Students who earned

Premios de Bronce - Level 01

2018 National Spanish Exam

NOTE: The information in the columns below was extracted from the information section which students completed on the Achievement portion of the National Spanish Examination.

ZZ - 099 / No Chapter
MustafaAamirCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
LoganAguilarLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
AvaAlbrachtSt. Paul's Episcopal Day SchoolWardMissouri
BiancaAlexsonCharlotte Preparatory SchoolLondonNorth Carolina
BilalAliStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
TariqAliSt. Albans School for BoysBlanfordDistrict of Columbia
NogolAlizadeganBrookfield AcademyBrandstaetterWisconsin
AlessandraAlluinLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolNunezCalifornia
RachelAvitanWBAISFaszczykInternational
AravBamezaiCharlotte Preparatory SchoolLondonNorth Carolina
KaylaBeebowerBrentwood SchoolValdesCalifornia
AdrianBellidoBrookfield AcademyBrandstaetterWisconsin
IsaacBlanchardOpen Window SchoolWallaceWashington
LauretteBlanchardBrookfield AcademyBrandstaetterWisconsin
JayBlandSummitFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
NatalieBoquistSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
ConradBradyThe Haverfrod SchoolReichPennsylvania
ShaynaBresnickThe Archer School for GirlsMerelloCalifornia
GeorgeBroeksmitSt Albans School For BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
SadieBroughtonKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
JaydeeBrownRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
NicolasCanalLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolNunezCalifornia
MasonCardinale-brasierSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
AndrewCarrSt. Paul's Episcopal Day SchoolWardMissouri
Mary ElizabethCavanaughHammond SchoolKINGSouth Carolina
ShaylanChadhaBrentwood SchoolValdesCalifornia
AtiwitChanbaiOpen Window SchoolWallaceWashington
LillyChandleraddlestone Hebrew AcademybrittinghamSouth Carolina
GabrielleChappellLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolNunezCalifornia
EricChavesBrentwood SchoolValdesCalifornia
ConnorChenStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
LeonChenHammond SchoolKINGSouth Carolina
JackCrofford Good Shepherd Episcopal SchoolSparksTexas
AriannaCrossmanLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolNunezCalifornia
LaurenCunninghamLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolNunezCalifornia
SavannahCunninghamThe Girls' School of AustinTorradoTexas
AvanishDavuluriStratford School MilpitasRobinosCalifornia
Audrey Deugarte The Archer School for GirlsGeffenCalifornia
BenjaminDominitzOpen Window SchoolWallaceWashington
AvniDoshiOpen Window SchoolWallaceWashington
Sam DuboseHammond SchoolKINGSouth Carolina
CameronEderleSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
NymaEhteshamGreenwood Laboratory School RamosMissouri
KarinaEidBrentwood SchoolValdesCalifornia
PearlEvansGreenwood Laboratory School RamosMissouri
JesseEvansonWBAISFaszczykInternational
JackFarringtonBerwick AcademyHillMaine
BenFilesKingsbury Country Day SchoolSandovalMichigan
NatalieFoltynLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
EmilyForbellStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
MatthewFowlerRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
BenGallopOpen Window SchoolWallaceWashington
BrendaGarciaLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
AlexanderGarsideHammond SchoolLaBooneSouth Carolina
MakennaGaryOpen Window SchoolWallaceWashington
AnthonyGermanMcCall Middle SchoolLindmarkMassachusetts
Mary-oGibbsSt. Paul's Episcopal Day SchoolWardMissouri
JacobGlazerBrentwood SchoolValdesCalifornia
AlexaGrabowGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolSparksTexas
NehaGundubogulaKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
AmaraGussThoreau Demonstration AcademyElizaldeOklahoma
CalliaHainesThe Girls' School of AustinTorradoTexas
DavidHernandezRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
SamanthaHoBrentwood SchoolValdesCalifornia
KaraHogueCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
CarolineHornsbyRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
CarysHowellSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
ZannaHughesBrookfield AcademyBrandstaetterWisconsin
Amari JackSt Albans School For BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
EmilyJacobsonSaint Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic SchoolFernandezNevada
NatalieJanzarukVilla Madonna AcademyWallKentucky
AudreyJohnsonRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
ColinJohnstonMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
RoryJoslinBerwick AcademyHillMaine
AnnikaKandadaiStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
IshaKandlikarStratford School MilpitasRobinosCalifornia
GuhanKarthikStratford School MilpitasRobinosCalifornia
JoeyKauffmanThe Haverfrod SchoolReichPennsylvania
ColinKellyThe Haverfrod SchoolReichPennsylvania
MichelleKellyStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
AndrewKingSt Albans School For BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
JacksonKleemanRobinson Middle SchoolPolsonKansas
EthanKnowlesCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
LaneyKochThoreau Demonstration AcademyElizaldeOklahoma
JessicaKorobkinBrentwood SchoolValdesCalifornia
YenLamRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
HiyunLeeBASIS ChandlerArmstrongArizona
AlexanderLiBrookfield AcademyBrandstaetterWisconsin
AbigailLindemannEast Lake AcademyBarreraIllinois
LucyLoflinRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
JuliaLoudermilkBrookstone SchoolSloanGeorgia
JoshuaLuStratford School MilpitasRobinosCalifornia
LukeLunsfordRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
WilliamMacgillivrayBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
TylerMackenzieWichita Collegiate SchoolAguirreKansas
RiyaMadaanGlenelg Country SchoolCaballeroMaryland
TanushMaheshwariStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
ElizabethMakwabeRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
CarlaMartinezThe Archer School for GirlsMerelloCalifornia
HunterMastersonSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
