of Austin TorradoTexas
LucianaNunezOverbrook SchoolKempTennessee
CarolineOmaraThe Agnes Irwin SchoolFinkPennsylvania
EusebioOrotFather Duenas Memorial School LomeliInternational
Deen OsmanSt. Albans School for BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
AnekhaPallamreddyBasis ChandlerArmstrongArizona
AileenParedesRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
JordanParkOpen Window SchoolWallaceWashington
NicholasParlamisMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
NicholasPerezMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
IsabellePhilipSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
LauraPilgerLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
LeiaPinalsWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
ElijahPorrasThe Alexander Dawson SchoolBenitezNevada
MadelineProctorThe Columbus AcademyRomo-SanchezOhio
Eliana ProzziKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
AyaanPuriStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
VivianQuinnThe Girls School of Austin TorradoTexas
LaylaQumsiehStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
AlexaRabinovichBasis Independent BrooklynArzateNew York
AmeliaRakhlin D'almeidaCHILDREN'S DAY SCHOOLDrouetCalifornia
ShantaRamdasCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
MarissaRappRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
ElizabethReedRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
BenReichardtMark Day SchoolCatonCalifornia
CharlotteRindfussKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
AveryRiveraLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
JessieRothenbergBarnesville School of Arts and SciencesFarachMaryland
DeliaRuneThe Girls School of Austin TorradoTexas
MatthewSaahBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoConnecticut
NahomiSacnhezLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
YousufSaeedRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
KatherineSandersThe Girls School of Austin TorradoTexas
IdaleSaphirCHILDREN'S DAY SCHOOLDrouetCalifornia
PhoebeSaundersBasis Independent BrooklynArzateNew York
BenoitSchiermeierThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMassachusetts
ChloeSchwartzGrace St. Luke's Episcopal SchoolMorrisonTennessee
EthanScottKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
AkshaySeetharamThe Nueva SchoolGuevaraCalifornia
DanielSellers-johnstonWesttown SchoolNavarro-BenbowPennsylvania
CharlesSernovitzKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
EdithSimecekSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
PippaSimsThe Girls School of Austin TorradoTexas
SwadeshSistlaOpen Window SchoolWallaceWashington
JacksonSmedleyWesttown SchoolNavarro-BenbowPennsylvania
WednesdaySmetakWeston Middle SchoolperalesbarreroConnecticut
LisaSolomeyRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
AdleySolomonRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
EstebanSoriaLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
AishwaryaSreenivasanKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
BenjaminStanfordCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
JackStemermanBrunswick Middle SchoolBerissoConnecticut
MiaStrassmanMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
BhavyasriSuggulaBASIS PhoenixGranilloArizona
ChloeSunStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
VivienneSweetCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
JustinTarquinoThe Alexander Dawson SchoolBenitezNevada
StephenTheallWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
AvaThienelOverbrook SchoolKempTennessee
MariannaTijerinaKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
LoganTrabandMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
ChiTranRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
BrookeTumeoThe Columbus AcademyRomo-SanchezOhio
AnnaUngvariCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
BaoVanRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
TommyVan CampEast Lake AcademyGonzalezIllinois
JuliaVanoliAll Saints' Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
DiegoVergaraSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
PabloVergaraSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
VictorVilelaMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
LaraVujcicThe Walworth Barbour American International School of IsraelVahabInternational
MayaWalterThe Columbus AcademyRomo-SanchezOhio
EllaWangBasis ChandlerArmstrongArizona
MaxWeissWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
TaylorWernerWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
GeorgiaWestCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
HenryWestfallSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
AlissaWiddeckeLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolSandovalCalifornia
EliWilchRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
TylerWilsonBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
AshtonWinegardnerBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
AlexaWingateThe Nueva SchoolGuevaraCalifornia
MitchellWolfeRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
Jackson WolframBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
SabrinaWolfsonMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
LindsayYamamuraSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
ZhuoxianYiThe Quarry Lane SchoolOdda SteahlyCalifornia
AndrewYounCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
EmilyYuSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
AlejandraZuñigaLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
AL - 001 / Alabama
LucyBonhaus Tuscaloosa AcademySullivanAlabama
ThomasButrusMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
CarsonClaytorTuscaloosa AcademySullivanAlabama
PeteDickinsonBaldwin Arts and Academic Magnet SchoolRiveraAlabama
Seoyeon JessicaLeeBaldwin Arts and Academic Magnet SchoolRiveraAlabama
KateMethvinMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
TatumMimsBaldwin Arts and Academic Magnet SchoolRiveraAlabama
MadelineMitchellMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
AlanMobleyMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
YeachanParkBaldwin Arts and Academic Magnet SchoolRiveraAlabama
IsabelSmithMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
JordanThomasMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
AR - 003 / Arkansas
ZoyaAhmerThe Anthony SchoolLopezArkansas
AnnaliaBuchananThe Anthony SchoolLopezArkansas
CA - 009 / California Northern
KarolynChengStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
NatalieChiStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
WilliamDommAlta Vista SchoolFredianiCalifornia
ZaraFerrettiAlta Vista SchoolFredianiCalifornia
AdheetGaneshStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
AashayGhiyaStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
AdityaHariharanStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
AainaKapurStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
IsabelleLawsonAlta Vista SchoolFredianiCalifornia
VietTruongSilvia BuckleyBuckleyCalifornia
KevinYangStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
JanetYuAlta Vista SchoolFredianiCalifornia
CT - 011 / Connecticut
MaisieBilstonHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
DelinaChavezSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
RachelDavisSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
AlexandraGallSt. Luke's SchoolSarrazinConnecticut
DarinJacksHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
LaraJasaitisHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
SanjanaJattiSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
FritzLaibeSt. Luke's SchoolSarrazinConnecticut
CarolineLauSt. Luke's SchoolSarrazinConnecticut
AbigailMckeonSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
MarvinOdobashiGriswold Middle SchhoolBuonannataConnecticut
DominicRobertsHopkins SchoolWinelandConnecticut
MaxwellRosenbushSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
CodyStoneSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
DC - 071 / Washington D.C.
HaileyAngierBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
MatthewDowdBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
MargaretFinkOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
GeorgeKhalafOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
AidanKileyBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
AlexandraKirchnerNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
ScarlettKissOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
EddieMillerNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
AbbyMurphyNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
ChiaraPaternostroOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
JackSagueOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
AnnaShirvinskiOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
Rachel WohlstadterNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
GraceYanesNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
DE - 077 / Delaware
MariaLombardiThe Independence SchoolRodeheaverDelaware
FL - 013 / Florida
JanaAl-suleimanMontverde Academy Amaya Florida
LaylaAzizMontverde Academy Amaya Florida
SamuelBoardmanMontverde Academy Amaya Florida
MichaelCanizaresShorecrest Preparatory SchoolStewartFlorida
AdrianCisnerosWeston Christian AcademyIglesiasFlorida
MarliCrichtonWeston Christian AcademyIglesiasFlorida
EsteeDavidsonCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
JorjiaElmoreCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
AveryFinchPalm Beach Day AcademyOjedaFlorida
EmilyForneyShorecrest Preparatory SchoolJarvisFlorida
TylerFrickerMontverde Academy Amaya Florida
AmikaFungMontverde Academy Amaya Florida
MarcoGhiglinoCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
EthanHeldShorecrest Preparatory SchoolStewartFlorida
LucieLovatoCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
TimmyMarshallCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
NicoNesmithMontverde Academy Amaya Florida
StellaPaganoShorecrest Preparatory SchoolJarvisFlorida
DavynPanCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
MacleanPulitzerPalm Beach Day AcademyOjedaFlorida
GabriellePuryear-lynchMontverde Academy Amaya Florida
ClareReillyCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
CatherineRosenthalCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
MaxwellSandstromPalm Beach Day AcademyReyes Florida
AniSekhonCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
