Students who earned

Premios de Plata - Level 01

2018 National Spanish Exam

NOTE: The information in the columns below was extracted from the information section which students completed on the Achievement portion of the National Spanish Examination.

ZZ - 099 / No Chapter
IshaanAgrawalStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
EmmaAlbroCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
JamieAlfordGreenwood Laboratory School RamosMissouri
BennyAndressRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
KeerthanyaaArunKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
RiyaAswaniBrentwood SchoolValdesCalifornia
AllisonBangStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
JanieBechererSSSASBollingerVirginia
KaidaBeisnerRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
LindseyBlauserApplewild SchoolHagerMassachusetts
MiaBohlinLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolNunezCalifornia
IvyBohnettLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolNunezCalifornia
WilliamBolducKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
IsabelleBoshernitsanAlta Vista Middle SchoolFredianiCalifornia
DanielleBowyerLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolNunezCalifornia
TristonBoyerLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolNunezCalifornia
EllaBradyAlta Vista Middle SchoolRossCalifornia
MaiaBreslinOpen Window SchoolWallaceWashington
LucyBrodskyThe Archer School for GirlsGeffenCalifornia
JordanBrucknerRobinson Middle SchoolPolsonKansas
RuffinBryantBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
NickBurnsBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
ElseighCallstromRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
EmilyChangStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
CadenceChingOpen Window SchoolWallaceWashington
SabrinaChoudhrialpine schoolvelazquezNew Jersey
CarterChoungLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolNunezCalifornia
SamChurchKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
ClaireColvinMcCall Middle SchoolLindmarkMassachusetts
WillConnellThoreau Demonstration AcademyElizaldeOklahoma
ClaraConnorKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
GiorgioCoricaSSSASBollingerVirginia
JoshCoughlinSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
FlynnCrawfordKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
RogersCrowleyNorth Yarmouth AcademyO'ConnorMaine
HannahCummingMcCall Middle SchoolLindmarkMassachusetts
BrendanCunninghamAlta Vista Middle SchoolFredianiCalifornia
KellyDangRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
TomasDelgadoBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
GraceDelossaThe Archer School for GirlsGeffenCalifornia
SydneyDelsonaddlestone Hebrew AcademybrittinghamSouth Carolina
SophieDenhamSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
MadisonDeorioRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
EvaDevlinAlta Vista Middle SchoolRossCalifornia
Nadya Dhillon Lancaster Country Day School BrubakerPennsylvania
ChristopherDonnellyalpine schoolvelazquezNew Jersey
AndrewDonovanBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
KatelynDorrTrinity School of MidlandWhilesTexas
RohonDuggalLancaster Country Day School BrubakerPennsylvania
SofiaDunkelbergerRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
FinlayDwyerRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
GretaEbersoleRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
MayaEloweSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
HannahFawleyVine Academy SaucedoIllinois
JacksonFelsBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
NiallFergusSt. Albans School for BoysBlanfordDistrict of Columbia
CharlesFindlingRobinson Middle SchoolPolsonKansas
KatherineFivgasEpiscopal School of Baton RougeRuizLouisiana
JosieFrazerThe Girls' School of AustinTorradoTexas
TheodoreGershonKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
RemyGhoshCharlotte Preparatory SchoolLondonNorth Carolina
Noeli GomezStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
KatieGrassmannEpiscopal School of Baton RougeRuizLouisiana
AvaGravesRobinson Middle SchoolPolsonKansas
AnushkaGuruBrookfield AcademyBrandstaetterWisconsin
NicoleGuyEpiscopal School of Baton RougeRuizLouisiana
IanHalpinVilla Madonna AcademyWallKentucky
ColinHarkinsThe Haverfrod SchoolReichPennsylvania
EllaHeideSt. Paul's Episcopal Day SchoolWardMissouri
JuliannaHernandezSt. Timothy Middle SchoolKatzmanConnecticut
HunterHessRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
CateHettingerSummitFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
CharlieHiebBrookfield AcademyBrandstaetterWisconsin
WesleyHodgeRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
RobertHolmerLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolNunezCalifornia
LexieHorizonThe Archer School for GirlsMerelloCalifornia
GeorgiaHoweKingsbury Country Day SchoolSandovalMichigan
JessieHsuSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
HannaHudsonRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
SofiaIaconoSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
TamaraIbrahimRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
GretaIrvineThe Archer School for GirlsGeffenCalifornia
NataliaJacuchBerwick AcademyHillMaine
LeahJohnsonBrookfield AcademyBrandstaetterWisconsin
TheoJohnsonSt. Albans School for BoysBlanfordDistrict of Columbia
AnnaKadetSt. Mary's Episcopal Day SchoolPeateFlorida
RichaKalariKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
ShreyaKamathEpiscopal School of Baton RougeRuizLouisiana
AlanaKaminsBrentwood SchoolValdesCalifornia
JackKaplanSt Albans School For BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
SiaosiKaufusiGodley H.S.RenaudTexas
AlexKeatyEpiscopal School of Baton RougeRuizLouisiana
MinaalKhannaCharlotte Preparatory SchoolLondonNorth Carolina
HunterKnullAdams International SchoolMcCullyVirginia
SimonKrasnowRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
RanaKreinathRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
AvaniKulshreshthaStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
CalsonLeeStratford School MilpitasRobinosCalifornia
JaneLiWBAISFaszczykInternational
EmilyLinThe Archer School for GirlsGeffenCalifornia
HoldenLombardoSt. Albans School for BoysBlanfordDistrict of Columbia
SiennaLopezMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
EmmyLorschMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
ZoeLoweRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
JoannaMachucaLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
JoshueMaravillaLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
MadelineMartinHammond SchoolKINGSouth Carolina
LarryMathisCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
NathanielMaximianoSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
MajorMcilvainKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
CarterMcleanEpiscopal School of Baton RougeRuizLouisiana
DylanMeyerMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
LukeMichalikBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
PhoebeMillerGood Shepherd Episcopal SchoolSparksTexas
ElizaMirandaLanguage AcademyAltamiranoCalifornia
ClarkMocekSt Albans School For BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
AvaniMohindraAbiqua AcademyFreeOregon
RobertMolloyEast Lake AcademyBarreraIllinois
ElenaMontoyaSaint Joseph Catholic Parish SchoolDattilioGeorgia
QuinnMooreRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
AndreaMorenoKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
Oneal Murray Good Shepherd Episcopal SchoolSparksTexas
JacobNeplokhAlta Vista Middle SchoolFredianiCalifornia
BrennanO'hareRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
LaurenOliverSummitFlores de ValgazNorth Carolina
AidanOrtegaBASIS ChandlerArmstrongArizona
ManuPadmanabhaGreen Acres SchoolCarvajal-BullockMaryland
AnikaPandeyStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
SpencerParizekSt Albans School For BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
RymaPatilOpen Window SchoolWallaceWashington
LauraPhamRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
FrancescaPifarettiMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
AlyssaPonrartanaThe Archer School for GirlsGeffenCalifornia
ImaniiPooleLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolNunezCalifornia
NinaPrasadKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
LilyPrathKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
YixuanQiaoStratford School MilpitasRobinosCalifornia
AnjaliRajuBASIS ChandlerArmstrongArizona
MayaRamirezWBAISFaszczykInternational
RenanRamosMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
SameehaRashidRobinson Middle SchoolPolsonKansas
MeghaaRavichandranStratford School MilpitasRobinosCalifornia
MayaReedRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
MicahReeseRobinson Middle SchoolPolsonKansas
MichelleRiveraSaint Gregory Catholic SchoolAudrainArizona
EstelleRobertsonSt. Francis Episcopal SchoolDawsonTexas
ParkerRomineSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
ShelleyRothWBAISFaszczykInternational
ElizabethRoweStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
Linda PalomaSalazarRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
AnikaSalvaStratford SchoolsSanchezCalifornia
MalikSammsBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
AnshSardaKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
PhoebeSchocketMaumee Valley Country Day SchoolLykeOhio
LukeSellMark Day SchoolGiddingsCalifornia
RonitShahStratford School MilpitasRobinosCalifornia
IshaShethKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
NeetiSiddiqueRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
LeoSiegelSt Albans School For BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
LilySindBrentwood SchoolValdesCalifornia
KanishkaSindhwaniCasady SchoolCastroOklahoma
JashanSinghMiami Country DayMinettiFlorida
MorganSinselRobinson Middle SchoolFloresKansas
OliviaSmithBrookfield AcademyBrandstaetterWisconsin
RhiannonSpicerKealing Middle SchoolTenorioTexas
EvaStarrLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolNunezCalifornia
NatashaSteppRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
HadassahSternfeldaddlestone Hebrew AcademybrittinghamSouth Carolina
WilliamStrandwitzKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
JesseStuttsRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
DavidSummervilleSt Albans School For BoysFinerDistrict of Columbia
MatthewTerryRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
Lily TorlineLongfellow Spanish Immersion SchoolNunezCalifornia
VarunVarshneyKealing Middle SchoolFlores-WolskyTexas
JoannaVegaRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
JadeVillapandoBrentwood SchoolValdesCalifornia
KeertiVittalamGreenwood Laboratory School RamosMissouri
Martha GreerWalkerRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
WilliamWalkerBrunswick SchoolPaterninaConnecticut
KevinWangSummit Middle SchoolLaubColorado
CamiWeberCharlottesville Catholic SchoolDiasVirginia
LukeWeinsteinThe Haverfrod SchoolReichPennsylvania
EvaWilfYoung Scholars of Central PA Charter SchoolGreenPennsylvania
John TalbottWillardSt. Albans School for BoysBlanfordDistrict of Columbia
PriceWilsonHammond SchoolKINGSouth Carolina
BellaWolfeSt. Paul's Episcopal Day SchoolWardMissouri
EvaWorrellEpiscopal School of Baton RougeRuizLouisiana
TannerWrightRandolph SchoolSepanen-ProctorAlabama
CrystalYealpine schoolvelazquezNew Jersey
ConradYrigollaBasis MesaAlbaArizona
Cameron ZiaZiaSt. Albans School for BoysBlanfordDistrict of Columbia
AL - 001 / Alabama
EliBareMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
ParkerBeltMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
JasminCastilloBaldwin Arts and Academics MagnetRivera ValdesAlabama
CamrynFosheeBaldwin Arts and Academics MagnetRivera ValdesAlabama
GrahamHodgesMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
VirginiaHoodMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
Edward LeeBaldwin Arts and Academics MagnetRivera ValdesAlabama
ZacharyTougerMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
CharlieWellmanMountain Brook Junior HighCentenoAlabama
AR - 003 / Arkansas
LindseyDuranThe Anthony SchoolLopezArkansas
DylanPatelThe Anthony SchoolLopezArkansas
AZ - 002 / Arizona
PaytenVanden BoschSummit School of AhwatukeeGonzalez-CantwellArizona
CA - 007 / California Southern
JazminJonesGooden SchoolCoronaCalifornia
CooperLenderCrane Country Day SchoolWoodCalifornia
Parker LyLiberty Christian High SchoolHamiltonCalifornia
MiyaMathewsLiberty Christian High SchoolHamiltonCalifornia
AlexandraOrmondStratford SchoolPalleteCalifornia
MiaPerezBeacon Hill Classical AcademyOatesCalifornia
JasminePowellCrane Country Day SchoolWoodCalifornia