RyanMatinSt Albans School For BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
ColtonMatthewsSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
FrancieMccannSt. Paul's Episcopal Day SchoolWardMissouri
KateMccarthySt. Paul's Episcopal Day SchoolWardMissouri
KayleeMcdonaldSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
CarolineMcdowellSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
TaylorMcmullenSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
BenjaminMendenhallWBAISFaszczykInternational
PeterMichalikBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
AleksMillerWBAISFaszczykInternational
ClaireMillerLancaster Country Day School BrubakerPennsylvania
MadisonMobleyCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
GraceMolloyRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
WilliamMonahanBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
MackenzieMooreRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
WilliamMorganBrookfield AcademyBrandstaetterWisconsin
MiaMurdockAlta Vista Middle SchoolRossCalifornia
MehalaMuthukumarRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
VivekNadigStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
SiddharthNareddyPeak to PEak Charter SchoolMeilerColorado
MaddieNguyenCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
LuciaO'driscollKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
RaluchiObiohaEast Lake AcademyBarreraIllinois
EthanOhmalpine schoolvelazquezNew Jersey
J-loveOlivasLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolNunezCalifornia
MarkOliverSummitFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
LorraineOlowookereTrinity School of MidlandWhilesTexas
AmandaOrdwayRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
NikolayOrtizKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
NaomiPachecoStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
MelanieParkalpine schoolvelazquezNew Jersey
MalloryParkerSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
GabriellaPattKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
ChrisPayneSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
ClairePayneSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
OscarPaz-suaznabarSt Albans School For BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
SydneyPerlickSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
SheevaPhamStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
WillaPope RobbinsBrentwood SchoolValdesCalifornia
AryaPrabhuStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
SloanePreston KriegerThe Girls' School of AustinTorradoTexas
AndrewPumpellyRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
LukeRaziSt Albans School For BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
RomanReddickAlta Vista Middle SchoolFredianiCalifornia
CarlRehbockJoseph Sears SchoolPashinianIllinois
ChristopherRiebelLancaster Country Day School BrubakerPennsylvania
HarperRissPeak to PEak Charter SchoolMeilerColorado
ElenaRodriguezLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolNunezCalifornia
TaylorRomereSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
CarolineRothBrookfield AcademyBrandstaetterWisconsin
EmilyRubenBerwick AcademyHillMaine
MiraSanto TomasBrookfield AcademyBrandstaetterWisconsin
LucySchnitziusGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolSparksTexas
WillSharpSt. Albans School for BoysBlanfordDistrict of Columbia
GabrielShoemakerGodley H.S.RenaudTexas
DanielShubinOpen Window SchoolWallaceWashington
JaidenShuchmanThe Haverfrod SchoolReichPennsylvania
OwenShureBrentwood SchoolValdesCalifornia
Riya SinghBrookfield AcademyBrandstaetterWisconsin
MarySkidmoreRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
DwightSolanoSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
EllaSpildeSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
DrewSpringsHammond SchoolKINGSouth Carolina
EvelynStanleyAlta Vista Middle SchoolRossCalifornia
CharlieStemermanBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
AndrewStickelBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
KatiaStutzThe Archer School for GirlsMerelloCalifornia
ZacharyTakacsRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
AkshayTandonOpen Window SchoolWallaceWashington
FionaTanisKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
KayceeTompkinsHammond SchoolLaBooneSouth Carolina
AidenTranovichSaint Joseph Catholic Parish SchoolDattilioGeorgia
ElisabethVahoviusBishop T. K. Gorman Catholic SchoolWhitakerTexas
ElaineWangStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
JonathanWangStratford School MilpitasRobinosCalifornia
MaxWangBirchwood School of HawkenRodriguezOhio
ZacharyWeissKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
KileyWilhelmCharlotte Preparatory SchoolLondonNorth Carolina
MeganWillisSt. Paul's Episcopal Day SchoolWardMissouri
ZoeWoolenbergThe Archer School for GirlsMerelloCalifornia
BellaYadegarBrentwood SchoolValdesCalifornia
Michelle YangCharlotte Preparatory SchoolLondonNorth Carolina
AL - 001 / Alabama
Hyunmin ChoiBaldwin Arts and Academics MagnetRivera ValdesAlabama
EllaCobbMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
MoiraDowlingMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
JezreelFishoeBaldwin Arts and Academics MagnetRivera ValdesAlabama
MaryKrawczykMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
RayaanMuhammedBaldwin Arts and Academics MagnetRivera ValdesAlabama
DentonRussellMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
PeytonShuffittBaldwin Arts and Academics MagnetRivera ValdesAlabama
Laura JoySimpsonMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
KevinSoweresBaldwin Arts and Academics MagnetRivera ValdesAlabama
EmilyStraughnMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
AR - 003 / Arkansas
AshleyFanThe Anthony SchoolLopezArkansas
Milton Rodriguez The Anthony SchoolLopezArkansas
WilliamRomainThe Anthony SchoolLopezArkansas
AZ - 002 / Arizona
JackRodriguezSummit School of AhwatukeeGonzalez-CantwellArizona
CA - 007 / California Southern
Greer BiddlecomeCrane Country Day SchoolWoodCalifornia
JuliaDiversGooden SchoolCoronaCalifornia
AnatoliEricksonBeacon Hill Classical AcademyOatesCalifornia
ChristianGonzalezCrane Country Day SchoolWoodCalifornia
EliseMcnealBeacon Hill Classical AcademyOatesCalifornia