Nicole SheltryLake Mary Preparatory SchoolWeaverFlorida
DanielSotoWeston Christian AcademyIglesiasFlorida
RyleighSperryMontverde Academy Amaya Florida
LauraVasquezWeston Christian AcademyIglesiasFlorida
EmilyWatsonCreative Learning AcademyLecceseFlorida
BrookeWrightShorecrest Preparatory SchoolJarvisFlorida
GA - 014 / Georgia
NuriyeAlanFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
AbdulkareemAliuqFulton Science AcademyRidlingGeorgia
NishanthArumugamFulton Science AcademyRidlingGeorgia
ClaireBelechakFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
CarlyBlankAutrey Mill Middle SchoolQuidleyGeorgia
JosephineBrockFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
ZacharyClausenThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
BenjaminCoersFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
NathanCohenAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGeorgia
FinaDooleyFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
JulianDuarteAutrey Mill Middle SchoolQuidleyGeorgia
NicoleDubinskiyFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
CeydaDumanFulton Science AcademyRidlingGeorgia
EllieErwinThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
VirginiaEverettDeerfield Windsor SchoolNealGeorgia
WilsonFisherAutrey Mill Middle SchoolQuidleyGeorgia
AidanGaneshAutrey Mill Middle SchoolQuidleyGeorgia
MayraGarciaAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGeorgia
MariaHatcherAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGeorgia
CassideeJacksonAutrey Mill Middle SchoolQuidleyGeorgia
CaileeJackson Autrey Mill Middle SchoolQuidleyGeorgia
LakshyaJastiFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
CarterJulesFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
KavithaKuppuswamyAutrey Mill Middle SchoolQuidleyGeorgia
CharlotteLeroyAugusta Preparatory Day SchoolLightGeorgia
NjeriLewisFulton Science AcademyRidlingGeorgia
MadisonMorganFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
CamdenParadaAugusta Preparatory Day SchoolLightGeorgia
CammiePopeFrederica AcademyGallagherGeorgia
Anoushee RahmanAutrey Mill Middle SchoolQuidleyGeorgia
DevikaSharmaAutrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGeorgia
HarrisonSmithDeerfield Windsor SchoolNealGeorgia
NatalyaStareevaAutrey Mill Middle SchoolQuidleyGeorgia
AnnaTeodorescuThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
SidharthThatipamulaFulton Science Academy Private SchoolCarmonaGeorgia
IsabellaVargasMount Vernon Presbyterian SchoolMcCloudGeorgia
EmilianoVelazquez Autrey Mill Middle SchoolQuidleyGeorgia
SanjanaWadhwani Autrey Mill Middle SchoolFerreeGeorgia
JoshuaWenAutrey Mill Middle SchoolQuidleyGeorgia
HI - 015 / Hawaii
SofiaStegmanIolani SchoolMatanzaHawaii
CarolineTammanIolani SchoolMatanzaHawaii
IA - 021 / Iowa
CorinneBoveeSouthview Middle SchoolMahoneyIowa
Eva Dimeo Northview Middle SchoolBrewerIowa
AlexGatesSouthview Middle SchoolGubbelsIowa
MaxHalbachNorthview Middle SchoolBrewerIowa
AveryHickcoxSouthview Middle SchoolMahoneyIowa
KylieKnudtenSouthview Middle SchoolMahoneyIowa
SydneyMadisonNorthview Middle SchoolBrewerIowa
LaurenMcmahonSouthview Middle SchoolMahoneyIowa
SophieParkerSouthview Middle SchoolMahoneyIowa
KaitlynRichardsSouthview Middle SchoolMahoneyIowa
Zachary SolisNorthview Middle SchoolBrewerIowa
CarterStarkNorthview Middle SchoolBrewerIowa
IL - 017 / Illinois Chicago
AdaraAdhikariLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIllinois
JasonBermanCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLabejon-lopezIllinois
MadelynBixbyQuest AcademyKroppIllinois
BerkeleyBorkertScience and Arts Academy TrellaIllinois
DanielBraunLatin School HansonIllinois
WilliamBremenLatin School HansonIllinois
EmersonBroylesLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIllinois
IsabelCanceloLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIllinois
SuhailCoutoCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLabejon-lopezIllinois
KatherineCoxButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
OwenDudneyScience and Arts Academy TrellaIllinois
ElijahFarbrotherChicago City Day TapiaIllinois
AlmaFitzgeraldJoseph Sears SchoolRosenbergIllinois
NaomiFleischLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
ShivGoelButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
RebeccaGuanButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
NevynGurneyScience and Arts Academy TrellaIllinois
ColeHanoverLatin School HansonIllinois
NorahKaufmanJoseph Sears SchoolRosenbergIllinois
BenjaminKelliherLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
SumnerKeoghCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLabejon-lopezIllinois
AllisonLeeQuest AcademyKroppIllinois
LuciaMcconnellJoseph Sears SchoolRosenbergIllinois
CallieMilnerLatin School HansonIllinois
GabrielleNathanLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIllinois
EmileePakCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLabejon-lopezIllinois
BennettPhillips-sorichJoseph Sears SchoolRosenbergIllinois
Michael RappScience and Arts Academy TrellaIllinois
ReedRasmussenCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLabejon-lopezIllinois
DanielRekoskeScience and Arts Academy TrellaIllinois
ArjunSainiButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
JuliaSawasciukJohn V. Leigh SchoolGreenmanIllinois
JadenSchmitButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
PrachiShahButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
FatimahShaikhButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
MarissaSierraLa Salle Language AcademyTorresIllinois
BriannaSuchytaScience and Arts Academy TrellaIllinois
CarlyWarmsLatin School HansonIllinois
SarahWejmanJoseph Sears SchoolRosenbergIllinois
IsabelWilsonCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLabejon-lopezIllinois
LeelandZhangButler Junior High SchoolLettIllinois
IL - 019 / Illinois Northern
AnikaJaitleyDa Vinci AcademySchneckeIllinois
KY - 024 / Kentucky
MichaelCroweThe Lexington School Herrington Kentucky
ReynaDiazKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
AnamariaPopaKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
EmmaVonder HaarKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
LA - 025 / Louisiana
MichaelBaumerTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
MaxcyChaneyTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
MatthewGaryEpiscopal School of AcadianaMayeuxLouisiana
JohnHammettMetairie Park Country Day SchoolTwichellLouisiana
SarahHenryTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
Thomas KerriganTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
Morgan LebourgeoisTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
CameronLeeEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLouisiana
HenryLewisTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
JamesMathewsEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLouisiana
MaddieMorrisonTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
ToiRobinson Trinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
John CarterScottTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
MaddieScottTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
JoenSercovichTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
Maximo Valobra Metairie Park Country Day SchoolTwichellLouisiana
FrankWhitelyTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
MA - 028 / Massachusetts
MichaelBoboConcord Public SchoolsRodríguez-DigónMassachusetts
JennaCodeyLenox Memorial Middle and High SchoolMarksMassachusetts
KynanDaveyDedham Middle SchoolGordenMassachusetts
KanaDonovanFoxborough Regional Charter SchoolMooreMassachusetts
JessicaElmhurstBird Middle SchoolBollinoMassachusetts
MariellaFernandez-davilaConcord Public SchoolsRodríguez-DigónMassachusetts
SophiaGeraciConcord Middle SchoolSiraMassachusetts
BenjaminHitzrotConcord Middle SchoolSiraMassachusetts
AnonaJoshiThe Sage SchoolSobrioMassachusetts
WesleyKleimanThe Fenn SchoolHernandez-SkayneMassachusetts
MaximilianKoehlerThe Fenn SchoolHernandez-SkayneMassachusetts
NoelleLedouxConcord Public SchoolsRodríguez-DigónMassachusetts
LukeMccoryConcord Public SchoolsRodríguez-DigónMassachusetts
KiraMoranConcord Public SchoolsRodríguez-DigónMassachusetts
AlexanderPayneLincoln Public SchoolsWhitneyMassachusetts
DanielRateauFoxborough Regional Charter SchoolLennertonMassachusetts
ZanaSchwabMeadowbrook School of WestonJohnsonMassachusetts
Ana BeatrizSerodioGalvin Middle SchoolMcNeilMassachusetts
IsabellaSpacekSacred Heart SchoolSwansonMassachusetts
CyrusTavakolConcord Public SchoolsRodríguez-DigónMassachusetts
MD - 027 / Maryland
SumnerBradleyNorwood School PulupaMaryland
ElizabethChagalisGerstell AcademyRochfortMaryland
Anne MarieEvansNorwood School PulupaMaryland
AlexanderFriedmanGerstell AcademyRochfortMaryland
MiraGraytonMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMaryland
WillKayNorwood School PulupaMaryland
VioletMacdonaldCalvert SchoolSacharMaryland
LinnaeaMcguinnessNorwood School PulupaMaryland
KiaraPedraCalvert SchoolSacharMaryland
KateSchneeCalvert SchoolSacharMaryland
LoganSmithMaryland International Day SchoolFloresMaryland
ME - 026 / Maine
NatashaNazarianBerwick AcademyHillMaine
DaizySpearBerwick AcademyHillMaine
MI - 030 / Michigan
JeronimoBallestyNotre Dame Marist Academy Middle DivisionAguilar-FernandezMichigan
ZoeBeekmanemersonlopezMichigan
TiffanyLiemersonlopezMichigan
MarisaRicciNotre Dame Marist Academy Middle DivisionAguilar-FernandezMichigan
ElizabethWilliamsDetroit Country Day DiskinMichigan
JuliaWilliamsDetroit Country Day DiskinMichigan
MO - 033 / Missouri San Luis
JuliaHartwegerJohn Burroughs SchoolKinneyMissouri
EvaKappasJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
EthanNagasakoJohn Burroughs SchoolKinneyMissouri
IsabelSacconeJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
OviyaSrihariJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
SarahWilkinsJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
MS - 032 / Mississippi
EnyonamDzathorSt Andrew's Episcopal SchoolRivasMississippi
Maria Del MarMalaveSt Andrew's Episcopal SchoolRivasMississippi
CatherinePurvisSt Andrew's Episcopal SchoolRivasMississippi
NC - 044 / North Carolina
HarrisonAlexanderCannon SchoolStameyNorth Carolina
BradleyBowenSummit SchoolFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
DillonCaseyCannon SchoolStameyNorth Carolina
MeredithHarronWestchester Country Day SchoolBrinsonNorth Carolina
Rebecca Hurtado Cannon SchoolStameyNorth Carolina
SrinidhiJayaprakashMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNorth Carolina