CA - 009 / California Northern
AkshatAlurkarStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
BhaviAsnaniStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
TanishqBhatnagarStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
VincentCamachoAll Saints Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
DaphneCoplonChildren's Day SchoolDrouetCalifornia
MarkDe SouzaSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
TristanEvansAll Saints Day SchoolZaldivarCalifornia
KoenaGuptaStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
RaaginiHazarikaStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
JadynHeseltonMark Day SchoolCaton California
AlexanderKalmanStratford School - San FranciscoCarrollCalifornia
MarenKaluckiChildren's Day SchoolDrouetCalifornia
NihaalKondaStratford School PleasantonCeruttiCalifornia
StewartKwokStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
ElodieMortimerSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
JonahOlinSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
MahekPatelStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
SeethaRaoStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
PriyaRaviStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
DebraRosenStratford School - San FranciscoCarrollCalifornia
ParkerRothbartMark Day SchoolCaton California
AdilShivakumarStratford Middle School - FremontBroderickCalifornia
ArvindSthanukrishnanStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
BrennaTuckerSan Francisco Day SchoolTognettiCalifornia
AlicitineZhuStratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle SchoolCiuffoCalifornia
CT - 011 / Connecticut
MayaBilstadWeston Middle School DonigianConnecticut
KennedyBoehmeWeston Middle School DonigianConnecticut
WellesBrooksBrunswick SchoolLoynazConnecticut
ArthurCaoSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
Nicolas CiminielloHopkins SchoolHarperConnecticut
PaigeCobrinWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
AssataDawsonHopkins SchoolHarperConnecticut
Maya DoganaksoyWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
MaggieDwyerSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
CaleighFosterWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
DustinGarciaWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
JordanGoyaSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
KellanGraceWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
ClaireHadleySmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
RaghavKaleSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
MaggieLaguzzaSt. Luke's SchoolSarrazinConnecticut
HenrykLaskyBrunswick SchoolLoynazConnecticut
MadelineLawlerWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
KellyLeahyWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
JonathanLeiteHopkins SchoolHarperConnecticut
NatalyeLustbergWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
NicholasManeaWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
AidanMccarthyWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
MarissaMillerWeston Middle School DonigianConnecticut
MacyMillonesSt. Luke's SchoolSarrazinConnecticut
DylanMondrusWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
KathleenMorganSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
NathanO'connellSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
WilliamPocsikWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
JamieSchwartzSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
JamieSemayaWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
MadelineSollingerWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
EsméStielWeston Middle SchoolKosminskyConnecticut
LucaVujovicHopkins SchoolHarperConnecticut
EmilyWallaceSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
AlexandraXuSmith Middle SchoolVillanuevaConnecticut
SophiaZhaoHopkins SchoolHarperConnecticut
DC - 071 / Washington D.C.
KatieAlbertNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
EllaBaechliBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
TessBuckleyNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
CameronCuttsNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
CharlesEmeryBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
MiaFiremanNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
CaileyGardinerOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
MichaelHenry IiBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
AishaJanusNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
NaomiKiondoOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
ScarlettKissOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
LukaKomivesBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
ViolettaLaceyNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
AidanLinnartzBlessed Sacrament SchoolMeadeDistrict of Columbia
JoanaMarroquin-aquilarOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
ChristaMurphyOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
AgnesNagle National Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
LiviaPaternostroOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
TeresaPicconattoOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
HelenPrinceNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
Charlotte Reed National Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
WhitneyStrohNational Cathedral SchoolDeocaresDistrict of Columbia
EllaTamamiOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
EduardoZavarceOur Lady of Victory SchoolNahasDistrict of Columbia
DE - 077 / Delaware
BradleyHuThe Independence SchoolRodeheaverDelaware
FL - 013 / Florida
ErinAndersonPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
ThomasBartlettPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
AudreyBeasleyCreativeLearning AcademyLecceseFlorida
CarsonBottsCreativeLearning AcademyLecceseFlorida
QuinnBrannanPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
RosarioCallejaPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
BenjaminCojanuCanterbury SchoolOcandoFlorida
StoneColganSt. Edward's School MejiaFlorida
EvanCressell SimmonsPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
MillicentCritchfieldSt. Edward's School MejiaFlorida
KendalDelagrangePine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
HadleyFinchPalm Beach Day AcademyOjedaFlorida
MayaFrankowskiPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
AryaGuptaPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
EmiliaHemmerleinPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
IyaanIsaniPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
OliviaLiuPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
GretaMackeySt Joseph's Catholic SchoolSchwabFlorida
ThalitaMarangonMontverde Academy AmayaFlorida
AndreaMartineSt Joseph's Catholic SchoolSchwabFlorida
WilliamMeyeringCreativeLearning AcademyLecceseFlorida
AlysonMizaninPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
Jasmine NunezSt. Edward's School MejiaFlorida
KeeganRadiganPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
GabriellaRagozzinoPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
MahithaRamachandranPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
AbigailRyanMontverde Academy AmayaFlorida
ClementineSchwartzPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
AarnaShahPine ViewZdravkovichFlorida
JacobSweatPine View SchoolPaulingFlorida
TrevorTurnquistMontverde Academy AmayaFlorida
Mary KathrynWatsonSt. Edward's School MejiaFlorida
KaraWegrzynekPine View SchoolGerlekFlorida
NevaehZimmermannPine View SchoolGerlekFlorida
GA - 014 / Georgia
AbhinavAmuluruFulton Science AcademyorregoGeorgia
TejazAshokFulton Science AcademyorregoGeorgia
RishiBappanad Autrey Mill Middle SchoolMaustGeorgia
DanielChenAutrey Mill Middle SchoolMaustGeorgia
MarisaChiclana Autrey Mill Middle SchoolClarkGeorgia
CarolineCurryThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
WhitneyDishmanThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
CassidyDurkeeThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
NoraElhassaniThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
ChristiannaFordDeerfield Windsor SchoolBrittoGeorgia
KarenGaoAutrey Mill Middle SchoolBrownGeorgia
AileenHaFulton Science AcademyorregoGeorgia
HannahJiangAutrey Mill Middle SchoolClarkGeorgia
CharlesKimAutrey Mill Middle SchoolClarkGeorgia
MeghanaMalempatiAutrey Mill Middle SchoolClarkGeorgia
RichmanMargesonDeerfield Windsor SchoolBrittoGeorgia
RebeccaMillerThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
VidurModgilAutrey Mill Middle SchoolClarkGeorgia
EllaParkerThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
SamanthaScruggsAutrey Mill Middle SchoolMaustGeorgia
SophieSingletonDeerfield Windsor SchoolBrittoGeorgia
NicholasStoneThe Atlanta AcademyRojasGeorgia
SophiaSunAutrey Mill Middle SchoolClarkGeorgia
TrinityToneyCentennial AcademyCorralesGeorgia
ElizabethVenderAugusta Preparatory Day SchoolLightGeorgia
HI - 015 / Hawaii
KaitlynChangIolani SchoolMatanzaHawaii
SayaFeldmanIolani SchoolMatanzaHawaii
ReeceShiraishiIolani SchoolMatanzaHawaii
IA - 021 / Iowa
AnnaChristophersonNorthview Middle SchoolBrewerIowa
KeeganOvertonNorthview Middle SchoolBrewerIowa
AnaWombacherNorthview Middle SchoolBrewerIowa
IL - 017 / Illinois Chicago
JacksonBallardCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLABEJON-LOPEZIllinois
HarryBardJoseph Sears SchoolRosenbergIllinois
BlakeBeelerJoseph Sears SchoolRosenbergIllinois
CarolineBryanLaSalle Language AcademyTorresIllinois
HalleyCaplanCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLABEJON-LOPEZIllinois
JohnChulosButler Junior High SchoolKorhonenIllinois
OlivierCoppieters T WallantJoseph Sears SchoolRosenbergIllinois
JennaD'souzaButler Junior High SchoolKorhonenIllinois
IanDennyJoseph Sears SchoolRosenbergIllinois
HaliDibButler Junior High SchoolKorhonenIllinois
AdamEberhardCHICAGO CITY DAY SCHOOLABEJON-LOPEZIllinois
JadenFellowsLatin School of ChicagoHansonIllinois
MateoGurriaQuest AcademyKroppIllinois
JessicaHanButler Junior High SchoolKorhonenIllinois
HenryHurdLatin School of ChicagoHansonIllinois
SohanJoshiButler Junior High SchoolKorhonenIllinois
AaravJulkaButler Junior High SchoolKorhonenIllinois
AnthonyKholoshenkoQuest AcademyKroppIllinois
ElenaKoulourisButler Junior High SchoolKorhonenIllinois
JakubMyersScience and Arts Academy Trella Illinois
MateoNeryScience and Arts Academy Trella Illinois
Faisal PatelScience and Arts Academy Trella Illinois
TheodorePatrinosButler Junior High SchoolKorhonenIllinois
BenjaminRodriguez Lincoln Hall Middle SchoolLangeIllinois
HannahSchuberthScience and Arts Academy Trella Illinois
BradySeaburgQuest AcademyKroppIllinois
RyannSegallFaith Hope and Charity SchoolClarkeIllinois
ShezaShafiButler Junior High SchoolKorhonenIllinois
ArjunShahñButler Junior High SchoolKorhonenIllinois
JennaSowinskiQuest AcademyKroppIllinois
ChristopherTarzonFaith Hope and Charity SchoolClarkeIllinois
RyanWilkovScience and Arts Academy Trella Illinois
IL - 018 / Illinois Downstate
JoaquinLeonChampaign Next Generation SchoolMorganIllinois
KhadeejahRasheedChampaign Next Generation SchoolMorganIllinois
RileyRiesChampaign Next Generation SchoolMorganIllinois
KY - 024 / Kentucky
ChasBodenThe Lexington SchoolHerringtonKentucky
EthanHawesKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
MonicaMahoneyKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
EmilyPierceKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
AvaniSingalKentucky Country Day SchoolLymanKentucky
LA - 025 / Louisiana
ElizabethElliottTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
MccallEngelhardtTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
ClaireGarberEpiscopal School of AcadianaMayeuxLouisiana
RileyGennusaMetairie Park Country Day SchoolTwichellLouisiana
AndyHebertEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLouisiana
GordonLewisTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
CoalterMccallTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
SpencerMcneelyEpiscopal School of AcadianaOertelLouisiana
IsabellaMillerMetairie Park Country Day SchoolTwichellLouisiana
KearneyNiesetTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
NielPhillipsTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
PieterRegelinkMetairie Park Country Day SchoolTwichellLouisiana
ChristianRodriguez-fierroMetairie Park Country Day SchoolTwichellLouisiana
EllieSchneiderMetairie Park Country Day SchoolTwichellLouisiana
JoenSercovichTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
LucyStanderTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
VioletStanderTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
AutumnWinfieldTrinity Episcopal SchoolZimmermannLouisiana
MA - 028 / Massachusetts
VladimirAgueroHolyoke Community Charter SchoolRiveraMassachusetts