TeaghanShackelfordBeacon Hill Classical AcademyOatesCalifornia
CA - 009 / California Northern
RadhikaAgarwalStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
ArohiBeharaStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
ShailBelaniMark Day SchoolCaton California
MedhaBhattacharyaStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
AprilChanStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
ShivaniChoudharyStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
AustinCookAll Saints Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
VenusDhandaStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
ZiaDifrancescoChildren's Day SchoolDrouetCalifornia
GabrielaFreedlandStratford School - San FranciscoCarrollCalifornia
HazelFryChildren's Day SchoolDrouetCalifornia
GiselleGaoPinewood SchoolCollantesCalifornia
DylanGowdyAll Saints Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
AnanyaGuptaStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
Jishan KharbandaStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
EmilyKimStratford School - San FranciscoCarrollCalifornia
VyasKoduvayurStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
JasonLaiStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
ParkerLynchAll Saints Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
AnanyaMaheshwariStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
ArhanaMandalamStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
JakeMcdonaldSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
KabirMcneelySan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
MaxMilowskiStratford School - San FranciscoCarrollCalifornia
AmeliaMonfiglioSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
AnyaMotwaniThe Nueva SchoolGuevaraCalifornia
LeylaMurgiaStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
CosimoNoravianStratford School - San FranciscoCarrollCalifornia
JasminePalekarChildren's Day SchoolDrouetCalifornia
AnnaPitman-fulfordSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
EverettPlouffeSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
AnyaPrakashStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
TanishaPrasadStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
CarmenReynosoChildren's Day SchoolDrouetCalifornia
SamSchaefferAll Saints Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
AshiryaSinghStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
RohanSinhaStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
ZoeSlocumStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
MaanasiSridharStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
GabbySrinivasanPinewood SchoolCollantesCalifornia
ArjunTandonStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
AlexandraTemovStratford School - San FranciscoCarrollCalifornia
Mia AngelinaTolerChildren's Day SchoolDrouetCalifornia
Nikhil VinodStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
RyderWestonAll Saints Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
MeghanWilliamsChildren's Day SchoolDrouetCalifornia
OwenYeh-leeThe Nueva SchoolGuevaraCalifornia
AdrienneYuePinewood SchoolCollantesCalifornia
CT - 011 / Connecticut
Maria AntoniaArrigoniWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
AddisonBerchWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
MichelleFerroneGreenwich Catholic SchoolWalshConnecticut
MariaFloresNew Canaan Country SchoolCaliConnecticut
AvaGrecoWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
TaraHoffmanWeston Middle School DonigianConnecticut
OliviaHueweWeston Middle School DonigianConnecticut
Channing MalkinHopkins SchoolHarperConnecticut
CaliMandellWeston Middle School DonigianConnecticut
SaraMaxcyWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
Catherine May Greenwich Catholic SchoolWalshConnecticut
EmmaMccarthyWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
CaitlinNeafseyNe Canaan Country schoolTomalaConnecticut
AndersonOrrWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
JohnRedfernSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
ElizabethRomanoSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
KarlSchulzWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
JackSullivanSt. Luke's SchoolSarrazinConnecticut
AmandaWangHopkins SchoolHarperConnecticut
JackWeinbrumWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
RhedaYoungNew Canaan Country SchoolCaliConnecticut
DC - 071 / Washington D.C.
ChristieArnoldNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
ElenaBouNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
JulietteChartrandOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
MateoFryeBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
MillicentGimerOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
AnnekaJoldersmaOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
DelaneyJonesOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
Alexis KristinaLehmanNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
OwenMannOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
ConorMcinnisBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
ElizabethMelakuOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
AlfonsoPreciadoOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
JosephRomeroOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
JackSagueOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
LaurenWalkerNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
Danielle WhiteNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
LindsayWiegmannNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
DE - 077 / Delaware
AllisonBarkasyThe Independence SchoolRodeheaverDelaware
FL - 013 / Florida
HaileyBalzanPine View SchoolGerlekFlorida
JessicaBarrettPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
NolanBoucherPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
SiaraBrennanPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
LisaChackoPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
KieranColganSt. Edward's School MejiaFlorida
KatlinEatonSt Joseph's Catholic SchoolSchwabFlorida
AlexandraGreenbergPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
EmmanuelHabashyPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
JuliaHalbreichPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
HarrisonHardinSt. Edward's School MejiaFlorida
KatherineHazlettPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
CamilleJohnsonPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
ElliotteKahlerSt. Edward's School MejiaFlorida
AdamKarenMontverde Academy AmayaFlorida
AdomasKlementaviciusCreativeLearning AcademyLecceseFlorida
IsabellaKnightPalm Beach Day AcademyOjedaFlorida
JacobKoshyPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
GabriellaLynchPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
RichardLyonsPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
RobertMartinPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
PranavMayorPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
BenjaminMcculleySt Joseph's Catholic SchoolSchwabFlorida
SelmaMemetSt. Edward's School MejiaFlorida
EthanMessierPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
EzequielMochkovskyPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
SarahMorganMontverde Academy AmayaFlorida
RafalMoscickiPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
NatalieNesmithMontverde Academy AmayaFlorida
AnsonNguyenPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
Mia PetrovPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
SiennaPompeoMontverde Academy AmayaFlorida
AravindRajeevPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
ChloeRatnerPine View SchoolGerlekFlorida
EnderSimonsonPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
ReedSternbergSt. Edward's School MejiaFlorida
GA - 014 / Georgia
ArnavAroraFulton Science AcademyorregoGeorgia
LisaBraimanAutrey Mill Middle SchoolMaustGeorgia
LilianaBrodnaxThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
WilliamCameronThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
GiulianaCapparelliAutrey Mill Middle SchoolClarkGeorgia
RiyaChavanAutrey Mill Middle SchoolClarkGeorgia
HennaDarjiFulton Science AcademyorregoGeorgia
VeronicaDu PlessisAutrey Mill Middle SchoolClarkGeorgia
MaxGibbsThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
KavinJayavel Kumaresan Autrey Mill Middle SchoolClarkGeorgia
Mahnoor Khan Autrey Mill Middle SchoolMaustGeorgia
ArwaKhedaDeerfield Windsor SchoolBrittoGeorgia
NehaMaanAutrey Mill Middle SchoolMaustGeorgia
RyvathMatteyFulton Science AcademyorregoGeorgia
MarissaRabinAutrey Mill Middle SchoolClarkGeorgia
VedRaoFulton Science AcademyorregoGeorgia
RominaShayanAutrey Mill Middle SchoolMaustGeorgia
SamShiraziFulton Science AcademyorregoGeorgia
Lindsay SimmonsAutrey Mill Middle SchoolMaustGeorgia
KristofSzabo-mirabalAutrey Mill Middle SchoolClarkGeorgia
AlishaTanAutrey Mill Middle SchoolMaustGeorgia
AryanThakkarAutrey Mill Middle SchoolMaustGeorgia
RuhiTusnial Autrey Mill Middle SchoolClarkGeorgia
SarahWaldnerAutrey Mill Middle SchoolClarkGeorgia
EricaWangAutrey Mill Middle SchoolBrownGeorgia
IsabelWileyAutrey Mill Middle SchoolClarkGeorgia
LeanneWongAutrey Mill Middle SchoolMaustGeorgia
AngelaWuAutrey Mill Middle SchoolMaustGeorgia
SydneyXieFulton Science AcademyorregoGeorgia
LiyaZenebeCentennial AcademyCorralesGeorgia
HI - 015 / Hawaii
KaiyaWilliamsIolani SchoolMatanzaHawaii
IA - 021 / Iowa
Liz Ernst Northview Middle SchoolBrewerIowa
LexieGunnNorthview Middle SchoolBrewerIowa
EricHouNorthview Middle SchoolBrewerIowa
DelaneyReeceNorthview Middle SchoolBrewerIowa
IL - 017 / Illinois Chicago
RohanArigaButler Junior High SchoolKorhonenIllinois
Lauren BerishLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
AlexCaoButler Junior High SchoolKorhonenIllinois
SimonChoiJoseph Sears SchoolRosenbergIllinois
JonathanCobaLincoln Hall Middle SchoolLangeIllinois
DanielCrawfordLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
AvaFalkCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLABEJON-LOPEZIllinois
RohanGaneshanQuest AcademyKroppIllinois
SarahGuanButler Junior High SchoolKorhonenIllinois
AnneHallinanLatin School of ChicagoHansonIllinois
AnjaliJejurikarButler Junior High SchoolKorhonenIllinois
LibnaJoiceGemini Junior High SchoolHughesIllinois
MeganKatsisButler Junior High SchoolKorhonenIllinois
JonasKobzaLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
MarkusLattermanJoseph Sears SchoolRosenbergIllinois
JacobLaytinCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLABEJON-LOPEZIllinois
Mary LeeLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
LenaLiButler Junior High SchoolKorhonenIllinois
NicholasLubaevLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
AmandaMclaughlinButler Junior High SchoolKorhonenIllinois
CarleyMoerschelJoseph Sears SchoolRosenbergIllinois
MarkNikolich-wilsonQuest AcademyKroppIllinois
RaelynOremlandQuest AcademyKroppIllinois
JenaPatelScience and Arts Academy Trella Illinois
AsherPatentLatin School of ChicagoHansonIllinois
KateRuhnkeGemini Junior High SchoolHughesIllinois
LaurenSmythFaith Hope and Charity SchoolClarkeIllinois
GriffenSnyderLatin School of ChicagoHansonIllinois
LeaStallerScience and Arts Academy Trella Illinois
SkyeSulivanLaSalle Language AcademyTorresIllinois
AdelaideTaylorLatin School of ChicagoHansonIllinois
AbigailTrejoLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
EthanWeissLatin School of ChicagoHansonIllinois
IL - 018 / Illinois Downstate
IsabelAdamsChampaign Next Generation SchoolMorganIllinois
IL - 019 / Illinois Northern
HaileyPoziombkaElgin AcademyHopkinsIllinois
KY - 024 / Kentucky
ZionGrantKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
LilyLadsonKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
AvaMathisKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
ArmaanRaiKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
LA - 025 / Louisiana
TylerBazleyTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
CharlesBlemEpiscopal School of AcadianaMayeuxLouisiana
SophieEllisTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
NealKasturiEpiscopal School of AcadianaMayeuxLouisiana
LoganKatzMetairie Park Country Day SchoolTwichellLouisiana
EllieLeeMetairie Park Country Day SchoolTwichellLouisiana
JohnLloydTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
CamilleMccannTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
PeterMenardEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLouisiana
JamesNiesetTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
CharliePipesTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
MarynRobertsEpiscopal School of AcadianaMayeuxLouisiana
ElizabethRupeEpiscopal School of AcadianaMayeuxLouisiana
MaddieScottTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
MA - 028 / Massachusetts
IsabelleAdourianConcord Middle SchoolHallMassachusetts
ArjavAkkoleJohnson Middle SchoolPortelaMassachusetts
DafneAlvarezLenox Memorial Middle and High SchoolRodriguezMassachusetts
MartinaBortolottoLincoln Public SchoolsWhitneyMassachusetts
LiamBrownThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMassachusetts
ForrestCampbellConcord Middle SchoolRodriguez-DigonMassachusetts
PhoebeCollinsConcord Middle SchoolRodriguez-DigonMassachusetts
JaviDamonLincoln Public SchoolsWhitneyMassachusetts
ElizaDankoHolyoke Community Charter SchoolRiveraMassachusetts
TommyDohoneyConcord Middle SchoolRodriguez-DigonMassachusetts
WyattFajkowskiMcCall Middle SchoolTrippMassachusetts
AndreaFoxLenox Memorial Middle and High SchoolRodriguezMassachusetts
LincolnGrahamConcord Middle SchoolRodriguez-DigonMassachusetts
PenelopeGreenMadeleine Dugger Andrews Middle SchoolKammererMassachusetts
ShivaniGulatiMeadowbrook SchoolJohnsonMassachusetts
TaijahHarveyConcord Middle SchoolRodriguez-DigonMassachusetts
HenryHutchesonConcord Middle SchoolRodriguez-DigonMassachusetts
LilyHydeDedham Middle SchoolGordenMassachusetts
Sandra IctechNotre Dame AcademySlatteryMassachusetts
SauleKairyteConcord Middle SchoolRodriguez-DigonMassachusetts
AurelieLarocheFoxborough regional charter schoolMooreMassachusetts
WilliamLawConcord Middle SchoolRodriguez-DigonMassachusetts
LoreleiLeeJohnson Middle SchoolPortelaMassachusetts
RichardLiConcord Middle SchoolRodriguez-DigonMassachusetts
TessaMayhewFoxborough regional charter schoolMooreMassachusetts
SashaMccartyLincoln Public SchoolsWhitneyMassachusetts
SydneyMentzerThomas Prince SchoolBlechnerMassachusetts
MorganMooreFoxborough regional charter schoolRuaMassachusetts
AnahisNievesPutnam Vocational Technical High SchoolMartinezMassachusetts
AchyutaRajaramThe Sage SchoolSobrioMassachusetts
DiaralizRiveraHolyoke Community Charter SchoolRiveraMassachusetts
NashalieRiveraHolyoke Community Charter SchoolMartinezMassachusetts
JenayeRodriguezHolyoke Community Charter SchoolRiveraMassachusetts
VishalRomeroMadeleine Dugger Andrews Middle SchoolKammererMassachusetts
MedejaRudzinskaiteLenox Memorial Middle and High SchoolRodriguezMassachusetts
SophieStaknisConcord Middle SchoolRodriguez-DigonMassachusetts
HenryStiles-hallConcord Middle SchoolRodriguez-DigonMassachusetts
TayshaTorresHolyoke Community Charter SchoolRiveraMassachusetts
RioVoss-kernanDerby AcademyZavalaMassachusetts
GrantWhiteConcord Middle SchoolHallMassachusetts
CharlotteYamamotoMadeleine Dugger Andrews Middle SchoolKammererMassachusetts
AndrewZhengAcademy Hill SchoolBockMassachusetts
MD - 027 / Maryland
KatlynBinnixCalvert SchoolSacharMaryland
KatherineBoothThe Country School LangMaryland
SamanthaEidelmanCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolKurlat AresMaryland
OliverFerberCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolKurlat AresMaryland
Elena ForliniNorwood SchoolPulupaMaryland
JulianGallopCalvert SchoolSacharMaryland
NaomiGarberCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolkijakMaryland
MatanGoldsteinCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolkijakMaryland
JosephineGregoryNorwood SchoolPulupaMaryland
AmandaLawsonCalvert SchoolSacharMaryland
ElijahLawsonMaryland International DayFloresMaryland
AriellaMizrahiCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolkijakMaryland
DamianReneThe Country School LangMaryland
SamuelSam-nwohaGerstell AcademyBobartMaryland
ChloeTobinCalvert SchoolSacharMaryland
KylieWilburNorwood SchoolPulupaMaryland
MI - 030 / Michigan
LanceCaswellEmerson lopezMichigan
LukaCvetkovicNotre Dame Marist AcademyAguilar-FernandezMichigan
AsimHandyDetroit Country DayDiskinMichigan
RuisiMaDetroit Country DayDiskinMichigan
GiuliaMaterazzoDetroit Country DayDiskinMichigan
AidanMehtaNotre Dame Marist AcademyAguilar-FernandezMichigan
AriellePedersenEmerson lopezMichigan
MO - 033 / Missouri San Luis
Finley DesaiJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
KyndallRhodesJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
CatherineRothJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
NicoSchactmanJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
JulianSchenckJohn Burroughs SchoolHarrisonMissouri
BriceShearburnJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
AdithyaSureshJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
UdayVissaJohn Burroughs SchoolHarrisonMissouri
MS - 032 / Mississippi
MorganChambers St. Andrew's Episcopal SchoolRomay FernandezMississippi
SaanvyPatelSt. Andrew's Episcopal SchoolRomay FernandezMississippi
CarolRappaiSt. Andrew's Episcopal SchoolRomay FernandezMississippi
NC - 044 / North Carolina
JenniferBaronCannon SchoolSandlofNorth Carolina
TylerBeachamCape Fear AcademyNoblesNorth Carolina
CharlesBentonCape Fear AcademyNoblesNorth Carolina
MorganBrownCannon SchoolSandlofNorth Carolina
HelenCraft Cannon SchoolSandlofNorth Carolina
TagDumondCannon Middle SchoolStameyNorth Carolina
KatherineHarrisonMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyVegaNorth Carolina
WilliamHoltImmaculata Catholic SchoolBardalesNorth Carolina
SofieStofferisWestchester Country Day SchoolBrinsonNorth Carolina
NJ - 036 / New Jersey
HazelAielloRenaissance Middle SchoolAnagnostisNew Jersey
JahnaviBhallaCedar Hill Preparatory SchoolCerasaNew Jersey
AlexBoteaCresskill Middle/High SchoolEstevezNew Jersey
NathaliaDiazSchool#24tamayoNew Jersey
NicoleGaetaSomerset County VotecReinaNew Jersey
JackGordonPrinceton Charter SchoolCostaNew Jersey
KevinHagerDelbarton School SerranoNew Jersey
AndrewJohnsonCedar Hill Preparatory SchoolCerasaNew Jersey
Jonathan KaeThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolBonasorteNew Jersey
AndrewKimCresskill Middle/High SchoolBauer-GalanNew Jersey
JaydenKimCresskill Middle/High SchoolEstevezNew Jersey
YoonseoLeeCresskill Middle/High SchoolEstevezNew Jersey
Maya Meehan-ritterPrinceton Charter SchoolCostaNew Jersey
AiyanaMendezSchool#24tamayoNew Jersey
MarcelaNearingPrinceton Charter SchoolCostaNew Jersey