BeverlyLopez Cabrera Turrentine Middle SchoolWebbNorth Carolina
RuhiRoyMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyBellNorth Carolina
JessicaRussellCannon SchoolSandlofNorth Carolina
SophiaSingerWestchester Country Day SchoolBrinsonNorth Carolina
WillStorchImmaculata Catholic Schoolde LimaNorth Carolina
AidanSwartzCannon SchoolSandlofNorth Carolina
JosephineThilletCannon SchoolSandlofNorth Carolina
SaraTrufantCannon SchoolStameyNorth Carolina
JeffreyWandermanSummit SchoolFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
ThomasWilsonSummit SchoolFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
NE - 034 / Nebraska
MadelineMullenSt. Patrick's Catholic SchoolQuinnNebraska
NJ - 036 / New Jersey
Nadia AltamiranoHackensack Middle SchoolFrancobidoNew Jersey
ChristopherBaoPrinceton Charter SchoolChipanaNew Jersey
EmeliGonzalezschool#24tamayoNew Jersey
JohnGrissingerThe Pingry SchoolLawrenceNew Jersey
MollyHigginsThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolPopielNew Jersey
JiakunHuangPrinceton Charter SchoolChipanaNew Jersey
ShaheJebejianThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolPopielNew Jersey
PurviJonnalagaddaThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolPopielNew Jersey
AlexanderMasseyThe Pingry SchoolLawrenceNew Jersey
Ina MusabegovicThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolPopielNew Jersey
NV - 082 / Nevada
ShazrayAkbarThe Meadows SchoolModyNevada
BrinleyBeldingThe Meadows SchoolModyNevada
ChloeGastwirthThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
AshleyHofflanderThe Meadows SchoolModyNevada
JuliannaLuebkeThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
SydneySherThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
EdwinaSunThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
ElleThistle The Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
LynseyThomasThe Meadows SchoolModyNevada
NY - 039 / New York Long Island
AlbaAimeeOceanside Middle SchoolHijarNew York
KeenbelynnBellandeWest Hempstead Middle SchoolMarconiNew York
JadenBethelEast Woods School RodriguezNew York
LindsayFabricantBuckley Country Day SchoolPizzoNew York
DanielKongLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
Sela LewisBuckley Country Day SchoolPizzoNew York
MichaelMaManhasset Secondary SchoolPachecoNew York
SavannahMahmudFriends AcademyMulcahyNew York
CarleighO'marraOceanside Middle SchoolRomeoNew York
JeffreyRosarioLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
IoannaSavopoulosOceanside Middle SchoolHijarNew York
ThomasTsekeridesLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
HeatherWangFriends AcademyMulcahyNew York
Maverick WilliamsLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
NY - 041 / New York Metro
MaxAntoniniSaint David's schoolNunezNew York
RileyApplebaumThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
SydneyBorakHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
CoreyBrooksHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
TheoCherryBerkeley Carroll SchoolGoutNew York
RiaChowdryHorace Mann SchoolMateNew York
FrancescaD'ovidioThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
LoganDracosHorace Mann SchoolMateNew York
Luke DurkinSaint David's SchoolCotumaccioNew York
Julia RoseFrenchRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
GenevieveFricklasHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
EvaGalbraithTuxedo Park SchoolIbrahimNew York
TheodoreGaneaHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
SophieGordonHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
AnnaHigginsThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
LaurenHoHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
LeandreJohnBerkeley Carroll SchoolLopezNew York
AidanKaneBerkeley Carroll SchoolLopezNew York
AlexiaKohnThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
SamKroinRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
Tae Kyu LeeHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
EthanLipsonThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
RowanMallyHorace Mann SchoolMateNew York
DiegoMartinezHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
JacksonMavridesThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolDuprezNew York
UddiptoNandiHorace Mann SchoolMateNew York
ChloePauyoBerkeley Carroll SchoolDunnNew York
MatthewPeelerHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
JadenPiccirilloHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
BenicioPorrasThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
ZackPriceThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolDuprezNew York
IllianaQuinonesHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
ColeRanawatSaint David's SchoolCotumaccioNew York
AviRaoBerkeley Carroll SchoolLopezNew York
ClioRaoBerkeley Carroll SchoolLuscombeNew York
FinaReillyThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
NicholasRicardoSaint David's SchoolCotumaccioNew York
JustinRomeoTuxedo Park SchoolIbrahimNew York
JackRothBerkeley Carroll SchoolLuscombeNew York
SimonSchacknerHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
April SeitzThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolDuprezNew York
JulietteShangThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
JacobShawHorace Mann School, Middle DivisionCooperNew York
MargaretStroupThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
HarlanSwitzerSaint David's schoolNunezNew York
OscarTrujilloBerkeley Carroll SchoolLopezNew York
EllaWeinsteinRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
ReeseWolfeRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
NY - 043 / New York Upstate
KarlyeHeaveyDelaware AcademyTuckerNew York
OH - 046 / Ohio
DrewBagnoliCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
EloyBonniolCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
ZacharyCorbinCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
KirstinHayesCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
AubreyJonesCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
CarolinaKeeCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
ChristopherLangenbahn Cincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
JamesLyleCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
MargaretSprigg-dudleyCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
PA - 051 / Pennsylvania Greater Philadelphia
QuinBergerWesttown SchoolFernandezPennsylvania
SydneyBramenThe Shipley SchoolMarrecauPennsylvania
MeredithDecarloThe Agnes Irwin SchoolOrtizPennsylvania
MannyDeoliveiraMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
OscarGerberFriends Select SchoolKennonPennsylvania
OliviaKalinerThe Shipley SchoolMarrecauPennsylvania
MatthewKangThe Shipley SchoolBejar-MasseyPennsylvania
ArianaKaralisThe Agnes Irwin SchoolOrtizPennsylvania
IsaacLindWesttown SchoolFernandezPennsylvania
QuinnLuongThe Haverford SchoolKettering-GoensPennsylvania
ErinMallonHoly Child AcademyNastPennsylvania
SamitMohapatraMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
VictoriaMonroeThe Agnes IrwirnMesonesPennsylvania
KennedyNdiayeThe Agnes Irwin SchoolOrtizPennsylvania
AvaPerrucciMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
Alex PivenFriends Select SchoolKennonPennsylvania
MaeveRoartyThe Agnes Irwin SchoolOrtizPennsylvania
MiaSkymanThe Agnes IrwirnMesonesPennsylvania
LeyahSolomonThe Agnes Irwin SchoolOrtizPennsylvania
AmeliaSquiresFriends Select SchoolKennonPennsylvania
MadelineSquiresFriends Select SchoolKennonPennsylvania
DiegoUribeWesttown SchoolFernandezPennsylvania
DivikVermaMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
IsabelYusteWesttown SchoolFernandezPennsylvania
PA - 053 / Pennsylvania Rio Arriba
Mark DavisDanville Middle School RomanPennsylvania
BrennaRossDanville Middle School RomanPennsylvania
PaigeSabolDanville Middle School RomanPennsylvania
MadisonSauersDanville Middle School RomanPennsylvania
PA - 054 / Pennsylvania Western
SydneyDemchakShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
RI - 056 / Rhode Island
JaliseBuenoSt. Michael's Country Day SchoolAshbyRhode Island
ZacharyKarousosThe Pennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRhode Island
SC - 057 / South Carolina
GiselleGonzalezDivine Redeemer Catholic SchoolPughSouth Carolina
JoshHowardSt. Paul the Apostle Catholic SchoolDrummondSouth Carolina
SarahKuhlCharleston Day SchoolCatlettSouth Carolina
MaggiePattersonSt. Paul the Apostle Catholic SchoolDrummondSouth Carolina
AndreaTorres-escobarDivine Redeemer Catholic SchoolPughSouth Carolina
TN - 059 / Tennessee
IndieCharlesEnsworth SchoolGouldTennessee
KatherineDagleyEnsworth SchoolGouldTennessee
GracieGerhartSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
SethGibsonLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
KaiKeithSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
ZoeyMatthewsLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
JasonNaiduLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
EmmaNoonanEnsworth SchoolGouldTennessee
OliviaPrenticeEnsworth SchoolGouldTennessee
NadiaRiosLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
PfeifferStromLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
AlexandraTouliatosSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
VildaWesth BlancThe Webb SchoolKerstiensTennessee
CaitlinWilsonEnsworth SchoolGouldTennessee
TX - 061 / Texas Brazos
TruettAkinThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
ScottAltsulerThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
MckennaBaylessThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
WilliamBissoThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
CarolynBivinsThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
RainaBozkurtThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
AveryBrazeltonThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
EmilyBrennigRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolSafadyTexas
MichelleCaiRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolSafadyTexas
MikaelaCamarataThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
ClayCameronThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
EvanChambersThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
SaraChristThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
KatherineCourtneyThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
Tatum CoxThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
CollinDawsonThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
KlarissaDiazThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
ConnorDoanThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
AlexanderEversonThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
AlexFarmerThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
Kenzie Frazier River Oaks Baptist SchoolSafadyTexas
Victoria GonzalezThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
CarsonHansonThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
OdinHicksThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
EthanHolmesRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolSafadyTexas
SamanthaHooverRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolSafadyTexas
LukasJackiewiczSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolLohrTexas
BrookeJacobeThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
HaakonJentoftThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
KaraJohnsonThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
KyleKekishThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
CarterKelseyThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
CourtneyKlevenhagenThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
NickKyriakids-croweThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
BaileyLeavittThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
ShelbyLiparThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
LeonardoMonteverdiThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
LucienneMoranThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
AmberNavarraThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
SophiaNeylonRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolSafadyTexas
Alyssa NomuraSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolLohrTexas
KenanOldhamThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
DaniellePhamThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
NicholasPhanThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
SamPittsThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
KennediPoullardThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
RushikaPrasadThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
AlyssaRamirezThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
JackRandallThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
TristanRileyThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
WalkerRuckmanThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
ArsalanSaeedThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
MarielleSauberThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
OliviaSauberThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
LauraSaundersThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
MadisonSederThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
Henry SheaThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
LockeStantonRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolSafadyTexas
JosephStrickerThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
OliviaSullivanThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
BrookeTaylorThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
CollinTurbidyRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolSafadyTexas
ReidTurlingtonRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolSafadyTexas
AlieWhalleyThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
ElizabethWhelessRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolSafadyTexas
AndrewWilkersonThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
HelenaWilliamsSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolLohrTexas
GrantWilsonThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
RaviYalamanchiliThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
TX - 064 / Texas Lone Star
FavourAbebefeRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
ShreeAlladaThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
GokulanAnandGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
SarahBagheriRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
CarolineBarlowFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
LoganBristolRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
BennettBroaddusGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
ClaireCahoonThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
KayleeChisholmFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
MatthewColeGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
MitchellCrawfordFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
GracieCrossFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
RyanFiedelmanGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
EleesaFurqanRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
MaiaGiddiensRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
LindsayGothardRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
NoahGouldGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
PrishaGuptaGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
RiyaGuttigoliThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
ArnavHarveSt. Mark?s School of TexasGillTexas
KateHendersonGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
ClaudiaHurstGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
RaviIngleGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
JulianaIwaskoGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
