Senior Superlative Ballot

This ballot will allow you to vote for the best senior boy and girl in 17 different categories. Your first vote will be the only one that is recorded. Type your first name and last name-Entire Student ID (Example: John Smith-00056789) Student entries without the student ID will not be recorded.

Name


A red asterisk (*) indicates required questions.


  1. School Spirited Boy
    *
    Devin Landis
    Christopher Bugarin
    Darren Bennett


  1. Most Popular Boy
    *
    Travis Williams
    LaMont Britt
    Fred Hill


  1. Best Dressed Girl*
    Gazell Dizon
    Jasmine Antolin
    Courtney Dixon


  1. Most Athletic Boy
    *
    LaMont Britt
    Terrald Brunner
    Mario Rowson


  1. Has The Best Ride Girl*
    Ashana Holloway
    Crystal Edmonds
    Keaira Kelly


  1. The Most Friendliest Girl*
    Charlene Hill
    LaShawnda Sneed
    Courtney Dixon


  1. Most Likely To Succeed Girl
    *
    Tasia Majors
    Felicia Carrera
    Cherelle Kinney


  1. Most Popular Girl*
    Alisha Holley
    Cherelle Kinney
    Shaqela Whitehurst


  1. The Biggest Male Flirt*
    Tyrell Pyne
    LaMont Britt
    Dino Canales


  1. Best Dancer Boy
    *
    Shannon McCorey
    Andre Taylor
    Karmari Johnson


  1. Prettiest Smile Boy
    *
    James Carter-Pristel
    Alex Griggs
    Eric Sykes


  1. Most Likely To Succeed Boy
    *
    Devin Landis
    Aharon Neil
    Brian Armstrong


  1. Best Looking Boy
    *
    Mike Noah
    Alex Griggs
    Devin Landis


  1. Best Dressed Boy*
    Jamoni Mayhan
    Kyle Cole
    Issac Harris


  1. Best Dancer Girl*
    Denay Brown
    Shaqela Whitehurst
    Courtney Dixon


  1. Best All Around Boy
    *
    Ladré Daniels
    Jamoni Mayhan
    Eashan Stefanski


  1. Most Athletic Girl*
    Brittany Copeland
    Breshara Gordan
    Chelsea Newman


  1. Most Talented Girl*
    Courtni Smith
    Marcila Gomez
    Elizabeth Hutchings


  1. Best All Around Girl *
    Tasia Majors
    Akeiba Peters
    Sara Mwamlima


  1. The Biggest Female Flirt*
    Andrea Coffey
    Gloria Sabado
    Akeiba Peters


  1. Class Clown Boy
    *
    Darren Bennett
    Guy Inman
    Terrald Brunner


  1. The Most Friendliest Boy
    *
    Travis Williams
    Christopher Bugarin
    Devin Landis


  1. Prettiest Eyes Boy*
    Eric Sykes
    Leighland Holton
    Devin Landis


  1. Best Looking Girl*
    Delilah Young
    Sara Mwamlima
    Brittani Swain
    Shelby Marshall


  1. Has The Best Ride Boy*
    Eashan Stefanski
    David Parham
    Devin Landis


  1. Best Couple
    *
    Brittany Copeland & Fred Hill
    Mallory Giles & Nick Miles
    Chambrea Hammonds & David Parham
    Darren Bennett & Todd Crozier


  1. Class Clown Girl*
    LaQuisha Brooks
    Chelsea Newnam
    Shaqela Whitehurst


  1. Most Talented Boy
    *
    Ladré Daniels
    Mario Rowson
    Mark Booker, II


  1. School Spirited Girl*
    Brittany Copeland
    Christine Williams
    Charlene Hill


  1. Prettiest Eyes Girl*
    Marilyn Young
    Ariana Grant
    Gloria Sabado


  1. Prettiest Smile Girl
    *
    Ashana Holloway
    LaShawnda Sneed
    Shannon Dixon