Students who earned

Premios de Oro - Level 01

2018 National Spanish Exam

NOTE: The information in the columns below was extracted from the information section which students completed on the Achievement portion of the National Spanish Examination.

ZZ - 099 / No Chapter
StephenAgar-johnsonBrentwood SchoolValdesCalifornia
SameerAgrawalKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
LilyAlbaLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
FernandaAltamiranoLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
MollyArthurSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
AurianAzghandiSt Albans School For BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
NathanBalderasRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
KylieBergSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
JasperBettagAlta Vista Middle SchoolRossCalifornia
AdithyaBhaktaramCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
CharlieBoggsSt Albans School For BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
CarlotaBottomeSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
CeciliaBottomeSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
WilliamBridgemanKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
IsabellaBrodMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
JimmyCabotBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
GlenCahillyBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
SophiaCampbellStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
SathvikChemudupatiKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
MeganChildsRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
PhoebeChuStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
OliviaCooperMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
JayCrowtherThe Haverfrod SchoolReichPennsylvania
NathanEliasKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
MadisonEsreyMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
MaggieFeldmillerSt. Paul's Episcopal Day SchoolWardMissouri
JacobFifeSt Albans School For BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
EdoardoFigariMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
LizethFloresRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
HarryFlorinMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
ZacharyGerberEast Lake AcademyBarreraIllinois
EllaGreenMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
JuliaGreenMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
CharlieHamiltonGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolSparksTexas
SamanthaHarveySummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
JonathanHedrickCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
JacksonHowseRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
AlexanderHumeSt Albans School For BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
SamaryaJacksonHammond SchoolKINGSouth Carolina
JuliaJanknechtCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
NityaJhaveriRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
CarolineJiangMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
DeclanJonesCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
GonzaloJuradoBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
KaylinKelly The Archer School for GirlsMerelloCalifornia
ArthurKhaytinalpine schoolvelazquezNew Jersey
WilliamKleinBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
RyanKulsakdinunBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
AmarKumarOpen Window SchoolWallaceWashington
Kael LaselvaRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
KaiLeBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
LynLeeCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
GrantLesterSt Albans School For BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
ValeriaLizarragaSaint Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic SchoolFernandezNevada
RaphelLucasRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
SimonLumpkinHammond SchoolKINGSouth Carolina
AidenMaraghHammond SchoolKINGSouth Carolina
SamanthaMillwardWBAISFaszczykInternational
LeoNeedlemanAlta Vista Middle SchoolRossCalifornia
IvanNikolovskialpine schoolvelazquezNew Jersey
AdelleNorrisRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
MalikNunezMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
TeddyPalmoreSt Albans School For BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
KavyaPandrangiStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
RochParayreThe Haverfrod SchoolReichPennsylvania
MelissaPerezBishop T. K. Gorman Catholic SchoolWhitakerTexas
NettiePhilipsHammond SchoolKINGSouth Carolina
LilyProkopThe Archer School for GirlsMerelloCalifornia
IsabelQinBASIS ChandlerArmstrongArizona
EvalynnReynoldsRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
JohnRheeSt Albans School For BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
LucasRileyAdams International SchoolMcCullyVirginia
LukeRomereSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
ErinRubensMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
AngelaSanchezBasis Phoenix (5th -12 th grades)WilliamsArizona
AriSharmaKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
AsaShepardKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
MaxSidoreBerwick AcademyCastilloMaine
Emma SimCharlotte Preparatory SchoolLondonNorth Carolina
EvanSmithSaint Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic SchoolFernandezNevada
PhillipSosnikSt Albans School For BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
Natasha SpeissThe Archer School for GirlsMerelloCalifornia
AidanStokesKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
JohnSuarezLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
Jose TrujilloBASIS ChandlerArmstrongArizona
HaysTurnerKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
LukeWeinbachHammond SchoolKINGSouth Carolina
BenYorkeBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
SophieZahariaBasis Phoenix (5th -12 th grades)WilliamsArizona
AL - 001 / Alabama
EthanCoxMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
RaymondHouBaldwin Arts and Academics MagnetRivera ValdesAlabama
William StinsonMckinnonBaldwin Arts and Academics MagnetRivera ValdesAlabama
WillowMillsBaldwin Arts and Academics MagnetRivera ValdesAlabama
LandonPerdueBaldwin Arts and Academics MagnetRivera ValdesAlabama
CaleyRecordMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
CA - 007 / California Southern
RachelAndersonBeacon Hill Classical AcademyOatesCalifornia
NiaAsuncion-duongStratford SchoolPalleteCalifornia
CA - 009 / California Northern
AyushAggarwalStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
AylaApseyStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
DeniseBalagueraStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
RohanBallariStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
SanayBordiaStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
JacobBurtonAll Saints Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
SophiaChenStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
RishiDaveStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
NirajDhaliwalStratford School - San FranciscoCarrollCalifornia
AdamFallickPinewood SchoolCollantesCalifornia
LeyaGowdaStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
SimranHiraSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
TylerImamuraAll Saints Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
AnthonyLatoneSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
DominicLehandSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
NicolaMcdermottSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
AnyaModiStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
EliotMyersAll Saints Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
RyanNgaiStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
GabrielaNiechwiejStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
LuciaPachynski-hoopesSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
JackPageAll Saints Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
AllisonParkStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
SaloniPatelStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
GretaPilkauskaiteSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
CA - 076 / California San Diego
JordanRayhanCesar Chavez Middle SchoolCasillasCalifornia
CT - 011 / Connecticut
DylanDelaneyWeston Middle School DonigianConnecticut
WilliamHowleySmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
AkhilaKommaWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
TannerLeeHopkins SchoolHarperConnecticut
BrianLombardiWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
RamseyMakanWeston Middle School DonigianConnecticut
CaitlynMckiernanWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
AlexisRozenWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
IngridSlatteryHopkins SchoolHarperConnecticut
JaneSmithWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
GraysonStorerHopkins SchoolHarperConnecticut
EllisonWeinerWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
AlessandraZanaWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
DC - 071 / Washington D.C.
ConstanzaCohenOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
GenevieveHayesBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
HelenHayesBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
YochiHobsonNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
ElleHoganBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
MaiaMedleyOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
KatieTroupNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
MaryWilliamsBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
GregoryZublerOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
FL - 013 / Florida
CarolineBottsCreativeLearning AcademyLecceseFlorida
FelicityChangPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
TylerColganSt. Edward's School MejiaFlorida
LeenaJarrarPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
ApolloniaKrolikiewiczPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
EmreMuessemeyerPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
VirPatelPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
LoraRiniPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
GraceRodriguezSt. Edward's School MejiaFlorida
DylanRotheCreativeLearning AcademyLecceseFlorida
MayaSekhonCreativeLearning AcademyLecceseFlorida
AnnikaTroutPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
Simon ValekPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
AlexaVallsSt Joseph's Catholic SchoolSchwabFlorida
TiraVandenhoekPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
GA - 014 / Georgia
ZohaAlamThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
SaudAzizAutrey Mill Middle SchoolClarkGeorgia
AftonCampbellThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
KatherineChongAutrey Mill Middle SchoolMaustGeorgia
BriannaHarrisThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
ChristopherHarrisThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
ClaireHasselAutrey Mill Middle SchoolBrownGeorgia
ArianaIslamFulton Science AcademyorregoGeorgia