JaneBartonConcord Middle SchoolRodriguez-DigonMassachusetts
KendallColleranConcord Middle SchoolRodriguez-DigonMassachusetts
AdenGarfThe Sage SchoolSobrioMassachusetts
AyanGhoshMcCall Middle SchoolTrippMassachusetts
ElyHochfelderLenox Memorial Middle and High SchoolRodriguezMassachusetts
KathrynJohnsonFoxborough regional charter schoolMooreMassachusetts
DimitryKiryanovFoxborough regional charter schoolMooreMassachusetts
JudeKodamaThe Sage SchoolSobrioMassachusetts
BenjaminLaneThe Sage SchoolSobrioMassachusetts
EleanorLaneThe Sage SchoolSobrioMassachusetts
CharlieLiebenbergThe Sage SchoolSobrioMassachusetts
FrancescaLiuLincoln Public SchoolsWhitneyMassachusetts
NeevaManandharLincoln Public SchoolsWhitneyMassachusetts
AnneMcgarryConcord Middle SchoolHallMassachusetts
MariaMouradFoxborough regional charter schoolMooreMassachusetts
FrancesNazarioPutnam Vocational Technical High SchoolMartinezMassachusetts
RishabhNevatiaJohnson Middle SchoolPortelaMassachusetts
CianiRodriguezHolyoke Community Charter SchoolMartinezMassachusetts
EdwardTakacsThe Fenn SchoolRomeroMassachusetts
MD - 027 / Maryland
AmoraAltmonMaryland International DayFloresMaryland
Maia ByalaCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolKurlat AresMaryland
DerickDeneckeNorwood SchoolPulupaMaryland
AnaDychtwaldCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolKurlat AresMaryland
GregEhrhardtCalvert SchoolSacharMaryland
SofiaFloresCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolKurlat AresMaryland
JasminGudielMaryland International DayFloresMaryland
LucasHoldenNorwood SchoolPulupaMaryland
LucieJohnsonNorwood SchoolPulupaMaryland
JillJonesMaryland International DayFloresMaryland
EllaKotokCharles E. Smith Jewish Day SchoolkijakMaryland
AlexanderPedrazaNorwood SchoolPulupaMaryland
Helen PrimisNorwood SchoolPulupaMaryland
JohnathanSchoenMaryland International DayFloresMaryland
LloySmithMaryland International DayFloresMaryland
ZavianValedonGerstell AcademyBobartMaryland
AdamWassermanGerstell AcademyBobartMaryland
GrahamWebberNorwood SchoolPulupaMaryland
MI - 030 / Michigan
YasmineChughEmerson lopezMichigan
JuliaHouseyNotre Dame Marist AcademyAguilar-FernandezMichigan
SophiaKitsopanidisDetroit Country DayDiskinMichigan
LilyKubisiakEmerson lopezMichigan
AudreySellEmerson lopezMichigan
MN - 031 / Minnesota
ZainAliThe International School of MinnesotaBlancoMinnesota
MO - 033 / Missouri San Luis
LivAcreeJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
MadelineBuchowskiJohn Burroughs SchoolHarrisonMissouri
ElizabethClarkeJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
RyanHardwickJohn Burroughs SchoolHarrisonMissouri
SimranLaboreJohn Burroughs SchoolHarrisonMissouri
EllaNicholsJohn Burroughs SchoolWoodMissouri
LukeTuJohn Burroughs SchoolHarrisonMissouri
MS - 032 / Mississippi
Anna MariaMartinSt. Andrew's Episcopal SchoolRomay FernandezMississippi
SarahPoulsonSt. Andrew's Episcopal SchoolRomay FernandezMississippi
YasmineWareSt. Andrew's Episcopal SchoolRomay FernandezMississippi
NC - 044 / North Carolina
AriaDhupkarCardinal Charter AcademyHarrison LewisNorth Carolina
CalebHammondWestchester Country Day SchoolBrinsonNorth Carolina
SantiagoHerreraTurrentine Middle SchoolWebbNorth Carolina
JadKassabMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyVegaNorth Carolina
AngelinaKleppMount Mourne IBPrincipeNorth Carolina
LaylaKueffnerCannon SchoolSandlofNorth Carolina
AndrewLittleCannon SchoolSandlofNorth Carolina
Anna BethMerrittWestchester Country Day SchoolBrinsonNorth Carolina
SiriMudunuriCardinal Charter AcademyHarrison LewisNorth Carolina
Erin NaramoreMount Mourne IBPrincipeNorth Carolina
DanielRohlmanMetrolina Regional Scholars AcademyVegaNorth Carolina
HectorRojas RoblesTurrentine Middle SchoolWebbNorth Carolina
NickyThompsonCannon SchoolSandlofNorth Carolina
NJ - 036 / New Jersey
Gabrielle KuSomerset County VotecReinaNew Jersey
ChristopherAccardoDelbarton School SerranoNew Jersey
LindseyAhnCresskill Middle/High SchoolEstevezNew Jersey
FoteniaBourboulisCresskill Middle/High SchoolEstevezNew Jersey
Paul BradyDelbarton School SerranoNew Jersey
MayaBrookePrinceton Charter SchoolCostaNew Jersey
JosephDaviDelbarton School SerranoNew Jersey
MadelGarciaSchool#24tamayoNew Jersey
BenjaminGargerThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolPopielNew Jersey
SamGibbonsDelbarton School SerranoNew Jersey
NinaJeffries-elSaddle River Day SchoolStaffaroniNew Jersey
KeiraKellyCresskill Middle/High SchoolBauer-GalanNew Jersey
QuinnKennyDelbarton School SerranoNew Jersey
AshleyKimCresskill Middle/High SchoolEstevezNew Jersey
TaliaLeachThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolBonasorteNew Jersey
CadeeLeeCresskill Middle/High SchoolBauer-GalanNew Jersey
JacobLeeCresskill Middle/High SchoolEstevezNew Jersey
KerenMandelzisThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolPopielNew Jersey
ShayMorCresskill Middle/High SchoolEstevezNew Jersey
SeojinParkCresskill Middle/High SchoolEstevezNew Jersey
MatthewPaskoDelbarton School SerranoNew Jersey
VarunPunnamSomerset County VotecReinaNew Jersey
MarkSabaSomerset County VotecReinaNew Jersey
AlyssaShickCresskill Middle/High SchoolEstevezNew Jersey
SuzanneSlovakCresskill Middle/High SchoolEstevezNew Jersey
CharissaSohCresskill Middle/High SchoolEstevezNew Jersey
DanielleTilpCresskill Middle/High SchoolEstevezNew Jersey
JayleneTorresSchool#24tamayoNew Jersey
CatherineTuohyCresskill Middle/High SchoolEstevezNew Jersey
ParisaVermaThe Elisabeth Morrow SchoolPopielNew Jersey
BenVeytsmanCresskill Middle/High SchoolEstevezNew Jersey
NV - 082 / Nevada
AndrewGoldenThe Alexander Dawson SchoolBenitezNevada
YasaminGoravanchiThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
AndrewGrantThe Alexander Dawson SchoolBenitezNevada
IsabellaHoskinsThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
AaronKeith-akinsThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
RaunaqMalhotraThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
ZacharyNemecThe Meadows SchoolModyNevada
RoccoSanto PietroThe Meadows SchoolJarvisNevada
HumbertoTruebaThe Alexander Dawson SchoolBenitezNevada
ColeVerdirameThe Meadows SchoolModyNevada
NY - 039 / New York Long Island
BrandonCooperPortledge SchoolArrascueNew York
SahanaDhamaLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
GabrielaFerreiraJ. Taylor Finley Middle SchoolFurmanNew York
ErickaLaiManhasset Secondary SchoolRuizNew York