AnjolaOdukoyaCedar Hill Preparatory SchoolCerasaNew Jersey
JaesuckParkCresskill Middle/High SchoolBauer-GalanNew Jersey
KrishanPatelCedar Hill Preparatory SchoolCerasaNew Jersey
AnanyaPuttaSomerset County VotecReinaNew Jersey
ShayanRadSaddle River Day SchoolStaffaroniNew Jersey
SamanthaSaltoHackensack Middle SchoolFrancobidoNew Jersey
GabriellaSeiglieCresskill Middle/High SchoolBauer-GalanNew Jersey
HarrineeSenthilkumarSomerset County VotecReinaNew Jersey
KyungaShinCresskill Middle/High SchoolEstevezNew Jersey
EsmeTalenfeldThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolBonasorteNew Jersey
Arnav UpadhyayCedar Hill Preparatory SchoolCerasaNew Jersey
AnacarolinaVenuraCresskill Middle/High SchoolEstevezNew Jersey
JulianaVillafaneSchool#24tamayoNew Jersey
JordanWiezelCresskill Middle/High SchoolEstevezNew Jersey
SofiaWilhelmPrinceton Charter SchoolCostaNew Jersey
NV - 082 / Nevada
ConradBeckerThe Alexander Dawson SchoolBenitezNevada
ShawnNaqviThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
AanyaShahThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
JulianThalgottThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
NY - 039 / New York Long Island
CateyannBernhard Elwood Middle SchoolParisiNew York
MichaelBuschManhasset Secondary SchoolRuizNew York
OliviaCardenFriends AcademyMulcahyNew York
CaterinaDottinoLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
PenelopeHamNorth Shore middle schoolTretterNew York
CharlesHartmanLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
LauraNarbyPortledge SchoolArrascueNew York
DarshanPrabhakarManhasset Secondary SchoolRuizNew York
TiffanyQiuLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
BenjaminSaraviLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
NY - 041 / New York Metro
MagusAdamsPelham Memorial High School LakestreamNew York
MorganBartHorace Mann SchoolAlvarezNew York
MakaylaBlakeRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
MossBlankBerkeley Carroll SchoolLopezNew York
MariaBoldyrevPelham Memorial High School LakestreamNew York
NataliaChudnoffHorace Mann SchoolAlvarezNew York
AyaanDe Silva Horace Mann SchoolHilliardNew York
IsabellaFauberPelham Memorial High School LakestreamNew York
MalcolmFurmanHorace Mann SchoolAlvarezNew York
NicolasGlebaBerkeley Carroll SchoolLopezNew York
BenjaminGluckBerkeley Carroll SchoolLopezNew York
NoelGonzalezThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
MaxGradThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolLuscombeNew York
EmmaHelgesonTuxedo Park SchoolIbrahimNew York
ArjunJayantHorace Mann SchoolAlvarezNew York
DeanJohnsonThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolLuscombeNew York
OliverKatzmanThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolDuprezNew York
HansLarsenRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
BodhiLavineHorace Mann SchoolHilliardNew York
MadeleineLeslieRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
Dawson LinTuxedo Park SchoolIbrahimNew York
MitraMinoviThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolLuscombeNew York
EllieNathanHorace Mann SchoolHilliardNew York
NicholasNealTuxedo Park SchoolIbrahimNew York
ArnavPatwardhanHorace Mann SchoolHilliardNew York
LeanderRettlerThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolDuprezNew York
RaniSawtellThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
JudsonSchnallRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNew York
GraceSerritellaTuxedo Park SchoolIbrahimNew York
JonahSherbanskyPelham Memorial High School LakestreamNew York
LeahSherbanskyPelham Memorial High School LakestreamNew York
IanShurslepRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNew York
JonahStockwellThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
EmilySunHorace Mann School CooperNew York
EthanWeinsteinTuxedo Park SchoolIbrahimNew York
NateWildmanHorace Mann SchoolHilliardNew York
CharlesWooHorace Mann SchoolAlvarezNew York
EliZolanThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolDuprezNew York
OH - 046 / Ohio
ElleBrothertonLaurel SchoolMagadanOhio
NoraKatiyarLaurel SchoolMagadanOhio
AlexanderScheerCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
LilSmithSt. Mary SchoolScandyOhio
PA - 051 / Pennsylvania Greater Philadelphia
ElianaAaronThe Agnes Irwin SchoolFinkPennsylvania
MichaelAlchaerMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
LaurenAndersonWaldron Mercy AcademyKakosPennsylvania
EdwardAntczakHoly Child AcademyNelsonPennsylvania
GabeBorsukMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
SarahBrodieThe Agnes Irwin SchoolFinkPennsylvania
MaggieCarrWaldron Mercy AcademyKakosPennsylvania
MadelineChongThe Agnes Irwin SchoolOrtizPennsylvania
MatthewCollierThe Haverford SchoolKettering-GoensPennsylvania
SydneyDelbelloFriends SelectKennonPennsylvania
AnnaliseDiciccoFriends SelectKennonPennsylvania
RyanDiroccoThe Haverford SchoolKettering-GoensPennsylvania
AlisonEngelHoly Child AcademyNelsonPennsylvania
SofiaEttleMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
AnnaFerdinandWaldron Mercy AcademyKakosPennsylvania
LeslieFormanThe Agnes Irwin SchoolFinkPennsylvania
Gia GuptaMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
JewelKislinMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
EthanKrupkaMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
HadleyMccormackThe Agnes Irwin SchoolOrtizPennsylvania
MichaelMieleWaldron Mercy AcademyKakosPennsylvania
MoriahMitchellMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
MaxNastHoly Child AcademyNelsonPennsylvania
EmmaPortnoyThe Shipley SchoolMarrecauPennsylvania
Dakota PuriefoyThe Agnes Irwin SchoolFinkPennsylvania
EvaniaRaskapurMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
Kyla RodriguezMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
NatalyaRussinThe Agnes Irwin SchoolOrtizPennsylvania
StephanieScheuermannWaldron Mercy AcademyKakosPennsylvania
HenrietteSchminkeThe Agnes Irwin SchoolFinkPennsylvania
TreySheelerMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
JalenTraynhamThe Haverford SchoolKettering-GoensPennsylvania
MichelleYuThe Agnes Irwin SchoolFinkPennsylvania
YanYuMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
PA - 052 / Pennsylvania North Eastern
KellySantoWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolKopecPennsylvania
PA - 054 / Pennsylvania Western
TibaBakuriShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
AyliDavidsonSt. Edmund's AcademySchoolarPennsylvania
TommyDe San MartinShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
LukaKollSt. Edmund's AcademySchoolarPennsylvania
NicholePoltinnikovShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
ElleRuttenbergShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
SloaneSimonShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
CharlesStaffordShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
PA-053/Penn. Rio Arriba
TheresaAmaranteDanville Middle School Roman Pennsylvania
Hannah BartholomewDanville Middle School Roman Pennsylvania
AbigailCrumbDanville Middle School Roman Pennsylvania
HarryFengDanville Middle School Roman Pennsylvania
EmilyKehoeDanville Middle School Roman Pennsylvania
DominicMayDanville Middle School Roman Pennsylvania
AmeliaSmithDanville Middle School Roman Pennsylvania
JeraStronyDanville Middle School Roman Pennsylvania
RI - 056 / Rhode Island
ChaseArmentSt. Michael's Country Day SchoolAshbyRhode Island
ZoeyBartleyPennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRhode Island
CeciliaD'hondt-gorbeaLincoln SchoolKindlRhode Island
DylanLachiSt. Michael's Country Day SchoolAshbyRhode Island
GraceMaddenSt. Michael's Country Day SchoolAshbyRhode Island
KateZarskiLincoln SchoolKindlRhode Island
SC - 057 / South Carolina
SamApplegateCharleston Day SchoolCatlettSouth Carolina
MeghaBadigerWilliams Middle SchoolLongSouth Carolina
EmilyBenasuttiMason Preparatory SchoolCollazoSouth Carolina
FabioChavezWilliams Middle SchoolLongSouth Carolina
MichelleDuarte Espinoza Divine Redeemer Catholic SchoolPughSouth Carolina
MariaNikolakakosWilliams Middle SchoolLongSouth Carolina
CaidenSumnerCharleston Day SchoolCatlettSouth Carolina
TN - 059 / Tennessee
IsabellaBaldwinHarpeth Hall School KingTennessee
JosephineBonnotLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
MorganDegeorgeLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
MaryFontanaLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
MaxwellGilbertLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
NanduGovindaswamyHarpeth Hall School KingTennessee
SofiaGutierrezGrace -St. Luke's Episcopal SchoolMorrisonTennessee
DanyHamzeLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
AnnieLinleyHarpeth Hall School KingTennessee
MaryMeachamHarpeth Hall School KingTennessee
SpencerNorrisGrace -St. Luke's Episcopal SchoolMorrisonTennessee
PhoebePlumleyGrace -St. Luke's Episcopal SchoolMorrisonTennessee
QuinnPowersHarding AcademyDerrickTennessee
CharlotteSigmundOverbrook SchoolpittsTennessee
NicholasTesauroHarding AcademyDerrickTennessee
TX - 061 / Texas Brazos
AlaraAkarsuThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
MateoAlbrechtSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolOrtizTexas
NickBhasinThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
PeytonBooneThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
JoycieBrassThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
CallieBreamThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
WalkerBruceThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
NaomiCapdevilleRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolsafadyTexas
AngelaCasugaSt Laurence Catholic SchoolGarzaTexas
IsabelCurranRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
JonathanDanielRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
MaxDe La RosaThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
EvelynDrakeThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
Camille DunnThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
DawnEarlesRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolsafadyTexas
TimElkinsThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
BaileyFanninAllen AcademyLynchTexas
JordanFinkelsteinThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
MaggieFlinnThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
MilesFranklinThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
AnthonyGonzalezThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
AlexGuillermanThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
HopeHaynesThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
DanielHernandezSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolOrtizTexas
Griffin HerringThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
OliviaHillSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolOrtizTexas
EllenHoganThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
Liliana JohnsonJohnsonThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
VarshaKarthikeyanThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
IanKimThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
GerogeKunetkaThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
HarrisonLawrenceThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
LaniLiangThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
WilliamMengwasserRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolsafadyTexas
MasonMillimanThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
MaeMontgomeryThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
HopeMorenzThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
Jordan GraceMurphreyThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
Michael MurphyRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
ElleryNakaharaThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
SydneyNewcomerThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
AndreaOrtegaSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolOrtizTexas
PaigePesekSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolOrtizTexas
SophiePrestonThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
KatieQuanderThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
MaryShepherdRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
BrettSiffThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
HaleySlocumThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
AndrewTellepsenThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
LukeTurnerThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
LiamWattersSt Laurence Catholic SchoolGarzaTexas
AbbyWeisolyThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
ChaneeWooThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
DeanWrightThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
TX - 064 / Texas Lone Star
CarolineAndersonGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
CrystalAniakorOtto Middle SchoolKukerTexas
Megan AppelRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
ColeAshleyGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
NicolasBaileyAll Saints Catholic SchoolBaileyTexas
AlexBautistaGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
JocelynBeardThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
EllaBernerGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
JackBerubeGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
AvaBobThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
JackBoldenGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
LukeBrodskyGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
JaneClarkThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
PaulaDangOtto Middle SchoolKukerTexas
GeorgiaEthridgeFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
RyanForsonGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
AashnaGautamRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
ToriGervisGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
MatthewGomezSt. Mark?s School of TexasGill Texas
CharlieHillSt. Mark?s School of TexasGill Texas
MeganHoOtto Middle SchoolKukerTexas
CarolineHomanFort Worth Country DayPerseTexas
KaylieHudnallGood Shepherd Episcopal School of DallasUribeTexas
AaronJGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
GabrielleJohnsonThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
RyderKassanoffGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
KyungminKimRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
AbbieKleinFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
CarolineKleinFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
ChristopherLeeRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
RoccoLeoniFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
EmilyLoftusThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
CaradayMartinHockaday SchoolAnastasi-CampTexas
PaxtonMatthewsFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
HariniMukkaFort Worth AcademyMenzelTexas
Vy-anNguyenOtto Middle SchoolKukerTexas
LukeNoackSt. Mark's School of TexasJelladTexas
EllieParraThe Episcopal School of DallasCanonTexas
JaidenPatelFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
CooperQuisenberryFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
RubyRamirezOtto middle schoolAlvarez VivesTexas
JeremyShengOtto Middle SchoolKukerTexas
NabeehaSiddiquiOtto middle schoolAlvarez VivesTexas
EllaSjogrenGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
ZacSlotnikGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
AlexSolizSt. Mark?s School of TexasGill Texas
JoshTitensGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
YugendraUppalapatiRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
EmilyVoGood Shepherd Episcopal School of DallasUribeTexas
GilWrotenFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
TX - 066 / Texas San Antonio de Bejar
SawyerBarrSan Antonio Academy of TexasBockTexas
JordanDebonopaulaBuckner Fanning The School at Mission SpringsBomberg-del Valle PrietoTexas
GabbyEsparzaBuckner Fanning The School at Mission SpringsBomberg-del Valle PrietoTexas
PaulKavanaghSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
MeganMollicaSaint George Episcopal SchoolMalacaraTexas
WilliamOstergaardSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
KaiaPhamSaint George Episcopal School Ramos Texas
SamuelSalterSaint George Episcopal SchoolMalacaraTexas
GarrettScottSan Antonio Academy of TexasBockTexas
IsabellaSeeSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
SarahTaylorSaint George Episcopal School Ramos Texas
EthanTouchstoneSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTexas
MarthaToursarkissianSaint George Episcopal School Ramos Texas
TjTremperBuckner Fanning The School at Mission SpringsBomberg-del Valle PrietoTexas
OmerZafarSan Antonio Academy of TexasBockTexas
TX - 067 / Texas Austin
TurnerBriceTrinity Episcopal School of AustinNarvarteTexas
FordCampbellTrinity Episcopal School of AustinNarvarteTexas
CooperCummingsTrinity Episcopal School of AustinNarvarteTexas
Connelley McwilliamsSt. Gabriel's Catholic SchoolPioneTexas
LilyPeterTrinity Episcopal School of AustinNarvarteTexas
PhinSaltzmanTrinity Episcopal School of AustinNarvarteTexas
SellarsSquiresTrinity Episcopal School of AustinNarvarteTexas
MiraVengopalTrinity Episcopal School of AustinNarvarteTexas
MaddieWarrenTrinity Episcopal School of AustinNarvarteTexas
VA - 070 / Virginia
SofiaBattlesSt Marys SchoolThompsonVirginia
KateBoppSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes Middle SchoolMcNearVirginia
SydneyBoucherLylburn Downing Middle SchoolClarkVirginia
Mary ClareCapriseJames River Day SchoolTaylorVirginia
MaddieDahlLylburn Downing Middle SchoolClarkVirginia
BlaineDanielPennington Traditional SchoolLoweVirginia
JhossabethEspinoza-camposPennington Traditional SchoolLoweVirginia
ThomasFentonJames River Day SchoolTaylorVirginia
CaryGreenGreenHedges SchoolMarzolinoVirginia
AlexanderHammondNorth CrossGreerVirginia
NicoleHollandSt Marys SchoolThompsonVirginia
MasonHuissBASIS Independent McLeanHuntVirginia
JackJosephThe Langley SChoolYatesVirginia
MadisonKerrPennington Traditional SchoolLoweVirginia
LouizaKhachemouneLongfellow Middle SchoolBognolo-ValentineVirginia
NikhitaKuntipuramEdlin SchoolNavarroVirginia
KatelynLorensNorth CrossGreerVirginia
NathanMyersHolman Middle SchoolCorderoVirginia
ShivMylavarapuPennington Traditional SchoolLoweVirginia
MadisonPoulsenLylburn Downing Middle SchoolClarkVirginia
JacenRastatterEdlin SchoolNavarroVirginia
PreethyRavishankarHolman Middle SchoolCorderoVirginia
MakenzieReillyBasis Independent McLeanIsquithVirginia
KylieSchaeferNorth CrossGreerVirginia
JuliaSchoolSt Marys SchoolThompsonVirginia
MikkiTayeSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes Middle SchoolMcNearVirginia
SallyTerrillNorth CrossGreerVirginia
SaraTillerHampton Roads AcademyGouldVirginia
NatalieWelcherHampton Roads AcademyGouldVirginia