HarshilJoshiDeerfield Windsor SchoolBrittoGeorgia
MairaKhanAutrey Mill Middle SchoolClarkGeorgia
JaeLiebermanThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
GabrielaObregonThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
SariahRobbinsThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
ValentinaRomeroAutrey Mill Middle SchoolClarkGeorgia
ChandraSentellAutrey Mill Middle SchoolMaustGeorgia
CamilaSmithAutrey Mill Middle SchoolMaustGeorgia
NinaThakurFulton Science AcademyorregoGeorgia
MaxwellWangAutrey Mill Middle SchoolClarkGeorgia
HannaYilmaThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
RichardYuFulton Science AcademyorregoGeorgia
DerekZhangFulton Science AcademyorregoGeorgia
HI - 015 / Hawaii
AllisonEtoIolani SchoolMatanzaHawaii
IL - 017 / Illinois Chicago
AmalAroraButler Junior High SchoolKorhonenIllinois
BenjaminArthursLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
LibbyBlodgettLake Forest Country Day SchoolCaldwellIllinois
ElijahFarbrotherCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLABEJON-LOPEZIllinois
DanielMajzoubButler Junior High SchoolKorhonenIllinois
Rameses MendozaScience and Arts Academy Trella Illinois
FionaO'tooleLatin School of ChicagoHansonIllinois
IL - 018 / Illinois Downstate
JackieDouglasChampaign Next Generation SchoolMorganIllinois
ElizabethSpencerChampaign Next Generation SchoolMorganIllinois
IL - 019 / Illinois Northern
AnikaJaitleyElgin AcademyHopkinsIllinois
KY - 024 / Kentucky
EmaanSayiedKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
LA - 025 / Louisiana
CocoDumezTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
ArianaFeltonEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLouisiana
FinnGalarneauTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
Thomas PaigeTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
EmmaPasslerTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
MA - 028 / Massachusetts
RohitDeFoxborough regional charter schoolMooreMassachusetts
EllieGrehanConcord Middle SchoolRodriguez-DigonMassachusetts
HenryJohnson-cramerLincoln Public SchoolsWhitneyMassachusetts
AllieSchwartzLincoln Public SchoolsWhitneyMassachusetts
JohnTorresHolyoke Community Charter SchoolMartinezMassachusetts
MD - 027 / Maryland
FaithBissenGerstell AcademyBobartMaryland
DarynFlingNorwood SchoolPulupaMaryland
DavidFritzCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolkijakMaryland
JonahGrossCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolKurlat AresMaryland
JoshuaKelnerCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolkijakMaryland
YuvalKleinCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolKurlat AresMaryland
MI - 030 / Michigan
KatarinaBauerEmerson lopezMichigan
LouiGabaronEmerson lopezMichigan
ArthurGaydenDetroit Country DayDiskinMichigan
ElenaSweeneyEmerson lopezMichigan
MN - 031 / Minnesota
AaryaBatchuThe International School of MinnesotaBlancoMinnesota
SienaBecchettiThe International School of MinnesotaBlancoMinnesota
MO - 033 / Missouri San Luis
GabiBrentJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
NC - 044 / North Carolina
MayBoneyCape Fear AcademyNoblesNorth Carolina
VedantChanshettyMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyVegaNorth Carolina
SophiaDibellaMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyVegaNorth Carolina
ChaseErdinCannon SchoolSandlofNorth Carolina
Anna KinkenCannon Middle SchoolStameyNorth Carolina
NicoleLackCannon SchoolSandlofNorth Carolina
RylynReynoldsMount Mourne IBPrincipeNorth Carolina
NJ - 036 / New Jersey
AudreyCarbonellCresskill Middle/High SchoolBauer-GalanNew Jersey
CharlotteHibbertSaddle River Day SchoolStaffaroniNew Jersey
MelissaLamSomerset County VotecReinaNew Jersey
Yubin LeeCresskill Middle/High SchoolBauer-GalanNew Jersey
Yejin LimCresskill Middle/High SchoolEstevezNew Jersey
ShiraMandelzisThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolPopielNew Jersey
ArielleShabatCresskill Middle/High SchoolBauer-GalanNew Jersey
JaidenShinCresskill Middle/High SchoolEstevezNew Jersey
DouglasSullivanSomerset County VotecReinaNew Jersey
MichelleTanCresskill Middle/High SchoolBauer-GalanNew Jersey
NinaToupsCresskill Middle/High SchoolEstevezNew Jersey
DaminiVargheseLearning Community Charter SchoolNunezNew Jersey
NV - 082 / Nevada
MeherDhaliwalThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
NY - 041 / New York Metro
MatthewAhmonHorace Mann School CooperNew York
AlmaAvgar ShohamyThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
NicholasButeraHorace Mann School CooperNew York
Jiya ChatterjeeHorace Mann School CooperNew York
SareneChoudhuryHorace Mann School CooperNew York
JunoChowla-songThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolLuscombeNew York
WilliamChung ParkHorace Mann School CooperNew York
TasioColeThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolDuprezNew York
SophieDauerHorace Mann School CooperNew York
JuliaEasonRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
MaximilianGarcia-tunonRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNew York
Sofia GulatiThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
ZararHaider Horace Mann School CooperNew York
VernonHughesThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
VidhatrieKeethaHorace Mann School CooperNew York
SamuelKorffHorace Mann School CooperNew York
AviKumarHorace Mann SchoolHilliardNew York
ZacharyKurtzHorace Mann School CooperNew York
HenryLevinsonHorace Mann School CooperNew York
Vincent LiHorace Mann School CooperNew York
JuliaMarrinanRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
IsabelMavrides-calderon Horace Mann School CooperNew York