AnnabelleLeunigElwood Middle SchoolParisiNew York
BenjaminLomotSouth Side Middle SchoolCollinsNew York
AngelicaOttoLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
YaelRatnerPortledge SchoolArrascueNew York
HannahSatrkLong Island School for the GiftedAmeriNew York
NY - 041 / New York Metro
OliverAlbinusThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolDuprezNew York
León ArmeniThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
MadeleineBerkowitzThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
AravindBholaThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolLuscombeNew York
HawkensBlumHorace Mann SchoolAlvarezNew York
NinaBriefelBerkeley Carroll SchoolLopezNew York
NoahBucknerThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolDuprezNew York
MaxChasinHorace Mann School CooperNew York
JiyonChatterjeeHorace Mann SchoolHilliardNew York
StephenChienHorace Mann SchoolHilliardNew York
CharityChu Horace Mann School CooperNew York
KaideyConstanzaThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
CaseyCreutzPelham Memorial High School LakestreamNew York
SydneyCrewThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
EddyCriolloRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
LuciaDec-pratThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
EricDoHorace Mann SchoolHilliardNew York
JulianHernandezHorace Mann SchoolHilliardNew York
NicholasHodgkins Berkeley Carroll SchoolLopezNew York
MulanJimenezThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolLuscombeNew York
MumbiJohnsonHorace Mann School CooperNew York
SarahKohlerThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolLuscombeNew York
ElizabethKuznetsovThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolDuprezNew York
KeiraKymissisThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
GeraldLascherHorace Mann School CooperNew York
SamuelLawskyHorace Mann School CooperNew York
CarinaLeeThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
VictoriaLiuRye Country Day SchoolSilvermanNew York
HarryLowyHorace Mann SchoolAlvarezNew York
RohanMahajanHorace Mann School CooperNew York
BenjaminMathiasRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNew York
SkylarMedina-minervaBuckley Country Day SchoolBacchiaNew York
AvaMeisami-mcallisterBerkeley Carroll SchoolLopezNew York
TaliaNetzerThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
AndrewOgundimuHorace Mann School CooperNew York
JhanaeOtteyHorace Mann School CooperNew York
LorenPretsfelder Horace Mann SchoolAlvarezNew York
MarielRatnerHorace Mann School CooperNew York
CarolineRehmanThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolDuprezNew York
EmilySalzhauerHorace Mann School CooperNew York
SamanthaSawhneyRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNew York
AnneliseSeligmannTuxedo Park SchoolIbrahimNew York
MargotSheridanThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolDuprezNew York
Ariela ShuchmanHorace Mann School CooperNew York
JacobSilversteinHorace Mann School CooperNew York
MayaSinghBuckley Country Day SchoolBacchiaNew York
SariSladkusHorace Mann School CooperNew York
GavinSongHorace Mann SchoolHilliardNew York
CharlotteStillmanThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
AnushkaSubakeesanThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
DimosTheofilaktidisBuckley Country Day SchoolBacchiaNew York
IsabelleUlickThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
EmmaVan PraaghPelham Memorial High School LakestreamNew York
EllaWaismanThe School at Columbia UniversityGonzalezNew York
OliviaWeinerRye Country Day SchoolRosenzweigNew York
TheodoreWitherwaxThe Berkeley Carroll SchoolDuprezNew York
JasonXiaHorace Mann School CooperNew York
MadisonXuHorace Mann SchoolAlvarezNew York
SteveYangHorace Mann School CooperNew York
OH - 046 / Ohio
SamanthaHessCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
NathanHuangCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
BenjaminJaccaciCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
MillerMannCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
SabrinaMihailescuCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
AndrewSottoCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
EmmaValentinCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
NickWattsCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
JoshuaWilliamsonCincinnati Country Day SchoolCarrilloOhio
OliverZajacWest Side MontessoriSharperOhio
PA - 051 / Pennsylvania Greater Philadelphia
ElenaCapobiancoMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
SydneyChenThe Agnes Irwin SchoolFinkPennsylvania
HaydenDashThe Agnes Irwin SchoolOrtizPennsylvania
EllaGraupnerThe Agnes Irwin SchoolOrtizPennsylvania
OrchieHasanThe Agnes Irwin SchoolFinkPennsylvania
RosemaryJohnMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
LillyPressThe Agnes Irwin SchoolFinkPennsylvania
ZacharyReaganHoly Child AcademyNelsonPennsylvania
ChloeSaulnierWaldron Mercy AcademyKakosPennsylvania
SierraSmithMoravian Academy Middle SchoolFrazierPennsylvania
MeklitTedlaThe Agnes Irwin SchoolOrtizPennsylvania
BrendanToueyThe Haverford SchoolKettering-GoensPennsylvania
PA - 052 / Pennsylvania North Eastern
ThomasFiguraWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolKopecPennsylvania
RaniyaKhanWyoming Seminary Lower SchoolKopecPennsylvania
PA - 054 / Pennsylvania Western
TheaConomikesShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
EllaGardnerShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
Natalia McmahonShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
MonicaSinghShady Side Academy Middle SchoolCespedesPennsylvania
PA-053/Penn. Rio Arriba
LukeFrisciaDanville Middle School Roman Pennsylvania
IsabellaGonzalez JenkinsDanville Middle School Roman Pennsylvania
MehakKotruDanville Middle School Roman Pennsylvania
FatemehMalekpourDanville Middle School Roman Pennsylvania
LucyPickleDanville Middle School Roman Pennsylvania
StephanieSeymourDanville Middle School Roman Pennsylvania
AlexisSnoverDanville Middle School Roman Pennsylvania
LaurenWeaderDanville Middle School Roman Pennsylvania
AngelaWengDanville Middle School Roman Pennsylvania
LillieWhitingDanville Middle School Roman Pennsylvania
HenokYohannesDanville Middle School Roman Pennsylvania
RI - 056 / Rhode Island
PaigeBreyerSt. Michael's Country Day SchoolAshbyRhode Island
LauraDealKickemuit Middle SchoolDunlopRhode Island
EmilyEllisLincoln SchoolKindlRhode Island