AadiKhasgiwalaSt. Mark?s School of TexasGillTexas
JedidiahKimSt. Mark's School of TexasJelladTexas
KeshavKrishnaSt. Mark?s School of TexasGillTexas
VignaLavuFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
RobertLydickFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
KatherineMartinFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
CristianaMieleThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
GideonMyersGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
KadenNathaniGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
HaydenParteliThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
GabrielPatelGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
MurphyPaulSt. Mark?s School of TexasGillTexas
CarolineRichThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
SarahRobertsThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
AnneRubiThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
AnanyaSharmaThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
LiorShayRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
PatrickSheatsFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
MadelineStoutThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
AlexTrimmerGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
LillieTurnerFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
LeelaVallurupalliFort Worth Country DayPerseTexas
JohnVawrinekGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
JustinWartellGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
LaurenWatkinsGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
JackWimberlyGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
TabithaWolfeFort Worth Country Day SchoolArnoldTexas
TX - 066 / Texas San Antonio de Bejar
JulianaCavazosSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
Luz ElenaChapaSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
MadisonConnSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
AvaDaetwylerSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
NicoDiazSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTexas
AndrewFisherSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
BailenGaneshappaSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
SofiaGonzalezSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
RobertGulleySan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTexas
HelenaHanorSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
Emily HarrisSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
EdwardHartSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTexas
ItzaMartinezSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
JohnMcadamsSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTexas
ConnorMcgrathSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTexas
AshleyMitchellSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
GordieO'rorkeSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTexas
Ty OsterhageSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTexas
IsabellaPresuttiSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
AvaniShahSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
EdwardSnyderSan Antonio Academy of TexasBolenTexas
ElliotStrauchSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
Payton WoodSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
TX - 067 / Texas Austin
GraysonGatesTrinity Episcopal School of AustinnarvarteTexas
JuliaJohnsonTrinity Episcopal School of AustinnarvarteTexas
JamesMeigsSt. Gabriel's Catholic SchoolPioneTexas
DaphneNguyenTrinity Episcopal School of AustinnarvarteTexas
VA - 070 / Virginia
Tamra JaneAdamsAdams International SchoolKetterlinusVirginia
JessicaFengLongfellow Middle SchoolBognolo-ValentineVirginia
LiamFloresPennington Traditional SchoolLoweVirginia
AmariaFordNorth Cross SchoolGreerVirginia
ValeriaGonzalezJefferson HoustonKeppelerVirginia
JacquelineHerreraSt. Mary'sThompsonVirginia
AaronHuynhEdlin SchoolRamirezVirginia
FinleyJensenSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes Middle SchoolMcNearVirginia
ReaganKarlenNorth Cross SchoolGreerVirginia
EmmetKing-bondLylburn Downing Middle SchoolClarkVirginia
SheoliLeleEdlin SchoolNavarroVirginia
DavidLightHighland Middle SchoolColellaVirginia
LiamMatneySt. Stephen's & St. Agnes Middle SchoolMcNearVirginia
AlexanderMavrisEdlin SchoolRamirezVirginia
HannahMeehanThe Langley SchoolYatesVirginia
MichaelMorrisseySt. Mary'sThompsonVirginia
SofiaNyrenEdlin SchoolRamirezVirginia
EllaParkLongfellow Middle SchoolPohorelyVirginia
ElvísReynoldsThe Langley SchoolHeslesVirginia
Nataly Sanchez-rivas Jefferson HoustonKeppelerVirginia
RohanSimonSt. Mary'sThompsonVirginia
LillianSunLongfellow Middle SchoolBognolo-ValentineVirginia
SamTampubolonSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes SchoolBaumanVirginia
SaraTopasnaLylburn Downing Middle SchoolClarkVirginia
EthanValentineEdlin SchoolRamirezVirginia
JennieVogelNorth Cross SchoolGreerVirginia
JeannetteWilsonPennington Traditional SchoolLoweVirginia
AnanyaYarlagaddaEdlin SchoolRamirezVirginia
WI - 073 / Wisconsin
TegbirChawlaBrookfield AcademyBrandstaetterWisconsin
HannahDingBrookfield AcademyBrandstaetterWisconsin
RonitGuptaBrookfield AcademyBrandstaetterWisconsin
SamuelSimicBrookfield AcademyBrandstaetterWisconsin
SophiaThomasBrookfield AcademyJimenez GarciaWisconsin