ZoeMcnicollHorace Mann School CooperNew York
AnthonyPisacanoRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
DivyaPondaHorace Mann SchoolHilliardNew York
Rachel PotashHorace Mann SchoolAlvarezNew York
LucaPryorHorace Mann School CooperNew York
AidanShahHorace Mann School CooperNew York
MarleighStannardAlbany Academy for Girlsde RosierNew York
NitikaSubramanianHorace Mann School CooperNew York
ClaudiaTimminsThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolDuprezNew York
FrederickVogelbaumHorace Mann School CooperNew York
Maya WestraHorace Mann School CooperNew York
ParkerWischhoverHorace Mann School CooperNew York
ZekeWiseBerkeley Carroll SchoolLopezNew York
BenjaminWuHorace Mann School CooperNew York
OH - 046 / Ohio
MaxwellBerghausenCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
Emil Hettich Cincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
JourdanJonesCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
EthanRezerCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
EricaSottoCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
Elizabeth StacyCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
PA - 051 / Pennsylvania Greater Philadelphia
OkezueBellMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
Olivia CunninghamMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
SarahDeeneyHoly Child AcademyNelsonPennsylvania
BenEdelmanMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
JessicaLinkWaldron Mercy AcademyKakosPennsylvania
AnthonySalvatoHoly Child AcademyNelsonPennsylvania
AnjaliShankarMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
OliviaStephanThe Agnes Irwin SchoolFinkPennsylvania
WisdomUfonduMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
ElijahZemskyMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
PA - 052 / Pennsylvania North Eastern
RobertBeletskyWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolKopecPennsylvania
AndrewMaurielloWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolKopecPennsylvania
ClaireStretanskiWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolKopecPennsylvania
PA - 054 / Pennsylvania Western
ElaineGombosShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
Delaney MulderigShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
BenjaminRohrShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
RI - 056 / Rhode Island
AltheaEllisLincoln SchoolKindlRhode Island
LaurenFlowersPennfield SchoolDorrien TraisciRhode Island
CaelanNesbittSt. Michael's Country Day SchoolAshbyRhode Island
SC - 057 / South Carolina
YuliseidyLopez GarciaDivine Redeemer Catholic SchoolPughSouth Carolina
StacyMartinezDivine Redeemer Catholic SchoolPughSouth Carolina
TN - 059 / Tennessee
GeorgiaCarlsSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
GraysonFinksSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
BrittonHareGrace -St. Luke's Episcopal SchoolMorrisonTennessee
GraceJonesSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
ZoeyaKhanLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
MatthewKulubyaLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
MalaikaKumarLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
CharlieLamountainSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
EmeryLindySt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
GwendolynMcguireSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
BenPaulLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
KaiThompsonGrace -St. Luke's Episcopal SchoolMorrisonTennessee
GaborWollakLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
JasmineYounesLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
TX - 061 / Texas Brazos
ColeAustinThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
CamronBaldwinRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
JuliaBraggRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
ClaraBrownThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
KateConsoliThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
CanaanEstesThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
OneseEwheridoThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
RubyGarzaSt Laurence Catholic SchoolGarzaTexas
SpencerGreeleyRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolsafadyTexas
GowriGulasingamThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
ZakariyaHashmiThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
DestinyHeshmatiThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
Sarah MargaretHillRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
JoshHopkinsThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
AbbyJohnsonThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
FloraJohnsonThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
Lillian JonesRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
SusannahKeiserThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
AllisonKortteThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
Julia MarshallThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
CarolinaNoyolaDuchesne AcademyamayaTexas
Lynley PaceSt Laurence Catholic SchoolGarzaTexas
AlexisPetrauskasThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
MiaPriceThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
HalleRoyRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
SydneySmithThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
JoyStephanSt Laurence Catholic SchoolGarzaTexas
ElisabethStewartAllen AcademyLynchTexas
AnaSusmanThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
WillSwansonThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
NorahTinsleyThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
GardnerWatsonThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
ClaireWexlerThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
PeytonWheelerThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
NelsonWongRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
TX - 064 / Texas Lone Star
VijayAgrawalGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
PaytonArbaughGood Shepherd Episcopal School of DallasUribeTexas
ChrisBakerFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
RobBattonFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
RidhiBeeramRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
SusuCampbellHockaday SchoolAnastasi-CampTexas
AlexandraCrosnoeThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
JaynaDaveHockaday SchoolAnastasi-CampTexas
NinaDaveThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
KennedyEagletonThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
IzaFaberGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
GrantFisherGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
SavannahFrederiksenThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
ElianaGarciaFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
EvanGraemeSt. Mark?s School of TexasGill Texas
MayaHarringtonGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
BridgetHillGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
AvaIwaskoGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
ReneeKimRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
JakeKirkGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
SonaliKondaHockaday SchoolAnastasi-CampTexas
AnnieLanahanThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
KailashLeleGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
LanaLewisThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
LaurenLiThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
MatthewLoboFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
KevinLuSt. Mark?s School of TexasGill Texas
DrakeMcadamsRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
MollyMcphailHockaday SchoolAnastasi-CampTexas
MorganMerrittGood Shepherd Episcopal School of DallasLamplTexas
LaurenMitchellFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
JuliaMontgomeryThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
LandryNelonThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
KennedyPackerFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
CarolinePetrikasThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
CelinaPrieurGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
ShaktiRamakrishnaRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
PaulRayFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
CarolineReadingerFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
LukeRollinsFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
ChanceyStefanosGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
NateStittGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
KatieStoneGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
LexieStoneGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
SohumSukhatankarSt. Mark?s School of TexasGill Texas
JessicaTomasicFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
LibbyWarrenHockaday SchoolAnastasi-CampTexas
ThomasWhitehurstSt. Mark?s School of TexasGill Texas
CarolineZimmerHockaday SchoolAnastasi-CampTexas
TX - 066 / Texas San Antonio de Bejar
EshanthBeeramSan Antonio Academy of TexasBockTexas
NandiniCherukuSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
JuddyCrawfordSan Antonio Academy of TexasBockTexas
AvaDaetwylerSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
NinaDavidsonSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
DelaneyDwyerSaint George Episcopal SchoolMalacaraTexas
Sabrina EsmailSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
AlexisFuetschSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
Christopher GoldsburySan Antonio Academy of TexasBockTexas
SaniKarkarSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
JamesKavanaghSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
AlyKhanmohamedSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
MalaikaKoreshiSt. Luke's Episcopal SchoolGoughTexas
GracePhillipsSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
AlexPruittSan Antonio Academy of TexasBockTexas
TX - 067 / Texas Austin
EvieDeweyTrinity Episcopal School of AustinNarvarteTexas
SarahMackTrinity Episcopal School of AustinNarvarteTexas
HudsonMaebiusTrinity Episcopal School of AustinNarvarteTexas
TaylorMastersonTrinity Episcopal School of AustinNarvarteTexas
CarolineWhiteTrinity Episcopal School of AustinNarvarteTexas
MargaretYemmingtonTrinity Episcopal School of AustinNarvarteTexas
VA - 070 / Virginia
RobertDemartinoBasis Independent McLeanIsquithVirginia
JesseHumstonLylburn Downing Middle SchoolClarkVirginia
NikhilKuntipuramEdlin SchoolNavarroVirginia
BrianLaiBasis Independent McLeanIsquithVirginia
MaaniniLakshmananPennington Traditional SchoolLoweVirginia
MariaLissovolikBasis Independent McLeanIsquithVirginia
MaggieO'learySt Marys SchoolThompsonVirginia
AnikaRekulapelliBasis Independent McLeanIsquithVirginia
WestonRichardsJames River Day SchoolTaylorVirginia
DanielRiyadhPennington Traditional SchoolLoweVirginia
KiranSabharwalSt Marys SchoolThompsonVirginia
RaleighWhiteBasis Independent McLeanIsquithVirginia
RobertoWickBasis Independent McLeanIsquithVirginia
BenjaminWilsonBasis Independent McLeanIsquithVirginia
WI - 073 / Wisconsin
AvaLewinUniversity Lake SchoolGUAJARDOWisconsin