SavannahLombardiLincoln SchoolGonzalez CadenasRhode Island
KaleighMullowneySt. Michael's Country Day SchoolAshbyRhode Island
EllaNadukkudiyilLincoln SchoolKindlRhode Island
SC - 057 / South Carolina
EdwardGuzmanDivine Redeemer Catholic SchoolPughSouth Carolina
ReaganLeopoldDivine Redeemer Catholic SchoolPughSouth Carolina
AshleyPerezDivine Redeemer Catholic SchoolPughSouth Carolina
TN - 059 / Tennessee
NatalieApodacaHarpeth Hall School KingTennessee
StellaBlenSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
GraceDaySt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
KiranDhillonEnsworth SchoolGouldTennessee
KaylaGurleySt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
HannahKerlanSt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
RishaMangaLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
IsabelleMansourGrace -St. Luke's Episcopal SchoolMorrisonTennessee
MaryRoperHarpeth Hall School KingTennessee
ErinRoySt. Mary's Episcopal SchoolWeirichTennessee
IsaacSheehanLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
NikhitaSrinivasLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
AnoojTalatiLausanne Collegiate SchoolLunsfordTennessee
TX - 061 / Texas Brazos
SafeeBaigThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
ElisabethBellThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
NhuChuRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
ColinD'souzaThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
AldenDavenportRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
ConnorDawsonThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
AlexanderDharbalThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
Charles DonnellRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
EdithEssandohThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
TanureEwheridoThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
PierceFriscoThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
AdamFrisonThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
AshlynGilhooleyThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
CarolineGirardRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
KevinGoerlThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
GrantGreeleyRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolsafadyTexas
ParkerGregoryThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
Reva GuinnThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
SofiaGuiotThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
LaurenHeldebrandThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
JamesHemingwayThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
Madelyn HolleyThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
AbigailHouRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
AustinHowesRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
SophiaHungRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
AlexJinnetteThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
BennettJonesThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
TaliaKalmansThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
LucyKatzRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
EverettKeyThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
EloiseKlaasmeyerRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
LucyKnauthThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
LucieKunetkaThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
ToriLivingstone River Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
VilmosLoRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolsafadyTexas
KyleMasseyThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
IsabellaMatthews HerreraSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolOrtizTexas
GraceMinarovicThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
CatherineMoursundRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
FarrisMurchisonRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
ClaireNockoldsThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
AmeliaNovotnyRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
SofiaPandavilaSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolOrtizTexas
NeelPandulaThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
LexiePaullThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
HoldenPeacockThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
WillPielopThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
Elisha RableyRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolsafadyTexas
ArianaRagasSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolOrtizTexas
ZekeRiveraRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
JoshuaRubioSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolOrtizTexas
JeronimoRuiz OcampoSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolOrtizTexas
IsabellaSchoenherrThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
SarahSebestaThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
SohaSewaniThe Kinkaid SchoolSITTON DE MENDEZTexas
LaurenShuRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
Mary CarolineSudduthRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
Scarlett SuffelRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
PatrickSullivanRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
MadelineVan OsdellThe John Cooper SchoolLescanoTexas
HallieVillavechiaDuchesne AcademyamayaTexas
XavieraVillegasSaint Cecilia Catholic SchoolOrtizTexas
LeaVoytovychRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
Mary LouiseWareingRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
HelenWexlerThe Kinkaid SchoolChadwickTexas
BillyWhelessRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
BenjaminWhoRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
EllaYuRiver Oaks Baptist SchoolVillagranTexas
TX - 064 / Texas Lone Star
CamdenAbercrombieFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
VivianaArmendarizThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
BenBatuistaGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
ShriyaBhatOtto Middle SchoolKukerTexas
BenBlahitkaFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
ThomasBozalisGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
DrewBrekkenGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
LiamCallahanFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
JohnCharestGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
CharlotteCottonGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
SamCourtwrightHockaday SchoolAnastasi-CampTexas
ReaganEnglemanGood Shepherd Episcopal School of DallasUribeTexas
TemiFabuyiFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
NicoleFlemingOtto Middle SchoolKukerTexas
EllaForsonGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
DaisyGanRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
AdityaGoelOtto Middle SchoolKukerTexas
NatalieGroveHockaday SchoolAnastasi-CampTexas
Asha GudipatyThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
ElaGuoThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
LianHahnGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
JordanHannaThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
AlexHeidelbaughRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
EmmaHermesmeyerFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
KatherineHessThe Episcopal School of DallasCanonTexas
AnnieHurleyThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
LaurenIngramThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
SamuelJacobOtto Middle SchoolKukerTexas
SophiaJacobOtto Middle SchoolKukerTexas
EmilyKimGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
ArnavLahotiSt. Mark?s School of TexasGill Texas
EtienneLoisFort Worth AcademyMenzelTexas
AdrianLutgenSt. Mark?s School of TexasGill Texas
JackMezeyFort Worth Country DayPerseTexas
PeytonMilitelloSt. Mark?s School of TexasGill Texas
AudreyMittsThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
JackMosesGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
CarsonNelsonGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
RoyalNorthenFort Worth AcademyMenzelTexas
WillPakisFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
OliviaParkThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
Anne BlanchePeacockThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
IsabellaPezzoOtto Middle SchoolKukerTexas
SydneyPittsGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
EmilyQuinnGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
AdithiRallapalliRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
LaurenRoachThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
AlexisRollingsFort Worth Country DayPerseTexas
LillianRubartsThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
AudreySchwartzThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
JosieSinwellThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
SydneySlayHockaday SchoolAnastasi-CampTexas
HoltSmithFort Worth Country DayArnoldTexas
NeilSongSt. Mark's School of TexasJelladTexas
ReedSussmanSt. Mark?s School of TexasGill Texas
RyanTaffeGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
PolinaTerekhovaThe Hockaday SchoolPriceTexas
LincolnUnderwoodGreenhill SchoolLoewensteinTexas
AlexandraWeinmeisterHockaday SchoolAnastasi-CampTexas
AlannaWestRenner Middle SchoolBoisvertTexas
RyanXieGreenhill SchoolGiraudonTexas
TX - 066 / Texas San Antonio de Bejar
SergioAlvaradoSan Antonio Academy of TexasBockTexas
ChazBregmanSan Antonio Academy of TexasBockTexas
NoahBregmanSan Antonio Academy of TexasBockTexas
CampbellCageSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
BenCruzSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
MollyDauerTMI TothTexas
Ali RoseDavisSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
MaxDavisSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
MeliannaDavisSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
OliverEadesSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
JuliaGarciaSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
AvaGreenbergSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
JatinGurralaSan Antonio Academy of TexasBockTexas
FosterHixonSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
ChristopherHunterSan Antonio Academy of TexasBockTexas
RiaMehtaSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
CamilaMuñozBuckner Fanning The School at Mission SpringsBomberg-del Valle PrietoTexas
SophiaOliveiraSaint George Episcopal SchoolMalacaraTexas
SofiaPartidaSaint George Episcopal SchoolMalacaraTexas
SofiaPerez-gomezSaint George Episcopal SchoolMalacaraTexas
EmmaPruittSaint Mary's HallSaksTexas
DylanRybackiSan Antonio Academy of TexasBockTexas
IshanShahSan Antonio Academy of TexasBockTexas
IsabellaThrailkillSaint George Episcopal SchoolMalacaraTexas
SathinaTrevinoSaint George Episcopal SchoolMalacaraTexas
MilesWrightSan Antonio Academy of TexasBockTexas
NicoZavalaSaint Mary's HallRenardTexas
TX - 067 / Texas Austin
CarolineDaschTrinity Episcopal School of AustinNarvarteTexas
ClaraDonovanTrinity Episcopal School of AustinNarvarteTexas
SummerMalloyTrinity Episcopal School of AustinNarvarteTexas
GarrettNakfoorTrinity Episcopal School of AustinNarvarteTexas
CristopherResendezTrinity Episcopal School of AustinNarvarteTexas
KatherineStevensonSt. Gabriel's Catholic SchoolPioneTexas
ColinTimmermannTrinity Episcopal School of AustinNarvarteTexas
LucyWardTrinity Episcopal School of AustinNarvarteTexas
VA - 070 / Virginia
HelenAraujoPennington Traditional SchoolLoweVirginia
SimrinAroraGreenHedges SchoolMarzolinoVirginia
MccallChristmanHighland Middle SchoolMesinVirginia
ChaseDanielNorth CrossGreerVirginia
IanDavyNorth CrossGreerVirginia
OliviaDeveningHighland Middle SchoolMesinVirginia
KaylaDotyEdlin SchoolNavarroVirginia
AlainaEliadesNorth CrossGreerVirginia
Isabella Garcia-ippolito St. Stephen's & St. Agnes Middle SchoolMcNearVirginia
AbbyGehlmannMercer Middle SchoolWebbVirginia
DiegoHernandezPennington Traditional SchoolLoweVirginia
MoiraJamberdinoSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes Middle SchoolMcNearVirginia
BrandonJeirlesJames River Day SchoolTaylorVirginia
TimothyJohansonLongfellow Middle SchoolBognolo-ValentineVirginia
Holyn Macleod Basis Independent McLeanIsquithVirginia
ThomasMaxsonEdlin SchoolNavarroVirginia
RahilNaikLongfellow Middle SchoolBognolo-ValentineVirginia
GiovanniNiñoPennington Traditional SchoolLoweVirginia
ZainRaviolaLongfellow Middle SchoolBognolo-ValentineVirginia
RyanSchueringEdlin SchoolNavarroVirginia
HumzahShaikhPennington Traditional SchoolLoweVirginia
NalaShearerLylburn Downing Middle SchoolClarkVirginia
AmoghThallapragadaJames River Day SchoolTaylorVirginia
TylerThompsonNorth CrossGreerVirginia
WI - 073 / Wisconsin
MadelineMahoneyUniversity Lake SchoolGUAJARDOWisconsin